Uster Triathlon 2013 - Circuit Männer Overall

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand     Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦          Swim ¦       Trans1 ¦         Bike ¦       Trans2 ¦          Run ¦

       Team/Club                      Strafe  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Stalder David             1987 Neerach                     2:01.45,2       -----    (203)  CM-HK    1.    ¦    20.36    5.¦    1.23   15.¦ 1:03.42    5.¦    0.53    1.¦   35.10    1.¦

       Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   21.59    4.¦ 1:25.41    1.¦ 1:26.35    1.¦ 2:01.45    1.¦

    2. Schwemmle Marcus          1988 Greifensee                  2:03.10,9      1.25,7    (208)  CM-HK    2.    ¦    20.38    6.¦    1.17    6.¦ 1:04.25    9.¦    1.00    6.¦   35.49    3.¦

       ASVZ                             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   21.55    3.¦ 1:26.20    2.¦ 1:27.21    2.¦ 2:03.10    2.¦

    3. Schürch Martin            1987 Sempach                     2:04.10,6      2.25,4    (197)  CM-HK    3.    ¦    22.30   20.¦    1.26   23.¦ 1:03.39    4.¦    0.58    4.¦   35.35    2.¦

       Velomenal Argon 18               -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   23.57   19.¦ 1:27.36    9.¦ 1:28.35    8.¦ 2:04.10    3.¦

    4. Wittensöldner Christian   1975 Zofingen                    2:04.48,4      3.03,2    (363)  CM-AK1   1.    ¦    22.04   14.¦    1.18    8.¦ 1:03.44    6.¦    0.53    2.¦   36.46    9.¦

       Tri Club Zofingen                -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   23.23    9.¦ 1:27.08    5.¦ 1:28.01    5.¦ 2:04.48    4.¦

    5. Müller Urs                1983 Wettswil                    2:05.23,8      3.38,6    (201)  CM-HK    4.    ¦    22.14   19.¦    1.20   12.¦ 1:03.59    7.¦    1.02    7.¦   36.45    8.¦

       Team Koach                       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   23.35   14.¦ 1:27.35    8.¦ 1:28.38    9.¦ 2:05.23    5.¦

    6. Künzi Daniel              1979 Liestal                     2:05.25,3      3.40,1    (204)  CM-HK    5.    ¦    20.35    4.¦    1.27   25.¦ 1:04.59   13.¦    0.58    4.¦   37.24   16.¦

       Tri Team Sichternhof             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   22.02    6.¦ 1:27.02    3.¦ 1:28.00    3.¦ 2:05.25    6.¦

    7. Melchior Jakob            1989 Zürich                      2:05.53,2      4.08,0    (207)  CM-HK    6.    ¦    20.47    7.¦    1.14    1.¦ 1:05.02   16.¦    0.57    3.¦   37.51   25.¦

       Tempo Sport                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   22.01    5.¦ 1:27.04    4.¦ 1:28.01    4.¦ 2:05.53    7.¦

    8. Welti Martin              1978 Adliswil                    2:05.56,7      4.11,5    (374)  CM-AK1   2.    ¦    23.10   28.¦    1.16    4.¦ 1:02.42    1.¦    1.18   62.¦   37.28   18.¦

       Team Koach / SFA / SSC           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.27   23.¦ 1:27.09    6.¦ 1:28.27    7.¦ 2:05.56    8.¦

    9. Hotz Marcel               1968 Watt                        2:06.55,5      5.10,3    (622)  CM-AK2   1.    ¦    23.39   35.¦    1.17    7.¦ 1:04.20    8.¦    1.07   18.¦   36.30    7.¦

       Tempo-Sport - exersciences       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.56   29.¦ 1:29.17   14.¦ 1:30.25   14.¦ 2:06.55    9.¦

   10. Christen Pirmin           1973 Widen                       2:06.56,4      5.11,2    (364)  CM-AK1   3.    ¦    22.57   22.¦    1.16    5.¦ 1:02.56    2.¦    1.03   10.¦   38.42   34.¦

       Tempo-Sport excersiences         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.14   20.¦ 1:27.10    7.¦ 1:28.13    6.¦ 2:06.56   10.¦

   11. Meusburger Thomas         1986 A-Schwarzenberg, Bregenze   2:07.27,7      5.42,5    (229)  CM-HK    7.    ¦    21.31    9.¦    1.24   17.¦ 1:05.58   23.¦    1.26  112.¦   37.06   13.¦

       RV Djs Bikeshop Simplon Hard     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   22.55    8.¦ 1:28.54   12.¦ 1:30.20   13.¦ 2:07.27   11.¦

   12. Widmer Beat               1963 Frauenfeld                  2:07.40,7      5.55,5    (621)  CM-AK2   2.    ¦    22.31   21.¦    1.23   14.¦ 1:05.00   15.¦    1.04   13.¦   37.41   22.¦

       fehr-velos.ch & Zoot             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   23.54   18.¦ 1:28.54   13.¦ 1:29.59   12.¦ 2:07.40   12.¦

   13. Wallimann Patrick         1973 Bonstetten                  2:08.29,4      6.44,2    (362)  CM-AK1   4.    ¦    23.26   30.¦    1.59  105.¦ 1:04.59   13.¦    1.10   26.¦   36.54   11.¦

       PARMINO Racing Team              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.25   35.¦ 1:30.24   16.¦ 1:31.35   18.¦ 2:08.29   13.¦

   14. Dutli Fabian              1990 Geroldswil                  2:08.43,9      6.58,7    (217)  CM-HK    8.    ¦    23.36   33.¦    1.20   11.¦ 1:04.54   12.¦    1.03    8.¦   37.49   24.¦

       Team Tempo-Sport - exerscience   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.56   28.¦ 1:29.50   15.¦ 1:30.54   15.¦ 2:08.43   14.¦

   15. Grichting Waldemar        1976 St. Gallenkappel            2:08.58,9      7.13,7    (365)  CM-AK1   5.    ¦    23.58   39.¦    1.24   20.¦ 1:05.03   17.¦    1.07   18.¦   37.24   15.¦

       Tempo Sport exersciences         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.23   32.¦ 1:30.27   19.¦ 1:31.34   17.¦ 2:08.58   15.¦

   16. Goldinger Markus          1981 Bonstetten                  2:09.33,5      7.48,3    (214)  CM-HK    9.    ¦    23.09   26.¦    1.38   48.¦ 1:07.00   36.¦    1.14   39.¦   36.30    6.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.48   26.¦ 1:31.49   26.¦ 1:33.03   26.¦ 2:09.33   16.¦

   17. Küng Hansueli             1978 Etzwilen                    2:10.50,7      9.05,5    (368)  CM-AK1   6.    ¦    24.27   57.¦    1.15    3.¦ 1:04.44   11.¦    1.15   48.¦   39.07   38.¦

       Tri VC Allschwil                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.43   41.¦ 1:30.27   20.¦ 1:31.43   19.¦ 2:10.50   17.¦

   18. Müller Christian          1980 Baden                       2:10.51,7      9.06,5    (210)  CM-HK    10.   ¦    20.33    3.¦    1.38   43.¦ 1:05.54   22.¦    1.06   15.¦   41.40   96.¦

       Triathlon Club Baden             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   22.11    7.¦ 1:28.05   10.¦ 1:29.11   10.¦ 2:10.51   18.¦

   19. Leuenberger Kaspar        1982 Zürich                      2:10.57,1      9.11,9    (216)  CM-HK    11.   ¦    23.34   31.¦    1.51   75.¦ 1:06.28   26.¦    1.09   24.¦   37.54   26.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.25   34.¦ 1:31.53   27.¦ 1:33.02   25.¦ 2:10.57   19.¦

   20. Luginbühl Christoph       1982 Sulgen                      2:11.02,8      9.17,6    (352)  CM-HK    12.   ¦    25.00   67.¦    1.55   94.¦ 1:03.34    3.¦    1.24   89.¦   39.08   39.¦

       Triathlon Club Frauenfeld        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.55   62.¦ 1:30.30   21.¦ 1:31.54   21.¦ 2:11.02   20.¦

   21. Braune-Krickau Wolfi      1969 Uznach                      2:11.26,5      9.41,3    (369)  CM-AK1   7.    ¦    22.14   18.¦    1.33   34.¦ 1:07.59   52.¦    1.26  108.¦   38.12   28.¦

       Team Towersports / Jtri          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   23.47   17.¦ 1:31.47   25.¦ 1:33.13   28.¦ 2:11.26   21.¦

   22. Ineichen Lorenz           1991 Oberwil b. Zug              2:11.27,6      9.42,4    (211)  CM-HK    13.   ¦    22.01   13.¦    1.25   21.¦ 1:07.39   46.¦    1.03   12.¦   39.17   42.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   23.27   10.¦ 1:31.06   24.¦ 1:32.10   23.¦ 2:11.27   22.¦

   23. Stoffel Richard           1968 Zürich                      2:11.28,5      9.43,3    (625)  CM-AK2   3.    ¦    24.56   64.¦    1.58  103.¦ 1:06.55   34.¦    1.41  220.¦   35.56    4.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.55   61.¦ 1:33.51   38.¦ 1:35.32   40.¦ 2:11.28   23.¦

   24. Thorpe Adrian             1972 Schindellegi                2:11.45,8     10.00,6    (383)  CM-AK1   8.    ¦    22.05   15.¦    1.28   28.¦ 1:04.40   10.¦    1.10   27.¦   42.20  114.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   23.34   13.¦ 1:28.14   11.¦ 1:29.25   11.¦ 2:11.45   24.¦

   25. Bollhalder Kenneth        1972 Oetwil am See               2:12.15,3     10.30,1    (376)  CM-AK1   9.    ¦    22.10   17.¦    1.20   13.¦ 1:06.54   32.¦    1.07   17.¦   40.41   73.¦

       Hintermann Racing Team           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   23.31   11.¦ 1:30.25   17.¦ 1:31.33   16.¦ 2:12.15   25.¦

   26. Keller Daniel             1984 Salez                       2:12.33,9     10.48,7    (219)  CM-HK    14.   ¦    22.59   24.¦    1.27   27.¦ 1:08.26   58.¦    1.07   16.¦   38.32   32.¦

       Koba                             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.27   22.¦ 1:32.53   30.¦ 1:34.01   30.¦ 2:12.33   26.¦

   27. Bochsler Luzius           1973 Elsau                       2:12.42,7     10.57,5    (379)  CM-AK1   10.   ¦    27.17  136.¦    1.23   16.¦ 1:05.52   21.¦    1.03   11.¦   37.05   12.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.41  103.¦ 1:34.33   46.¦ 1:35.37   43.¦ 2:12.42   27.¦

   28. Fässler Christian         1979 Horgen                      2:12.48,9     11.03,7    (218)  CM-HK    15.   ¦    19.58    1.¦    1.43   59.¦ 1:09.11   70.¦    1.16   53.¦   40.39   71.¦

       Team Koach                       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   21.41    1.¦ 1:30.53   22.¦ 1:32.09   22.¦ 2:12.48   28.¦

   29. Altermatt Sven            1993 Zwingen                     2:12.52,0     11.06,8    (202)  CM-HK    16.   ¦    25.06   72.¦    1.35   35.¦ 1:06.37   29.¦    1.17   60.¦   38.15   29.¦

       Tempo-Sport - exersciences       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.41   57.¦ 1:33.18   33.¦ 1:34.36   34.¦ 2:12.52   29.¦

   30. Schoder Johannes          1980 Zürich                      2:12.58,5     11.13,3    (238)  CM-HK    17.   ¦    24.24   53.¦    1.24   19.¦ 1:07.30   44.¦    1.07   20.¦   38.31   31.¦

       Trigether                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.48   44.¦ 1:33.19   34.¦ 1:34.27   32.¦ 2:12.58   30.¦

   31. Peterhans Tobias          1986 Basel                       2:13.15,8     11.30,6    (226)  CM-HK    18.   ¦    24.18   48.¦    1.26   24.¦ 1:07.10   40.¦    1.05   14.¦   39.13   41.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.45   42.¦ 1:32.56   31.¦ 1:34.02   31.¦ 2:13.15   31.¦

   32. Steffen Urs               1962 Winterthur                  2:13.17,5     11.32,3    (624)  CM-AK2   4.    ¦    23.56   37.¦    1.39   50.¦ 1:06.50   31.¦    1.15   44.¦   39.35   48.¦

       finishers winterthur/fehr-velo   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.36   39.¦ 1:32.26   29.¦ 1:33.41   29.¦ 2:13.17   32.¦

   33. Monsch Roman              1982 Volketswil                  2:13.24,8     11.39,6    (230)  CM-HK    19.   ¦    24.07   45.¦    1.38   46.¦ 1:06.08   25.¦    1.16   55.¦   40.13   61.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.45   43.¦ 1:31.54   28.¦ 1:33.11   27.¦ 2:13.24   33.¦

   34. Caprez Alfi               1956 Bubikon                     2:13.28,1     11.42,9    (793)  CM-AK3   1.    ¦    21.53   11.¦    1.38   47.¦ 1:06.54   33.¦    1.24   93.¦   41.37   92.¦

       Hintermann Racing                -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   23.31   12.¦ 1:30.26   18.¦ 1:31.51   20.¦ 2:13.28   34.¦

   35. Jeanneret Yvain           1974 Le Locle                    2:13.38,1     11.52,9    (387)  CM-AK1   11.   ¦    26.14  101.¦    2.34  240.¦ 1:06.08   24.¦    1.21   78.¦   37.18   14.¦

       red fish triathlon               -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.49  108.¦ 1:34.57   49.¦ 1:36.19   48.¦ 2:13.38   35.¦

   36. Kuhnert Tobias            1991 Bätterkinden                2:13.43,5     11.58,3    (215)  CM-HK    20.   ¦    23.05   25.¦    1.32   30.¦ 1:10.59  113.¦    1.15   42.¦   36.51   10.¦

       velolade-schneider.ch; Triclub   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.37   25.¦ 1:35.37   53.¦ 1:36.52   53.¦ 2:13.43   36.¦

   37. Ziegler Daniel            1978 Lupfig                      2:14.00,9     12.15,7    (395)  CM-AK1   12.   ¦    25.51   86.¦    1.55   92.¦ 1:07.20   41.¦    1.24   93.¦   37.29   19.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.46   85.¦ 1:35.07   51.¦ 1:36.31   51.¦ 2:14.00   37.¦

   38. Cathomen Luca             1979 Winterthur                  2:14.28,2     12.43,0    (227)  CM-HK    21.   ¦    24.17   47.¦    1.55   93.¦ 1:07.59   53.¦    1.48  269.¦   38.26   30.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.13   49.¦ 1:34.12   42.¦ 1:36.01   45.¦ 2:14.28   38.¦

   39. Uebelhart Oliver          1971 Uster                       2:14.39,8     12.54,6    (377)  CM-AK1   13.   ¦    23.19   29.¦    2.07  135.¦ 1:07.55   49.¦    1.16   49.¦   40.00   57.¦

       UBS Tri Club                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.27   37.¦ 1:33.23   36.¦ 1:34.39   35.¦ 2:14.39   39.¦

   40. Gottier Michael           1970 Spiez                       2:15.15,0     13.29,8    (385)  CM-AK1   14.   ¦    24.01   42.¦    1.55   95.¦ 1:08.57   64.¦    1.24   96.¦   38.55   37.¦

       Triathlon Team Berner Oberland   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.57   47.¦ 1:34.55   48.¦ 1:36.19   49.¦ 2:15.15   40.¦

   41. Engler Dominic            1985 Uster                       2:15.15,1     13.29,9    (231)  CM-HK    22.   ¦    24.48   62.¦    2.06  130.¦ 1:06.33   28.¦    1.21   76.¦   40.25   65.¦

       LC Uster                         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.55   60.¦ 1:33.28   37.¦ 1:34.49   37.¦ 2:15.15   41.¦

   42. Lazopoulos Michael        1974 Zürich                      2:15.31,6     13.46,4    (371)  CM-AK1   15.   ¦    27.23  140.¦    1.53   82.¦ 1:07.28   43.¦    1.15   43.¦   37.31   20.¦

       Tempo-Sport excersiences         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.16  120.¦ 1:36.44   61.¦ 1:38.00   60.¦ 2:15.31   42.¦

   43. Guarino Marco             1978 Volketswil                  2:15.31,7     13.46,5    (392)  CM-AK1   16.   ¦    25.59   93.¦    1.35   37.¦ 1:05.38   19.¦    1.18   62.¦   41.00   80.¦

       Tempo-Sport excersiences         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.35   79.¦ 1:33.13   32.¦ 1:34.31   33.¦ 2:15.31   43.¦

   44. Gosteli Oliver Jose       1973 Zürich                      2:15.58,7     14.13,5    (384)  CM-AK1   17.   ¦    24.01   40.¦    1.51   77.¦ 1:09.01   66.¦    1.19   68.¦   39.45   53.¦

       TV Unterstrass                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.52   46.¦ 1:34.53   47.¦ 1:36.13   47.¦ 2:15.58   44.¦

   45. Schmiedel Harald          1968 Stäfa                       2:16.22,9     14.37,7    (632)  CM-AK2   5.    ¦    26.27  106.¦    1.38   45.¦ 1:05.46   20.¦    1.08   22.¦   41.22   86.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.05   90.¦ 1:33.51   39.¦ 1:35.00   38.¦ 2:16.22   45.¦

   46. Stirnimann Remo           1972 Wädenswil                   2:16.40,8     14.55,6    (394)  CM-AK1   18.   ¦    24.03   43.¦    1.37   42.¦ 1:05.23   18.¦    1.27  118.¦   44.08  174.¦

       Team Tempo-Sport exersciences    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.41   40.¦ 1:31.04   23.¦ 1:32.32   24.¦ 2:16.40   46.¦

   47. Karch Stéphane            1976 Grafstal                    2:16.49,1     15.03,9    (419)  CM-AK1   19.   ¦    24.21   51.¦    2.16  171.¦ 1:08.24   57.¦    1.20   74.¦   40.25   66.¦

       Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.38   55.¦ 1:35.03   50.¦ 1:36.23   50.¦ 2:16.49   47.¦

   48. Angelastri Sandro         1958 Langnau am Albis            2:17.14,8     15.29,6    (794)  CM-AK3   2.    ¦    25.01   69.¦    1.27   26.¦ 1:07.46   47.¦    1.17   58.¦   41.42   97.¦

       Team Koach                       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.28   53.¦ 1:34.14   43.¦ 1:35.32   39.¦ 2:17.14   48.¦

   49. Götz Thomas               1972 Gockhausen                  2:17.27,0     15.41,8    (375)  CM-AK1   20.   ¦    25.22   79.¦    1.36   39.¦ 1:09.42   81.¦    1.16   52.¦   39.29   46.¦

       trimotion-varioserv.ch           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.58   65.¦ 1:36.41   59.¦ 1:37.57   59.¦ 2:17.27   49.¦

   50. Lendenmann Tobias         1987 Zürich                      2:17.48,3     16.03,1    (243)  CM-HK    23.   ¦    25.16   76.¦    2.07  133.¦ 1:08.47   62.¦    1.13   36.¦   40.23   64.¦

       MY sport triteam                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.23   76.¦ 1:36.11   57.¦ 1:37.24   54.¦ 2:17.48   50.¦

   51. Ravachol Nicolas          1984 F-Huningue                  2:17.51,7     16.06,5    (222)  CM-HK    24.   ¦    29.00  211.¦    1.41   55.¦ 1:07.00   37.¦    1.15   46.¦   38.53   36.¦

       Mulhouse Olympique Triathlon     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.41  167.¦ 1:37.42   78.¦ 1:38.57   73.¦ 2:17.51   51.¦

   52. Dietrich Oliver           1970 Steckborn                   2:17.53,5     16.08,3    (408)  CM-AK1   21.   ¦    26.50  119.¦    2.00  112.¦ 1:07.56   50.¦    1.24   99.¦   39.41   52.¦

       UBS Tri Club                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.50  110.¦ 1:36.46   62.¦ 1:38.11   62.¦ 2:17.53   52.¦

   53. Burger Dominik            1963 Uster                       2:18.01,4     16.16,2    (631)  CM-AK2   6.    ¦    23.41   36.¦    1.46   65.¦ 1:11.55  131.¦    1.08   21.¦   39.30   47.¦

       LC Uster                         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.27   37.¦ 1:37.22   69.¦ 1:38.31   67.¦ 2:18.01   53.¦

   54. Klaus Oliver              1973 Tuggen                      2:18.34,2     16.49,0    (388)  CM-AK1   22.   ¦    26.36  111.¦    2.00  112.¦ 1:09.03   67.¦    1.17   57.¦   39.36   50.¦

       Hintermann Racing / TG Hütten    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.36  101.¦ 1:37.40   77.¦ 1:38.57   72.¦ 2:18.34   54.¦

   55. Oberli Thomas             1970 Rümlang                     2:18.46,0     17.00,8    (382)  CM-AK1   23.   ¦    24.07   44.¦    1.41   56.¦ 1:07.33   45.¦    1.26  113.¦   43.56  169.¦

       TRIGETHER / bike2help.ch         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.48   45.¦ 1:33.22   35.¦ 1:34.49   36.¦ 2:18.46   55.¦

   56. Klauser Philipp           1973 Zumikon                     2:18.46,4     17.01,2    (389)  CM-AK1   24.   ¦    22.08   16.¦    2.13  152.¦ 1:09.48   85.¦    1.25  106.¦   43.10  134.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.21   21.¦ 1:34.10   41.¦ 1:35.36   42.¦ 2:18.46   56.¦

   57. Koch Roman                1985 Illnau                      2:18.53,3     17.08,1    (240)  CM-HK    25.   ¦    25.16   77.¦    2.02  120.¦ 1:10.47  110.¦    1.19   66.¦   39.26   44.¦

       Freeradicals                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.19   75.¦ 1:38.07   82.¦ 1:39.26   81.¦ 2:18.53   57.¦

   58. Fässler Marcel            1968 Zuckenriet                  2:18.55,4     17.10,2    (623)  CM-AK2   7.    ¦    25.00   68.¦    2.43  280.¦ 1:09.52   86.¦    1.38  199.¦   39.39   51.¦

       LC Uzwil                         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.44   83.¦ 1:37.36   76.¦ 1:39.15   77.¦ 2:18.55   58.¦

   59. Brunnschweiler Philipp    1972 Winterthur                  2:19.00,5     17.15,3    (396)  CM-AK1   25.   ¦    23.38   34.¦    1.47   68.¦ 1:10.16   94.¦    1.45  243.¦   41.32   90.¦

       booster cut                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.26   36.¦ 1:35.42   54.¦ 1:37.28   55.¦ 2:19.00   59.¦

   60. Smit Anton                1964 Frauenfeld                  2:19.09,8     17.24,6    (630)  CM-AK2   8.    ¦    26.00   95.¦    1.38   44.¦ 1:09.57   90.¦    1.25  104.¦   40.07   60.¦

       Trif/Tri Bodensee                -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.38   81.¦ 1:37.36   74.¦ 1:39.01   74.¦ 2:19.09   60.¦

   61. Knell Sebastian           1976 Dübendorf                   2:19.10,2     17.25,0    (427)  CM-AK1   26.   ¦    27.50  155.¦    2.01  115.¦ 1:08.01   54.¦    1.16   50.¦   40.00   58.¦

       team tierspital                  -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.51  138.¦ 1:37.53   79.¦ 1:39.09   76.¦ 2:19.10   61.¦

   62. Meier Daniel              1978 Möriken AG                  2:19.12,6     17.27,4    (407)  CM-AK1   27.   ¦    26.50  120.¦    1.40   53.¦ 1:09.29   75.¦    1.17   61.¦   39.54   55.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.31   99.¦ 1:38.00   81.¦ 1:39.18   78.¦ 2:19.12   62.¦

   63. Pintus Roberto            1970 Corteglia                   2:19.15,8     17.30,6    (367)  CM-AK1   28.   ¦    21.58   12.¦    1.36   41.¦ 1:10.39  106.¦    1.17   58.¦   43.42  158.¦

       Team Triathlon Capriasca         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   23.35   15.¦ 1:34.15   44.¦ 1:35.33   41.¦ 2:19.15   63.¦

   64. Bürgi Georges             1957 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:19.25,1     17.39,9    (795)  CM-AK3   3.    ¦    24.57   65.¦    1.32   32.¦ 1:10.23   98.¦    1.14   41.¦   41.16   83.¦

       Team Tempo-Sport exersciences    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.30   54.¦ 1:36.54   64.¦ 1:38.08   61.¦ 2:19.25   64.¦

   65. Buschor Patrick           1968 Hittnau                     2:19.28,5     17.43,3    (633)  CM-AK2   9.    ¦    28.11  175.¦    2.18  177.¦ 1:06.29   27.¦    1.33  154.¦   40.56   78.¦

       ewz power team                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.29  159.¦ 1:36.58   66.¦ 1:38.32   68.¦ 2:19.28   65.¦

   66. Herren Lars               1988 Zürich                      2:19.30,6     17.45,4    (275)  CM-HK    26.   ¦    25.17   78.¦    1.53   83.¦ 1:06.41   30.¦    1.48  266.¦   43.49  165.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.10   71.¦ 1:33.52   40.¦ 1:35.40   44.¦ 2:19.30   66.¦

   67. Weiss Harry               1960 D-Binzen                    2:19.31,1     17.45,9    (627)  CM-AK2   10.   ¦    23.58   38.¦    1.25   22.¦ 1:12.05  133.¦    1.18   62.¦   40.42   74.¦

       TV Grenzach Triathlon            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.24   33.¦ 1:37.29   72.¦ 1:38.48   71.¦ 2:19.31   67.¦

   68. Stachura Roman            1976 Winterthur                  2:19.46,7     18.01,5    (397)  CM-AK1   29.   ¦    25.59   92.¦    1.36   38.¦ 1:09.05   68.¦    1.11   28.¦   41.54  100.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.35   80.¦ 1:36.40   58.¦ 1:37.52   58.¦ 2:19.46   68.¦

   69. Christen Daniel           1963 Gebenstorf                  2:19.47,4     18.02,2    (641)  CM-AK2   11.   ¦    25.03   70.¦    1.53   80.¦ 1:10.30  104.¦    1.36  184.¦   40.43   75.¦

       Triathlon Club Baden             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.56   63.¦ 1:37.26   70.¦ 1:39.03   75.¦ 2:19.47   69.¦

   70. Gloor Walti               1967 Rüti ZH                     2:19.51,1     18.05,9    (629)  CM-AK2   12.   ¦    26.33  109.¦    1.42   58.¦ 1:08.41   61.¦    1.27  119.¦   41.26   89.¦

       Hintermann Racing                -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.15   94.¦ 1:36.57   65.¦ 1:38.24   64.¦ 2:19.51   70.¦

   71. Pereira Bruno             1983 Bülach                      2:19.55,8     18.10,6    (228)  CM-HK    27.   ¦    24.30   60.¦    1.50   74.¦ 1:11.12  117.¦    1.09   25.¦   41.13   82.¦

       Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.20   51.¦ 1:37.32   73.¦ 1:38.42   69.¦ 2:19.55   71.¦

   72. Etter Hansruedi           1982 Jona                        2:20.07,3     18.22,1    (242)  CM-HK    28.   ¦    24.21   50.¦    1.56   97.¦ 1:08.08   56.¦    1.35  173.¦   44.05  173.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.18   50.¦ 1:34.26   45.¦ 1:36.02   46.¦ 2:20.07   72.¦

   73. Meier Albert              1964 Fehraltorf                  2:20.36,5     18.51,3    (639)  CM-AK2   13.   ¦    25.04   71.¦    1.54   87.¦ 1:09.55   87.¦    1.19   66.¦   42.23  116.¦

       scuma                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.58   64.¦ 1:36.53   63.¦ 1:38.13   63.¦ 2:20.36   73.¦

   74. Boller Patrick            1973 Uster                       2:20.38,7     18.53,5    (400)  CM-AK1   30.   ¦    26.15  102.¦    2.42  277.¦ 1:07.08   39.¦    1.23   85.¦   43.09  132.¦

       LC Uster / powerlab.ch / TriRe   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.58  115.¦ 1:36.06   56.¦ 1:37.29   57.¦ 2:20.38   74.¦

   75. Enzler Dominic            1988 Zürich                      2:20.54,5     19.09,3    (232)  CM-HK    29.   ¦    26.57  127.¦    1.24   17.¦ 1:08.54   63.¦    1.13   34.¦   42.25  117.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.22   95.¦ 1:37.16   68.¦ 1:38.29   66.¦ 2:20.54   75.¦

   76. Uhl Pascal                1983 Pfäffikon SZ                2:20.55,2     19.10,0    (245)  CM-HK    30.   ¦    27.50  156.¦    2.25  199.¦ 1:12.01  132.¦    1.11   29.¦   37.25   17.¦

       UBS Tri Club / Team Pata Negra   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.16  148.¦ 1:42.18  121.¦ 1:43.29  118.¦ 2:20.55   76.¦

   77. Hügli Daniel              1965 Zürich                      2:20.58,4     19.13,2    (777)  CM-AK2   14.   ¦    24.58   66.¦    2.09  144.¦ 1:10.29  102.¦    1.55  307.¦   41.26   88.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.07   69.¦ 1:37.36   75.¦ 1:39.32   83.¦ 2:20.58   77.¦

   78. Blättler Roger            1971 Gelfingen                   2:21.07,3     19.22,1    (378)  CM-AK1   31.   ¦    26.13  100.¦    2.14  159.¦ 1:09.00   65.¦    1.15   44.¦   42.23  115.¦

       Team Tempo-Sport Excercienses    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.28   98.¦ 1:37.28   71.¦ 1:38.44   70.¦ 2:21.07   78.¦

   79. Gutmann Oliver            1975 Thalwil                     2:21.15,2     19.30,0    (386)  CM-AK1   32.   ¦    25.59   93.¦    1.59  108.¦ 1:10.11   93.¦    1.14   37.¦   41.50   98.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.59   89.¦ 1:38.11   83.¦ 1:39.25   79.¦ 2:21.15   79.¦

   80. Lüthi Patrick             1969 Toffen                      2:21.23,2     19.38,0    (410)  CM-AK1   33.   ¦    25.31   81.¦    1.54   90.¦ 1:10.32  105.¦    1.28  122.¦   41.55  101.¦

       Dragon-Cycle.ch                  -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.26   78.¦ 1:37.58   80.¦ 1:39.27   82.¦ 2:21.23   80.¦

   81. Gautschi Martin           1961 Hittnau                     2:21.33,5     19.48,3    (782)  CM-AK2   15.   ¦    30.28  295.¦    2.45  288.¦ 1:07.24   42.¦    1.46  247.¦   39.08   40.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.14  283.¦ 1:40.38  107.¦ 1:42.24  106.¦ 2:21.33   81.¦

   82. Bonadimann Michael        1981 Wetzikon ZH                 2:21.44,1     19.58,9    (241)  CM-HK    31.   ¦    28.47  203.¦    1.51   76.¦ 1:09.45   82.¦    1.27  117.¦   39.51   54.¦

       AD Arnold Dieterle AG / Fahrsc   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.39  166.¦ 1:40.24  103.¦ 1:41.52  100.¦ 2:21.44   82.¦

   83. Meier Markus              1972 Oberweningen                2:21.52,4     20.07,2    (390)  CM-AK1   34.   ¦    22.57   23.¦    2.14  162.¦ 1:11.30  120.¦    1.46  249.¦   43.23  145.¦

       Impulstriathlon Club             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.12   30.¦ 1:36.42   60.¦ 1:38.29   65.¦ 2:21.52   83.¦

   84. Menzi Micha               1976 Rüti ZH                     2:22.00,7     20.15,5    (460)  CM-AK1   35.   ¦    27.44  148.¦    2.16  167.¦ 1:09.38   80.¦    1.55  308.¦   40.26   68.¦

       My sport Triteam                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.00  142.¦ 1:39.38   93.¦ 1:41.34   96.¦ 2:22.00   84.¦

   85. Wespe Roman               1967 Schmerikon                  2:22.02,0     20.16,8    (638)  CM-AK2   16.   ¦    27.14  134.¦    2.15  164.¦ 1:09.37   78.¦    1.47  262.¦   41.06   81.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.30  129.¦ 1:39.07   87.¦ 1:40.55   90.¦ 2:22.02   85.¦

   86. Mundschin Roman           1972 Basel                       2:22.05,5     20.20,3    (434)  CM-AK1   36.   ¦    26.53  123.¦    1.49   73.¦ 1:11.04  116.¦    1.26  113.¦   40.51   76.¦

       LSV Basel                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.43  104.¦ 1:39.47   94.¦ 1:41.13   93.¦ 2:22.05   86.¦

   87. Kropp Fabian              1977 Zürich                      2:22.17,5     20.32,3    (447)  CM-AK1   37.   ¦    26.49  118.¦    2.28  208.¦ 1:11.51  129.¦    1.31  137.¦   39.36   49.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.18  121.¦ 1:41.10  110.¦ 1:42.41  111.¦ 2:22.17   87.¦

   88. Duft Silvan               1983 Zuzwil SG                   2:23.01,3     21.16,1    (213)  CM-HK    32.   ¦    28.26  182.¦    1.52   78.¦ 1:11.01  114.¦    1.23   87.¦   40.18   63.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.18  150.¦ 1:41.19  113.¦ 1:42.43  112.¦ 2:23.01   88.¦

   89. Meier Silvan              1967 Würenlingen                 2:23.08,5     21.23,3    (643)  CM-AK2   17.   ¦    28.38  192.¦    1.48   70.¦ 1:09.06   69.¦    1.15   47.¦   42.19  113.¦

       Triathlonclub Baden              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.26  157.¦ 1:39.33   92.¦ 1:40.49   88.¦ 2:23.08   89.¦

   90. Sutter Werner             1974 Wetzikon ZH                 2:23.17,8     21.32,6    (413)  CM-AK1   38.   ¦    30.16  286.¦    2.45  290.¦ 1:07.06   38.¦    1.48  263.¦   41.21   85.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.02  274.¦ 1:40.08   99.¦ 1:41.56  101.¦ 2:23.17   90.¦

   91. Weibel Marc               1978 Wermatswil                  2:23.17,9     21.32,7    (429)  CM-AK1   39.   ¦    29.55  264.¦    2.55  318.¦ 1:09.13   71.¦    1.51  287.¦   39.22   43.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.50  265.¦ 1:42.04  119.¦ 1:43.55  122.¦ 2:23.17   91.¦

   92. Kaufmann Roger            1974 Uster                       2:23.19,2     21.34,0    (571)  CM-AK1   40.   ¦    29.21  232.¦    2.17  174.¦ 1:10.26  100.¦    1.12   32.¦   40.01   59.¦

       LC Uster                         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.39  210.¦ 1:42.05  120.¦ 1:43.17  116.¦ 2:23.19   92.¦

   93. Frey Riet Felix           1980 Winterthur                  2:23.20,0     21.34,8    (323)  CM-HK    33.   ¦    25.31   80.¦    3.25  395.¦ 1:09.37   79.¦    1.48  272.¦   42.56  129.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.57  114.¦ 1:38.35   84.¦ 1:40.23   84.¦ 2:23.20   93.¦

   94. Zwicky Christian          1966 Zürich                      2:23.23,0     21.37,8    (644)  CM-AK2   18.   ¦    27.17  135.¦    2.16  170.¦ 1:16.13  253.¦    1.32  142.¦   36.03    5.¦

       Free Radicals                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.34  130.¦ 1:45.47  186.¦ 1:47.19  178.¦ 2:23.23   94.¦

   95. Boschung Luc              1970 Bulle                       2:23.48,3     22.03,1    (426)  CM-AK1   41.   ¦    26.16  104.¦    2.18  178.¦ 1:13.23  164.¦    1.20   75.¦   40.28   70.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.35  100.¦ 1:41.58  117.¦ 1:43.19  117.¦ 2:23.48   95.¦

   96. Peter Stefan              1976 Humlikon                    2:23.51,0     22.05,8    (409)  CM-AK1   42.   ¦    28.10  173.¦    2.14  161.¦ 1:08.39   60.¦    1.32  149.¦   43.13  137.¦

       www.sandranegri.ch/              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.25  154.¦ 1:39.04   85.¦ 1:40.37   86.¦ 2:23.51   96.¦

   97. Sander Lars Georg         1970 Thalwil                     2:24.33,0     22.47,8    (428)  CM-AK1   43.   ¦    25.51   86.¦    1.32   31.¦ 1:11.43  124.¦    1.24   95.¦   44.01  171.¦

       Team Koach / SFA                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.23   77.¦ 1:39.06   86.¦ 1:40.31   85.¦ 2:24.33   97.¦

   98. Zingg Reto                1968 Niederrohrdorf              2:24.35,4     22.50,2    (646)  CM-AK2   19.   ¦    26.31  108.¦    1.40   52.¦ 1:11.20  118.¦    1.16   55.¦   43.45  162.¦

       Triathlon Club Baden             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.12   93.¦ 1:39.32   91.¦ 1:40.49   89.¦ 2:24.35   98.¦

   99. Rieder Flavio             1967 Römerswil LU                2:24.44,6     22.59,4    (645)  CM-AK2   20.   ¦    28.03  166.¦    2.47  297.¦ 1:14.29  197.¦    1.38  197.¦   37.45   23.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.51  170.¦ 1:45.20  175.¦ 1:46.58  168.¦ 2:24.44   99.¦

  100. Glättli Adrian            1973 Ebertswil                   2:25.17,1     23.31,9    (412)  CM-AK1   44.   ¦    29.14  228.¦    1.40   54.¦ 1:09.22   72.¦    1.24   96.¦   43.34  151.¦

       UBS Tri Club                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.55  174.¦ 1:40.17  101.¦ 1:41.42   97.¦ 2:25.17  100.¦

  101. Raymann Guido             1966 Schmerikon                  2:25.27,9     23.42,7    (649)  CM-AK2   21.   ¦    27.38  143.¦    1.59  108.¦ 1:10.27  101.¦    1.03    8.¦   44.19  180.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.38  133.¦ 1:40.05   98.¦ 1:41.08   92.¦ 2:25.27  101.¦

  102. Läubli Pascal             1978 Aeugst am Albis             2:25.29,6     23.44,4    (414)  CM-AK1   45.   ¦    26.00   96.¦    1.47   66.¦ 1:13.31  167.¦    1.12   30.¦   42.58  130.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.47   86.¦ 1:41.19  112.¦ 1:42.31  108.¦ 2:25.29  102.¦

  103. Magg Clint                1983 Appenzell                   2:25.34,4     23.49,2    (234)  CM-HK    34.   ¦    26.59  128.¦    2.05  127.¦ 1:13.21  162.¦    1.09   23.¦   41.58  103.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.05  117.¦ 1:42.26  125.¦ 1:43.35  119.¦ 2:25.34  103.¦

  104. Zweifel Rene              1969 Winterthur                  2:25.45,9     24.00,7    (847)  CM-AK1   46.   ¦    29.35  245.¦    2.51  304.¦ 1:10.52  111.¦    1.45  242.¦   40.41   72.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.26  252.¦ 1:43.18  143.¦ 1:45.04  141.¦ 2:25.45  104.¦

  105. Bischofberger Lukas       1981 Zürich                      2:25.47,6     24.02,4    (252)  CM-HK    35.   ¦    25.52   88.¦    2.53  314.¦ 1:11.53  130.¦    1.52  292.¦   43.16  138.¦

       LG ZKB                           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.45  105.¦ 1:40.38  107.¦ 1:42.31  109.¦ 2:25.47  105.¦

  106. Suessli Philipp           1966 Freidorf TG                 2:25.52,2     24.07,0    (655)  CM-AK2   22.   ¦    29.13  225.¦    4.22  486.¦ 1:11.46  126.¦    2.20  419.¦   38.08   27.¦

       Läufergruppe TV Teufen           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.35  295.¦ 1:45.22  177.¦ 1:47.43  188.¦ 2:25.52  106.¦

  107. Perdikidis Daniel         1968 Löhningen                   2:25.52,5     24.07,3    (781)  CM-AK2   23.   ¦    25.08   73.¦    2.40  266.¦ 1:12.46  150.¦    1.24   91.¦   43.53  167.¦

       SRS Lauftreff Schaffhausen       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.48   88.¦ 1:40.35  105.¦ 1:41.59  103.¦ 2:25.52  107.¦

  108. Sinnet Brian              1971 Bergdietikon                2:26.05,4     24.20,2    (461)  CM-AK1   47.   ¦    30.27  294.¦    1.45   61.¦ 1:11.03  115.¦    1.16   51.¦   41.32   90.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.12  240.¦ 1:43.16  142.¦ 1:44.32  134.¦ 2:26.05  108.¦

  109. Thüler Christian          1987 Urtenen-Schönbühl           2:26.10,6     24.25,4    (262)  CM-HK    36.   ¦    28.29  187.¦    3.02  337.¦ 1:13.40  171.¦    2.13  393.¦   38.45   35.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.31  205.¦ 1:45.12  169.¦ 1:47.25  182.¦ 2:26.10  109.¦

  110. Lüscher Dieter            1963 Zürich                      2:26.12,7     24.27,5    (661)  CM-AK2   24.   ¦    28.32  188.¦    1.42   57.¦ 1:09.55   88.¦    1.35  175.¦   44.26  185.¦

       Tempo-Sport-exersciences         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.14  146.¦ 1:40.10  100.¦ 1:41.46   98.¦ 2:26.12  110.¦

  111. Schläppi Jörg             1950 Bubikon                     2:26.19,9     24.34,7    (798)  CM-AK3   4.    ¦    24.28   58.¦    2.51  303.¦ 1:12.29  142.¦    1.42  224.¦   44.49  191.¦

       Hintermann racing team           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.19   74.¦ 1:39.48   95.¦ 1:41.30   95.¦ 2:26.19  111.¦

  112. Bachmann Marco            1977 Zürich                      2:26.27,8     24.42,6    (438)  CM-AK1   48.   ¦    29.14  227.¦    2.44  283.¦ 1:10.43  107.¦    1.47  259.¦   41.58  104.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.58  225.¦ 1:42.41  128.¦ 1:44.28  132.¦ 2:26.27  112.¦

  113. Hensch Philipp            1985 Pfäffikon ZH                2:26.28,7     24.43,5    (258)  CM-HK    37.   ¦    29.27  234.¦    2.32  227.¦ 1:09.34   76.¦    1.14   39.¦   43.40  155.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.59  227.¦ 1:41.34  116.¦ 1:42.48  113.¦ 2:26.28  113.¦

  114. Feroce Adrian             1970 Aathal-Seegräben            2:26.29,2     24.44,0    (416)  CM-AK1   49.   ¦    26.24  105.¦    2.26  202.¦ 1:12.42  148.¦    1.30  135.¦   43.26  147.¦

       0916.ch                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.50  110.¦ 1:41.32  115.¦ 1:43.02  115.¦ 2:26.29  114.¦

  115. Meier Dominique           1991 Mellingen                   2:26.40,2     24.55,0    (212)  CM-HK    38.   ¦    26.53  122.¦    2.21  194.¦ 1:17.04  275.¦    1.40  213.¦   38.40   33.¦

       Triathlon Club Baden             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.14  119.¦ 1:46.18  198.¦ 1:47.59  198.¦ 2:26.40  115.¦

  116. Carisch Flurin            1984 Wollerau                    2:26.51,6     25.06,4    (220)  CM-HK    39.   ¦    30.11  282.¦    2.42  275.¦ 1:06.58   35.¦    1.32  146.¦   45.26  218.¦

       faktorsport/ vc-p.ch             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.53  269.¦ 1:39.52   97.¦ 1:41.24   94.¦ 2:26.51  116.¦

  117. Vonlanthen Lucas          1981 Reichenburg                 2:27.04,3     25.19,1    (224)  CM-HK    40.   ¦    28.40  198.¦    2.19  179.¦ 1:09.35   77.¦    1.22   80.¦   45.06  204.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.59  179.¦ 1:40.35  104.¦ 1:41.57  102.¦ 2:27.04  117.¦

  118. Leimbert Yves             1975 Bassersdorf                 2:27.08,0     25.22,8    (417)  CM-AK1   50.   ¦    26.30  107.¦    2.21  192.¦ 1:12.21  138.¦    1.19   68.¦   44.35  188.¦

       HC TV Grafstal                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.51  112.¦ 1:41.13  111.¦ 1:42.32  110.¦ 2:27.08  118.¦

  119. Müller Peter              1977 Zürich                      2:27.09,3     25.24,1    (431)  CM-AK1   51.   ¦    30.35  300.¦    1.36   40.¦ 1:09.48   84.¦    1.56  312.¦   43.12  135.¦

       Promenade39                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.12  239.¦ 1:42.00  118.¦ 1:43.57  123.¦ 2:27.09  119.¦

  120. Stump Christian           1964 St. Gallen                  2:27.14,6     25.29,4    (647)  CM-AK2   25.   ¦    27.42  145.¦    1.53   81.¦ 1:10.46  108.¦    1.52  291.¦   44.59  200.¦

       MY sport triteam                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.36  131.¦ 1:40.22  102.¦ 1:42.15  105.¦ 2:27.14  120.¦

  121. Künzler Thomas            1968 Volketswil                  2:27.24,4     25.39,2    (658)  CM-AK2   26.   ¦    25.11   74.¦    2.34  243.¦ 1:15.10  218.¦    1.46  248.¦   42.41  121.¦

       TRIZO                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.46   84.¦ 1:42.56  134.¦ 1:44.42  138.¦ 2:27.24  121.¦

  122. Zingg Roger               1969 Zürich                      2:27.31,7     25.46,5    (406)  CM-AK1   52.   ¦    29.47  256.¦    2.45  284.¦ 1:10.21   95.¦    1.19   71.¦   43.17  141.¦

       Sihlfisch                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.32  255.¦ 1:42.54  133.¦ 1:44.14  128.¦ 2:27.31  122.¦

  123. Kubli Matthias            1982 Wetzikon ZH                 2:27.32,6     25.47,4    (249)  CM-HK    41.   ¦    24.24   54.¦    2.42  274.¦ 1:10.07   92.¦    2.11  388.¦   48.07  306.¦

       3athlon Bern                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.06   67.¦ 1:37.14   67.¦ 1:39.25   80.¦ 2:27.32  123.¦

  124. Schwegler Ignaz           1980 Uster                       2:27.45,6     26.00,4    (261)  CM-HK    42.   ¦    33.26  402.¦    3.26  397.¦ 1:08.33   59.¦    1.53  296.¦   40.25   67.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.52  403.¦ 1:45.26  179.¦ 1:47.19  179.¦ 2:27.45  124.¦

  125. Messikommer Urs           1971 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       2:27.49,1     26.03,9    (401)  CM-AK1   53.   ¦    25.38   82.¦    1.39   49.¦ 1:15.54  246.¦    1.19   71.¦   43.16  139.¦

       Tri-Team Aadorf                  -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.17   73.¦ 1:43.12  139.¦ 1:44.32  133.¦ 2:27.49  125.¦

  126. Aebischer Stefan          1989 Zürich                      2:27.53,0     26.07,8    (348)  CM-HK    43.   ¦    29.34  244.¦    4.33  498.¦ 1:10.01   91.¦    2.06  368.¦   41.37   93.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.07  315.¦ 1:44.09  151.¦ 1:46.15  153.¦ 2:27.53  126.¦

  127. Berger Hanspeter          1967 Adliswil                    2:28.01,3     26.16,1    (673)  CM-AK2   27.   ¦    29.51  262.¦    2.41  270.¦ 1:09.56   89.¦    1.57  321.¦   43.35  152.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.32  254.¦ 1:42.28  127.¦ 1:44.26  129.¦ 2:28.01  127.¦

  128. Wedlich Thomas            1968 Emmen                       2:28.05,4     26.20,2    (628)  CM-AK2   28.   ¦    30.00  269.¦    2.56  321.¦ 1:12.41  147.¦    2.12  390.¦   40.14   62.¦

       LL-Team Rickenbach               -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.56  271.¦ 1:45.38  185.¦ 1:47.50  194.¦ 2:28.05  128.¦

  129. Weber André               1974 Andwil SG                   2:28.12,3     26.27,1    (525)  CM-AK1   54.   ¦    29.12  224.¦    4.37  501.¦ 1:09.24   73.¦    2.10  386.¦   42.47  122.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.50  305.¦ 1:43.14  141.¦ 1:45.25  146.¦ 2:28.12  129.¦

  130. Baumann Patric            1984 Wädenswil                   2:28.19,8     26.34,6    (251)  CM-HK    44.   ¦    28.11  174.¦    2.25  198.¦ 1:12.31  143.¦    1.31  136.¦   43.41  157.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.36  163.¦ 1:43.07  137.¦ 1:44.38  137.¦ 2:28.19  130.¦

  131. Meier Matthäus            1962 Würenlos                    2:28.42,3     26.57,1    (642)  CM-AK2   29.   ¦    27.04  129.¦    2.41  271.¦ 1:12.38  146.¦    1.42  223.¦   44.35  189.¦

       Triathlon Club Baden             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.45  135.¦ 1:42.24  124.¦ 1:44.06  125.¦ 2:28.42  131.¦

  132. van Houts Bas             1974 Zürich                      2:28.43,9     26.58,7    (501)  CM-AK1   55.   ¦    26.51  121.¦    2.36  249.¦ 1:13.22  163.¦    1.38  201.¦   44.15  177.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.27  127.¦ 1:42.49  132.¦ 1:44.28  131.¦ 2:28.43  132.¦

  133. Glanzmann Martin          1971 Aesch BL                    2:28.54,1     27.08,9    (433)  CM-AK1   56.   ¦    26.13   99.¦    2.13  155.¦ 1:12.11  134.¦    1.50  281.¦   46.25  241.¦

       Tri Team Rheinfelden             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.26   96.¦ 1:40.38  106.¦ 1:42.28  107.¦ 2:28.54  133.¦

  134. Rüede Hubert              1969 Baar                        2:28.59,6     27.14,4    (435)  CM-AK1   57.   ¦    25.40   83.¦    2.01  118.¦ 1:15.17  222.¦    1.47  260.¦   44.12  176.¦

       triteamzug                       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.42   82.¦ 1:42.59  136.¦ 1:44.47  139.¦ 2:28.59  134.¦

  135. Moos Daniel               1980 Dübendorf                   2:29.02,9     27.17,7    (244)  CM-HK    45.   ¦    27.45  149.¦    2.08  138.¦ 1:12.49  152.¦    1.26  108.¦   44.54  195.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.53  139.¦ 1:42.42  129.¦ 1:44.08  126.¦ 2:29.02  135.¦

  136. Blaser Roger              1968 Lachen SZ                   2:29.04,8     27.19,6    (634)  CM-AK2   30.   ¦    27.52  158.¦    3.39  419.¦ 1:13.46  174.¦    1.48  263.¦   41.57  102.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.32  206.¦ 1:45.18  173.¦ 1:47.06  173.¦ 2:29.04  136.¦

  137. Meier Marcel              1967 Winterthur                  2:29.06,6     27.21,4    (651)  CM-AK2   31.   ¦    24.25   56.¦    1.54   91.¦ 1:12.51  153.¦    1.44  236.¦   48.10  308.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.20   52.¦ 1:39.11   89.¦ 1:40.56   91.¦ 2:29.06  137.¦

  138. Kümmerle Jan              1975 Zürich                      2:29.17,0     27.31,8    (415)  CM-AK1   58.   ¦    30.44  307.¦    2.40  262.¦ 1:11.48  127.¦    1.57  318.¦   42.06  107.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.24  289.¦ 1:45.13  171.¦ 1:47.10  175.¦ 2:29.17  138.¦

  139. Andritschke Daniel        1987 Zürich                      2:29.20,1     27.34,9    (250)  CM-HK    46.   ¦    27.45  150.¦    2.30  213.¦ 1:15.06  213.¦    1.49  280.¦   42.08  108.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.15  147.¦ 1:45.22  176.¦ 1:47.12  177.¦ 2:29.20  139.¦

  140. Di Gregorio Roberto       1968 Freienwil                   2:29.27,1     27.41,9    (657)  CM-AK2   32.   ¦    29.07  217.¦    2.59  329.¦ 1:14.20  191.¦    1.22   83.¦   41.37   93.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.07  230.¦ 1:46.27  203.¦ 1:47.49  193.¦ 2:29.27  140.¦

  141. Casutt Sandro             1986 Zizers                      2:29.27,2     27.42,0    (254)  CM-HK    47.   ¦    29.32  241.¦    2.26  201.¦ 1:10.25   99.¦    1.12   33.¦   45.50  226.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.58  225.¦ 1:42.23  123.¦ 1:43.36  120.¦ 2:29.27  141.¦

  142. Kleeli Tobias             1986 Winterthur                  2:29.33,9     27.48,7    (248)  CM-HK    48.   ¦    32.35  370.¦    2.59  328.¦ 1:09.25   74.¦    2.01  341.¦   42.32  118.¦

       www.swisscharitysports.ch        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.34  361.¦ 1:44.59  165.¦ 1:47.01  170.¦ 2:29.33  142.¦

  143. Unternährer Rene          1969 Bubikon                     2:29.34,5     27.49,3    (455)  CM-AK1   59.   ¦    26.11   98.¦    2.28  205.¦ 1:12.16  137.¦    1.57  318.¦   46.41  250.¦

       Freeradicals                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.39  102.¦ 1:40.56  109.¦ 1:42.53  114.¦ 2:29.34  143.¦

  144. Lindner Jack Olav         1967 Adliswil                    2:29.38,3     27.53,1    (790)  CM-AK2   33.   ¦    29.14  230.¦    1.56   98.¦ 1:11.37  121.¦    1.49  279.¦   44.59  201.¦

       THE DALTONS                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.11  190.¦ 1:42.48  131.¦ 1:44.38  135.¦ 2:29.38  144.¦

  145. Seibel Johannes           1984 Dübendorf                   2:29.48,1     28.02,9    (236)  CM-HK    49.   ¦    21.38   10.¦    1.58  102.¦ 1:15.30  231.¦    1.40  210.¦   48.59  340.¦

       Freeradicals                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   23.37   16.¦ 1:39.08   88.¦ 1:40.48   87.¦ 2:29.48  145.¦

  146. Kosut Miroslav            1987 Wabern                      2:29.51,8     28.06,6    (233)  CM-HK    50.   ¦    28.44  200.¦    2.20  186.¦ 1:14.31  199.¦    1.24   96.¦   42.50  123.¦

       Derave Ponozky Slowakei          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.04  185.¦ 1:45.36  184.¦ 1:47.01  170.¦ 2:29.51  146.¦

  147. Gloor Emanuel             1968 Gutenswil                   2:29.57,8     28.12,6    (653)  CM-AK2   34.   ¦    26.45  115.¦    4.42  505.¦ 1:13.59  180.¦    2.18  415.¦   42.12  110.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.27  201.¦ 1:45.27  181.¦ 1:47.45  190.¦ 2:29.57  147.¦

  148. Eriksen Jörgen            1976 Watt                        2:30.31,0     28.45,8    (430)  CM-AK1   60.   ¦    29.27  235.¦    1.29   29.¦ 1:14.13  190.¦    1.37  189.¦   43.42  159.¦

       TV Watt                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.56  176.¦ 1:45.10  168.¦ 1:46.48  164.¦ 2:30.31  148.¦

  149. Schneider Roger           1962 Wädenswil                   2:30.33,1     28.47,9    (660)  CM-AK2   35.   ¦    24.01   41.¦    2.45  286.¦ 1:12.37  144.¦    2.45  472.¦   48.24  321.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.46   59.¦ 1:39.23   90.¦ 1:42.09  104.¦ 2:30.33  149.¦

  150. Schneider Rolf            1969 Regensdorf                  2:30.38,4     28.53,2    (411)  CM-AK1   61.   ¦    26.48  117.¦    2.37  254.¦ 1:10.21   96.¦    2.00  331.¦   48.50  337.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.26  125.¦ 1:39.48   95.¦ 1:41.48   99.¦ 2:30.38  150.¦

  151. Brüschweiler Mathias      1961 Zollikon                    2:30.46,9     29.01,7    (693)  CM-AK2   36.   ¦    32.18  359.¦    1.56   99.¦ 1:12.12  135.¦    1.44  239.¦   42.33  119.¦

       TRIZO                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.15  320.¦ 1:46.28  204.¦ 1:48.13  205.¦ 2:30.46  151.¦

  152. Schilling Mike            1966 Volketswil                  2:30.50,4     29.05,2    (678)  CM-AK2   37.   ¦    35.21  463.¦    2.40  267.¦ 1:07.47   48.¦    1.33  160.¦   43.26  149.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.02  441.¦ 1:45.49  188.¦ 1:47.23  181.¦ 2:30.50  152.¦

  153. Arnold Philippe           1974 Rothenburg                  2:30.55,6     29.10,4    (467)  CM-AK1   62.   ¦    28.38  194.¦    2.46  293.¦ 1:15.01  210.¦    1.26  113.¦   43.02  131.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.25  199.¦ 1:46.26  202.¦ 1:47.53  196.¦ 2:30.55  153.¦

  154. Lam Et                    1977 Zürich                      2:30.57,6     29.12,4    (580)  CM-AK1   63.   ¦    29.00  210.¦    2.00  110.¦ 1:13.58  179.¦    1.26  107.¦   44.33  186.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.00  181.¦ 1:44.58  164.¦ 1:46.24  158.¦ 2:30.57  154.¦

  155. Camenzind Flurin          1984 Rüti ZH                     2:30.59,0     29.13,8    (253)  CM-HK    51.   ¦    33.22  397.¦    2.55  319.¦ 1:13.44  173.¦    1.28  122.¦   39.27   45.¦

       SC Diemberg                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.18  385.¦ 1:50.02  259.¦ 1:51.31  254.¦ 2:30.59  155.¦

  156. Haas Andreas              1983 Bassersdorf                 2:31.00,2     29.15,0    (322)  CM-HK    52.   ¦    25.55   89.¦    1.52   79.¦ 1:15.24  229.¦    1.25  105.¦   46.21  240.¦

       BEASTER.ch                       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.47   87.¦ 1:43.12  140.¦ 1:44.38  136.¦ 2:31.00  156.¦

  157. Geeler Mike               1974 Winterthur                  2:31.00,8     29.15,6    (463)  CM-AK1   64.   ¦    27.07  130.¦    1.54   87.¦ 1:14.08  185.¦    1.16   53.¦   46.33  244.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.01  116.¦ 1:43.10  138.¦ 1:44.27  130.¦ 2:31.00  157.¦

  158. Bodenmann Andreas         1956 Zermatt                     2:31.07,4     29.22,2    (791)  CM-AK3   5.    ¦    28.39  196.¦    2.33  231.¦ 1:14.36  200.¦    1.56  313.¦   43.22  144.¦

       aTRInaline                       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.12  191.¦ 1:45.48  187.¦ 1:47.45  189.¦ 2:31.07  158.¦

  159. Wagner Elmar              1960 Hinteregg                   2:31.09,1     29.23,9    (674)  CM-AK2   38.   ¦    28.37  191.¦    2.40  264.¦ 1:14.00  181.¦    1.48  266.¦   44.03  172.¦

       cityrunning.ch                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.17  194.¦ 1:45.17  172.¦ 1:47.06  172.¦ 2:31.09  159.¦

  160. Sandherr Max              1969 Männedorf                   2:31.10,4     29.25,2    (466)  CM-AK1   65.   ¦    28.53  206.¦    2.05  128.¦ 1:14.02  182.¦    1.35  165.¦   44.33  187.¦

       LC Meilen Tri Team               -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.59  180.¦ 1:45.02  166.¦ 1:46.37  162.¦ 2:31.10  160.¦

  161. Santinelli Luca           1969 St. Gallen                  2:31.25,1     29.39,9    (452)  CM-AK1   66.   ¦    28.07  169.¦    2.38  255.¦ 1:13.31  166.¦    1.43  229.¦   45.23  214.¦

       triclub bodensee                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.46  169.¦ 1:44.18  154.¦ 1:46.01  150.¦ 2:31.25  161.¦

  162. Trachsler Hansruedi       1972 Sursee                      2:31.26,0     29.40,8    (459)  CM-AK1   67.   ¦    30.08  281.¦    2.14  162.¦ 1:15.21  226.¦    1.25  101.¦   42.16  112.¦

       TriMotion-Varioserv              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.23  250.¦ 1:47.44  217.¦ 1:49.10  212.¦ 2:31.26  162.¦

  163. Vogel Reto                1976 Weisslingen                 2:31.26,1     29.40,9    (480)  CM-AK1   68.   ¦    26.38  112.¦    3.18  377.¦ 1:15.15  220.¦    1.48  269.¦   44.25  184.¦

       ewz power team                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.56  140.¦ 1:45.12  169.¦ 1:47.00  169.¦ 2:31.26  163.¦

  164. Bruderer Beat             1974 Uster                       2:31.29,0     29.43,8    (432)  CM-AK1   69.   ¦    29.48  258.¦    2.21  194.¦ 1:13.51  177.¦    1.40  210.¦   43.47  164.¦

       TV Volketswil                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.10  234.¦ 1:46.01  196.¦ 1:47.41  186.¦ 2:31.29  164.¦

  165. Müller Roman              1973 Winterthur                  2:31.29,1     29.43,9    (572)  CM-AK1   70.   ¦    27.53  159.¦    1.44   60.¦ 1:14.44  204.¦    1.54  298.¦   45.13  210.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.37  132.¦ 1:44.21  155.¦ 1:46.15  152.¦ 2:31.29  165.¦

  166. Weber Remo                1974 Fällanden                   2:31.29,7     29.44,5    (507)  CM-AK1   71.   ¦    33.10  390.¦    2.57  327.¦ 1:10.30  103.¦    1.25  100.¦   43.26  147.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.07  380.¦ 1:46.38  205.¦ 1:48.03  200.¦ 2:31.29  166.¦

  167. Van'T Veer Patrick        1965 Wetzikon ZH                 2:31.31,6     29.46,4    (654)  CM-AK2   39.   ¦    24.20   49.¦    2.45  289.¦ 1:15.15  219.¦    1.37  186.¦   47.32  283.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.06   66.¦ 1:42.21  122.¦ 1:43.59  124.¦ 2:31.31  167.¦

  168. Lange Andreas             1975 Maur                        2:31.33,0     29.47,8    (479)  CM-AK1   72.   ¦    30.49  314.¦    2.13  155.¦ 1:11.38  123.¦    1.42  225.¦   45.08  205.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.03  276.¦ 1:44.42  160.¦ 1:46.24  159.¦ 2:31.33  168.¦

  169. Egidio Arturo             1969 Ballwil                     2:31.37,7     29.52,5    (422)  CM-AK1   73.   ¦    27.52  157.¦    3.30  401.¦ 1:15.17  223.¦    2.01  344.¦   42.55  126.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.23  197.¦ 1:46.40  206.¦ 1:48.42  209.¦ 2:31.37  169.¦

  170. Del Moral Julian          1978 Binningen                   2:31.37,8     29.52,6    (421)  CM-AK1   74.   ¦    29.02  213.¦    2.08  138.¦ 1:16.56  271.¦    1.37  186.¦   41.52   99.¦

       Triathleticus                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.11  189.¦ 1:48.07  228.¦ 1:49.45  228.¦ 2:31.37  170.¦

  171. Morger Stefan             1980 Tuggen                      2:31.46,1     30.00,9    (354)  CM-HK    53.   ¦    28.09  171.¦    2.16  168.¦ 1:14.22  192.¦    2.03  353.¦   44.53  194.¦

       TriTeamSüsch                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.26  155.¦ 1:44.48  162.¦ 1:46.52  167.¦ 2:31.46  171.¦

  172. Rufener Patrick           1970 Weisslingen                 2:31.46,4     30.01,2    (420)  CM-AK1   75.   ¦    29.08  218.¦    2.22  196.¦ 1:13.01  157.¦    1.33  150.¦   45.40  222.¦

       TC Wislig                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.30  204.¦ 1:44.32  157.¦ 1:46.05  151.¦ 2:31.46  172.¦

  173. Claassen Manfred          1977 Zollikon                    2:32.00,2     30.15,0    (442)  CM-AK1   76.   ¦    27.33  142.¦    4.11  471.¦ 1:09.46   83.¦    2.40  466.¦   47.48  293.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.44  216.¦ 1:41.30  114.¦ 1:44.11  127.¦ 2:32.00  173.¦

  174. Jenzer Ciril              1989 Dänikon ZH                  2:32.05,6     30.20,4    (325)  CM-HK    54.   ¦    25.51   85.¦    2.57  326.¦ 1:14.08  184.¦    2.00  334.¦   47.08  266.¦

       Triathlon Club Baden             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.48  107.¦ 1:42.56  135.¦ 1:44.57  140.¦ 2:32.05  174.¦

  175. Haller Thomas             1968 Männedorf                   2:32.06,5     30.21,3    (670)  CM-AK2   40.   ¦    28.27  185.¦    2.31  218.¦ 1:15.51  241.¦    1.46  251.¦   43.30  150.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.58  178.¦ 1:46.49  208.¦ 1:48.36  208.¦ 2:32.06  175.¦

  176. Bühler Thomas             1982 Zürich                      2:32.11,5     30.26,3    (287)  CM-HK    55.   ¦    28.18  180.¦    2.54  317.¦ 1:15.06  214.¦    1.36  184.¦   44.15  178.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.12  192.¦ 1:46.19  199.¦ 1:47.56  197.¦ 2:32.11  176.¦

  177. Germann Lukas             1979 Schänis                     2:32.14,6     30.29,4    (278)  CM-HK    56.   ¦    28.38  193.¦    2.06  132.¦ 1:11.43  125.¦    1.26  108.¦   48.20  319.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.45  168.¦ 1:42.28  126.¦ 1:43.54  121.¦ 2:32.14  177.¦

  178. Weber Matthias            1973 Niederglatt ZH              2:32.16,6     30.31,4    (584)  CM-AK1   77.   ¦    27.49  153.¦    2.20  184.¦ 1:15.50  237.¦    1.21   79.¦   44.54  197.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.09  144.¦ 1:46.00  194.¦ 1:47.22  180.¦ 2:32.16  178.¦

  179. Belanger Rob              1977 Zürich                      2:32.17,7     30.32,5    (439)  CM-AK1   78.   ¦    31.55  349.¦    2.10  147.¦ 1:13.32  169.¦    1.25  102.¦   43.13  136.¦

       Tempo Sport                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.06  312.¦ 1:47.38  216.¦ 1:49.04  211.¦ 2:32.17  179.¦

  180. Haller Thomas             1959 Fislisbach                  2:32.18,7     30.33,5    (668)  CM-AK2   41.   ¦    29.14  228.¦    2.55  320.¦ 1:15.44  235.¦    1.32  143.¦   42.52  125.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.09  233.¦ 1:47.54  221.¦ 1:49.26  221.¦ 2:32.18  180.¦

  181. Oppliger Daniel           1962 Möriken AG                  2:32.22,2     30.37,0    (741)  CM-AK2   42.   ¦    30.46  309.¦    2.40  265.¦ 1:14.11  188.¦    1.35  167.¦   43.09  133.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.26  291.¦ 1:47.37  215.¦ 1:49.12  215.¦ 2:32.22  181.¦

  182. Rippstein Reto            1975 Neuendorf                   2:32.24,9     30.39,7    (457)  CM-AK1   79.   ¦    30.44  306.¦    2.17  172.¦ 1:12.25  141.¦    1.41  219.¦   45.16  211.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.01  272.¦ 1:45.26  180.¦ 1:47.08  174.¦ 2:32.24  182.¦

  183. Eggimann Andreas          1982 Zürich                      2:32.27,7     30.42,5    (255)  CM-HK    57.   ¦    28.12  176.¦    3.35  415.¦ 1:17.53  296.¦    1.49  276.¦   40.56   79.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.48  219.¦ 1:49.42  254.¦ 1:51.31  253.¦ 2:32.27  183.¦

  184. Stäuble Roland            1961 Zürich                      2:32.32,3     30.47,1    (686)  CM-AK2   43.   ¦    32.33  366.¦    2.36  250.¦ 1:11.37  122.¦    1.25  102.¦   44.19  181.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.09  351.¦ 1:46.46  207.¦ 1:48.12  204.¦ 2:32.32  184.¦

  185. Westphalen Alexander      1974 Zürich                      2:32.36,8     30.51,6    (465)  CM-AK1   80.   ¦    30.14  285.¦    2.01  116.¦ 1:12.24  140.¦    1.37  190.¦   46.18  238.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.15  242.¦ 1:44.40  158.¦ 1:46.18  154.¦ 2:32.36  185.¦

  186. Frei Walter               1962 Buchs ZH                    2:32.40,3     30.55,1    (648)  CM-AK2   44.   ¦    28.35  190.¦    3.10  359.¦ 1:16.15  255.¦    1.43  227.¦   42.55  128.¦

       ewz power team                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.46  217.¦ 1:48.01  226.¦ 1:49.44  227.¦ 2:32.40  186.¦

  187. Bamert Philipp            1980 Rüti ZH                     2:32.42,0     30.56,8    (272)  CM-HK    58.   ¦    28.16  179.¦    3.51  440.¦ 1:15.01  210.¦    2.06  369.¦   43.25  146.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.07  231.¦ 1:47.09  212.¦ 1:49.16  217.¦ 2:32.42  187.¦

  188. Fico Luca                 1984 Pazzallo                    2:32.46,9     31.01,7    (256)  CM-HK    59.   ¦    30.38  301.¦    1.47   67.¦ 1:13.32  170.¦    1.35  173.¦   45.12  209.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.26  251.¦ 1:45.58  191.¦ 1:47.34  185.¦ 2:32.46  188.¦

  189. Stählin Marcel            1970 Winterthur                  2:32.48,3     31.03,1    (462)  CM-AK1   81.   ¦    30.34  298.¦    1.19   10.¦ 1:16.19  256.¦    1.40  209.¦   42.55  127.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.54  222.¦ 1:48.13  231.¦ 1:49.53  231.¦ 2:32.48  189.¦

  190. Caspar Matthias           1981 Fällanden                   2:32.54,3     31.09,1    (266)  CM-HK    60.   ¦    30.34  299.¦    1.48   69.¦ 1:13.08  158.¦    1.40  216.¦   45.42  223.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.22  249.¦ 1:45.31  182.¦ 1:47.11  176.¦ 2:32.54  190.¦

  191. Wallstein Ronny           1975 Lachen SZ                   2:32.55,7     31.10,5    (473)  CM-AK1   82.   ¦    26.35  110.¦    2.21  190.¦ 1:14.59  209.¦    1.13   35.¦   47.46  290.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.56  113.¦ 1:43.56  149.¦ 1:45.09  144.¦ 2:32.55  191.¦

  192. Bosshard Christian        1978 Zürich                      2:33.01,8     31.16,6    (487)  CM-AK1   83.   ¦    24.47   61.¦    2.20  184.¦ 1:17.07  279.¦    1.35  170.¦   47.11  268.¦

       Loco power sporting team         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.07   68.¦ 1:44.15  152.¦ 1:45.50  148.¦ 2:33.01  192.¦

  193. Graf Daniel               1977 Winterthur                  2:33.08,8     31.23,6    (464)  CM-AK1   84.   ¦    32.24  363.¦    2.09  146.¦ 1:13.40  171.¦    1.35  170.¦   43.18  142.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.34  327.¦ 1:48.14  232.¦ 1:49.50  229.¦ 2:33.08  193.¦

  194. Beermann Stefan           1981 Uster                       2:33.10,8     31.25,6    (273)  CM-HK    61.   ¦    26.42  114.¦    2.07  133.¦ 1:19.09  329.¦    1.34  162.¦   43.36  154.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.50  109.¦ 1:47.59  224.¦ 1:49.34  223.¦ 2:33.10  194.¦

  195. Berger Sandro             1978 Thalwil                     2:33.22,1     31.36,9    (440)  CM-AK1   85.   ¦    26.53  124.¦    2.33  233.¦ 1:15.22  228.¦    1.43  230.¦   46.49  255.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.27  126.¦ 1:44.49  163.¦ 1:46.33  160.¦ 2:33.22  195.¦

  196. Szettel Jacek             1984 Luzern                      2:33.27,0     31.41,8    (237)  CM-HK    62.   ¦    27.55  163.¦    2.40  268.¦ 1:19.54  348.¦    1.33  150.¦   41.24   87.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.36  162.¦ 1:50.30  268.¦ 1:52.03  261.¦ 2:33.27  196.¦

  197. Hummel Ralf               1981 Schwerzenbach               2:33.30,6     31.45,4    (281)  CM-HK    63.   ¦    33.29  406.¦    2.33  238.¦ 1:10.47  109.¦    1.19   65.¦   45.20  213.¦

       Freeradicals                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.03  376.¦ 1:46.50  209.¦ 1:48.09  203.¦ 2:33.30  197.¦

  198. Mckenzie Fraser           1960 Pfäffikon SZ                2:33.36,0     31.50,8    (626)  CM-AK2   45.   ¦    24.53   63.¦    1.45   63.¦ 1:16.53  270.¦    1.35  175.¦   48.27  323.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.39   56.¦ 1:43.33  145.¦ 1:45.08  142.¦ 2:33.36  198.¦

  199. Burger Marcel             1975 Lindau                      2:33.48,3     32.03,1    (493)  CM-AK1   86.   ¦    32.34  368.¦    3.21  379.¦ 1:15.52  243.¦    2.04  359.¦   39.56   56.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.55  371.¦ 1:51.47  301.¦ 1:53.51  302.¦ 2:33.48  199.¦

  200. Klante Benjamin           1976 Wallisellen                 2:33.54,4     32.09,2    (555)  CM-AK1   87.   ¦    30.44  308.¦    2.08  142.¦ 1:11.23  119.¦    1.44  236.¦   47.53  299.¦

       3star cats wallisellen           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.53  268.¦ 1:44.16  153.¦ 1:46.00  149.¦ 2:33.54  200.¦

  201. Vogelsang Christian       1983 Therwil                     2:34.03,7     32.18,5    (317)  CM-HK    64.   ¦    28.26  183.¦    2.10  148.¦ 1:14.31  198.¦    1.39  207.¦   47.15  270.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.37  164.¦ 1:45.08  167.¦ 1:46.48  165.¦ 2:34.03  201.¦

  202. Sprich Michel             1976 Grüningen                   2:34.04,4     32.19,2    (530)  CM-AK1   88.   ¦    29.11  221.¦    1.58  101.¦ 1:13.32  168.¦    1.56  314.¦   47.26  280.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.09  187.¦ 1:44.41  159.¦ 1:46.38  163.¦ 2:34.04  202.¦

  203. Gisler Angelo             1980 Uster                       2:34.09,9     32.24,7    (269)  CM-HK    65.   ¦    32.13  355.¦    3.12  362.¦ 1:13.49  176.¦    2.02  348.¦   42.51  124.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.26  359.¦ 1:49.15  247.¦ 1:51.18  248.¦ 2:34.09  203.¦

  204. Horber Harald             1969 Zürich                      2:34.12,6     32.27,4    (436)  CM-AK1   89.   ¦    29.31  239.¦    2.06  129.¦ 1:17.07  278.¦    1.32  145.¦   43.55  168.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.37  208.¦ 1:48.44  242.¦ 1:50.17  237.¦ 2:34.12  204.¦

  205. Lanz Alain                1977 Boppelsen                   2:34.20,2     32.35,0    (448)  CM-AK1   90.   ¦    27.43  146.¦    2.19  182.¦ 1:15.21  227.¦    2.24  427.¦   46.31  243.¦

       Happy                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.02  143.¦ 1:45.24  178.¦ 1:47.48  192.¦ 2:34.20  205.¦

  206. Hofer Erich               1961 Eggenwil                    2:34.37,8     32.52,6    (672)  CM-AK2   46.   ¦    27.47  151.¦    3.37  417.¦ 1:14.09  186.¦    2.58  490.¦   46.05  232.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.24  198.¦ 1:45.34  183.¦ 1:48.32  207.¦ 2:34.37  206.¦

  207. Hitz Daniel               1985 Zürich                      2:34.44,9     32.59,7    (324)  CM-HK    66.   ¦    28.16  177.¦    2.36  248.¦ 1:15.08  216.¦    1.50  285.¦   46.53  258.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.52  173.¦ 1:46.00  195.¦ 1:47.51  195.¦ 2:34.44  207.¦

  208. Niffeler Bruno            1970 Bichwil                     2:34.48,1     33.02,9    (608)  CM-AK1   91.   ¦    29.26  233.¦    3.15  369.¦ 1:15.48  236.¦    1.19   73.¦   44.56  199.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.42  258.¦ 1:48.31  238.¦ 1:49.51  230.¦ 2:34.48  208.¦

  209. Bornand Marc              1976 Wädenswil                   2:34.48,6     33.03,4    (492)  CM-AK1   92.   ¦    34.09  425.¦    3.08  353.¦ 1:13.47  175.¦    1.33  156.¦   42.09  109.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.18  412.¦ 1:51.05  280.¦ 1:52.38  271.¦ 2:34.48  209.¦

  210. Lunardi Fabio             1987 Zürich                      2:34.51,6     33.06,4    (307)  CM-HK    67.   ¦    33.19  394.¦    2.52  309.¦ 1:15.04  212.¦    1.56  311.¦   41.39   95.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.11  384.¦ 1:51.15  287.¦ 1:53.11  288.¦ 2:34.51  210.¦

  211. Velikov Stefan            1989 Horgen                      2:34.56,0     33.10,8    (295)  CM-HK    68.   ¦    21.21    8.¦    3.06  347.¦ 1:21.24  385.¦    1.40  210.¦   47.23  278.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.27   24.¦ 1:45.52  189.¦ 1:47.32  184.¦ 2:34.56  211.¦

  212. Meierhofer Remo           1979 Meilen                      2:34.59,4     33.14,2    (282)  CM-HK    69.   ¦    25.58   91.¦    3.51  443.¦ 1:17.56  299.¦    1.50  283.¦   45.23  215.¦

       LC Meilen-tri                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.49  136.¦ 1:47.45  218.¦ 1:49.35  224.¦ 2:34.59  212.¦

  213. Schärli Patrick           1972 Luzern                      2:35.12,5     33.27,3    (486)  CM-AK1   93.   ¦    27.41  144.¦    2.01  119.¦ 1:17.20  285.¦    1.19   68.¦   46.49  254.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.43  134.¦ 1:47.03  211.¦ 1:48.23  206.¦ 2:35.12  213.¦

  214. von Escher Andreas        1984 Thalwil                     2:35.20,5     33.35,3    (265)  CM-HK    70.   ¦    34.30  434.¦    2.32  223.¦ 1:14.50  207.¦    1.22   84.¦   42.04  105.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.02  407.¦ 1:51.53  307.¦ 1:53.15  291.¦ 2:35.20  214.¦

  215. Beutler Beat              1968 Oberönz                     2:35.21,8     33.36,6    (687)  CM-AK2   47.   ¦    29.06  216.¦    2.31  219.¦ 1:16.15  254.¦    1.31  138.¦   45.57  229.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.37  209.¦ 1:47.53  220.¦ 1:49.24  220.¦ 2:35.21  215.¦

  216. Blättler René             1967 Luzern                      2:35.41,9     33.56,7    (662)  CM-AK2   48.   ¦    26.40  113.¦    3.40  422.¦ 1:12.22  139.¦    3.50  524.¦   49.08  345.¦

       Triathlon Club Hergiswil         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.21  152.¦ 1:42.43  130.¦ 1:46.33  161.¦ 2:35.41  216.¦

  217. Meili Philipp             1972 Zürich                      2:35.43,0     33.57,8    (560)  CM-AK1   94.   ¦    28.16  178.¦    3.12  361.¦ 1:12.59  156.¦    1.52  292.¦   49.21  355.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.28  202.¦ 1:44.28  156.¦ 1:46.21  155.¦ 2:35.43  217.¦

  218. Prats Méndez Carlos       1986 Zürich                      2:35.52,6     34.07,4    (260)  CM-HK    71.   ¦    24.23   52.¦    2.19  180.¦ 1:20.28  363.¦    2.03  353.¦   46.37  248.¦

       Trigether                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.42   58.¦ 1:47.11  213.¦ 1:49.14  216.¦ 2:35.52  218.¦

  219. Gauthey Thomas            1977 Wallisellen                 2:36.03,5     34.18,3    (443)  CM-AK1   95.   ¦    32.52  380.¦    2.14  158.¦ 1:12.51  154.¦    1.14   38.¦   46.51  256.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.07  349.¦ 1:47.58  222.¦ 1:49.12  214.¦ 2:36.03  219.¦

  220. Doubman Jay               1971 Dübendorf                   2:36.06,7     34.21,5    (472)  CM-AK1   96.   ¦    27.09  132.¦    3.46  432.¦ 1:20.15  357.¦    2.16  406.¦   42.38  120.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.56  175.¦ 1:51.11  284.¦ 1:53.28  297.¦ 2:36.06  220.¦

  221. Schumacher René           1973 Opfikon                     2:36.09,5     34.24,3    (485)  CM-AK1   97.   ¦    30.02  273.¦    2.19  181.¦ 1:18.02  302.¦    1.28  120.¦   44.16  179.¦

       Tempo Sport                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.22  247.¦ 1:50.24  266.¦ 1:51.52  258.¦ 2:36.09  221.¦

  222. Christen Marco            1975 Wollerau                    2:36.09,8     34.24,6    (441)  CM-AK1   98.   ¦    25.57   90.¦    2.08  141.¦ 1:15.29  230.¦    1.34  163.¦   51.00  398.¦

       Lerch Cycle Sport/Sihlfisch Ad   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.05   91.¦ 1:43.34  146.¦ 1:45.09  143.¦ 2:36.09  222.¦

  223. Diethelm Thomas           1977 Rümlang                     2:36.14,8     34.29,6    (505)  CM-AK1   99.   ¦    32.35  369.¦    3.31  404.¦ 1:13.20  161.¦    2.07  377.¦   44.40  190.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.06  377.¦ 1:49.26  250.¦ 1:51.34  256.¦ 2:36.14  223.¦

  224. Grauer Benjamin           1980 Zürich                      2:36.19,1     34.33,9    (345)  CM-HK    72.   ¦    27.47  151.¦    2.43  279.¦ 1:15.54  245.¦    1.38  196.¦   48.15  313.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.30  160.¦ 1:46.25  201.¦ 1:48.03  201.¦ 2:36.19  224.¦

  225. Widmer André              1970 Wangen b. Dübendorf         2:36.20,6     34.35,4    (456)  CM-AK1   100.  ¦    28.40  197.¦    2.33  235.¦ 1:15.06  214.¦    1.47  260.¦   48.13  311.¦

       free radicals                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.13  193.¦ 1:46.19  200.¦ 1:48.07  202.¦ 2:36.20  225.¦

  226. Herrmann Neil             1982 Winterthur                  2:36.21,5     34.36,3    (298)  CM-HK    73.   ¦    27.12  133.¦    2.00  111.¦ 1:16.46  269.¦    1.30  130.¦   48.52  338.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.13  118.¦ 1:45.59  192.¦ 1:47.29  183.¦ 2:36.21  226.¦

  227. Arcidiacono Marco         1973 Rombach                     2:36.35,9     34.50,7    (437)  CM-AK1   101.  ¦    30.47  310.¦    3.27  399.¦ 1:18.00  300.¦    2.15  404.¦   42.05  106.¦

       3athlon Bern                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.14  318.¦ 1:52.15  312.¦ 1:54.30  315.¦ 2:36.35  227.¦

  228. Tison Stephane            1975 Zürich                      2:36.42,7     34.57,5    (373)  CM-AK1   102.  ¦    29.12  223.¦    2.07  135.¦ 1:19.52  344.¦    1.46  245.¦   43.44  160.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.20  196.¦ 1:51.12  285.¦ 1:52.58  279.¦ 2:36.42  228.¦

  229. Schmid Peter              1963 Herrliberg                  2:36.55,4     35.10,2    (671)  CM-AK2   49.   ¦    36.41  484.¦    3.22  387.¦ 1:11.51  128.¦    1.43  226.¦   43.17  140.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.04  478.¦ 1:51.55  309.¦ 1:53.38  301.¦ 2:36.55  229.¦

  230. Dörig Andreas             1966 St. Gallen                  2:37.01,2     35.16,0    (689)  CM-AK2   50.   ¦    33.27  404.¦    3.00  330.¦ 1:14.26  195.¦    1.55  306.¦   44.11  175.¦

       My Sport triteam                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.27  389.¦ 1:50.54  276.¦ 1:52.49  275.¦ 2:37.01  230.¦

  231. Buser Herb                1967 Fällanden                   2:37.06,0     35.20,8    (701)  CM-AK2   51.   ¦    31.45  341.¦    2.36  251.¦ 1:13.57  178.¦    1.41  221.¦   47.04  264.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.22  322.¦ 1:48.20  234.¦ 1:50.01  235.¦ 2:37.06  231.¦

  232. Schweizer Ernst           1959 Fehraltorf                  2:37.12,1     35.26,9    (679)  CM-AK2   52.   ¦    27.21  138.¦    2.51  306.¦ 1:15.43  234.¦    1.50  283.¦   49.25  357.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.12  145.¦ 1:45.56  190.¦ 1:47.46  191.¦ 2:37.12  232.¦

  233. Romagnoli Rico            1960 Feldmeilen                  2:37.15,0     35.29,8    (676)  CM-AK2   53.   ¦    29.53  263.¦    2.57  325.¦ 1:16.33  261.¦    2.01  339.¦   45.49  225.¦

       LC Meilen Tri-Team               -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.50  267.¦ 1:49.23  249.¦ 1:51.25  252.¦ 2:37.15  233.¦

  234. Ferlisi Nico              1980 Elsau                       2:37.20,2     35.35,0    (267)  CM-HK    74.   ¦    33.38  410.¦    2.03  125.¦ 1:12.56  155.¦    1.21   77.¦   47.20  274.¦

       Ferlisi                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.42  365.¦ 1:48.38  240.¦ 1:49.59  233.¦ 2:37.20  234.¦

  235. Anderegg Marc             1972 Würenlos                    2:37.24,9     35.39,7    (508)  CM-AK1   103.  ¦    30.41  303.¦    2.21  190.¦ 1:17.40  291.¦    1.46  253.¦   44.54  195.¦

       Heul doch!                       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.03  275.¦ 1:50.43  271.¦ 1:52.30  267.¦ 2:37.24  235.¦

  236. Utzinger Reto             1964 Uster                       2:37.25,5     35.40,3    (680)  CM-AK2   54.   ¦    26.54  125.¦    2.30  216.¦ 1:20.34  365.¦    1.38  192.¦   45.48  224.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.25  124.¦ 1:49.59  257.¦ 1:51.37  257.¦ 2:37.25  236.¦

  237. Huber Nicolas             1967 Basel                       2:37.27,6     35.42,4    (675)  CM-AK2   55.   ¦    27.22  139.¦    2.06  131.¦ 1:16.44  267.¦    1.30  134.¦   49.44  364.¦

       Tria Basilea                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.29  128.¦ 1:46.13  197.¦ 1:47.43  187.¦ 2:37.27  237.¦

  238. Anderegg Kurt             1969 Mönchaltorf                 2:37.29,1     35.43,9    (573)  CM-AK1   104.  ¦    30.06  277.¦    2.28  207.¦ 1:15.36  233.¦    1.33  152.¦   47.44  289.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.35  257.¦ 1:48.11  229.¦ 1:49.44  226.¦ 2:37.29  238.¦

  239. Röthlisberger Alain P.    1967 Herrliberg                  2:37.29,5     35.44,3    (636)  CM-AK2   56.   ¦    29.47  256.¦    2.40  262.¦ 1:16.32  260.¦    1.44  240.¦   46.44  252.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.28  253.¦ 1:49.00  244.¦ 1:50.45  242.¦ 2:37.29  239.¦

  240. Handschin Lucas           1986 Zürich                      2:37.31,1     35.45,9    (292)  CM-HK    75.   ¦    31.12  324.¦    4.42  504.¦ 1:14.38  201.¦    1.55  304.¦   45.03  202.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.54  370.¦ 1:50.32  269.¦ 1:52.27  266.¦ 2:37.31  240.¦

  241. Suozzi Marco              1975 Rafz                        2:37.36,0     35.50,8    (523)  CM-AK1   105.  ¦    30.08  280.¦    1.53   85.¦ 1:12.43  149.¦    1.35  178.¦   51.14  404.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.02  228.¦ 1:44.45  161.¦ 1:46.21  156.¦ 2:37.36  241.¦

  242. Stadler Peter             1969 Tagelswangen                2:37.43,9     35.58,7    (453)  CM-AK1   106.  ¦    26.57  126.¦    2.52  312.¦ 1:21.25  386.¦    2.07  375.¦   44.20  182.¦

       TV Grafstal                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.49  137.¦ 1:51.15  287.¦ 1:53.23  295.¦ 2:37.43  242.¦

  243. Kennel Lorris             1976 Zürich                      2:37.46,2     36.01,0    (469)  CM-AK1   107.  ¦    29.50  260.¦    2.20  187.¦ 1:16.07  251.¦    2.13  398.¦   47.14  269.¦

       Trigether                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.10  236.¦ 1:48.18  233.¦ 1:50.32  239.¦ 2:37.46  243.¦

  243. Wipfler Thomas            1970 Fällanden                   2:37.46,2     36.01,0    (458)  CM-AK1   107.  ¦    33.56  417.¦    2.13  152.¦ 1:12.13  136.¦    1.37  188.¦   47.46  292.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.09  381.¦ 1:48.22  235.¦ 1:49.59  233.¦ 2:37.46  243.¦

  245. Tramacere Enrico          1964 Zürich                      2:37.47,0     36.01,8    (695)  CM-AK2   57.   ¦    29.37  247.¦    2.34  244.¦ 1:18.38  315.¦    1.48  265.¦   45.08  206.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.12  238.¦ 1:50.50  274.¦ 1:52.38  270.¦ 2:37.47  245.¦

  246. Schallenberger Hans       1955 Schafisheim                 2:37.53,5     36.08,3    (796)  CM-AK3   6.    ¦    31.39  339.¦    3.03  342.¦ 1:12.46  150.¦    1.53  297.¦   48.29  327.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.43  332.¦ 1:47.30  214.¦ 1:49.23  219.¦ 2:37.53  246.¦

  247. Staiger Martin            1978 Dietlikon                   2:38.02,8     36.17,6    (619)  CM-AK1   109.  ¦    26.46  116.¦    2.32  229.¦ 1:16.00  249.¦    1.32  146.¦   51.10  401.¦

       Free Radicals                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.19  123.¦ 1:45.19  174.¦ 1:46.52  166.¦ 2:38.02  247.¦

  248. Hege Martin               1965 Tann                        2:38.04,6     36.19,4    (698)  CM-AK2   58.   ¦    27.20  137.¦    2.39  258.¦ 1:20.20  360.¦    1.35  165.¦   46.09  235.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.59  141.¦ 1:50.20  265.¦ 1:51.55  259.¦ 2:38.04  248.¦

  249. Schiepe Frank             1974 Glattfelden                 2:38.19,1     36.33,9    (482)  CM-AK1   110.  ¦    34.09  423.¦    4.19  483.¦ 1:12.38  145.¦    2.02  347.¦   45.09  207.¦

       Glattfelden Hok                  -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.29  448.¦ 1:51.07  282.¦ 1:53.09  285.¦ 2:38.19  249.¦

  250. Negrato Ivan              1978 I-Induno Olona (VA)         2:38.25,7     36.40,5    (404)  CM-AK1   111.  ¦    28.51  204.¦    1.59  107.¦ 1:18.47  320.¦    1.23   85.¦   47.24  279.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.51  170.¦ 1:49.38  253.¦ 1:51.01  245.¦ 2:38.25  250.¦

  251. Mengotti Francesco        1980 Winterthur                  2:38.26,3     36.41,1    (283)  CM-HK    76.   ¦    32.45  377.¦    2.13  157.¦ 1:16.06  250.¦    1.54  298.¦   45.26  217.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.59  343.¦ 1:51.05  281.¦ 1:52.59  280.¦ 2:38.26  251.¦

  252. Bollinger Beat            1974 Weinfelden                  2:38.27,9     36.42,7    (504)  CM-AK1   112.  ¦    31.00  320.¦    2.45  287.¦ 1:18.02  301.¦    1.48  272.¦   44.51  193.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.45  302.¦ 1:51.47  302.¦ 1:53.36  299.¦ 2:38.27  252.¦

  253. Lacroix Axel              1984 Zürich                      2:38.42,4     36.57,2    (312)  CM-HK    77.   ¦    29.27  237.¦    2.14  159.¦ 1:23.07  419.¦    1.39  202.¦   42.13  111.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.42  213.¦ 1:54.49  343.¦ 1:56.28  338.¦ 2:38.42  253.¦

  254. Romano Romeo              1970 Hittnau                     2:38.46,9     37.01,7    (617)  CM-AK1   113.  ¦    38.04  499.¦    2.38  255.¦ 1:10.22   97.¦    2.15  403.¦   45.26  216.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.43  485.¦ 1:51.05  279.¦ 1:53.20  293.¦ 2:38.46  254.¦

  255. Zender Fadri              1975 Thalwil                     2:39.00,2     37.15,0    (537)  CM-AK1   114.  ¦    30.48  312.¦    2.48  299.¦ 1:16.38  264.¦    1.44  235.¦   47.00  261.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.36  297.¦ 1:50.15  264.¦ 1:51.59  260.¦ 2:39.00  255.¦

  256. Maillard Arnaud           1978 Hettlingen                  2:39.02,7     37.17,5    (489)  CM-AK1   115.  ¦    30.20  288.¦    2.54  315.¦ 1:14.50  206.¦    1.38  194.¦   49.20  351.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.14  284.¦ 1:48.04  227.¦ 1:49.42  225.¦ 2:39.02  256.¦

  257. Hollenweger Alberto       1959 Graben                      2:39.02,8     37.17,6    (666)  CM-AK2   59.   ¦    27.25  141.¦    1.54   89.¦ 1:14.27  196.¦    1.28  121.¦   53.47  452.¦

       crespo.ch / zaboobikes.com       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.19  122.¦ 1:43.47  148.¦ 1:45.15  145.¦ 2:39.02  257.¦

  258. Tani Roberto              1958 Reutlingen (Winterthur)     2:39.05,2     37.20,0    (802)  CM-AK3   7.    ¦    34.09  423.¦    1.48   72.¦ 1:13.09  159.¦    1.55  310.¦   48.01  302.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.58  372.¦ 1:49.07  245.¦ 1:51.03  247.¦ 2:39.05  258.¦

  259. Hormann Christian         1970 Uerikon                     2:39.08,6     37.23,4    (535)  CM-AK1   116.  ¦    28.32  189.¦    2.04  126.¦ 1:21.03  378.¦    1.23   88.¦   46.03  231.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.37  165.¦ 1:51.40  296.¦ 1:53.04  283.¦ 2:39.08  259.¦

  260. Diener Peter              1965 Horgen                      2:39.14,7     37.29,5    (682)  CM-AK2   60.   ¦    31.20  330.¦    2.08  143.¦ 1:14.23  194.¦    1.30  130.¦   49.51  367.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.29  292.¦ 1:47.52  219.¦ 1:49.22  218.¦ 2:39.14  260.¦

  261. Haab Thomas               1962 Eglisau                     2:39.14,8     37.29,6    (776)  CM-AK2   61.   ¦    25.45   84.¦    2.42  278.¦ 1:18.28  309.¦    2.01  339.¦   50.17  378.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.28   97.¦ 1:46.56  210.¦ 1:48.57  210.¦ 2:39.14  261.¦

  262. Krempper Bruno            1972 Wangen b. Dübendorf         2:39.30,0     37.44,8    (496)  CM-AK1   117.  ¦    31.15  325.¦    2.07  135.¦ 1:20.36  367.¦    1.55  304.¦   43.35  153.¦

       3star cats wallisellen           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.23  288.¦ 1:53.59  335.¦ 1:55.54  333.¦ 2:39.30  262.¦

  263. Meier Andreas             1970 Hittnau                     2:39.30,8     37.45,6    (503)  CM-AK1   118.  ¦    30.43  305.¦    3.59  455.¦ 1:16.11  252.¦    1.48  272.¦   46.47  253.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.43  331.¦ 1:50.54  275.¦ 1:52.42  273.¦ 2:39.30  263.¦

  264. Reize Andreas             1975 Rüttenen                    2:39.32,6     37.47,4    (500)  CM-AK1   119.  ¦    29.56  265.¦    2.12  151.¦ 1:16.35  262.¦    2.01  341.¦   48.46  335.¦

       Tempo Sport                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.08  232.¦ 1:48.44  241.¦ 1:50.45  243.¦ 2:39.32  264.¦

  265. Grätzer Peter             1963 Herrliberg                  2:39.33,3     37.48,1    (635)  CM-AK2   62.   ¦    31.54  348.¦    1.56   96.¦ 1:14.42  203.¦    1.33  154.¦   49.26  358.¦

       ewz power team                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.51  306.¦ 1:48.33  239.¦ 1:50.07  236.¦ 2:39.33  265.¦

  266. Wettstein Walter          1956 Hinwil                      2:39.43,3     37.58,1    (827)  CM-AK3   8.    ¦    28.08  170.¦    2.17  175.¦ 1:17.46  292.¦    1.44  236.¦   49.46  365.¦

       jtri.ch                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.26  156.¦ 1:48.12  230.¦ 1:49.57  232.¦ 2:39.43  266.¦

  267. Rau Dani                  1964 Meilen                      2:39.52,1     38.06,9    (683)  CM-AK2   63.   ¦    29.43  251.¦    3.26  396.¦ 1:20.50  373.¦    2.01  341.¦   43.50  166.¦

       Trizo                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.09  279.¦ 1:53.59  336.¦ 1:56.01  334.¦ 2:39.52  267.¦

  268. Guess David               1976 Hunzenschwil                2:39.53,5     38.08,3    (509)  CM-AK1   120.  ¦    30.01  270.¦    1.48   70.¦ 1:14.10  187.¦    2.00  331.¦   51.54  417.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.49  220.¦ 1:45.59  192.¦ 1:47.59  199.¦ 2:39.53  268.¦

  269. Angst Felix               1962 Herrliberg                  2:39.59,2     38.14,0    (684)  CM-AK2   64.   ¦    29.20  231.¦    2.09  145.¦ 1:16.30  258.¦    1.12   30.¦   50.47  392.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.29  203.¦ 1:48.00  225.¦ 1:49.12  213.¦ 2:39.59  269.¦

  270. Gächter Patrick           1974 Igis                        2:40.02,8     38.17,6    (534)  CM-AK1   121.  ¦    29.58  266.¦    2.20  187.¦ 1:18.51  322.¦    1.30  130.¦   47.22  276.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.19  245.¦ 1:51.10  283.¦ 1:52.40  272.¦ 2:40.02  270.¦

  271. Zopfi Roger               1963 Meilen                      2:40.03,4     38.18,2    (785)  CM-AK2   65.   ¦    28.47  202.¦    2.56  322.¦ 1:17.51  294.¦    1.59  326.¦   48.29  326.¦

       LC Meilen Tri                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.43  214.¦ 1:49.34  251.¦ 1:51.34  255.¦ 2:40.03  271.¦

  272. Fabbri Joseph             1958 Erlenbach ZH                2:40.05,1     38.19,9    (805)  CM-AK3   9.    ¦    28.51  204.¦    2.52  308.¦ 1:16.44  268.¦    2.16  408.¦   49.20  352.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.43  215.¦ 1:48.28  237.¦ 1:50.44  241.¦ 2:40.05  272.¦

  273. Moser Roger               1963 Gossau ZH                   2:40.25,4     38.40,2    (652)  CM-AK2   66.   ¦    36.04  473.¦    2.35  245.¦ 1:14.45  205.¦    1.54  298.¦   45.05  203.¦

       MY sport tri team                -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.40  450.¦ 1:53.26  328.¦ 1:55.20  323.¦ 2:40.25  273.¦

  274. Haenel Lukas              1977 Langenthal                  2:40.39,0     38.53,8    (559)  CM-AK1   122.  ¦    28.05  168.¦    2.54  315.¦ 1:18.14  306.¦    1.45  241.¦   49.39  363.¦

       crespo.ch                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.00  181.¦ 1:49.14  246.¦ 1:50.59  244.¦ 2:40.39  274.¦

  275. Allemann Hans-Peter       1975 Boll                        2:40.39,2     38.54,0    (513)  CM-AK1   123.  ¦    29.46  255.¦    3.01  335.¦ 1:17.15  283.¦    2.22  422.¦   48.13  312.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.47  264.¦ 1:50.03  260.¦ 1:52.25  264.¦ 2:40.39  275.¦

  276. Bosshard Pascal           1974 Thalwil                     2:40.39,8     38.54,6    (361)  CM-AK1   124.  ¦    30.32  296.¦    2.32  226.¦ 1:17.55  298.¦    1.27  116.¦   48.12  310.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.04  278.¦ 1:50.59  277.¦ 1:52.27  265.¦ 2:40.39  276.¦

  277. Sigrist Tobias            1981 Winterthur                  2:40.46,0     39.00,8    (289)  CM-HK    78.   ¦    26.16  103.¦    2.32  221.¦ 1:19.58  351.¦    1.48  266.¦   50.10  374.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.48  106.¦ 1:48.47  243.¦ 1:50.35  240.¦ 2:40.46  277.¦

  278. Gschnitzer Armin          1975 Zürich                      2:40.51,9     39.06,7    (562)  CM-AK1   125.  ¦    33.04  386.¦    2.34  240.¦ 1:17.40  289.¦    1.26  111.¦   46.06  233.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.38  362.¦ 1:53.19  326.¦ 1:54.45  319.¦ 2:40.51  278.¦

  279. Moehlecke Thomas          1969 Lupfig                      2:41.00,4     39.15,2    (550)  CM-AK1   126.  ¦    29.42  250.¦    4.22  487.¦ 1:19.42  341.¦    2.02  345.¦   45.11  208.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.05  311.¦ 1:53.47  332.¦ 1:55.49  331.¦ 2:41.00  279.¦

  280. Schütz Eduard Marc        1981 Uster                       2:41.00,6     39.15,4    (316)  CM-HK    79.   ¦    28.24  181.¦    3.01  333.¦ 1:17.00  273.¦    1.55  308.¦   50.39  388.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.25  200.¦ 1:48.25  236.¦ 1:50.21  238.¦ 2:41.00  280.¦

  281. Reinhard Alex             1979 Wetzikon ZH                 2:41.02,4     39.17,2    (274)  CM-HK    80.   ¦    33.32  407.¦    2.13  154.¦ 1:15.51  240.¦    1.34  161.¦   47.51  297.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.46  368.¦ 1:51.37  294.¦ 1:53.11  286.¦ 2:41.02  281.¦

  282. Pellkofer Martin          1972 Zürich                      2:41.04,6     39.19,4    (483)  CM-AK1   127.  ¦    27.54  162.¦    3.52  445.¦ 1:20.16  358.¦    2.25  432.¦   46.35  245.¦

       Triteam Tempo Sport              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.46  218.¦ 1:52.03  310.¦ 1:54.29  314.¦ 2:41.04  282.¦

  283. Haberecht Frieder         1982 Zürich                      2:41.07,6     39.22,4    (340)  CM-HK    81.   ¦    24.25   55.¦    2.42  275.¦ 1:16.37  263.¦    2.37  461.¦   54.44  463.¦

       LG Ortenau                       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.07   70.¦ 1:43.45  147.¦ 1:46.22  157.¦ 2:41.07  283.¦

  284. Stöckli Patrick           1981 Reinach BL                  2:41.29,8     39.44,6    (285)  CM-HK    82.   ¦    30.24  293.¦    3.50  437.¦ 1:18.28  311.¦    1.44  233.¦   47.01  262.¦

       Tria VC Allschwil                -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.15  319.¦ 1:52.43  321.¦ 1:54.27  313.¦ 2:41.29  284.¦

  285. Eggenberger Kurt          1963 Herrliberg                  2:41.30,5     39.45,3    (707)  CM-AK2   67.   ¦    32.12  354.¦    2.30  216.¦ 1:16.39  265.¦    1.35  169.¦   48.32  331.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.43  332.¦ 1:51.23  290.¦ 1:52.58  278.¦ 2:41.30  285.¦

  286. Herzog Thomas             1981 Möriken AG                  2:41.31,7     39.46,5    (270)  CM-HK    83.   ¦    30.41  302.¦    2.03  123.¦ 1:17.06  276.¦    1.33  158.¦   50.06  373.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.44  261.¦ 1:49.51  255.¦ 1:51.24  250.¦ 2:41.31  286.¦

  287. Willi Michiel             1985 Uster                       2:41.33,2     39.48,0    (357)  CM-HK    84.   ¦    38.01  498.¦    3.21  380.¦ 1:15.08  217.¦    1.22   80.¦   43.40  155.¦

       LeTom                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.22  494.¦ 1:56.31  369.¦ 1:57.53  357.¦ 2:41.33  287.¦

  288. Bänziger Dany             1962 Sonnental                   2:41.39,5     39.54,3    (691)  CM-AK2   68.   ¦    32.35  373.¦    2.16  168.¦ 1:16.57  272.¦    1.47  256.¦   48.02  303.¦

       TriClub Bodensee                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.52  340.¦ 1:51.49  305.¦ 1:53.36  300.¦ 2:41.39  288.¦

  289. Boss Roland               1960 Hinteregg                   2:41.45,3     40.00,1    (705)  CM-AK2   69.   ¦    31.24  333.¦    2.27  204.¦ 1:17.53  295.¦    1.30  130.¦   48.30  328.¦

       TRIZO                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.52  307.¦ 1:51.45  299.¦ 1:53.15  290.¦ 2:41.45  289.¦

  290. Bachmann Marcel           1973 Basel                       2:41.52,5     40.07,3    (402)  CM-AK1   128.  ¦    28.43  199.¦    1.35   36.¦ 1:21.24  384.¦    1.41  218.¦   48.28  324.¦

       Tri VC Allschwil                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.18  151.¦ 1:51.42  298.¦ 1:53.23  296.¦ 2:41.52  290.¦

  291. Grob Philipp S            1968 Liestal                     2:42.05,4     40.20,2    (697)  CM-AK2   70.   ¦    32.51  379.¦    3.45  431.¦ 1:13.23  165.¦    2.32  450.¦   49.31  361.¦

       Tri Team Sichternhof             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.36  394.¦ 1:50.00  258.¦ 1:52.33  269.¦ 2:42.05  291.¦

  292. Mettler Bruno             1961 1961                        2:42.05,9     40.20,7    (690)  CM-AK2   71.   ¦    31.52  346.¦    3.11  360.¦ 1:20.12  355.¦    2.27  437.¦   44.23  183.¦

       Tri Frauenfeld                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.03  346.¦ 1:55.15  349.¦ 1:57.42  351.¦ 2:42.05  292.¦

  293. Schulze Klaus             1956 Balsthal                    2:42.11,0     40.25,8    (801)  CM-AK3   10.   ¦    28.58  208.¦    2.36  251.¦ 1:18.38  317.¦    2.19  417.¦   49.37  362.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.35  207.¦ 1:50.13  263.¦ 1:52.33  268.¦ 2:42.11  293.¦

  294. Zollinger Beat            1965 Winterthur                  2:42.21,3     40.36,1    (719)  CM-AK2   72.   ¦    31.20  329.¦    3.25  392.¦ 1:17.08  282.¦    2.22  421.¦   48.05  305.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.45  334.¦ 1:51.53  308.¦ 1:54.16  311.¦ 2:42.21  294.¦

  295. Hebeisen Peter            1958 Hünenberg See               2:42.23,3     40.38,1    (806)  CM-AK3   11.   ¦    27.08  131.¦    4.02  458.¦ 1:18.56  327.¦    2.45  470.¦   49.31  360.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.10  188.¦ 1:50.06  261.¦ 1:52.51  276.¦ 2:42.23  295.¦

  296. Grealy Patrick            1968 Bäch SZ                     2:42.27,7     40.42,5    (665)  CM-AK2   73.   ¦    36.25  478.¦    2.29  211.¦ 1:15.51  242.¦    2.05  364.¦   45.36  219.¦

       JTRI.CH                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.54  459.¦ 1:54.45  341.¦ 1:56.51  341.¦ 2:42.27  296.¦

  297. Wehrli Fabian             1981 Buchs ZH                    2:42.34,1     40.48,9    (318)  CM-HK    85.   ¦    34.41  440.¦    3.03  342.¦ 1:15.56  247.¦    1.49  277.¦   47.03  263.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.45  428.¦ 1:53.41  331.¦ 1:55.30  327.¦ 2:42.34  297.¦

  298. Haag Simon                1978 Jona                        2:42.44,7     40.59,5    (511)  CM-AK1   129.  ¦    30.21  290.¦    2.33  235.¦ 1:17.17  284.¦    1.52  290.¦   50.40  389.¦

       Team Tower Sports                -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.54  270.¦ 1:50.12  262.¦ 1:52.04  262.¦ 2:42.44  298.¦

  299. Hagenbucher Fredi         1960 Rorbas                      2:42.45,5     41.00,3    (702)  CM-AK2   74.   ¦    32.34  367.¦    3.44  429.¦ 1:14.23  193.¦    2.05  360.¦   49.59  369.¦

       FreeRadicals                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.18  386.¦ 1:50.41  270.¦ 1:52.46  274.¦ 2:42.45  299.¦

  300. Holzinger Adrian          1967 Greifensee                  2:42.51,6     41.06,4    (681)  CM-AK2   75.   ¦    35.06  458.¦    3.09  355.¦ 1:19.17  332.¦    1.57  316.¦   43.21  143.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.15  443.¦ 1:57.32  383.¦ 1:59.29  381.¦ 2:42.51  300.¦

  301. Hallenbarter Rafael       1977 Zürich                      2:42.54,0     41.08,8    (845)  CM-AK1   130.  ¦    38.07  500.¦    2.32  221.¦ 1:14.12  189.¦    2.22  422.¦   45.38  220.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.39  484.¦ 1:54.52  344.¦ 1:57.15  347.¦ 2:42.54  301.¦

  302. Gut André                 1969 Fischbach-Göslikon          2:42.54,4     41.09,2    (445)  CM-AK1   131.  ¦    28.05  167.¦    3.01  335.¦ 1:18.10  304.¦    2.05  361.¦   51.31  411.¦

       MY sport triteam                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.07  186.¦ 1:49.17  248.¦ 1:51.22  249.¦ 2:42.54  302.¦

  303. Stähelin Christian        1970 Wolfhausen                  2:42.57,1     41.11,9    (540)  CM-AK1   132.  ¦    31.44  340.¦    3.33  408.¦ 1:15.57  248.¦    2.38  462.¦   49.04  342.¦

       Wy-Galerie Grüningen             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.17  354.¦ 1:51.14  286.¦ 1:53.52  303.¦ 2:42.57  303.¦

  304. Reichmuth Erik            1985 Küsnacht ZH                 2:43.06,9     41.21,7    (305)  CM-HK    86.   ¦    33.37  409.¦    3.10  356.¦ 1:15.50  239.¦    1.46  249.¦   48.42  332.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.47  401.¦ 1:52.38  320.¦ 1:54.24  312.¦ 2:43.06  304.¦

  305. Fichter Christian         1971 Zürich                      2:43.09,2     41.24,0    (545)  CM-AK1   133.  ¦    27.53  160.¦    2.35  247.¦ 1:17.30  286.¦    1.33  157.¦   53.35  447.¦

       Kalaidosport                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.29  158.¦ 1:47.59  223.¦ 1:49.33  222.¦ 2:43.09  305.¦

  306. Räss Marcel               1970 St. Margrethen SG           2:43.13,2     41.28,0    (510)  CM-AK1   134.  ¦    35.06  459.¦    2.21  193.¦ 1:14.06  183.¦    1.36  180.¦   50.01  371.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.28  417.¦ 1:51.35  292.¦ 1:53.11  287.¦ 2:43.13  306.¦

  307. Estermann Thomas          1968 Tann                        2:43.25,2     41.40,0    (703)  CM-AK2   76.   ¦    32.23  362.¦    4.47  510.¦ 1:15.50  238.¦    2.26  434.¦   47.56  300.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.11  410.¦ 1:53.02  324.¦ 1:55.28  326.¦ 2:43.25  307.¦

  308. Leimgruber Patrick        1984 Schwerzenbach               2:43.26,8     41.41,6    (297)  CM-HK    87.   ¦    30.22  291.¦    1.58  103.¦ 1:17.35  287.¦    1.28  126.¦   52.01  420.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.21  246.¦ 1:49.56  256.¦ 1:51.25  251.¦ 2:43.26  308.¦

  309. Seeholzer Christian       1967 Stäfa                       2:43.35,4     41.50,2    (763)  CM-AK2   77.   ¦    30.06  278.¦    3.34  412.¦ 1:19.20  335.¦    2.17  410.¦   48.17  315.¦

       TC Sonnenfeld                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.40  298.¦ 1:53.01  323.¦ 1:55.18  322.¦ 2:43.35  309.¦

  310. Reid Gavin                1981 Glattpark (Opfikon)         2:43.36,2     41.51,0    (326)  CM-HK    88.   ¦    31.57  351.¦    4.04  462.¦ 1:19.17  333.¦    1.38  198.¦   46.38  249.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.01  373.¦ 1:55.19  351.¦ 1:56.57  345.¦ 2:43.36  310.¦

  311. Raimann Andi              1978 Benken SG                   2:43.40,3     41.55,1    (574)  CM-AK1   135.  ¦    30.22  291.¦    2.11  150.¦ 1:18.48  321.¦    1.36  179.¦   50.42  391.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.33  256.¦ 1:51.21  289.¦ 1:52.57  277.¦ 2:43.40  311.¦

  312. Haas Ingo                 1976 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:43.59,8     42.14,6    (848)  CM-AK1   136.  ¦    34.47  448.¦    3.03  340.¦ 1:18.12  305.¦    1.46  251.¦   46.10  236.¦

       jtri.ch                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.51  430.¦ 1:56.03  360.¦ 1:57.49  355.¦ 2:43.59  312.¦

  312. Lüdi Stefan               1988 Egliswil                    2:43.59,8     42.14,6    (286)  CM-HK    89.   ¦    33.25  401.¦    2.40  269.¦ 1:16.30  259.¦    1.35  170.¦   49.47  366.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.06  378.¦ 1:52.36  319.¦ 1:54.12  308.¦ 2:43.59  312.¦

  314. Gatti Marcel              1973 Männedorf                   2:44.10,7     42.25,5    (531)  CM-AK1   137.  ¦    29.28  238.¦    4.26  494.¦ 1:18.38  315.¦    2.30  445.¦   49.06  344.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.55  308.¦ 1:52.34  318.¦ 1:55.04  321.¦ 2:44.10  314.¦

  315. Tonet Luca                1968 Zollikon                    2:44.11,3     42.26,1    (667)  CM-AK2   78.   ¦    37.32  493.¦    3.05  346.¦ 1:13.14  160.¦    1.59  328.¦   48.18  318.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.38  483.¦ 1:53.53  333.¦ 1:55.52  332.¦ 2:44.11  315.¦

  316. Morger Mario              1969 Lachen SZ                   2:44.11,9     42.26,7    (539)  CM-AK1   138.  ¦    34.52  453.¦    3.01  334.¦ 1:16.28  257.¦    1.41  221.¦   48.07  307.¦

       jtri.ch                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.54  434.¦ 1:54.22  337.¦ 1:56.04  335.¦ 2:44.11  316.¦

  317. Schleich Andreas          1970 Zürich                      2:44.17,6     42.32,4    (836)  CM-AK1   139.  ¦    29.43  251.¦    4.39  503.¦ 1:21.48  396.¦    2.26  434.¦   45.40  221.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.22  323.¦ 1:56.11  361.¦ 1:58.37  368.¦ 2:44.17  317.¦

  318. Vonmoos Matthias          1978 Zürich                      2:44.20,0     42.34,8    (499)  CM-AK1   140.  ¦    32.03  353.¦    2.46  291.¦ 1:20.44  368.¦    1.28  125.¦   47.17  271.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.49  337.¦ 1:55.33  354.¦ 1:57.02  346.¦ 2:44.20  318.¦

  319. Huber Mark                1983 Zollikon                    2:44.21,9     42.36,7    (341)  CM-HK    90.   ¦    34.22  429.¦    3.14  368.¦ 1:18.51  323.¦    1.54  302.¦   45.58  230.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.37  424.¦ 1:56.28  368.¦ 1:58.23  365.¦ 2:44.21  319.¦

  320. Auböck Andy               1981 Kloten                      2:44.33,8     42.48,6    (277)  CM-HK    91.   ¦    31.59  352.¦    2.43  282.¦ 1:17.08  280.¦    2.06  367.¦   50.36  386.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.43  330.¦ 1:51.51  306.¦ 1:53.57  304.¦ 2:44.33  320.¦

  321. Elmaleh Nadav             1961 Fehraltorf                  2:44.38,7     42.53,5    (718)  CM-AK2   79.   ¦    28.57  207.¦    2.56  324.¦ 1:18.54  326.¦    2.13  399.¦   51.35  412.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.54  223.¦ 1:50.49  273.¦ 1:53.02  281.¦ 2:44.38  321.¦

  322. Duff Gregory              1965 Zürich                      2:44.43,0     42.57,8    (773)  CM-AK2   80.   ¦    37.22  491.¦    1.40   51.¦ 1:15.33  232.¦    1.38  199.¦   48.29  325.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.02  465.¦ 1:54.35  339.¦ 1:56.13  336.¦ 2:44.43  322.¦

  323. Schlunegger Michael       1965 Wetzikon ZH                 2:44.43,7     42.58,5    (688)  CM-AK2   81.   ¦    31.35  338.¦    1.46   64.¦ 1:23.17  422.¦    1.24   89.¦   46.41  251.¦

       TRIZO                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.21  286.¦ 1:56.38  374.¦ 1:58.02  358.¦ 2:44.43  323.¦

  324. Ottiker Hansruedi         1951 Zürich                      2:44.45,0     42.59,8    (803)  CM-AK3   12.   ¦    29.02  212.¦    3.04  345.¦ 1:23.09  420.¦    1.38  192.¦   47.50  296.¦

       UBS Tri-Club                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.06  229.¦ 1:55.16  350.¦ 1:56.54  343.¦ 2:44.45  324.¦

  325. Steinbach Simon           1975 Stäfa                       2:44.48,3     43.03,1    (454)  CM-AK1   141.  ¦    35.43  466.¦    5.21  524.¦ 1:15.21  225.¦    3.02  496.¦   45.20  212.¦

       Rakeete Popeete                  -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.04  490.¦ 1:56.25  367.¦ 1:59.28  379.¦ 2:44.48  325.¦

  326. Hug Roger                 1980 Wil SG                      2:44.51,3     43.06,1    (350)  CM-HK    92.   ¦    41.14  519.¦    3.49  435.¦ 1:17.07  277.¦    2.14  401.¦   40.26   69.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.03  519.¦ 2:02.10  442.¦ 2:04.24  441.¦ 2:44.51  326.¦

  327. Jost Jonas                1982 Rapperswil SG               2:44.59,4     43.14,2    (332)  CM-HK    93.   ¦    34.29  433.¦    4.26  493.¦ 1:17.38  288.¦    1.48  269.¦   46.36  246.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.56  460.¦ 1:56.34  371.¦ 1:58.23  364.¦ 2:44.59  327.¦

  328. Bremi Tobias              1968 Zumikon                     2:45.07,0     43.21,8    (747)  CM-AK2   82.   ¦    33.09  389.¦    3.00  332.¦ 1:18.39  318.¦    3.20  514.¦   46.57  259.¦

       BPatGer                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.10  382.¦ 1:54.49  342.¦ 1:58.10  360.¦ 2:45.07  328.¦

  329. Plüss Martin              1986 Hinwil                      2:45.08,0     43.22,8    (304)  CM-HK    94.   ¦    33.21  396.¦    2.41  272.¦ 1:19.18  334.¦    1.34  164.¦   48.11  309.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.03  374.¦ 1:55.21  352.¦ 1:56.56  344.¦ 2:45.08  329.¦

  330. Tanner Urs                1951 Unterägeri                  2:45.13,1     43.27,9    (797)  CM-AK3   13.   ¦    31.22  332.¦    2.03  123.¦ 1:18.10  303.¦    1.29  129.¦   52.07  422.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.26  290.¦ 1:51.36  293.¦ 1:53.05  284.¦ 2:45.13  330.¦

  331. Rudolph Ivo               1977 Beinwil am See              2:45.14,8     43.29,6    (522)  CM-AK1   142.  ¦    29.32  242.¦    3.30  402.¦ 1:22.40  411.¦    1.47  256.¦   47.43  288.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.03  276.¦ 1:55.44  355.¦ 1:57.31  349.¦ 2:45.14  331.¦

  332. Binder Steffen            1966 Kreuzlingen                 2:45.19,6     43.34,4    (696)  CM-AK2   83.   ¦    30.06  275.¦    3.03  341.¦ 1:18.37  314.¦    2.13  393.¦   51.18  407.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.09  280.¦ 1:51.47  302.¦ 1:54.00  305.¦ 2:45.19  332.¦

  333. Kistler Herbert           1962 Gossau ZH                   2:45.19,9     43.34,7    (708)  CM-AK2   84.   ¦    28.26  184.¦    2.30  215.¦ 1:20.26  361.¦    1.40  213.¦   52.15  425.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.57  177.¦ 1:51.23  291.¦ 1:53.04  282.¦ 2:45.19  333.¦

  334. Bleiker Andreas           1966 Meilen                      2:45.35,4     43.50,2    (717)  CM-AK2   85.   ¦    29.39  248.¦    3.07  349.¦ 1:19.36  337.¦    2.09  379.¦   51.03  399.¦

       JTRI                             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.46  263.¦ 1:52.23  314.¦ 1:54.32  316.¦ 2:45.35  334.¦

  335. Löffel Daniel             1983 Bern                        2:45.48,7     44.03,5    (303)  CM-HK    95.   ¦    27.56  164.¦    2.39  260.¦ 1:19.49  342.¦    1.49  278.¦   53.34  445.¦

       d'windschätteler                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.35  161.¦ 1:50.24  267.¦ 1:52.14  263.¦ 2:45.48  335.¦

  336. Maggiulli Andrea          1970 Gutenswil                   2:45.51,4     44.06,2    (543)  CM-AK1   143.  ¦    33.46  413.¦    1.53   86.¦ 1:24.37  446.¦    1.46  255.¦   43.47  163.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.39  363.¦ 2:00.17  424.¦ 2:02.04  412.¦ 2:45.51  336.¦

  337. Roth Jürg                 1968 Winterthur                  2:45.53,8     44.08,6    (737)  CM-AK2   86.   ¦    32.14  356.¦    2.39  259.¦ 1:24.33  443.¦    1.31  140.¦   44.55  198.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.53  341.¦ 1:59.26  412.¦ 2:00.58  403.¦ 2:45.53  337.¦

  338. Inkermann Andreas         1974 Wauwil                      2:45.54,8     44.09,6    (842)  CM-AK1   144.  ¦    31.25  334.¦    3.21  382.¦ 1:19.54  349.¦    2.08  378.¦   49.04  343.¦

       Trimotion Varioserv              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.46  336.¦ 1:54.41  340.¦ 1:56.50  340.¦ 2:45.54  338.¦

  339. Metzger Stefan            1967 Möhlin                      2:46.00,9     44.15,7    (727)  CM-AK2   87.   ¦    32.36  376.¦    3.34  411.¦ 1:14.52  208.¦    3.11  506.¦   51.46  414.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.11  383.¦ 1:51.03  278.¦ 1:54.14  309.¦ 2:46.00  339.¦

  340. Busarello Claudio         1976 Zürich                      2:46.13,4     44.28,2    (838)  CM-AK1   145.  ¦    32.56  384.¦    4.38  502.¦ 1:20.05  354.¦    2.13  400.¦   46.18  239.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.35  423.¦ 1:57.40  387.¦ 1:59.54  388.¦ 2:46.13  340.¦

  341. Saredi Renato             1964 Zürich                      2:46.15,1     44.29,9    (677)  CM-AK2   88.   ¦    28.10  172.¦    2.51  307.¦ 1:18.35  313.¦    1.24   91.¦   55.13  469.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.02  183.¦ 1:49.37  252.¦ 1:51.01  245.¦ 2:46.15  341.¦

  342. Wälle Yves                1973 Zürich                      2:46.17,1     44.31,9    (488)  CM-AK1   146.  ¦    30.16  287.¦    2.56  323.¦ 1:27.12  484.¦    2.06  370.¦   43.44  161.¦

       FreeRadicals                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.13  282.¦ 2:00.25  428.¦ 2:02.32  422.¦ 2:46.17  342.¦

  343. Pankrath Oliver           1980 Rapperswil SG               2:46.28,8     44.43,6    (290)  CM-HK    96.   ¦    29.36  246.¦    4.04  463.¦ 1:18.28  310.¦    2.49  477.¦   51.29  410.¦

       ZAK                              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.41  299.¦ 1:52.09  311.¦ 1:54.58  320.¦ 2:46.28  343.¦

  344. Rappo Fabian              1980 Wetzikon ZH                 2:46.32,3     44.47,1    (288)  CM-HK    97.   ¦    29.27  236.¦    2.43  281.¦ 1:24.34  445.¦    1.57  315.¦   47.48  293.¦

       RappoSport                       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.11  237.¦ 1:56.46  375.¦ 1:58.43  371.¦ 2:46.32  344.¦

  345. Pflieger Benjamin         1980 Wallisellen                 2:46.42,9     44.57,7    (259)  CM-HK    98.   ¦    34.19  426.¦    2.33  231.¦ 1:18.52  324.¦    1.48  275.¦   49.09  347.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.52  402.¦ 1:55.44  356.¦ 1:57.33  350.¦ 2:46.42  345.¦

  346. Baertschi Christoph       1975 Gossau ZH                   2:46.46,1     45.00,9    (611)  CM-AK1   147.  ¦    30.07  279.¦    3.42  425.¦ 1:17.48  293.¦    2.36  460.¦   52.31  429.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.49  304.¦ 1:51.38  295.¦ 1:54.14  310.¦ 2:46.46  346.¦

  347. Balmer Dominik            1980 Bern                        2:46.46,3     45.01,1    (339)  CM-HK    99.   ¦    30.47  311.¦    4.24  490.¦ 1:22.20  403.¦    1.36  183.¦   47.36  286.¦

       Tageslizenz                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.12  352.¦ 1:57.32  384.¦ 1:59.09  377.¦ 2:46.46  347.¦

  348. Affentranger Patrick      1968 Fischbach-Göslikon          2:46.49,6     45.04,4    (784)  CM-AK2   89.   ¦    33.01  385.¦    3.29  400.¦ 1:20.46  372.¦    1.59  326.¦   47.32  282.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.31  391.¦ 1:57.18  382.¦ 1:59.17  378.¦ 2:46.49  348.¦

  349. Di Paolo Andrea           1984 Zürich                      2:46.53,4     45.08,2    (308)  CM-HK    100.  ¦    33.27  403.¦    3.18  378.¦ 1:20.32  364.¦    1.46  253.¦   47.48  293.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.45  400.¦ 1:57.17  381.¦ 1:59.04  376.¦ 2:46.53  349.¦

  350. Graber Thomas             1972 Bonstetten                  2:47.07,1     45.21,9    (546)  CM-AK1   148.  ¦    29.33  243.¦    2.19  182.¦ 1:19.52  346.¦    1.43  232.¦   53.36  449.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.53  221.¦ 1:51.46  300.¦ 1:53.30  298.¦ 2:47.07  350.¦

  351. Gargin Philip             1969 Greifensee                  2:47.10,4     45.25,2    (517)  CM-AK1   149.  ¦    34.04  421.¦    4.18  481.¦ 1:20.03  353.¦    2.48  476.¦   45.56  228.¦

       Robotronik Attack Monkeys        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.22  446.¦ 1:58.25  400.¦ 2:01.14  405.¦ 2:47.10  351.¦

  352. Stillhart Thomas          1989 Zürich                      2:47.13,9     45.28,7    (334)  CM-HK    101.  ¦    31.18  327.¦    2.49  301.¦ 1:21.04  379.¦    1.40  217.¦   50.20  380.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.08  316.¦ 1:55.12  346.¦ 1:56.53  342.¦ 2:47.13  352.¦

  353. Deflorin Reto             1976 Wädenswil                   2:47.29,0     45.43,8    (514)  CM-AK1   150.  ¦    34.59  456.¦    2.33  239.¦ 1:21.43  392.¦    1.35  167.¦   46.36  247.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.33  422.¦ 1:59.17  410.¦ 2:00.52  400.¦ 2:47.29  353.¦

  354. Rothenbühler Adrian       1971 Küttigen                    2:47.38,2     45.53,0    (567)  CM-AK1   151.  ¦    30.01  271.¦    4.05  464.¦ 1:18.20  307.¦    2.11  387.¦   52.59  436.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.07  314.¦ 1:52.28  316.¦ 1:54.39  317.¦ 2:47.38  354.¦

  355. Litschig David            1978 Untersiggenthal             2:47.46,0     46.00,8    (521)  CM-AK1   152.  ¦    36.13  474.¦    2.47  295.¦ 1:20.45  370.¦    1.45  244.¦   46.13  237.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.01  464.¦ 1:59.47  414.¦ 2:01.32  408.¦ 2:47.46  355.¦

  356. Buff Patrick              1987 Winterthur                  2:47.49,8     46.04,6    (291)  CM-HK    102.  ¦    42.15  521.¦    2.03  122.¦ 1:17.08  281.¦    1.32  143.¦   44.50  192.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.18  514.¦ 2:01.26  437.¦ 2:02.59  429.¦ 2:47.49  356.¦

  357. Graf Peter                1963 Au ZH                       2:47.50,1     46.04,9    (704)  CM-AK2   90.   ¦    34.03  419.¦    3.50  438.¦ 1:18.54  325.¦    2.03  351.¦   48.58  339.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.54  435.¦ 1:56.48  377.¦ 1:58.52  373.¦ 2:47.50  357.¦

  358. Hasler Pascal             1974 Eglisau                     2:47.52,6     46.07,4    (841)  CM-AK1   153.  ¦    29.09  219.¦    2.32  229.¦ 1:19.58  352.¦    1.36  182.¦   54.34  458.¦

       Impuls Triathlon                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.42  212.¦ 1:51.41  297.¦ 1:53.17  292.¦ 2:47.52  358.¦

  359. Berger Felix              1969 Jona                        2:47.55,8     46.10,6    (554)  CM-AK1   154.  ¦    33.04  387.¦    4.56  517.¦ 1:20.14  356.¦    2.33  452.¦   47.06  265.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.01  440.¦ 1:58.15  394.¦ 2:00.48  399.¦ 2:47.55  359.¦

  360. Donatsch Daniel           1981 Zürich                      2:47.56,9     46.11,7    (321)  CM-HK    103.  ¦    29.48  259.¦    5.12  520.¦ 1:21.47  395.¦    2.45  473.¦   48.23  320.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.00  344.¦ 1:56.48  376.¦ 1:59.33  384.¦ 2:47.56  360.¦

  361. Hugi Matthias             1974 Zürich                      2:48.00,5     46.15,3    (532)  CM-AK1   155.  ¦    30.12  283.¦    3.31  403.¦ 1:19.24  336.¦    2.31  446.¦   52.20  426.¦

       trigether                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.43  300.¦ 1:53.08  325.¦ 1:55.39  329.¦ 2:48.00  361.¦

  362. Theis Gregor              1983 Zollikerberg                2:48.03,9     46.18,7    (338)  CM-HK    104.  ¦    30.50  317.¦    3.13  366.¦ 1:21.43  392.¦    2.02  348.¦   50.13  376.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.04  310.¦ 1:55.47  357.¦ 1:57.50  356.¦ 2:48.03  362.¦

  363. Rutz Ernst                1967 Illnau                      2:48.08,2     46.23,0    (722)  CM-AK2   91.   ¦    36.31  480.¦    3.07  352.¦ 1:18.44  319.¦    1.28  124.¦   48.16  314.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.38  470.¦ 1:58.23  398.¦ 1:59.52  387.¦ 2:48.08  363.¦

  364. Hearn David               1961 Zürich                      2:48.11,2     46.26,0    (710)  CM-AK2   92.   ¦    29.45  254.¦    2.24  197.¦ 1:24.21  438.¦    1.46  245.¦   49.53  368.¦

       ewz power team                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.10  235.¦ 1:56.31  370.¦ 1:58.17  363.¦ 2:48.11  364.¦

  365. Frei Michel               1984 Zürich                      2:48.12,8     46.27,6    (343)  CM-HK    105.  ¦    30.21  289.¦    2.01  116.¦ 1:21.02  377.¦    2.07  372.¦   52.40  433.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.22  247.¦ 1:53.24  327.¦ 1:55.31  328.¦ 2:48.12  365.¦

  366. Hurvich Pablo             1978 Zürich                      2:48.14,2     46.29,0    (548)  CM-AK1   156.  ¦    27.44  147.¦    2.33  237.¦ 1:26.06  470.¦    1.38  194.¦   50.11  375.¦

       LW Suisse Amicorp TRI Team       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.17  149.¦ 1:56.24  365.¦ 1:58.02  359.¦ 2:48.14  366.¦

  367. Inderbitzin Tinsky        1980 Meilen                      2:48.25,7     46.40,5    (296)  CM-HK    106.  ¦    29.40  249.¦    4.46  508.¦ 1:19.05  328.¦    1.52  289.¦   53.01  437.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.26  325.¦ 1:53.32  329.¦ 1:55.24  324.¦ 2:48.25  367.¦

  368. Veronesi Silvio           1969 Birmensdorf ZH              2:48.45,1     46.59,9    (524)  CM-AK1   157.  ¦    38.42  505.¦    4.08  467.¦ 1:17.02  274.¦    2.45  471.¦   46.06  234.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.51  506.¦ 1:59.53  418.¦ 2:02.38  423.¦ 2:48.45  368.¦

  369. Mader Kevin               1986 Villigen PSI                2:48.56,3     47.11,1    (355)  CM-HK    107.  ¦    41.00  518.¦    2.52  311.¦ 1:15.16  221.¦    2.24  426.¦   47.22  277.¦

       ASVZ                             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.53  511.¦ 1:59.09  409.¦ 2:01.33  409.¦ 2:48.56  369.¦

  370. Junod Philippe            1955 Niederuzwil                 2:49.06,9     47.21,7    (819)  CM-AK3   14.   ¦    30.55  318.¦    2.48  298.¦ 1:21.29  388.¦    2.31  447.¦   51.22  409.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.43  301.¦ 1:55.12  347.¦ 1:57.44  352.¦ 2:49.06  370.¦

  371. Hausner Christian         1978 Schwerzenbach               2:49.08,2     47.23,0    (481)  CM-AK1   158.  ¦    30.48  313.¦    2.47  294.¦ 1:22.48  414.¦    2.13  393.¦   50.30  383.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.36  296.¦ 1:56.25  366.¦ 1:58.38  369.¦ 2:49.08  371.¦

  372. Febrey Matthew            1971 Esslingen                   2:49.10,0     47.24,8    (538)  CM-AK1   159.  ¦    29.59  268.¦    1.57  100.¦ 1:26.47  476.¦    1.54  303.¦   48.31  329.¦

       Team Febs                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.56  224.¦ 1:58.44  404.¦ 2:00.38  395.¦ 2:49.10  372.¦

  373. Litscherr Guido           1956 Oberentfelden               2:49.11,5     47.26,3    (820)  CM-AK3   15.   ¦    31.47  342.¦    2.28  208.¦ 1:21.56  397.¦    1.59  329.¦   50.59  397.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.16  321.¦ 1:56.13  362.¦ 1:58.12  361.¦ 2:49.11  373.¦

  374. Bolliger Ruedi            1961 Zürich                      2:49.17,7     47.32,5    (709)  CM-AK2   93.   ¦    28.38  194.¦    3.38  418.¦ 1:23.41  426.¦    2.36  459.¦   50.42  390.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.17  243.¦ 1:55.59  358.¦ 1:58.35  366.¦ 2:49.17  374.¦

  375. Visser Dirk               1971 Oberengstringen             2:49.28,8     47.43,6    (600)  CM-AK1   160.  ¦    31.51  345.¦    2.32  228.¦ 1:24.08  431.¦    2.12  389.¦   48.44  333.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.23  324.¦ 1:58.32  402.¦ 2:00.44  397.¦ 2:49.28  375.¦

  376. Eberhard Michael          1972 Oberweningen                2:49.40,3     47.55,1    (533)  CM-AK1   161.  ¦    29.45  253.¦    2.28  208.¦ 1:18.33  312.¦    2.27  438.¦   56.25  482.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.14  241.¦ 1:50.47  272.¦ 1:53.14  289.¦ 2:49.40  376.¦

  377. Evans Iain                1969 Uster                       2:49.41,4     47.56,2    (516)  CM-AK1   162.  ¦    28.58  208.¦    1.53   84.¦ 1:21.40  390.¦    1.29  128.¦   55.39  473.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.52  172.¦ 1:52.33  317.¦ 1:54.02  306.¦ 2:49.41  377.¦

  378. Rochat Alain              1975 Meilen                      2:49.42,2     47.57,0    (474)  CM-AK1   163.  ¦    31.26  335.¦    5.38  529.¦ 1:15.20  224.¦    3.02  497.¦   54.14  455.¦

       Free Radicals                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.05  408.¦ 1:52.25  315.¦ 1:55.27  325.¦ 2:49.42  378.¦

  379. Pesse Marc                1973 Zürich                      2:49.51,6     48.06,4    (598)  CM-AK1   164.  ¦    34.48  449.¦    3.13  364.¦ 1:23.19  423.¦    1.39  205.¦   46.51  257.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.01  439.¦ 2:01.20  433.¦ 2:02.59  430.¦ 2:49.51  379.¦

  380. Kennedy Eric              1982 Dübendorf                   2:49.57,1     48.11,9    (306)  CM-HK    108.  ¦    30.01  271.¦    2.41  272.¦ 1:23.38  425.¦    2.18  414.¦   51.16  406.¦

       San Vicente Tri Team             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.43  259.¦ 1:56.22  364.¦ 1:58.40  370.¦ 2:49.57  380.¦

  381. Hughes Ciaran             1970 Thalwil                     2:49.57,3     48.12,1    (547)  CM-AK1   165.  ¦    29.58  266.¦    4.34  500.¦ 1:24.27  441.¦    3.10  504.¦   47.46  291.¦

       Barnet Bangers                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.33  326.¦ 1:59.00  408.¦ 2:02.11  417.¦ 2:49.57  381.¦

  382. Steffan Clemens           1974 Stallikon                   2:49.57,7     48.12,5    (528)  CM-AK1   166.  ¦    35.48  467.¦    2.17  175.¦ 1:20.50  374.¦    1.51  288.¦   49.09  348.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.05  442.¦ 1:58.56  407.¦ 2:00.48  398.¦ 2:49.57  382.¦

  383. Goldinger Thomas          1970 Volketswil                  2:50.06,7     48.21,5    (527)  CM-AK1   167.  ¦    30.49  314.¦    3.22  386.¦ 1:23.42  427.¦    1.37  190.¦   50.33  385.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.12  317.¦ 1:57.55  390.¦ 1:59.33  383.¦ 2:50.06  383.¦

  384. Phillips Paul             1974 Zürich                      2:50.10,7     48.25,5    (564)  CM-AK1   168.  ¦    36.14  475.¦    2.46  292.¦ 1:20.51  375.¦    2.18  413.¦   48.01  301.¦

       Trimotion Varioserv              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.00  463.¦ 1:59.51  417.¦ 2:02.09  416.¦ 2:50.10  384.¦

  385. Eigenmann René            1975 Zürich                      2:50.11,3     48.26,1    (541)  CM-AK1   169.  ¦    31.12  323.¦    4.00  456.¦ 1:24.10  434.¦    1.29  127.¦   49.19  350.¦

       trimotion-varioserv.ch           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.12  352.¦ 1:59.23  411.¦ 2:00.52  401.¦ 2:50.11  385.¦

  386. Schnider Markus           1959 Dübendorf                   2:50.12,7     48.27,5    (754)  CM-AK2   94.   ¦    34.47  447.¦    3.50  436.¦ 1:22.37  410.¦    2.28  441.¦   46.28  242.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.37  449.¦ 2:01.15  432.¦ 2:03.43  436.¦ 2:50.12  386.¦

  387. Mäder Peter               1976 Hägglingen                  2:50.16,5     48.31,3    (591)  CM-AK1   170.  ¦    31.06  321.¦    3.44  429.¦ 1:19.40  340.¦    2.10  384.¦   53.35  446.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.50  338.¦ 1:54.31  338.¦ 1:56.41  339.¦ 2:50.16  387.¦

  388. Zehr François             1977 Bachenbülach                2:50.20,3     48.35,1    (835)  CM-AK1   171.  ¦    34.53  454.¦    3.32  406.¦ 1:25.44  462.¦    2.09  380.¦   44.01  170.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.25  447.¦ 2:04.09  460.¦ 2:06.18  457.¦ 2:50.20  388.¦

  389. Grass Uolf                1981 Uster                       2:50.22,3     48.37,1    (349)  CM-HK    109.  ¦    36.32  481.¦    2.20  189.¦ 1:19.14  330.¦    4.11  528.¦   48.03  304.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.53  456.¦ 1:58.07  392.¦ 2:02.18  419.¦ 2:50.22  389.¦

  390. Rütsche Marcel            1971 Winterthur                  2:50.32,9     48.47,7    (551)  CM-AK1   172.  ¦    33.50  416.¦    2.34  242.¦ 1:19.38  338.¦    1.44  234.¦   52.45  434.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.24  388.¦ 1:56.03  359.¦ 1:57.47  353.¦ 2:50.32  390.¦

  391. Schnyder Manuel           1991 Näfels                      2:50.41,0     48.55,8    (284)  CM-HK    110.  ¦    33.27  405.¦    3.57  452.¦ 1:20.27  362.¦    2.16  406.¦   50.31  384.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.25  416.¦ 1:57.53  389.¦ 2:00.09  391.¦ 2:50.41  391.¦

  392. Frei Christian            1980 Rütihof                     2:50.50,2     49.05,0    (329)  CM-HK    111.  ¦    34.19  427.¦    3.04  344.¦ 1:22.47  413.¦    1.52  292.¦   48.45  334.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.24  415.¦ 2:00.11  423.¦ 2:02.04  413.¦ 2:50.50  392.¦

  393. Gasser Jerome             1980 Zürich                      2:51.13,4     49.28,2    (300)  CM-HK    112.  ¦    34.45  445.¦    2.17  173.¦ 1:24.48  449.¦    2.02  346.¦   47.20  274.¦

       SWISS triathlon club             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.02  406.¦ 2:01.50  439.¦ 2:03.53  437.¦ 2:51.13  393.¦

  394. Langsam Didier            1980 Zürich                      2:51.14,7     49.29,5    (301)  CM-HK    113.  ¦    37.05  489.¦    3.21  383.¦ 1:20.59  376.¦    2.15  405.¦   47.33  284.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.26  481.¦ 2:01.25  436.¦ 2:03.41  435.¦ 2:51.14  394.¦

  394. Müller Kurt               1957 Bassersdorf                 2:51.14,7     49.29,5    (807)  CM-AK3   16.   ¦    29.11  222.¦    3.07  349.¦ 1:24.56  451.¦    2.13  393.¦   51.46  414.¦

       Free Radicals                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.18  244.¦ 1:57.15  380.¦ 1:59.28  380.¦ 2:51.14  394.¦

  396. Kratzer Mischa            1975 Zürich                      2:51.32,2     49.47,0    (520)  CM-AK1   173.  ¦    30.06  276.¦    3.25  393.¦ 1:24.15  435.¦    2.29  444.¦   51.15  405.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.31  293.¦ 1:57.46  388.¦ 2:00.16  392.¦ 2:51.32  396.¦

  397. Knobel Andi               1978 Mönchaltorf                 2:51.41,6     49.56,4    (495)  CM-AK1   174.  ¦    34.28  432.¦    2.15  165.¦ 1:19.53  347.¦    1.39  208.¦   53.24  441.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.44  399.¦ 1:56.37  373.¦ 1:58.17  362.¦ 2:51.41  397.¦

  398. Ammann Richi              1984 Frauenfeld                  2:51.51,0     50.05,8    (302)  CM-HK    114.  ¦    32.36  374.¦    2.30  214.¦ 1:16.42  266.¦    1.33  158.¦   58.28  495.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.06  348.¦ 1:51.48  304.¦ 1:53.22  294.¦ 2:51.51  398.¦

  399. Müller Bruno              1955 Effretikon                  2:52.17,2     50.32,0    (811)  CM-AK3   17.   ¦    32.32  365.¦    4.03  460.¦ 1:21.45  394.¦    3.00  493.¦   50.55  393.¦

       UBS TRI                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.35  392.¦ 1:58.21  397.¦ 2:01.21  406.¦ 2:52.17  399.¦

  400. Rekeczki Karl             1980 Bülach                      2:52.20,7     50.35,5    (271)  CM-HK    115.  ¦    32.21  361.¦    3.21  380.¦ 1:28.14  489.¦    2.28  441.¦   45.55  227.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.42  366.¦ 2:03.57  459.¦ 2:06.25  458.¦ 2:52.20  400.¦

  401. Rodriguez Javier          1978 Zürich                      2:52.39,9     50.54,7    (566)  CM-AK1   175.  ¦    37.23  492.¦    2.35  246.¦ 1:21.28  387.¦    2.04  357.¦   49.08  346.¦

       los van van                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.58  474.¦ 2:01.27  438.¦ 2:03.31  434.¦ 2:52.39  401.¦

  402. Bloch Alain               1978 Zürich                      2:52.45,4     51.00,2    (570)  CM-AK1   176.  ¦    29.51  261.¦    3.42  423.¦ 1:26.37  475.¦    2.07  374.¦   50.27  382.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.33  294.¦ 2:00.10  422.¦ 2:02.18  418.¦ 2:52.45  402.¦

  403. Krieftewirth Michael      1974 Solothurn                   2:52.50,3     51.05,1    (556)  CM-AK1   177.  ¦    27.54  161.¦    2.29  212.¦ 1:22.24  404.¦    1.52  292.¦   58.09  490.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.23  153.¦ 1:52.48  322.¦ 1:54.41  318.¦ 2:52.50  403.¦

  404. Lambin Raphael            1986 Zürich                      2:53.03,5     51.18,3    (313)  CM-HK    116.  ¦    33.44  412.¦    4.09  468.¦ 1:21.57  399.¦    2.34  454.¦   50.38  387.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.53  433.¦ 1:59.51  415.¦ 2:02.25  421.¦ 2:53.03  404.¦

  405. Guglielmetti Gregory      1975 Zürich                      2:53.06,5     51.21,3    (579)  CM-AK1   178.  ¦    31.21  331.¦    3.33  407.¦ 1:23.03  418.¦    2.40  465.¦   52.28  427.¦

       TCZ                              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.54  342.¦ 1:57.57  391.¦ 2:00.37  394.¦ 2:53.06  405.¦

  406. Lamprecht Markus          1958 Zürich                      2:53.11,5     51.26,3    (809)  CM-AK3   18.   ¦    33.23  399.¦    3.16  371.¦ 1:24.01  429.¦    2.09  382.¦   50.21  381.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.39  395.¦ 2:00.40  431.¦ 2:02.50  428.¦ 2:53.11  406.¦

  407. Romaneschi Nicola         1979 Dübendorf                   2:53.13,8     51.28,6    (328)  CM-HK    117.  ¦    34.44  444.¦    2.37  253.¦ 1:19.14  331.¦    2.20  418.¦   54.17  457.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.21  413.¦ 1:56.36  372.¦ 1:58.56  375.¦ 2:53.13  407.¦

  408. Vonk Douwe                1959 Horgen                      2:53.28,8     51.43,6    (750)  CM-AK2   95.   ¦    31.19  328.¦    4.22  487.¦ 1:19.39  339.¦    2.27  439.¦   55.40  474.¦

       jtri                             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.42  364.¦ 1:55.21  353.¦ 1:57.48  354.¦ 2:53.28  408.¦

  409. Müller Michael            1977 Wädenswil                   2:53.34,2     51.49,0    (536)  CM-AK1   179.  ¦    33.12  391.¦    4.44  507.¦ 1:24.34  444.¦    1.58  324.¦   49.03  341.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.57  437.¦ 2:02.31  444.¦ 2:04.30  442.¦ 2:53.34  409.¦

  410. Wienecke Holger           1970 Richterswil                 2:53.41,7     51.56,5    (594)  CM-AK1   180.  ¦    33.13  392.¦    2.08  138.¦ 1:27.03  482.¦    1.51  286.¦   49.24  356.¦

       FreeRadicals                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.22  356.¦ 2:02.26  443.¦ 2:04.17  438.¦ 2:53.41  410.¦

  411. Keller Joel               1982 Jona                        2:53.45,3     52.00,1    (311)  CM-HK    118.  ¦    33.17  393.¦    3.02  338.¦ 1:20.46  371.¦    2.52  487.¦   53.45  451.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.20  387.¦ 1:57.07  378.¦ 1:59.59  389.¦ 2:53.45  411.¦

  412. Heusser Markus            1966 Greifensee                  2:53.45,8     52.00,6    (723)  CM-AK2   96.   ¦    29.04  214.¦    3.39  421.¦ 1:24.25  440.¦    1.43  230.¦   54.52  465.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.43  260.¦ 1:57.09  379.¦ 1:58.53  374.¦ 2:53.45  412.¦

  413. Hochstrasser Roland       1964 Basel                       2:53.53,0     52.07,8    (786)  CM-AK2   97.   ¦    34.48  450.¦    4.09  469.¦ 1:22.26  406.¦    3.16  511.¦   49.11  349.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.58  461.¦ 2:01.25  435.¦ 2:04.41  443.¦ 2:53.53  413.¦

  414. van Spijk Piet            1956 Luzern                      2:53.58,6     52.13,4    (821)  CM-AK3   19.   ¦    32.20  360.¦    3.42  423.¦ 1:22.13  401.¦    2.28  440.¦   53.14  439.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.03  374.¦ 1:58.16  395.¦ 2:00.44  396.¦ 2:53.58  414.¦

  415. Rüegg Walter              1964 Winkel                      2:54.10,1     52.24,9    (699)  CM-AK2   98.   ¦    34.40  439.¦    4.11  473.¦ 1:24.09  433.¦    2.49  478.¦   48.18  317.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.52  455.¦ 2:03.01  448.¦ 2:05.51  450.¦ 2:54.10  415.¦

  416. Mathon Olivier            1969 Zürich                      2:54.15,5     52.30,3    (605)  CM-AK1   181.  ¦    30.57  319.¦    4.03  461.¦ 1:24.54  450.¦    2.24  428.¦   51.55  418.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.01  345.¦ 1:59.55  419.¦ 2:02.20  420.¦ 2:54.15  416.¦

  417. Hilpertshauser Urs        1957 Hinwil                      2:54.17,7     52.32,5    (804)  CM-AK3   20.   ¦    43.11  522.¦    3.32  405.¦ 1:14.38  201.¦    1.57  322.¦   50.58  395.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.44  521.¦ 2:01.22  434.¦ 2:03.19  432.¦ 2:54.17  417.¦

  418. Neilson Tobushka          1981 GB-London                   2:54.27,2     52.42,0    (315)  CM-HK    119.  ¦    31.48  343.¦    5.25  525.¦ 1:27.02  481.¦    2.50  481.¦   47.20  273.¦

       Here comes Teddy                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.14  411.¦ 2:04.16  462.¦ 2:07.06  467.¦ 2:54.27  418.¦

  419. Vogt Stefan               1965 Widen                       2:54.35,4     52.50,2    (745)  CM-AK2   99.   ¦    33.23  398.¦    3.13  365.¦ 1:21.39  389.¦    2.02  348.¦   54.16  456.¦

       Oldfarts                         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.36  393.¦ 1:58.16  396.¦ 2:00.19  393.¦ 2:54.35  419.¦

  420. Mcdougall Fergus          1970 Zürich                      2:54.36,0     52.50,8    (557)  CM-AK1   182.  ¦    30.42  304.¦    3.23  388.¦ 1:24.46  448.¦    2.01  336.¦   53.42  450.¦

       ZBSV                             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.06  312.¦ 1:58.52  406.¦ 2:00.53  402.¦ 2:54.36  420.¦

  421. Python Stéphane           1974 Egg b. Zürich               2:54.41,0     52.55,8    (586)  CM-AK1   183.  ¦    34.34  436.¦    3.10  357.¦ 1:26.05  469.¦    2.01  337.¦   48.49  336.¦

       Run for Fun                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.45  427.¦ 2:03.50  457.¦ 2:05.51  449.¦ 2:54.41  421.¦

  422. Ringger Christoph         1964 Zürich                      2:54.43,4     52.58,2    (756)  CM-AK2   100.  ¦    37.50  496.¦    3.36  416.¦ 1:21.42  391.¦    3.08  502.¦   48.26  322.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.26  496.¦ 2:03.08  450.¦ 2:06.16  456.¦ 2:54.43  422.¦

  423. Diener Roger              1976 Eglisau                     2:54.51,1     53.05,9    (515)  CM-AK1   184.  ¦    29.31  240.¦    3.39  419.¦ 1:25.34  459.¦    2.39  463.¦   53.27  444.¦

       Impuls Triathlon Bülach          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.10  281.¦ 1:58.44  405.¦ 2:01.23  407.¦ 2:54.51  423.¦

  424. Nabatov Dimitrij          1987 Zürich                      2:54.52,5     53.07,3    (342)  CM-HK    120.  ¦    32.17  358.¦    3.06  348.¦ 1:19.49  343.¦    3.22  516.¦   56.16  478.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.23  357.¦ 1:55.13  348.¦ 1:58.36  367.¦ 2:54.52  424.¦

  425. Ruegg Hanspeter           1959 Brüttisellen                2:55.03,9     53.18,7    (721)  CM-AK2   101.  ¦    35.01  457.¦    4.16  479.¦ 1:21.07  380.¦    3.01  495.¦   51.37  413.¦

       DAC Tri                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.18  467.¦ 2:00.25  427.¦ 2:03.26  433.¦ 2:55.03  425.¦

  426. Wiederkehr Christoph      1961 Immensee                    2:55.15,4     53.30,2    (738)  CM-AK2   102.  ¦    34.45  446.¦    4.29  495.¦ 1:25.53  465.¦    2.14  402.¦   47.52  298.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.15  466.¦ 2:05.08  472.¦ 2:07.23  470.¦ 2:55.15  426.¦

  427. Gerritsen Ferdinand       1961 Männedorf                   2:55.22,7     53.37,5    (724)  CM-AK2   103.  ¦    32.31  364.¦    4.58  519.¦ 1:25.11  455.¦    3.11  505.¦   49.30  359.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.29  418.¦ 2:02.41  445.¦ 2:05.52  452.¦ 2:55.22  427.¦

  428. Eichler Klaus             1958 Uster                       2:55.29,9     53.44,7    (813)  CM-AK3   21.   ¦    28.28  186.¦    2.51  305.¦ 1:26.52  479.¦    1.40  215.¦   55.37  472.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.19  195.¦ 1:58.11  393.¦ 1:59.52  386.¦ 2:55.29  428.¦

  429. Poulsen Jens              1979 Zürich                      2:55.34,2     53.49,0    (358)  CM-HK    121.  ¦    52.57  534.¦    3.22  385.¦ 1:15.54  244.¦    2.25  430.¦   40.54   77.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   56.19  533.¦ 2:12.14  509.¦ 2:14.39  505.¦ 2:55.34  429.¦

  430. Charters Peter            1967 Forch                       2:55.40,4     53.55,2    (664)  CM-AK2   104.  ¦    31.16  326.¦    2.31  220.¦ 1:32.20  510.¦    2.01  338.¦   47.31  281.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.47  303.¦ 2:06.07  477.¦ 2:08.09  475.¦ 2:55.40  430.¦

  431. Plaschy Stephan           1957 Wermatswil                  2:55.59,5     54.14,3    (810)  CM-AK3   22.   ¦    33.19  394.¦    2.47  296.¦ 1:24.30  442.¦    2.05  366.¦   53.16  440.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.06  379.¦ 2:00.37  429.¦ 2:02.42  425.¦ 2:55.59  431.¦

  432. Goedmakers Ton            1980 Wädenswil                   2:56.09,2     54.24,0    (310)  CM-HK    122.  ¦    33.50  415.¦    3.10  357.¦ 1:26.47  476.¦    2.04  355.¦   50.17  379.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.00  405.¦ 2:03.48  456.¦ 2:05.52  451.¦ 2:56.09  432.¦

  433. Beer Jean-Claude          1966 Männedorf                   2:56.14,7     54.29,5    (787)  CM-AK2   105.  ¦    35.14  462.¦    5.50  532.¦ 1:24.17  436.¦    1.31  138.¦   49.20  353.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.04  489.¦ 2:05.22  473.¦ 2:06.54  461.¦ 2:56.14  433.¦

  434. Rebsamen Kurt             1962 Küsnacht ZH                 2:56.15,1     54.29,9    (734)  CM-AK2   106.  ¦    34.42  442.¦    4.16  477.¦ 1:21.19  382.¦    2.50  481.¦   53.06  438.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.58  462.¦ 2:00.18  425.¦ 2:03.08  431.¦ 2:56.15  434.¦

  435. Strässle Roman            1968 Birrhard                    2:56.18,6     54.33,4    (744)  CM-AK2   107.  ¦    35.13  461.¦    5.21  523.¦ 1:22.37  409.¦    3.46  520.¦   49.20  354.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.34  482.¦ 2:03.11  452.¦ 2:06.57  464.¦ 2:56.18  435.¦

  436. Girod Jean-Vital          1964 Winterthur                  2:56.25,7     54.40,5    (731)  CM-AK2   108.  ¦    37.51  497.¦    4.55  516.¦ 1:21.59  400.¦    1.39  206.¦   49.59  370.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.46  505.¦ 2:04.46  469.¦ 2:06.26  459.¦ 2:56.25  436.¦

  437. Rzepka Horst              1967 Widen                       2:56.35,3     54.50,1    (743)  CM-AK2   109.  ¦    34.38  438.¦    3.14  367.¦ 1:18.26  308.¦    2.32  448.¦   57.43  486.¦

       Oldfarts                         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.52  432.¦ 1:56.18  363.¦ 1:58.51  372.¦ 2:56.35  437.¦

  438. Gutzwiller Andreas        1959 Zürich                      2:56.56,6     55.11,4    (728)  CM-AK2   110.  ¦    35.51  468.¦    5.12  521.¦ 1:25.06  453.¦    3.47  521.¦   46.58  260.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.04  488.¦ 2:06.10  478.¦ 2:09.57  483.¦ 2:56.56  438.¦

  439. Aebi Thomas               1975 Stäfa                       2:57.18,9     55.33,7    (592)  CM-AK1   185.  ¦    31.29  336.¦    3.22  384.¦ 1:25.48  464.¦    2.00  333.¦   54.38  461.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.51  339.¦ 2:00.40  430.¦ 2:02.40  424.¦ 2:57.18  439.¦

  440. Petit Christophe          1971 Zürich                      2:57.20,2     55.35,0    (569)  CM-AK1   186.  ¦    34.19  427.¦    3.57  451.¦ 1:29.23  496.¦    2.03  352.¦   47.36  285.¦

       TCZ                              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.16  444.¦ 2:07.40  486.¦ 2:09.44  480.¦ 2:57.20  440.¦

  441. Karrer Beat               1963 Winterthur                  2:57.24,9     55.39,7    (736)  CM-AK2   111.  ¦    36.38  483.¦    3.13  363.¦ 1:24.19  437.¦    2.00  335.¦   51.12  402.¦

       finishers                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.51  473.¦ 2:04.11  461.¦ 2:06.12  454.¦ 2:57.24  441.¦

  442. Meier Roman               1976 Nürensdorf                  2:57.26,1     55.40,9    (549)  CM-AK1   187.  ¦    28.44  200.¦    4.06  466.¦ 1:24.43  447.¦    1.59  325.¦   57.53  489.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.50  266.¦ 1:57.33  385.¦ 1:59.32  382.¦ 2:57.26  442.¦

  443. Pleuler Markus            1967 Oberengstringen             2:57.29,9     55.44,7    (769)  CM-AK2   112.  ¦    31.51  344.¦    3.54  448.¦ 1:30.49  501.¦    3.16  510.¦   47.38  287.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.45  367.¦ 2:06.34  481.¦ 2:09.51  482.¦ 2:57.29  443.¦

  444. Schärer Urs               1960 Volketswil                  2:57.48,4     56.03,2    (712)  CM-AK2   113.  ¦    39.07  508.¦    2.16  166.¦ 1:20.45  369.¦    2.12  390.¦   53.27  443.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.23  495.¦ 2:02.08  441.¦ 2:04.21  439.¦ 2:57.48  444.¦

  445. Stadler Claude            1976 Rorschacherberg             2:58.02,9     56.17,7    (558)  CM-AK1   188.  ¦    29.05  215.¦    5.32  528.¦ 1:23.01  417.¦    2.07  375.¦   58.15  492.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.38  329.¦ 1:57.40  386.¦ 1:59.47  385.¦ 2:58.02  445.¦

  446. Larsson Karl Johan        1975 Zürich                      2:58.11,5     56.26,3    (568)  CM-AK1   189.  ¦    34.08  422.¦    2.33  233.¦ 1:21.57  398.¦    3.14  508.¦   56.18  480.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.41  397.¦ 1:58.38  403.¦ 2:01.52  411.¦ 2:58.11  446.¦

  447. Hochstrasser Max          1947 Benglen                     2:58.14,5     56.29,3    (824)  CM-AK4   1.    ¦    31.34  337.¦    3.00  331.¦ 1:17.40  289.¦    1.47  258.¦ 1:04.12  513.¦

       TRIZO                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.34  328.¦ 1:52.15  313.¦ 1:54.02  307.¦ 2:58.14  447.¦

  448. Albrecht Achim            1959 F-Chatenay Malabry          2:58.25,4     56.40,2    (733)  CM-AK2   114.  ¦    34.42  443.¦    4.11  472.¦ 1:21.13  381.¦    1.59  330.¦   56.18  479.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.54  458.¦ 2:00.07  421.¦ 2:02.06  415.¦ 2:58.25  448.¦

  449. Aschwanden Pascal         1973 Fällanden                   2:58.26,6     56.41,4    (589)  CM-AK1   190.  ¦    27.58  165.¦    3.03  339.¦ 1:22.32  407.¦    2.05  364.¦ 1:02.46  511.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.02  184.¦ 1:53.34  330.¦ 1:55.40  330.¦ 2:58.26  449.¦

  450. Ferrari Cyrille           1974 Porrentruy                  2:58.32,7     56.47,5    (542)  CM-AK1   191.  ¦    27.50  154.¦    4.55  515.¦ 1:25.39  461.¦    1.36  181.¦   58.30  496.¦

       GS Ajoie                         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.45  262.¦ 1:58.25  399.¦ 2:00.02  390.¦ 2:58.32  450.¦

  451. Balz René                 1966 Jona                        2:58.39,3     56.54,1    (739)  CM-AK2   115.  ¦    43.34  526.¦    4.16  478.¦ 1:20.20  359.¦    3.07  501.¦   47.19  272.¦

       Jtri, LT Rappi-Jona              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.51  525.¦ 2:08.12  490.¦ 2:11.19  494.¦ 2:58.39  451.¦

  452. Widmer Daniel             1965 Zürich                      2:59.06,7     57.21,5    (713)  CM-AK2   116.  ¦    32.56  382.¦    3.43  426.¦ 1:27.53  487.¦    2.21  420.¦   52.12  423.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.39  396.¦ 2:04.33  466.¦ 2:06.54  462.¦ 2:59.06  452.¦

  453. Stermcnik Sacha           1970 Gossau ZH                   2:59.15,8     57.30,6    (585)  CM-AK1   192.  ¦    32.56  382.¦    4.55  514.¦ 1:27.58  488.¦    2.18  412.¦   51.08  400.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.51  431.¦ 2:05.49  476.¦ 2:08.07  474.¦ 2:59.15  453.¦

  454. van Daelen Jan-Hein       1969 Meilen                      2:59.28,1     57.42,9    (846)  CM-AK1   193.  ¦    34.58  455.¦    2.32  224.¦ 1:27.12  483.¦    2.05  361.¦   52.40  432.¦

       LC Meilen                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.30  419.¦ 2:04.42  468.¦ 2:06.47  460.¦ 2:59.28  454.¦

  455. Birchall Keith            1966 Dübendorf                   2:59.33,2     57.48,0    (725)  CM-AK2   117.  ¦    33.24  400.¦    3.35  414.¦ 1:23.22  424.¦    2.25  429.¦   56.45  484.¦

       Mersey Tri                       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.59  404.¦ 2:00.22  426.¦ 2:02.47  426.¦ 2:59.33  455.¦

  456. Rüegg Sandro              1973 Winterthur                  2:59.46,5     58.01,3    (602)  CM-AK1   194.  ¦    34.41  441.¦    3.16  373.¦ 1:25.28  458.¦    1.35  177.¦   54.43  462.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.58  438.¦ 2:03.26  453.¦ 2:05.02  445.¦ 2:59.46  456.¦

  457. Clerc Vincent             1973 Zürich                      3:00.17,2     58.32,0    (544)  CM-AK1   195.  ¦    32.36  375.¦    2.28  206.¦ 1:24.25  439.¦    2.35  457.¦   58.11  491.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.04  347.¦ 1:59.30  413.¦ 2:02.05  414.¦ 3:00.17  457.¦

  458. Krösing Redouan           1965 Siebnen                     3:00.21,0     58.35,8    (768)  CM-AK2   118.  ¦    36.43  485.¦    4.18  481.¦ 1:25.45  463.¦    3.30  518.¦   50.03  372.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.01  487.¦ 2:06.47  482.¦ 2:10.17  486.¦ 3:00.21  458.¦

  459. Bopp Carsten              1970 Zürich                      3:00.33,8     58.48,6    (491)  CM-AK1   196.  ¦    33.59  418.¦    3.23  389.¦ 1:26.22  471.¦    2.10  385.¦   54.37  460.¦

       TriBopp                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.23  414.¦ 2:03.46  455.¦ 2:05.56  453.¦ 3:00.33  459.¦

  460. Günthart Daniel           1975 Bubikon                     3:00.39,5     58.54,3    (614)  CM-AK1   197.  ¦    38.25  502.¦    2.26  203.¦ 1:22.49  415.¦    2.07  372.¦   54.49  464.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.52  486.¦ 2:03.42  454.¦ 2:05.49  448.¦ 3:00.39  460.¦

  461. Zeder Thomas              1963 Dintikon                    3:00.51,5     59.06,3    (751)  CM-AK2   119.  ¦    36.03  471.¦    4.20  485.¦ 1:22.47  412.¦    3.48  523.¦   53.52  453.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.23  480.¦ 2:03.10  451.¦ 2:06.58  465.¦ 3:00.51  461.¦

  462. Rouzé Stéphane            1971 Adliswil                    3:01.00,3     59.15,1    (490)  CM-AK1   198.  ¦    43.23  524.¦    1.32   32.¦ 1:17.54  297.¦    1.33  152.¦   56.36  483.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.55  516.¦ 2:02.50  447.¦ 2:04.23  440.¦ 3:01.00  462.¦

  463. Ilg Peter                 1965 Zürich                      3:01.36,0     59.50,8    (759)  CM-AK2   120.  ¦    36.03  472.¦    3.54  449.¦ 1:19.52  345.¦    2.58  491.¦   58.46  498.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.58  475.¦ 1:59.51  416.¦ 2:02.49  427.¦ 3:01.36  463.¦

  464. Heger Sven                1969 Gebenstorf                  3:01.50,5   1:00.05,3    (518)  CM-AK1   199.  ¦    30.03  274.¦    3.16  370.¦ 1:25.10  454.¦    2.32  449.¦ 1:00.47  505.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.19  285.¦ 1:58.30  401.¦ 2:01.02  404.¦ 3:01.50  464.¦

  465. Illi Roland               1967 Schwerzenbach               3:01.50,9   1:00.05,7    (770)  CM-AK2   121.  ¦    36.58  488.¦    5.27  526.¦ 1:25.37  460.¦    2.50  479.¦   50.58  396.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.25  502.¦ 2:08.02  488.¦ 2:10.52  488.¦ 3:01.50  465.¦

  466. Rodriguez Ramon           1967 Zürich                      3:02.04,0   1:00.18,8    (765)  CM-AK2   122.  ¦    29.10  220.¦    3.51  440.¦ 1:38.00  521.¦    2.43  469.¦   48.18  316.¦

       Trigether                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.01  273.¦ 2:11.02  503.¦ 2:13.45  500.¦ 3:02.04  466.¦

  467. Hren Damir                1960 Schmerikon                  3:02.06,0   1:00.20,8    (714)  CM-AK2   123.  ¦    43.14  523.¦    2.10  148.¦ 1:23.16  421.¦    2.05  361.¦   51.18  408.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.25  520.¦ 2:08.41  497.¦ 2:10.47  487.¦ 3:02.06  467.¦

  468. Fischer Sven              1980 Zürich                      3:02.09,5   1:00.24,3    (309)  CM-HK    123.  ¦    33.40  411.¦    4.01  457.¦ 1:29.44  497.¦    2.04  355.¦   52.39  431.¦

       Fischers Fritz                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.41  426.¦ 2:07.26  485.¦ 2:09.30  479.¦ 3:02.09  468.¦

  469. Bloch Jürg                1980 Zollikon                    3:02.10,7   1:00.25,5    (356)  CM-HK    124.  ¦    34.49  451.¦    3.59  454.¦ 1:26.03  467.¦    2.07  371.¦   55.11  468.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.48  452.¦ 2:04.52  471.¦ 2:06.59  466.¦ 3:02.10  469.¦

  470. Gambone Salvatore         1976 Cham                        3:02.11,0   1:00.25,8    (840)  CM-AK1   200.  ¦    38.10  501.¦    3.52  446.¦ 1:22.24  405.¦    2.46  474.¦   54.57  466.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.02  499.¦ 2:04.27  464.¦ 2:07.13  468.¦ 3:02.11  470.¦

  471. Fekete Tamas              1974 Zürich                      3:02.24,5   1:00.39,3    (577)  CM-AK1   201.  ¦    36.27  479.¦    5.27  526.¦ 1:22.34  408.¦    3.19  513.¦   54.36  459.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.54  498.¦ 2:04.28  465.¦ 2:07.48  472.¦ 3:02.24  471.¦

  472. Graves Jessamyn           1974 Zürich                      3:02.44,6   1:00.59,4    (578)  CM-AK1   202.  ¦    40.22  516.¦    3.52  444.¦ 1:24.09  432.¦    3.07  499.¦   51.14  403.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.14  513.¦ 2:08.23  493.¦ 2:11.30  495.¦ 3:02.44  472.¦

  473. Egli Jérôme               1976 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            3:02.58,2   1:01.13,0    (595)  CM-AK1   203.  ¦    36.37  482.¦    4.31  496.¦ 1:25.21  457.¦    2.51  484.¦   53.36  448.¦

       Sport Trend Shop                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.09  491.¦ 2:06.30  479.¦ 2:09.22  478.¦ 3:02.58  473.¦

  474. Curty Claude              1971 Zürich                      3:02.58,4   1:01.13,2    (607)  CM-AK1   204.  ¦    38.29  503.¦    4.23  489.¦ 1:25.20  456.¦    2.41  467.¦   52.03  421.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.53  507.¦ 2:08.13  491.¦ 2:10.54  489.¦ 3:02.58  474.¦

  475. Dönni Martin              1968 Uster                       3:03.00,2   1:01.15,0    (749)  CM-AK2   124.  ¦    36.23  477.¦    4.57  518.¦ 1:21.23  383.¦    2.23  425.¦   57.52  488.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.20  493.¦ 2:02.44  446.¦ 2:05.07  446.¦ 3:03.00  475.¦

  476. van der Merwe Jurie       1972 Meilen                      3:03.38,0   1:01.52,8    (583)  CM-AK1   205.  ¦    31.56  350.¦    4.46  509.¦ 1:31.15  505.¦    3.01  494.¦   52.37  430.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.43  398.¦ 2:07.59  487.¦ 2:11.00  490.¦ 3:03.38  476.¦

  477. Del Pozo Xavier           1977 Zürich                      3:04.24,9   1:02.39,7    (839)  CM-AK1   206.  ¦    32.35  372.¦    6.17  533.¦ 1:36.13  518.¦    2.09  380.¦   47.09  267.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.53  457.¦ 2:15.06  514.¦ 2:17.15  511.¦ 3:04.24  477.¦

  478. Koch René                 1953 Matzingen                   3:04.40,1   1:02.54,9    (812)  CM-AK3   23.   ¦    34.32  435.¦    3.18  376.¦ 1:26.27  473.¦    1.57  318.¦   58.25  494.¦

       Tri Frauenfeld / Fehr Velos      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.50  429.¦ 2:04.17  463.¦ 2:06.14  455.¦ 3:04.40  478.¦

  479. Moisson Lionel            1969 Stallikon                   3:05.03,5   1:03.18,3    (843)  CM-AK1   207.  ¦    34.03  419.¦    3.52  446.¦ 1:28.36  491.¦    2.35  456.¦   55.55  476.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.56  436.¦ 2:06.32  480.¦ 2:09.07  477.¦ 3:05.03  479.¦

  480. Studer Andy               1969 Basel                       3:05.04,8   1:03.19,6    (599)  CM-AK1   208.  ¦    30.13  284.¦    3.09  354.¦ 1:20.35  366.¦    2.26  436.¦ 1:08.39  519.¦

       ramstein sport optik             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.22  287.¦ 1:53.58  334.¦ 1:56.25  337.¦ 3:05.04  480.¦

  481. Hofer Tommy               1964 Zürich                      3:05.24,1   1:03.38,9    (735)  CM-AK2   125.  ¦    31.10  322.¦    4.19  484.¦ 1:26.24  472.¦    2.56  488.¦ 1:00.33  504.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.30  360.¦ 2:01.54  440.¦ 2:04.50  444.¦ 3:05.24  481.¦

  482. Haller Fritz              1953 Zürich                      3:05.34,7   1:03.49,5    (818)  CM-AK3   24.   ¦    35.08  460.¦    3.43  426.¦ 1:24.59  452.¦    3.05  498.¦   58.37  497.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.51  453.¦ 2:03.51  458.¦ 2:06.56  463.¦ 3:05.34  482.¦

  483. Farinato Patrick          1975 Wollerau                    3:06.06,2   1:04.21,0    (590)  CM-AK1   209.  ¦    34.25  430.¦    3.07  351.¦ 1:27.52  486.¦    2.16  409.¦   58.24  493.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.32  421.¦ 2:05.24  474.¦ 2:07.41  471.¦ 3:06.06  483.¦

  484. Humbel Daniel             1965 Grüningen                   3:06.07,9   1:04.22,7    (740)  CM-AK2   126.  ¦    37.20  490.¦    3.51  440.¦ 1:27.27  485.¦    2.29  443.¦   54.58  467.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.11  492.¦ 2:08.39  496.¦ 2:11.09  492.¦ 3:06.07  484.¦

  485. Gambini Leonardo          1971 Wallisellen                 3:06.15,9   1:04.30,7    (370)  CM-AK1   210.  ¦    33.07  388.¦    2.45  285.¦ 1:24.07  430.¦    1.50  281.¦ 1:04.26  516.¦

       3star cats wallisellen           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.52  369.¦ 1:59.59  420.¦ 2:01.49  410.¦ 3:06.15  485.¦

  486. Fehr Jürg                 1952 Stäfa                       3:06.31,2   1:04.46,0    (825)  CM-AK3   25.   ¦    45.18  530.¦    4.33  497.¦ 1:23.44  428.¦    2.41  467.¦   50.13  377.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.51  531.¦ 2:13.36  511.¦ 2:16.17  508.¦ 3:06.31  486.¦

  487. Peterhans Urs             1951 Bassersdorf                 3:07.00,9   1:05.15,7    (816)  CM-AK3   26.   ¦    32.46  378.¦    4.51  512.¦ 1:26.57  480.¦    3.14  509.¦   59.10  499.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.38  425.¦ 2:04.35  467.¦ 2:07.50  473.¦ 3:07.00  487.¦

  488. Marty Dominik             1967 Einsiedeln                  3:07.34,4   1:05.49,2    (755)  CM-AK2   127.  ¦    44.18  527.¦    3.51  439.¦ 1:22.50  416.¦    3.09  503.¦   53.24  442.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.09  526.¦ 2:11.00  502.¦ 2:14.10  503.¦ 3:07.34  488.¦

  489. Mologni Renato            1982 Altendorf                   3:07.34,9   1:05.49,7    (314)  CM-HK    125.  ¦    34.37  437.¦    4.48  511.¦ 1:29.11  493.¦    3.23  517.¦   55.33  471.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.26  468.¦ 2:08.38  495.¦ 2:12.01  496.¦ 3:07.34  489.¦

  490. Wenger Matthias           1986 St. Gallen                  3:07.45,4   1:06.00,2    (319)  CM-HK    126.  ¦    33.33  408.¦    3.58  453.¦ 1:33.43  514.¦    2.35  455.¦   53.55  454.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.31  420.¦ 2:11.14  505.¦ 2:13.49  501.¦ 3:07.45  490.¦

  491. Kalmar Laszlo             1982 Henggart                    3:09.06,8   1:07.21,6    (351)  CM-HK    127.  ¦    38.41  504.¦    4.02  458.¦ 1:31.05  503.¦    3.21  515.¦   51.56  419.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.43  504.¦ 2:13.48  512.¦ 2:17.10  510.¦ 3:09.06  491.¦

  492. Zengaffinen Christian     1964 Zürich                      3:09.17,9   1:07.32,7    (764)  CM-AK2   128.  ¦    30.50  316.¦    3.55  450.¦ 1:32.07  509.¦    2.52  486.¦   59.31  500.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.46  335.¦ 2:06.54  483.¦ 2:09.46  481.¦ 3:09.17  492.¦

  493. Adam Emmanuel             1973 Bern                        3:09.38,2   1:07.53,0    (837)  CM-AK1   211.  ¦    37.41  494.¦    2.32  225.¦ 1:31.02  502.¦    2.12  392.¦   56.08  477.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.13  479.¦ 2:11.16  506.¦ 2:13.29  499.¦ 3:09.38  493.¦

  494. Ribeiro Ronaldo           1975 Schaffhausen                3:10.18,3   1:08.33,1    (610)  CM-AK1   212.  ¦    45.18  530.¦    3.16  372.¦ 1:40.16  526.¦    3.50  525.¦   37.36   21.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.35  527.¦ 2:28.51  527.¦ 2:32.42  527.¦ 3:10.18  494.¦

  495. Schätti Rolf              1958 Lachen SZ                   3:11.07,2   1:09.22,0    (815)  CM-AK3   27.   ¦    38.49  506.¦    3.34  413.¦ 1:26.48  478.¦    2.04  358.¦   59.50  503.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.24  501.¦ 2:09.12  499.¦ 2:11.16  493.¦ 3:11.07  495.¦

  496. Bisceglia Matteo          1968 Zumikon                     3:12.29,3   1:10.44,1    (772)  CM-AK2   129.  ¦    40.36  517.¦    4.25  492.¦ 1:26.03  467.¦    3.48  522.¦   57.35  485.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.02  518.¦ 2:11.05  504.¦ 2:14.53  506.¦ 3:12.29  496.¦

  497. Kurth Ueli                1952 Märwil                      3:12.33,9   1:10.48,7    (823)  CM-AK3   28.   ¦    29.14  226.¦    2.25  200.¦ 1:33.08  513.¦    2.32  451.¦ 1:05.12  517.¦

       Triathlon Club Märwil            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.40  211.¦ 2:04.48  470.¦ 2:07.21  469.¦ 3:12.33  497.¦

  498. Hare Luke                 1966 Zürich                      3:12.37,0   1:10.51,8    (780)  CM-AK2   130.  ¦    35.52  470.¦    3.47  433.¦ 1:30.33  499.¦    2.50  483.¦   59.33  501.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.39  471.¦ 2:10.13  500.¦ 2:13.03  498.¦ 3:12.37  498.¦

  499. Vogler Stefan             1980 Bassersdorf                 3:12.44,4   1:10.59,2    (239)  CM-HK    128.  ¦    24.14   46.¦    1.45   62.¦ 2:03.53  531.¦    1.31  141.¦   41.19   84.¦

       3starcats Wallisellen Melcom A   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.59   48.¦ 2:29.52  528.¦ 2:31.24  525.¦ 3:12.44  499.¦

  500. Stahlke Reinhard          1953 Maisprach                   3:13.02,1   1:11.16,9    (817)  CM-AK3   29.   ¦    37.46  495.¦    4.25  491.¦ 1:29.57  498.¦    3.07  500.¦   57.45  487.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.11  500.¦ 2:12.09  508.¦ 2:15.16  507.¦ 3:13.02  500.¦

  501. Schmid Roman              1974 Mettmenstetten              3:13.58,7   1:12.13,5    (620)  CM-AK1   213.  ¦    35.26  464.¦    4.33  499.¦ 1:28.27  490.¦    4.09  527.¦ 1:01.21  507.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.00  476.¦ 2:08.28  494.¦ 2:12.37  497.¦ 3:13.58  501.¦

  502. Gonzalez Arza Jose        1984 Zürich                      3:14.22,6   1:12.37,4    (333)  CM-HK    129.  ¦    39.57  514.¦    2.38  255.¦ 1:26.29  474.¦    1.54  301.¦ 1:03.21  512.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.36  503.¦ 2:09.06  498.¦ 2:11.00  491.¦ 3:14.22  502.¦

  503. Geiger Patrick            1970 Aadorf                      3:14.33,9   1:12.48,7    (561)  CM-AK1   214.  ¦    35.51  469.¦    2.52  309.¦ 1:29.21  495.¦    2.09  383.¦ 1:04.18  514.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.44  451.¦ 2:08.05  489.¦ 2:10.15  485.¦ 3:14.33  503.¦

  504. Kunz Heinz                1965 Mönchaltorf                 3:14.48,7   1:13.03,5    (760)  CM-AK2   131.  ¦    39.40  510.¦    5.17  522.¦ 1:31.55  507.¦    2.13  393.¦   55.41  475.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.58  517.¦ 2:16.53  515.¦ 2:19.06  514.¦ 3:14.48  504.¦

  505. Maag Roland               1967 Horgen                      3:15.41,6   1:13.56,4    (711)  CM-AK2   132.  ¦    36.46  486.¦    3.17  375.¦ 1:40.13  525.¦    2.33  453.¦   52.49  435.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.03  477.¦ 2:20.17  518.¦ 2:22.51  516.¦ 3:15.41  505.¦

  506. Kuhn Mathias              1984 Schaffhausen                3:16.26,9   1:14.41,7    (353)  CM-HK    130.  ¦    24.28   58.¦    3.44  428.¦ 1:49.07  529.¦    2.48  475.¦   56.19  481.¦

       TriTeamSüsch                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.12   92.¦ 2:17.19  517.¦ 2:20.07  515.¦ 3:16.26  506.¦

  507. Kranz Bruno               1963 Uster                       3:16.28,6   1:14.43,4    (779)  CM-AK2   133.  ¦    39.52  513.¦    4.52  513.¦ 1:36.37  520.¦    2.51  485.¦   52.14  424.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.45  515.¦ 2:21.22  520.¦ 2:24.14  517.¦ 3:16.28  507.¦

  508. Debrunner Roman           1967 Winterthur                  3:17.13,3   1:15.28,1    (788)  CM-AK2   134.  ¦    47.00  532.¦    2.50  302.¦ 1:33.46  515.¦    2.39  463.¦   50.55  394.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.51  530.¦ 2:23.38  522.¦ 2:26.17  520.¦ 3:17.13  508.¦

  509. Quaresima Giuseppe        1974 Bassersdorf                 3:17.58,5   1:16.13,3    (612)  CM-AK1   215.  ¦    40.13  515.¦    7.31  534.¦ 1:32.38  512.¦    5.04  529.¦   52.29  428.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.45  523.¦ 2:20.23  519.¦ 2:25.28  518.¦ 3:17.58  509.¦

  510. Rohrer Martin             1963 Zürich                      3:18.16,8   1:16.31,6    (761)  CM-AK2   135.  ¦    33.49  414.¦    5.39  530.¦ 1:30.46  500.¦    3.40  519.¦ 1:04.20  515.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.28  469.¦ 2:10.15  501.¦ 2:13.56  502.¦ 3:18.16  510.¦

  511. Perrot Norbert            1972 Rüschlikon                  3:18.19,8   1:16.34,6    (833)  CM-AK1   216.  ¦    39.43  511.¦    4.12  474.¦ 1:39.38  524.¦    2.57  489.¦   51.47  416.¦

       SSC                              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.55  512.¦ 2:23.34  521.¦ 2:26.32  521.¦ 3:18.19  511.¦

  512. Egli Stephan              1962 Würenlos                    3:18.27,3   1:16.42,1    (753)  CM-AK2   136.  ¦    43.32  525.¦    4.18  480.¦ 1:29.04  492.¦    1.57  316.¦   59.34  502.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.51  524.¦ 2:16.55  516.¦ 2:18.52  513.¦ 3:18.27  512.¦

  513. Harzenmoser Daniel        1967 Niederweningen              3:20.42,5   1:18.57,3    (757)  CM-AK2   137.  ¦    39.49  512.¦    3.47  434.¦ 1:31.28  506.¦    3.13  507.¦ 1:02.23  510.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.36  510.¦ 2:15.05  513.¦ 2:18.19  512.¦ 3:20.42  513.¦

  514. Rezk Markus               1976 Küsnacht ZH                 3:20.42,6   1:18.57,4    (498)  CM-AK1   217.  ¦    49.19  533.¦    2.00  114.¦ 1:38.52  523.¦    1.57  323.¦   48.31  329.¦

       Free Radicals                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.20  532.¦ 2:30.13  529.¦ 2:32.11  526.¦ 3:20.42  514.¦

  515. Bechtiger Jan             1972 Nänikon                     3:21.09,1   1:19.23,9    (618)  CM-AK1   218.  ¦    36.18  476.¦    3.24  390.¦ 1:32.21  511.¦    2.35  457.¦ 1:06.30  518.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.42  472.¦ 2:12.03  507.¦ 2:14.38  504.¦ 3:21.09  515.¦

  516. Rubio Eduardo             1975 Schindellegi                3:22.03,6   1:20.18,4    (581)  CM-AK1   219.  ¦    45.03  529.¦    4.15  476.¦ 1:34.24  517.¦    2.58  492.¦   55.21  470.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.18  529.¦ 2:23.43  523.¦ 2:26.41  522.¦ 3:22.03  516.¦

  517. Rinderknecht Ueli         1955 Männedorf                   3:22.57,3   1:21.12,1    (814)  CM-AK3   30.   ¦    32.55  381.¦    3.33  409.¦ 1:29.19  494.¦    2.25  432.¦ 1:14.43  521.¦

       LCM                              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.28  390.¦ 2:05.47  475.¦ 2:08.13  476.¦ 3:22.57  517.¦

  518. Christinger Andreas       1970 Bäretswil                   3:26.30,4   1:24.45,2    (593)  CM-AK1   220.  ¦    36.48  487.¦    4.42  506.¦ 1:31.05  504.¦    4.08  526.¦ 1:09.45  520.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.30  497.¦ 2:12.36  510.¦ 2:16.45  509.¦ 3:26.30  518.¦

  519. White Terry               1975 Zürich                      3:27.06,4   1:25.21,2    (834)  CM-AK1   221.  ¦    39.27  509.¦    4.06  465.¦ 1:40.37  527.¦    1.43  228.¦ 1:01.12  506.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.33  509.¦ 2:24.10  524.¦ 2:25.54  519.¦ 3:27.06  519.¦

  520. Watson Robert             1972 Stäfa                       3:31.15,2   1:29.30,0    (844)  CM-AK1   222.  ¦    38.53  507.¦    4.13  475.¦ 1:43.28  528.¦    2.18  411.¦ 1:02.21  509.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.07  508.¦ 2:26.35  525.¦ 2:28.53  523.¦ 3:31.15  520.¦

  521. Moser Albert              1967 Zürich                      3:32.39,3   1:30.54,1    (758)  CM-AK2   138.  ¦    44.41  528.¦    4.09  469.¦ 1:38.24  522.¦    3.18  512.¦ 1:02.05  508.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.51  528.¦ 2:27.16  526.¦ 2:30.34  524.¦ 3:32.39  521.¦

  522. Céréda Patrick            1973 Bubikon                     3:47.52,5   1:46.07,3    (613)  CM-AK1   223.  ¦    32.15  357.¦    2.52  313.¦ 1:19.57  350.¦    2.19  416.¦ 1:50.27  524.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.08  350.¦ 1:55.05  345.¦ 1:57.24  348.¦ 3:47.52  522.¦

  523. Malagueta Francisco       1976 Wallisellen                 4:03.44,0   2:01.58,8    (615)  CM-AK1   224.  ¦  1:04.59  535.¦    3.33  410.¦ 1:36.30  519.¦    2.22  424.¦ 1:16.17  522.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:08.33  534.¦ 2:45.04  531.¦ 2:47.26  529.¦ 4:03.44  523.¦

  524. Delahaye Benjamin         1979 Zürich                      4:05.10,0   2:03.24,8    (335)  CM-HK    131.  ¦    41.19  520.¦    5.42  531.¦ 1:56.00  530.¦    2.50  480.¦ 1:19.16  523.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.02  522.¦ 2:43.03  530.¦ 2:45.53  528.¦ 4:05.10  524.¦

  DNF  Herbelin Olivier          1985 Wettswil                    1:58.22,1      RunLap    (221)  CM-HK          ¦    25.12   75.¦    1.59  106.¦ 1:08.04   55.¦    1.32  148.¦    ----  ----¦

       Team Koach / TRIamt.ch           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.11   72.¦ 1:35.16   52.¦ 1:36.49   52.¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Jaberg Patrick            1980 Steffisburg                 2:05.03,9      RunLap    (198)  CM-HK          ¦    20.32    2.¦    1.14    2.¦ 1:22.16  402.¦    1.39  203.¦    ----  ----¦

       Tri Team Steffisburg             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   21.47    2.¦ 1:44.03  150.¦ 1:45.43  147.¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Sikorski Kai              1978 Uster                       1:37.28,5       toRun    (372)  CM-AK1         ¦    23.09   27.¦    2.02  121.¦ 1:10.53  112.¦    1.22   82.¦    ----  ----¦

       TG Hütten                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.12   31.¦ 1:36.06   55.¦ 1:37.28   56.¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Ott Roland                1966 Zürich                      2:05.29,9       toRun    (742)  CM-AK2         ¦    34.27  431.¦    2.39  261.¦ 1:25.57  466.¦    2.25  431.¦    ----  ----¦

       Oldfarts                         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.07  409.¦ 2:03.04  449.¦ 2:05.29  447.¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Estrada Carlos            1982 Meilen                      2:09.59,3       toRun    (268)  CM-HK          ¦    30.32  297.¦    3.25  393.¦ 1:34.22  516.¦    1.39  203.¦    ----  ----¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.57  309.¦ 2:08.20  492.¦ 2:09.59  484.¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Schmalz Pascal            1967 Andelfingen                 1:43.23,1    fromBike    (730)  CM-AK2         ¦    32.35  371.¦    2.49  300.¦ 1:07.58   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

       TriRebels                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.24  358.¦ 1:43.23  144.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Keller-Hoehl Christian    1961 Uerikon                     2:07.24,6    fromBike    (729)  CM-AK2         ¦    31.54  347.¦    3.24  391.¦ 1:32.05  508.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

       DJK Singen                       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.18  355.¦ 2:07.24  484.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Preisig Pascal            1989 Schaffhausen                  24.54,5      toBike    (209)  CM-HK          ¦    23.35   32.¦    1.19    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

       Team Koach / Tristar SH          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.54   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Kalamar Manfred           1974 Hinwil                        38.18,7      toBike    (446)  CM-AK1         ¦    34.51  452.¦    3.27  398.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.18  445.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Stamberger Matthias       1959 Zürich                        38.51,6      toBike    (732)  CM-AK2         ¦    35.34  465.¦    3.17  374.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

       ewz powerteam                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.51  453.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Haider Thomas             1977 Zürich                        26.00,8    fromSwim    (575)  CM-AK1         ¦    26.00   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

       FreeRadicals                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  DSQ  Perez De La Sota Gabriel  1980 Männedorf                       -----        disq    (225)  CM-HK          ¦    20.58  ----¦    2.00  ----¦ 1:04.13  ----¦    1.11  ----¦   39.05  ----¦

       DTC club                         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   22.59  ----¦ 1:27.12  ----¦ 1:28.23  ----¦ 2:07.29  ----¦


Uster Triathlon 2013 - Circuit Männer Overall


  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand     Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦          Swim ¦       Trans1 ¦         Bike ¦       Trans2 ¦          Run ¦

       Team/Club                      Strafe  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Stalder David             1987 Neerach                     2:01.45,2       -----    (203)  CM-HK    1.    ¦    20.36    5.¦    1.23   15.¦ 1:03.42    5.¦    0.53    1.¦   35.10    1.¦

       Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   21.59    4.¦ 1:25.41    1.¦ 1:26.35    1.¦ 2:01.45    1.¦

    2. Schwemmle Marcus          1988 Greifensee                  2:03.10,9      1.25,7    (208)  CM-HK    2.    ¦    20.38    6.¦    1.17    6.¦ 1:04.25    9.¦    1.00    6.¦   35.49    3.¦

       ASVZ                             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   21.55    3.¦ 1:26.20    2.¦ 1:27.21    2.¦ 2:03.10    2.¦

    3. Schürch Martin            1987 Sempach                     2:04.10,6      2.25,4    (197)  CM-HK    3.    ¦    22.30   20.¦    1.26   23.¦ 1:03.39    4.¦    0.58    4.¦   35.35    2.¦

       Velomenal Argon 18               -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   23.57   19.¦ 1:27.36    9.¦ 1:28.35    8.¦ 2:04.10    3.¦

    4. Wittensöldner Christian   1975 Zofingen                    2:04.48,4      3.03,2    (363)  CM-AK1   1.    ¦    22.04   14.¦    1.18    8.¦ 1:03.44    6.¦    0.53    2.¦   36.46    9.¦

       Tri Club Zofingen                -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   23.23    9.¦ 1:27.08    5.¦ 1:28.01    5.¦ 2:04.48    4.¦

    5. Müller Urs                1983 Wettswil                    2:05.23,8      3.38,6    (201)  CM-HK    4.    ¦    22.14   19.¦    1.20   12.¦ 1:03.59    7.¦    1.02    7.¦   36.45    8.¦

       Team Koach                       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   23.35   14.¦ 1:27.35    8.¦ 1:28.38    9.¦ 2:05.23    5.¦

    6. Künzi Daniel              1979 Liestal                     2:05.25,3      3.40,1    (204)  CM-HK    5.    ¦    20.35    4.¦    1.27   25.¦ 1:04.59   13.¦    0.58    4.¦   37.24   16.¦

       Tri Team Sichternhof             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   22.02    6.¦ 1:27.02    3.¦ 1:28.00    3.¦ 2:05.25    6.¦

    7. Melchior Jakob            1989 Zürich                      2:05.53,2      4.08,0    (207)  CM-HK    6.    ¦    20.47    7.¦    1.14    1.¦ 1:05.02   16.¦    0.57    3.¦   37.51   25.¦

       Tempo Sport                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   22.01    5.¦ 1:27.04    4.¦ 1:28.01    4.¦ 2:05.53    7.¦

    8. Welti Martin              1978 Adliswil                    2:05.56,7      4.11,5    (374)  CM-AK1   2.    ¦    23.10   28.¦    1.16    4.¦ 1:02.42    1.¦    1.18   62.¦   37.28   18.¦

       Team Koach / SFA / SSC           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.27   23.¦ 1:27.09    6.¦ 1:28.27    7.¦ 2:05.56    8.¦

    9. Hotz Marcel               1968 Watt                        2:06.55,5      5.10,3    (622)  CM-AK2   1.    ¦    23.39   35.¦    1.17    7.¦ 1:04.20    8.¦    1.07   18.¦   36.30    7.¦

       Tempo-Sport - exersciences       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.56   29.¦ 1:29.17   14.¦ 1:30.25   14.¦ 2:06.55    9.¦

   10. Christen Pirmin           1973 Widen                       2:06.56,4      5.11,2    (364)  CM-AK1   3.    ¦    22.57   22.¦    1.16    5.¦ 1:02.56    2.¦    1.03   10.¦   38.42   34.¦

       Tempo-Sport excersiences         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.14   20.¦ 1:27.10    7.¦ 1:28.13    6.¦ 2:06.56   10.¦

   11. Meusburger Thomas         1986 A-Schwarzenberg, Bregenze   2:07.27,7      5.42,5    (229)  CM-HK    7.    ¦    21.31    9.¦    1.24   17.¦ 1:05.58   23.¦    1.26  112.¦   37.06   13.¦

       RV Djs Bikeshop Simplon Hard     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   22.55    8.¦ 1:28.54   12.¦ 1:30.20   13.¦ 2:07.27   11.¦

   12. Widmer Beat               1963 Frauenfeld                  2:07.40,7      5.55,5    (621)  CM-AK2   2.    ¦    22.31   21.¦    1.23   14.¦ 1:05.00   15.¦    1.04   13.¦   37.41   22.¦

       fehr-velos.ch & Zoot             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   23.54   18.¦ 1:28.54   13.¦ 1:29.59   12.¦ 2:07.40   12.¦

   13. Wallimann Patrick         1973 Bonstetten                  2:08.29,4      6.44,2    (362)  CM-AK1   4.    ¦    23.26   30.¦    1.59  105.¦ 1:04.59   13.¦    1.10   26.¦   36.54   11.¦

       PARMINO Racing Team              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.25   35.¦ 1:30.24   16.¦ 1:31.35   18.¦ 2:08.29   13.¦

   14. Dutli Fabian              1990 Geroldswil                  2:08.43,9      6.58,7    (217)  CM-HK    8.    ¦    23.36   33.¦    1.20   11.¦ 1:04.54   12.¦    1.03    8.¦   37.49   24.¦

       Team Tempo-Sport - exerscience   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.56   28.¦ 1:29.50   15.¦ 1:30.54   15.¦ 2:08.43   14.¦

   15. Grichting Waldemar        1976 St. Gallenkappel            2:08.58,9      7.13,7    (365)  CM-AK1   5.    ¦    23.58   39.¦    1.24   20.¦ 1:05.03   17.¦    1.07   18.¦   37.24   15.¦

       Tempo Sport exersciences         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.23   32.¦ 1:30.27   19.¦ 1:31.34   17.¦ 2:08.58   15.¦

   16. Goldinger Markus          1981 Bonstetten                  2:09.33,5      7.48,3    (214)  CM-HK    9.    ¦    23.09   26.¦    1.38   48.¦ 1:07.00   36.¦    1.14   39.¦   36.30    6.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.48   26.¦ 1:31.49   26.¦ 1:33.03   26.¦ 2:09.33   16.¦

   17. Küng Hansueli             1978 Etzwilen                    2:10.50,7      9.05,5    (368)  CM-AK1   6.    ¦    24.27   57.¦    1.15    3.¦ 1:04.44   11.¦    1.15   48.¦   39.07   38.¦

       Tri VC Allschwil                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.43   41.¦ 1:30.27   20.¦ 1:31.43   19.¦ 2:10.50   17.¦

   18. Müller Christian          1980 Baden                       2:10.51,7      9.06,5    (210)  CM-HK    10.   ¦    20.33    3.¦    1.38   43.¦ 1:05.54   22.¦    1.06   15.¦   41.40   96.¦

       Triathlon Club Baden             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   22.11    7.¦ 1:28.05   10.¦ 1:29.11   10.¦ 2:10.51   18.¦

   19. Leuenberger Kaspar        1982 Zürich                      2:10.57,1      9.11,9    (216)  CM-HK    11.   ¦    23.34   31.¦    1.51   75.¦ 1:06.28   26.¦    1.09   24.¦   37.54   26.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.25   34.¦ 1:31.53   27.¦ 1:33.02   25.¦ 2:10.57   19.¦

   20. Luginbühl Christoph       1982 Sulgen                      2:11.02,8      9.17,6    (352)  CM-HK    12.   ¦    25.00   67.¦    1.55   94.¦ 1:03.34    3.¦    1.24   89.¦   39.08   39.¦

       Triathlon Club Frauenfeld        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.55   62.¦ 1:30.30   21.¦ 1:31.54   21.¦ 2:11.02   20.¦

   21. Braune-Krickau Wolfi      1969 Uznach                      2:11.26,5      9.41,3    (369)  CM-AK1   7.    ¦    22.14   18.¦    1.33   34.¦ 1:07.59   52.¦    1.26  108.¦   38.12   28.¦

       Team Towersports / Jtri          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   23.47   17.¦ 1:31.47   25.¦ 1:33.13   28.¦ 2:11.26   21.¦

   22. Ineichen Lorenz           1991 Oberwil b. Zug              2:11.27,6      9.42,4    (211)  CM-HK    13.   ¦    22.01   13.¦    1.25   21.¦ 1:07.39   46.¦    1.03   12.¦   39.17   42.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   23.27   10.¦ 1:31.06   24.¦ 1:32.10   23.¦ 2:11.27   22.¦

   23. Stoffel Richard           1968 Zürich                      2:11.28,5      9.43,3    (625)  CM-AK2   3.    ¦    24.56   64.¦    1.58  103.¦ 1:06.55   34.¦    1.41  220.¦   35.56    4.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.55   61.¦ 1:33.51   38.¦ 1:35.32   40.¦ 2:11.28   23.¦

   24. Thorpe Adrian             1972 Schindellegi                2:11.45,8     10.00,6    (383)  CM-AK1   8.    ¦    22.05   15.¦    1.28   28.¦ 1:04.40   10.¦    1.10   27.¦   42.20  114.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   23.34   13.¦ 1:28.14   11.¦ 1:29.25   11.¦ 2:11.45   24.¦

   25. Bollhalder Kenneth        1972 Oetwil am See               2:12.15,3     10.30,1    (376)  CM-AK1   9.    ¦    22.10   17.¦    1.20   13.¦ 1:06.54   32.¦    1.07   17.¦   40.41   73.¦

       Hintermann Racing Team           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   23.31   11.¦ 1:30.25   17.¦ 1:31.33   16.¦ 2:12.15   25.¦

   26. Keller Daniel             1984 Salez                       2:12.33,9     10.48,7    (219)  CM-HK    14.   ¦    22.59   24.¦    1.27   27.¦ 1:08.26   58.¦    1.07   16.¦   38.32   32.¦

       Koba                             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.27   22.¦ 1:32.53   30.¦ 1:34.01   30.¦ 2:12.33   26.¦

   27. Bochsler Luzius           1973 Elsau                       2:12.42,7     10.57,5    (379)  CM-AK1   10.   ¦    27.17  136.¦    1.23   16.¦ 1:05.52   21.¦    1.03   11.¦   37.05   12.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.41  103.¦ 1:34.33   46.¦ 1:35.37   43.¦ 2:12.42   27.¦

   28. Fässler Christian         1979 Horgen                      2:12.48,9     11.03,7    (218)  CM-HK    15.   ¦    19.58    1.¦    1.43   59.¦ 1:09.11   70.¦    1.16   53.¦   40.39   71.¦

       Team Koach                       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   21.41    1.¦ 1:30.53   22.¦ 1:32.09   22.¦ 2:12.48   28.¦

   29. Altermatt Sven            1993 Zwingen                     2:12.52,0     11.06,8    (202)  CM-HK    16.   ¦    25.06   72.¦    1.35   35.¦ 1:06.37   29.¦    1.17   60.¦   38.15   29.¦

       Tempo-Sport - exersciences       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.41   57.¦ 1:33.18   33.¦ 1:34.36   34.¦ 2:12.52   29.¦

   30. Schoder Johannes          1980 Zürich                      2:12.58,5     11.13,3    (238)  CM-HK    17.   ¦    24.24   53.¦    1.24   19.¦ 1:07.30   44.¦    1.07   20.¦   38.31   31.¦

       Trigether                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.48   44.¦ 1:33.19   34.¦ 1:34.27   32.¦ 2:12.58   30.¦

   31. Peterhans Tobias          1986 Basel                       2:13.15,8     11.30,6    (226)  CM-HK    18.   ¦    24.18   48.¦    1.26   24.¦ 1:07.10   40.¦    1.05   14.¦   39.13   41.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.45   42.¦ 1:32.56   31.¦ 1:34.02   31.¦ 2:13.15   31.¦

   32. Steffen Urs               1962 Winterthur                  2:13.17,5     11.32,3    (624)  CM-AK2   4.    ¦    23.56   37.¦    1.39   50.¦ 1:06.50   31.¦    1.15   44.¦   39.35   48.¦

       finishers winterthur/fehr-velo   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.36   39.¦ 1:32.26   29.¦ 1:33.41   29.¦ 2:13.17   32.¦

   33. Monsch Roman              1982 Volketswil                  2:13.24,8     11.39,6    (230)  CM-HK    19.   ¦    24.07   45.¦    1.38   46.¦ 1:06.08   25.¦    1.16   55.¦   40.13   61.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.45   43.¦ 1:31.54   28.¦ 1:33.11   27.¦ 2:13.24   33.¦

   34. Caprez Alfi               1956 Bubikon                     2:13.28,1     11.42,9    (793)  CM-AK3   1.    ¦    21.53   11.¦    1.38   47.¦ 1:06.54   33.¦    1.24   93.¦   41.37   92.¦

       Hintermann Racing                -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   23.31   12.¦ 1:30.26   18.¦ 1:31.51   20.¦ 2:13.28   34.¦

   35. Jeanneret Yvain           1974 Le Locle                    2:13.38,1     11.52,9    (387)  CM-AK1   11.   ¦    26.14  101.¦    2.34  240.¦ 1:06.08   24.¦    1.21   78.¦   37.18   14.¦

       red fish triathlon               -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.49  108.¦ 1:34.57   49.¦ 1:36.19   48.¦ 2:13.38   35.¦

   36. Kuhnert Tobias            1991 Bätterkinden                2:13.43,5     11.58,3    (215)  CM-HK    20.   ¦    23.05   25.¦    1.32   30.¦ 1:10.59  113.¦    1.15   42.¦   36.51   10.¦

       velolade-schneider.ch; Triclub   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.37   25.¦ 1:35.37   53.¦ 1:36.52   53.¦ 2:13.43   36.¦

   37. Ziegler Daniel            1978 Lupfig                      2:14.00,9     12.15,7    (395)  CM-AK1   12.   ¦    25.51   86.¦    1.55   92.¦ 1:07.20   41.¦    1.24   93.¦   37.29   19.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.46   85.¦ 1:35.07   51.¦ 1:36.31   51.¦ 2:14.00   37.¦

   38. Cathomen Luca             1979 Winterthur                  2:14.28,2     12.43,0    (227)  CM-HK    21.   ¦    24.17   47.¦    1.55   93.¦ 1:07.59   53.¦    1.48  269.¦   38.26   30.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.13   49.¦ 1:34.12   42.¦ 1:36.01   45.¦ 2:14.28   38.¦

   39. Uebelhart Oliver          1971 Uster                       2:14.39,8     12.54,6    (377)  CM-AK1   13.   ¦    23.19   29.¦    2.07  135.¦ 1:07.55   49.¦    1.16   49.¦   40.00   57.¦

       UBS Tri Club                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.27   37.¦ 1:33.23   36.¦ 1:34.39   35.¦ 2:14.39   39.¦

   40. Gottier Michael           1970 Spiez                       2:15.15,0     13.29,8    (385)  CM-AK1   14.   ¦    24.01   42.¦    1.55   95.¦ 1:08.57   64.¦    1.24   96.¦   38.55   37.¦

       Triathlon Team Berner Oberland   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.57   47.¦ 1:34.55   48.¦ 1:36.19   49.¦ 2:15.15   40.¦

   41. Engler Dominic            1985 Uster                       2:15.15,1     13.29,9    (231)  CM-HK    22.   ¦    24.48   62.¦    2.06  130.¦ 1:06.33   28.¦    1.21   76.¦   40.25   65.¦

       LC Uster                         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.55   60.¦ 1:33.28   37.¦ 1:34.49   37.¦ 2:15.15   41.¦

   42. Lazopoulos Michael        1974 Zürich                      2:15.31,6     13.46,4    (371)  CM-AK1   15.   ¦    27.23  140.¦    1.53   82.¦ 1:07.28   43.¦    1.15   43.¦   37.31   20.¦

       Tempo-Sport excersiences         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.16  120.¦ 1:36.44   61.¦ 1:38.00   60.¦ 2:15.31   42.¦

   43. Guarino Marco             1978 Volketswil                  2:15.31,7     13.46,5    (392)  CM-AK1   16.   ¦    25.59   93.¦    1.35   37.¦ 1:05.38   19.¦    1.18   62.¦   41.00   80.¦

       Tempo-Sport excersiences         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.35   79.¦ 1:33.13   32.¦ 1:34.31   33.¦ 2:15.31   43.¦

   44. Gosteli Oliver Jose       1973 Zürich                      2:15.58,7     14.13,5    (384)  CM-AK1   17.   ¦    24.01   40.¦    1.51   77.¦ 1:09.01   66.¦    1.19   68.¦   39.45   53.¦

       TV Unterstrass                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.52   46.¦ 1:34.53   47.¦ 1:36.13   47.¦ 2:15.58   44.¦

   45. Schmiedel Harald          1968 Stäfa                       2:16.22,9     14.37,7    (632)  CM-AK2   5.    ¦    26.27  106.¦    1.38   45.¦ 1:05.46   20.¦    1.08   22.¦   41.22   86.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.05   90.¦ 1:33.51   39.¦ 1:35.00   38.¦ 2:16.22   45.¦

   46. Stirnimann Remo           1972 Wädenswil                   2:16.40,8     14.55,6    (394)  CM-AK1   18.   ¦    24.03   43.¦    1.37   42.¦ 1:05.23   18.¦    1.27  118.¦   44.08  174.¦

       Team Tempo-Sport exersciences    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.41   40.¦ 1:31.04   23.¦ 1:32.32   24.¦ 2:16.40   46.¦

   47. Karch Stéphane            1976 Grafstal                    2:16.49,1     15.03,9    (419)  CM-AK1   19.   ¦    24.21   51.¦    2.16  171.¦ 1:08.24   57.¦    1.20   74.¦   40.25   66.¦

       Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.38   55.¦ 1:35.03   50.¦ 1:36.23   50.¦ 2:16.49   47.¦

   48. Angelastri Sandro         1958 Langnau am Albis            2:17.14,8     15.29,6    (794)  CM-AK3   2.    ¦    25.01   69.¦    1.27   26.¦ 1:07.46   47.¦    1.17   58.¦   41.42   97.¦

       Team Koach                       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.28   53.¦ 1:34.14   43.¦ 1:35.32   39.¦ 2:17.14   48.¦

   49. Götz Thomas               1972 Gockhausen                  2:17.27,0     15.41,8    (375)  CM-AK1   20.   ¦    25.22   79.¦    1.36   39.¦ 1:09.42   81.¦    1.16   52.¦   39.29   46.¦

       trimotion-varioserv.ch           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.58   65.¦ 1:36.41   59.¦ 1:37.57   59.¦ 2:17.27   49.¦

   50. Lendenmann Tobias         1987 Zürich                      2:17.48,3     16.03,1    (243)  CM-HK    23.   ¦    25.16   76.¦    2.07  133.¦ 1:08.47   62.¦    1.13   36.¦   40.23   64.¦

       MY sport triteam                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.23   76.¦ 1:36.11   57.¦ 1:37.24   54.¦ 2:17.48   50.¦

   51. Ravachol Nicolas          1984 F-Huningue                  2:17.51,7     16.06,5    (222)  CM-HK    24.   ¦    29.00  211.¦    1.41   55.¦ 1:07.00   37.¦    1.15   46.¦   38.53   36.¦

       Mulhouse Olympique Triathlon     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.41  167.¦ 1:37.42   78.¦ 1:38.57   73.¦ 2:17.51   51.¦

   52. Dietrich Oliver           1970 Steckborn                   2:17.53,5     16.08,3    (408)  CM-AK1   21.   ¦    26.50  119.¦    2.00  112.¦ 1:07.56   50.¦    1.24   99.¦   39.41   52.¦

       UBS Tri Club                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.50  110.¦ 1:36.46   62.¦ 1:38.11   62.¦ 2:17.53   52.¦

   53. Burger Dominik            1963 Uster                       2:18.01,4     16.16,2    (631)  CM-AK2   6.    ¦    23.41   36.¦    1.46   65.¦ 1:11.55  131.¦    1.08   21.¦   39.30   47.¦

       LC Uster                         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.27   37.¦ 1:37.22   69.¦ 1:38.31   67.¦ 2:18.01   53.¦

   54. Klaus Oliver              1973 Tuggen                      2:18.34,2     16.49,0    (388)  CM-AK1   22.   ¦    26.36  111.¦    2.00  112.¦ 1:09.03   67.¦    1.17   57.¦   39.36   50.¦

       Hintermann Racing / TG Hütten    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.36  101.¦ 1:37.40   77.¦ 1:38.57   72.¦ 2:18.34   54.¦

   55. Oberli Thomas             1970 Rümlang                     2:18.46,0     17.00,8    (382)  CM-AK1   23.   ¦    24.07   44.¦    1.41   56.¦ 1:07.33   45.¦    1.26  113.¦   43.56  169.¦

       TRIGETHER / bike2help.ch         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.48   45.¦ 1:33.22   35.¦ 1:34.49   36.¦ 2:18.46   55.¦

   56. Klauser Philipp           1973 Zumikon                     2:18.46,4     17.01,2    (389)  CM-AK1   24.   ¦    22.08   16.¦    2.13  152.¦ 1:09.48   85.¦    1.25  106.¦   43.10  134.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.21   21.¦ 1:34.10   41.¦ 1:35.36   42.¦ 2:18.46   56.¦

   57. Koch Roman                1985 Illnau                      2:18.53,3     17.08,1    (240)  CM-HK    25.   ¦    25.16   77.¦    2.02  120.¦ 1:10.47  110.¦    1.19   66.¦   39.26   44.¦

       Freeradicals                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.19   75.¦ 1:38.07   82.¦ 1:39.26   81.¦ 2:18.53   57.¦

   58. Fässler Marcel            1968 Zuckenriet                  2:18.55,4     17.10,2    (623)  CM-AK2   7.    ¦    25.00   68.¦    2.43  280.¦ 1:09.52   86.¦    1.38  199.¦   39.39   51.¦

       LC Uzwil                         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.44   83.¦ 1:37.36   76.¦ 1:39.15   77.¦ 2:18.55   58.¦

   59. Brunnschweiler Philipp    1972 Winterthur                  2:19.00,5     17.15,3    (396)  CM-AK1   25.   ¦    23.38   34.¦    1.47   68.¦ 1:10.16   94.¦    1.45  243.¦   41.32   90.¦

       booster cut                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.26   36.¦ 1:35.42   54.¦ 1:37.28   55.¦ 2:19.00   59.¦

   60. Smit Anton                1964 Frauenfeld                  2:19.09,8     17.24,6    (630)  CM-AK2   8.    ¦    26.00   95.¦    1.38   44.¦ 1:09.57   90.¦    1.25  104.¦   40.07   60.¦

       Trif/Tri Bodensee                -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.38   81.¦ 1:37.36   74.¦ 1:39.01   74.¦ 2:19.09   60.¦

   61. Knell Sebastian           1976 Dübendorf                   2:19.10,2     17.25,0    (427)  CM-AK1   26.   ¦    27.50  155.¦    2.01  115.¦ 1:08.01   54.¦    1.16   50.¦   40.00   58.¦

       team tierspital                  -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.51  138.¦ 1:37.53   79.¦ 1:39.09   76.¦ 2:19.10   61.¦

   62. Meier Daniel              1978 Möriken AG                  2:19.12,6     17.27,4    (407)  CM-AK1   27.   ¦    26.50  120.¦    1.40   53.¦ 1:09.29   75.¦    1.17   61.¦   39.54   55.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.31   99.¦ 1:38.00   81.¦ 1:39.18   78.¦ 2:19.12   62.¦

   63. Pintus Roberto            1970 Corteglia                   2:19.15,8     17.30,6    (367)  CM-AK1   28.   ¦    21.58   12.¦    1.36   41.¦ 1:10.39  106.¦    1.17   58.¦   43.42  158.¦

       Team Triathlon Capriasca         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   23.35   15.¦ 1:34.15   44.¦ 1:35.33   41.¦ 2:19.15   63.¦

   64. Bürgi Georges             1957 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:19.25,1     17.39,9    (795)  CM-AK3   3.    ¦    24.57   65.¦    1.32   32.¦ 1:10.23   98.¦    1.14   41.¦   41.16   83.¦

       Team Tempo-Sport exersciences    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.30   54.¦ 1:36.54   64.¦ 1:38.08   61.¦ 2:19.25   64.¦

   65. Buschor Patrick           1968 Hittnau                     2:19.28,5     17.43,3    (633)  CM-AK2   9.    ¦    28.11  175.¦    2.18  177.¦ 1:06.29   27.¦    1.33  154.¦   40.56   78.¦

       ewz power team                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.29  159.¦ 1:36.58   66.¦ 1:38.32   68.¦ 2:19.28   65.¦

   66. Herren Lars               1988 Zürich                      2:19.30,6     17.45,4    (275)  CM-HK    26.   ¦    25.17   78.¦    1.53   83.¦ 1:06.41   30.¦    1.48  266.¦   43.49  165.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.10   71.¦ 1:33.52   40.¦ 1:35.40   44.¦ 2:19.30   66.¦

   67. Weiss Harry               1960 D-Binzen                    2:19.31,1     17.45,9    (627)  CM-AK2   10.   ¦    23.58   38.¦    1.25   22.¦ 1:12.05  133.¦    1.18   62.¦   40.42   74.¦

       TV Grenzach Triathlon            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.24   33.¦ 1:37.29   72.¦ 1:38.48   71.¦ 2:19.31   67.¦

   68. Stachura Roman            1976 Winterthur                  2:19.46,7     18.01,5    (397)  CM-AK1   29.   ¦    25.59   92.¦    1.36   38.¦ 1:09.05   68.¦    1.11   28.¦   41.54  100.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.35   80.¦ 1:36.40   58.¦ 1:37.52   58.¦ 2:19.46   68.¦

   69. Christen Daniel           1963 Gebenstorf                  2:19.47,4     18.02,2    (641)  CM-AK2   11.   ¦    25.03   70.¦    1.53   80.¦ 1:10.30  104.¦    1.36  184.¦   40.43   75.¦

       Triathlon Club Baden             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.56   63.¦ 1:37.26   70.¦ 1:39.03   75.¦ 2:19.47   69.¦

   70. Gloor Walti               1967 Rüti ZH                     2:19.51,1     18.05,9    (629)  CM-AK2   12.   ¦    26.33  109.¦    1.42   58.¦ 1:08.41   61.¦    1.27  119.¦   41.26   89.¦

       Hintermann Racing                -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.15   94.¦ 1:36.57   65.¦ 1:38.24   64.¦ 2:19.51   70.¦

   71. Pereira Bruno             1983 Bülach                      2:19.55,8     18.10,6    (228)  CM-HK    27.   ¦    24.30   60.¦    1.50   74.¦ 1:11.12  117.¦    1.09   25.¦   41.13   82.¦

       Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.20   51.¦ 1:37.32   73.¦ 1:38.42   69.¦ 2:19.55   71.¦

   72. Etter Hansruedi           1982 Jona                        2:20.07,3     18.22,1    (242)  CM-HK    28.   ¦    24.21   50.¦    1.56   97.¦ 1:08.08   56.¦    1.35  173.¦   44.05  173.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.18   50.¦ 1:34.26   45.¦ 1:36.02   46.¦ 2:20.07   72.¦

   73. Meier Albert              1964 Fehraltorf                  2:20.36,5     18.51,3    (639)  CM-AK2   13.   ¦    25.04   71.¦    1.54   87.¦ 1:09.55   87.¦    1.19   66.¦   42.23  116.¦

       scuma                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.58   64.¦ 1:36.53   63.¦ 1:38.13   63.¦ 2:20.36   73.¦

   74. Boller Patrick            1973 Uster                       2:20.38,7     18.53,5    (400)  CM-AK1   30.   ¦    26.15  102.¦    2.42  277.¦ 1:07.08   39.¦    1.23   85.¦   43.09  132.¦

       LC Uster / powerlab.ch / TriRe   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.58  115.¦ 1:36.06   56.¦ 1:37.29   57.¦ 2:20.38   74.¦

   75. Enzler Dominic            1988 Zürich                      2:20.54,5     19.09,3    (232)  CM-HK    29.   ¦    26.57  127.¦    1.24   17.¦ 1:08.54   63.¦    1.13   34.¦   42.25  117.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.22   95.¦ 1:37.16   68.¦ 1:38.29   66.¦ 2:20.54   75.¦

   76. Uhl Pascal                1983 Pfäffikon SZ                2:20.55,2     19.10,0    (245)  CM-HK    30.   ¦    27.50  156.¦    2.25  199.¦ 1:12.01  132.¦    1.11   29.¦   37.25   17.¦

       UBS Tri Club / Team Pata Negra   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.16  148.¦ 1:42.18  121.¦ 1:43.29  118.¦ 2:20.55   76.¦

   77. Hügli Daniel              1965 Zürich                      2:20.58,4     19.13,2    (777)  CM-AK2   14.   ¦    24.58   66.¦    2.09  144.¦ 1:10.29  102.¦    1.55  307.¦   41.26   88.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.07   69.¦ 1:37.36   75.¦ 1:39.32   83.¦ 2:20.58   77.¦

   78. Blättler Roger            1971 Gelfingen                   2:21.07,3     19.22,1    (378)  CM-AK1   31.   ¦    26.13  100.¦    2.14  159.¦ 1:09.00   65.¦    1.15   44.¦   42.23  115.¦

       Team Tempo-Sport Excercienses    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.28   98.¦ 1:37.28   71.¦ 1:38.44   70.¦ 2:21.07   78.¦

   79. Gutmann Oliver            1975 Thalwil                     2:21.15,2     19.30,0    (386)  CM-AK1   32.   ¦    25.59   93.¦    1.59  108.¦ 1:10.11   93.¦    1.14   37.¦   41.50   98.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.59   89.¦ 1:38.11   83.¦ 1:39.25   79.¦ 2:21.15   79.¦

   80. Lüthi Patrick             1969 Toffen                      2:21.23,2     19.38,0    (410)  CM-AK1   33.   ¦    25.31   81.¦    1.54   90.¦ 1:10.32  105.¦    1.28  122.¦   41.55  101.¦

       Dragon-Cycle.ch                  -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.26   78.¦ 1:37.58   80.¦ 1:39.27   82.¦ 2:21.23   80.¦

   81. Gautschi Martin           1961 Hittnau                     2:21.33,5     19.48,3    (782)  CM-AK2   15.   ¦    30.28  295.¦    2.45  288.¦ 1:07.24   42.¦    1.46  247.¦   39.08   40.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.14  283.¦ 1:40.38  107.¦ 1:42.24  106.¦ 2:21.33   81.¦

   82. Bonadimann Michael        1981 Wetzikon ZH                 2:21.44,1     19.58,9    (241)  CM-HK    31.   ¦    28.47  203.¦    1.51   76.¦ 1:09.45   82.¦    1.27  117.¦   39.51   54.¦

       AD Arnold Dieterle AG / Fahrsc   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.39  166.¦ 1:40.24  103.¦ 1:41.52  100.¦ 2:21.44   82.¦

   83. Meier Markus              1972 Oberweningen                2:21.52,4     20.07,2    (390)  CM-AK1   34.   ¦    22.57   23.¦    2.14  162.¦ 1:11.30  120.¦    1.46  249.¦   43.23  145.¦

       Impulstriathlon Club             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.12   30.¦ 1:36.42   60.¦ 1:38.29   65.¦ 2:21.52   83.¦

   84. Menzi Micha               1976 Rüti ZH                     2:22.00,7     20.15,5    (460)  CM-AK1   35.   ¦    27.44  148.¦    2.16  167.¦ 1:09.38   80.¦    1.55  308.¦   40.26   68.¦

       My sport Triteam                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.00  142.¦ 1:39.38   93.¦ 1:41.34   96.¦ 2:22.00   84.¦

   85. Wespe Roman               1967 Schmerikon                  2:22.02,0     20.16,8    (638)  CM-AK2   16.   ¦    27.14  134.¦    2.15  164.¦ 1:09.37   78.¦    1.47  262.¦   41.06   81.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.30  129.¦ 1:39.07   87.¦ 1:40.55   90.¦ 2:22.02   85.¦

   86. Mundschin Roman           1972 Basel                       2:22.05,5     20.20,3    (434)  CM-AK1   36.   ¦    26.53  123.¦    1.49   73.¦ 1:11.04  116.¦    1.26  113.¦   40.51   76.¦

       LSV Basel                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.43  104.¦ 1:39.47   94.¦ 1:41.13   93.¦ 2:22.05   86.¦

   87. Kropp Fabian              1977 Zürich                      2:22.17,5     20.32,3    (447)  CM-AK1   37.   ¦    26.49  118.¦    2.28  208.¦ 1:11.51  129.¦    1.31  137.¦   39.36   49.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.18  121.¦ 1:41.10  110.¦ 1:42.41  111.¦ 2:22.17   87.¦

   88. Duft Silvan               1983 Zuzwil SG                   2:23.01,3     21.16,1    (213)  CM-HK    32.   ¦    28.26  182.¦    1.52   78.¦ 1:11.01  114.¦    1.23   87.¦   40.18   63.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.18  150.¦ 1:41.19  113.¦ 1:42.43  112.¦ 2:23.01   88.¦

   89. Meier Silvan              1967 Würenlingen                 2:23.08,5     21.23,3    (643)  CM-AK2   17.   ¦    28.38  192.¦    1.48   70.¦ 1:09.06   69.¦    1.15   47.¦   42.19  113.¦

       Triathlonclub Baden              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.26  157.¦ 1:39.33   92.¦ 1:40.49   88.¦ 2:23.08   89.¦

   90. Sutter Werner             1974 Wetzikon ZH                 2:23.17,8     21.32,6    (413)  CM-AK1   38.   ¦    30.16  286.¦    2.45  290.¦ 1:07.06   38.¦    1.48  263.¦   41.21   85.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.02  274.¦ 1:40.08   99.¦ 1:41.56  101.¦ 2:23.17   90.¦

   91. Weibel Marc               1978 Wermatswil                  2:23.17,9     21.32,7    (429)  CM-AK1   39.   ¦    29.55  264.¦    2.55  318.¦ 1:09.13   71.¦    1.51  287.¦   39.22   43.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.50  265.¦ 1:42.04  119.¦ 1:43.55  122.¦ 2:23.17   91.¦

   92. Kaufmann Roger            1974 Uster                       2:23.19,2     21.34,0    (571)  CM-AK1   40.   ¦    29.21  232.¦    2.17  174.¦ 1:10.26  100.¦    1.12   32.¦   40.01   59.¦

       LC Uster                         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.39  210.¦ 1:42.05  120.¦ 1:43.17  116.¦ 2:23.19   92.¦

   93. Frey Riet Felix           1980 Winterthur                  2:23.20,0     21.34,8    (323)  CM-HK    33.   ¦    25.31   80.¦    3.25  395.¦ 1:09.37   79.¦    1.48  272.¦   42.56  129.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.57  114.¦ 1:38.35   84.¦ 1:40.23   84.¦ 2:23.20   93.¦

   94. Zwicky Christian          1966 Zürich                      2:23.23,0     21.37,8    (644)  CM-AK2   18.   ¦    27.17  135.¦    2.16  170.¦ 1:16.13  253.¦    1.32  142.¦   36.03    5.¦

       Free Radicals                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.34  130.¦ 1:45.47  186.¦ 1:47.19  178.¦ 2:23.23   94.¦

   95. Boschung Luc              1970 Bulle                       2:23.48,3     22.03,1    (426)  CM-AK1   41.   ¦    26.16  104.¦    2.18  178.¦ 1:13.23  164.¦    1.20   75.¦   40.28   70.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.35  100.¦ 1:41.58  117.¦ 1:43.19  117.¦ 2:23.48   95.¦

   96. Peter Stefan              1976 Humlikon                    2:23.51,0     22.05,8    (409)  CM-AK1   42.   ¦    28.10  173.¦    2.14  161.¦ 1:08.39   60.¦    1.32  149.¦   43.13  137.¦

       www.sandranegri.ch/              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.25  154.¦ 1:39.04   85.¦ 1:40.37   86.¦ 2:23.51   96.¦

   97. Sander Lars Georg         1970 Thalwil                     2:24.33,0     22.47,8    (428)  CM-AK1   43.   ¦    25.51   86.¦    1.32   31.¦ 1:11.43  124.¦    1.24   95.¦   44.01  171.¦

       Team Koach / SFA                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.23   77.¦ 1:39.06   86.¦ 1:40.31   85.¦ 2:24.33   97.¦

   98. Zingg Reto                1968 Niederrohrdorf              2:24.35,4     22.50,2    (646)  CM-AK2   19.   ¦    26.31  108.¦    1.40   52.¦ 1:11.20  118.¦    1.16   55.¦   43.45  162.¦

       Triathlon Club Baden             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.12   93.¦ 1:39.32   91.¦ 1:40.49   89.¦ 2:24.35   98.¦

   99. Rieder Flavio             1967 Römerswil LU                2:24.44,6     22.59,4    (645)  CM-AK2   20.   ¦    28.03  166.¦    2.47  297.¦ 1:14.29  197.¦    1.38  197.¦   37.45   23.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.51  170.¦ 1:45.20  175.¦ 1:46.58  168.¦ 2:24.44   99.¦

  100. Glättli Adrian            1973 Ebertswil                   2:25.17,1     23.31,9    (412)  CM-AK1   44.   ¦    29.14  228.¦    1.40   54.¦ 1:09.22   72.¦    1.24   96.¦   43.34  151.¦

       UBS Tri Club                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.55  174.¦ 1:40.17  101.¦ 1:41.42   97.¦ 2:25.17  100.¦

  101. Raymann Guido             1966 Schmerikon                  2:25.27,9     23.42,7    (649)  CM-AK2   21.   ¦    27.38  143.¦    1.59  108.¦ 1:10.27  101.¦    1.03    8.¦   44.19  180.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.38  133.¦ 1:40.05   98.¦ 1:41.08   92.¦ 2:25.27  101.¦

  102. Läubli Pascal             1978 Aeugst am Albis             2:25.29,6     23.44,4    (414)  CM-AK1   45.   ¦    26.00   96.¦    1.47   66.¦ 1:13.31  167.¦    1.12   30.¦   42.58  130.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.47   86.¦ 1:41.19  112.¦ 1:42.31  108.¦ 2:25.29  102.¦

  103. Magg Clint                1983 Appenzell                   2:25.34,4     23.49,2    (234)  CM-HK    34.   ¦    26.59  128.¦    2.05  127.¦ 1:13.21  162.¦    1.09   23.¦   41.58  103.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.05  117.¦ 1:42.26  125.¦ 1:43.35  119.¦ 2:25.34  103.¦

  104. Zweifel Rene              1969 Winterthur                  2:25.45,9     24.00,7    (847)  CM-AK1   46.   ¦    29.35  245.¦    2.51  304.¦ 1:10.52  111.¦    1.45  242.¦   40.41   72.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.26  252.¦ 1:43.18  143.¦ 1:45.04  141.¦ 2:25.45  104.¦

  105. Bischofberger Lukas       1981 Zürich                      2:25.47,6     24.02,4    (252)  CM-HK    35.   ¦    25.52   88.¦    2.53  314.¦ 1:11.53  130.¦    1.52  292.¦   43.16  138.¦

       LG ZKB                           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.45  105.¦ 1:40.38  107.¦ 1:42.31  109.¦ 2:25.47  105.¦

  106. Suessli Philipp           1966 Freidorf TG                 2:25.52,2     24.07,0    (655)  CM-AK2   22.   ¦    29.13  225.¦    4.22  486.¦ 1:11.46  126.¦    2.20  419.¦   38.08   27.¦

       Läufergruppe TV Teufen           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.35  295.¦ 1:45.22  177.¦ 1:47.43  188.¦ 2:25.52  106.¦

  107. Perdikidis Daniel         1968 Löhningen                   2:25.52,5     24.07,3    (781)  CM-AK2   23.   ¦    25.08   73.¦    2.40  266.¦ 1:12.46  150.¦    1.24   91.¦   43.53  167.¦

       SRS Lauftreff Schaffhausen       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.48   88.¦ 1:40.35  105.¦ 1:41.59  103.¦ 2:25.52  107.¦

  108. Sinnet Brian              1971 Bergdietikon                2:26.05,4     24.20,2    (461)  CM-AK1   47.   ¦    30.27  294.¦    1.45   61.¦ 1:11.03  115.¦    1.16   51.¦   41.32   90.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.12  240.¦ 1:43.16  142.¦ 1:44.32  134.¦ 2:26.05  108.¦

  109. Thüler Christian          1987 Urtenen-Schönbühl           2:26.10,6     24.25,4    (262)  CM-HK    36.   ¦    28.29  187.¦    3.02  337.¦ 1:13.40  171.¦    2.13  393.¦   38.45   35.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.31  205.¦ 1:45.12  169.¦ 1:47.25  182.¦ 2:26.10  109.¦

  110. Lüscher Dieter            1963 Zürich                      2:26.12,7     24.27,5    (661)  CM-AK2   24.   ¦    28.32  188.¦    1.42   57.¦ 1:09.55   88.¦    1.35  175.¦   44.26  185.¦

       Tempo-Sport-exersciences         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.14  146.¦ 1:40.10  100.¦ 1:41.46   98.¦ 2:26.12  110.¦

  111. Schläppi Jörg             1950 Bubikon                     2:26.19,9     24.34,7    (798)  CM-AK3   4.    ¦    24.28   58.¦    2.51  303.¦ 1:12.29  142.¦    1.42  224.¦   44.49  191.¦

       Hintermann racing team           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.19   74.¦ 1:39.48   95.¦ 1:41.30   95.¦ 2:26.19  111.¦

  112. Bachmann Marco            1977 Zürich                      2:26.27,8     24.42,6    (438)  CM-AK1   48.   ¦    29.14  227.¦    2.44  283.¦ 1:10.43  107.¦    1.47  259.¦   41.58  104.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.58  225.¦ 1:42.41  128.¦ 1:44.28  132.¦ 2:26.27  112.¦

  113. Hensch Philipp            1985 Pfäffikon ZH                2:26.28,7     24.43,5    (258)  CM-HK    37.   ¦    29.27  234.¦    2.32  227.¦ 1:09.34   76.¦    1.14   39.¦   43.40  155.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.59  227.¦ 1:41.34  116.¦ 1:42.48  113.¦ 2:26.28  113.¦

  114. Feroce Adrian             1970 Aathal-Seegräben            2:26.29,2     24.44,0    (416)  CM-AK1   49.   ¦    26.24  105.¦    2.26  202.¦ 1:12.42  148.¦    1.30  135.¦   43.26  147.¦

       0916.ch                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.50  110.¦ 1:41.32  115.¦ 1:43.02  115.¦ 2:26.29  114.¦

  115. Meier Dominique           1991 Mellingen                   2:26.40,2     24.55,0    (212)  CM-HK    38.   ¦    26.53  122.¦    2.21  194.¦ 1:17.04  275.¦    1.40  213.¦   38.40   33.¦

       Triathlon Club Baden             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.14  119.¦ 1:46.18  198.¦ 1:47.59  198.¦ 2:26.40  115.¦

  116. Carisch Flurin            1984 Wollerau                    2:26.51,6     25.06,4    (220)  CM-HK    39.   ¦    30.11  282.¦    2.42  275.¦ 1:06.58   35.¦    1.32  146.¦   45.26  218.¦

       faktorsport/ vc-p.ch             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.53  269.¦ 1:39.52   97.¦ 1:41.24   94.¦ 2:26.51  116.¦

  117. Vonlanthen Lucas          1981 Reichenburg                 2:27.04,3     25.19,1    (224)  CM-HK    40.   ¦    28.40  198.¦    2.19  179.¦ 1:09.35   77.¦    1.22   80.¦   45.06  204.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.59  179.¦ 1:40.35  104.¦ 1:41.57  102.¦ 2:27.04  117.¦

  118. Leimbert Yves             1975 Bassersdorf                 2:27.08,0     25.22,8    (417)  CM-AK1   50.   ¦    26.30  107.¦    2.21  192.¦ 1:12.21  138.¦    1.19   68.¦   44.35  188.¦

       HC TV Grafstal                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.51  112.¦ 1:41.13  111.¦ 1:42.32  110.¦ 2:27.08  118.¦

  119. Müller Peter              1977 Zürich                      2:27.09,3     25.24,1    (431)  CM-AK1   51.   ¦    30.35  300.¦    1.36   40.¦ 1:09.48   84.¦    1.56  312.¦   43.12  135.¦

       Promenade39                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.12  239.¦ 1:42.00  118.¦ 1:43.57  123.¦ 2:27.09  119.¦

  120. Stump Christian           1964 St. Gallen                  2:27.14,6     25.29,4    (647)  CM-AK2   25.   ¦    27.42  145.¦    1.53   81.¦ 1:10.46  108.¦    1.52  291.¦   44.59  200.¦

       MY sport triteam                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.36  131.¦ 1:40.22  102.¦ 1:42.15  105.¦ 2:27.14  120.¦

  121. Künzler Thomas            1968 Volketswil                  2:27.24,4     25.39,2    (658)  CM-AK2   26.   ¦    25.11   74.¦    2.34  243.¦ 1:15.10  218.¦    1.46  248.¦   42.41  121.¦

       TRIZO                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.46   84.¦ 1:42.56  134.¦ 1:44.42  138.¦ 2:27.24  121.¦

  122. Zingg Roger               1969 Zürich                      2:27.31,7     25.46,5    (406)  CM-AK1   52.   ¦    29.47  256.¦    2.45  284.¦ 1:10.21   95.¦    1.19   71.¦   43.17  141.¦

       Sihlfisch                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.32  255.¦ 1:42.54  133.¦ 1:44.14  128.¦ 2:27.31  122.¦

  123. Kubli Matthias            1982 Wetzikon ZH                 2:27.32,6     25.47,4    (249)  CM-HK    41.   ¦    24.24   54.¦    2.42  274.¦ 1:10.07   92.¦    2.11  388.¦   48.07  306.¦

       3athlon Bern                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.06   67.¦ 1:37.14   67.¦ 1:39.25   80.¦ 2:27.32  123.¦

  124. Schwegler Ignaz           1980 Uster                       2:27.45,6     26.00,4    (261)  CM-HK    42.   ¦    33.26  402.¦    3.26  397.¦ 1:08.33   59.¦    1.53  296.¦   40.25   67.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.52  403.¦ 1:45.26  179.¦ 1:47.19  179.¦ 2:27.45  124.¦

  125. Messikommer Urs           1971 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       2:27.49,1     26.03,9    (401)  CM-AK1   53.   ¦    25.38   82.¦    1.39   49.¦ 1:15.54  246.¦    1.19   71.¦   43.16  139.¦

       Tri-Team Aadorf                  -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.17   73.¦ 1:43.12  139.¦ 1:44.32  133.¦ 2:27.49  125.¦

  126. Aebischer Stefan          1989 Zürich                      2:27.53,0     26.07,8    (348)  CM-HK    43.   ¦    29.34  244.¦    4.33  498.¦ 1:10.01   91.¦    2.06  368.¦   41.37   93.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.07  315.¦ 1:44.09  151.¦ 1:46.15  153.¦ 2:27.53  126.¦

  127. Berger Hanspeter          1967 Adliswil                    2:28.01,3     26.16,1    (673)  CM-AK2   27.   ¦    29.51  262.¦    2.41  270.¦ 1:09.56   89.¦    1.57  321.¦   43.35  152.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.32  254.¦ 1:42.28  127.¦ 1:44.26  129.¦ 2:28.01  127.¦

  128. Wedlich Thomas            1968 Emmen                       2:28.05,4     26.20,2    (628)  CM-AK2   28.   ¦    30.00  269.¦    2.56  321.¦ 1:12.41  147.¦    2.12  390.¦   40.14   62.¦

       LL-Team Rickenbach               -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.56  271.¦ 1:45.38  185.¦ 1:47.50  194.¦ 2:28.05  128.¦

  129. Weber André               1974 Andwil SG                   2:28.12,3     26.27,1    (525)  CM-AK1   54.   ¦    29.12  224.¦    4.37  501.¦ 1:09.24   73.¦    2.10  386.¦   42.47  122.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.50  305.¦ 1:43.14  141.¦ 1:45.25  146.¦ 2:28.12  129.¦

  130. Baumann Patric            1984 Wädenswil                   2:28.19,8     26.34,6    (251)  CM-HK    44.   ¦    28.11  174.¦    2.25  198.¦ 1:12.31  143.¦    1.31  136.¦   43.41  157.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.36  163.¦ 1:43.07  137.¦ 1:44.38  137.¦ 2:28.19  130.¦

  131. Meier Matthäus            1962 Würenlos                    2:28.42,3     26.57,1    (642)  CM-AK2   29.   ¦    27.04  129.¦    2.41  271.¦ 1:12.38  146.¦    1.42  223.¦   44.35  189.¦

       Triathlon Club Baden             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.45  135.¦ 1:42.24  124.¦ 1:44.06  125.¦ 2:28.42  131.¦

  132. van Houts Bas             1974 Zürich                      2:28.43,9     26.58,7    (501)  CM-AK1   55.   ¦    26.51  121.¦    2.36  249.¦ 1:13.22  163.¦    1.38  201.¦   44.15  177.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.27  127.¦ 1:42.49  132.¦ 1:44.28  131.¦ 2:28.43  132.¦

  133. Glanzmann Martin          1971 Aesch BL                    2:28.54,1     27.08,9    (433)  CM-AK1   56.   ¦    26.13   99.¦    2.13  155.¦ 1:12.11  134.¦    1.50  281.¦   46.25  241.¦

       Tri Team Rheinfelden             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.26   96.¦ 1:40.38  106.¦ 1:42.28  107.¦ 2:28.54  133.¦

  134. Rüede Hubert              1969 Baar                        2:28.59,6     27.14,4    (435)  CM-AK1   57.   ¦    25.40   83.¦    2.01  118.¦ 1:15.17  222.¦    1.47  260.¦   44.12  176.¦

       triteamzug                       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.42   82.¦ 1:42.59  136.¦ 1:44.47  139.¦ 2:28.59  134.¦

  135. Moos Daniel               1980 Dübendorf                   2:29.02,9     27.17,7    (244)  CM-HK    45.   ¦    27.45  149.¦    2.08  138.¦ 1:12.49  152.¦    1.26  108.¦   44.54  195.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.53  139.¦ 1:42.42  129.¦ 1:44.08  126.¦ 2:29.02  135.¦

  136. Blaser Roger              1968 Lachen SZ                   2:29.04,8     27.19,6    (634)  CM-AK2   30.   ¦    27.52  158.¦    3.39  419.¦ 1:13.46  174.¦    1.48  263.¦   41.57  102.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.32  206.¦ 1:45.18  173.¦ 1:47.06  173.¦ 2:29.04  136.¦

  137. Meier Marcel              1967 Winterthur                  2:29.06,6     27.21,4    (651)  CM-AK2   31.   ¦    24.25   56.¦    1.54   91.¦ 1:12.51  153.¦    1.44  236.¦   48.10  308.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.20   52.¦ 1:39.11   89.¦ 1:40.56   91.¦ 2:29.06  137.¦

  138. Kümmerle Jan              1975 Zürich                      2:29.17,0     27.31,8    (415)  CM-AK1   58.   ¦    30.44  307.¦    2.40  262.¦ 1:11.48  127.¦    1.57  318.¦   42.06  107.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.24  289.¦ 1:45.13  171.¦ 1:47.10  175.¦ 2:29.17  138.¦

  139. Andritschke Daniel        1987 Zürich                      2:29.20,1     27.34,9    (250)  CM-HK    46.   ¦    27.45  150.¦    2.30  213.¦ 1:15.06  213.¦    1.49  280.¦   42.08  108.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.15  147.¦ 1:45.22  176.¦ 1:47.12  177.¦ 2:29.20  139.¦

  140. Di Gregorio Roberto       1968 Freienwil                   2:29.27,1     27.41,9    (657)  CM-AK2   32.   ¦    29.07  217.¦    2.59  329.¦ 1:14.20  191.¦    1.22   83.¦   41.37   93.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.07  230.¦ 1:46.27  203.¦ 1:47.49  193.¦ 2:29.27  140.¦

  141. Casutt Sandro             1986 Zizers                      2:29.27,2     27.42,0    (254)  CM-HK    47.   ¦    29.32  241.¦    2.26  201.¦ 1:10.25   99.¦    1.12   33.¦   45.50  226.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.58  225.¦ 1:42.23  123.¦ 1:43.36  120.¦ 2:29.27  141.¦

  142. Kleeli Tobias             1986 Winterthur                  2:29.33,9     27.48,7    (248)  CM-HK    48.   ¦    32.35  370.¦    2.59  328.¦ 1:09.25   74.¦    2.01  341.¦   42.32  118.¦

       www.swisscharitysports.ch        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.34  361.¦ 1:44.59  165.¦ 1:47.01  170.¦ 2:29.33  142.¦

  143. Unternährer Rene          1969 Bubikon                     2:29.34,5     27.49,3    (455)  CM-AK1   59.   ¦    26.11   98.¦    2.28  205.¦ 1:12.16  137.¦    1.57  318.¦   46.41  250.¦

       Freeradicals                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.39  102.¦ 1:40.56  109.¦ 1:42.53  114.¦ 2:29.34  143.¦

  144. Lindner Jack Olav         1967 Adliswil                    2:29.38,3     27.53,1    (790)  CM-AK2   33.   ¦    29.14  230.¦    1.56   98.¦ 1:11.37  121.¦    1.49  279.¦   44.59  201.¦

       THE DALTONS                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.11  190.¦ 1:42.48  131.¦ 1:44.38  135.¦ 2:29.38  144.¦

  145. Seibel Johannes           1984 Dübendorf                   2:29.48,1     28.02,9    (236)  CM-HK    49.   ¦    21.38   10.¦    1.58  102.¦ 1:15.30  231.¦    1.40  210.¦   48.59  340.¦

       Freeradicals                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   23.37   16.¦ 1:39.08   88.¦ 1:40.48   87.¦ 2:29.48  145.¦

  146. Kosut Miroslav            1987 Wabern                      2:29.51,8     28.06,6    (233)  CM-HK    50.   ¦    28.44  200.¦    2.20  186.¦ 1:14.31  199.¦    1.24   96.¦   42.50  123.¦

       Derave Ponozky Slowakei          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.04  185.¦ 1:45.36  184.¦ 1:47.01  170.¦ 2:29.51  146.¦

  147. Gloor Emanuel             1968 Gutenswil                   2:29.57,8     28.12,6    (653)  CM-AK2   34.   ¦    26.45  115.¦    4.42  505.¦ 1:13.59  180.¦    2.18  415.¦   42.12  110.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.27  201.¦ 1:45.27  181.¦ 1:47.45  190.¦ 2:29.57  147.¦

  148. Eriksen Jörgen            1976 Watt                        2:30.31,0     28.45,8    (430)  CM-AK1   60.   ¦    29.27  235.¦    1.29   29.¦ 1:14.13  190.¦    1.37  189.¦   43.42  159.¦

       TV Watt                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.56  176.¦ 1:45.10  168.¦ 1:46.48  164.¦ 2:30.31  148.¦

  149. Schneider Roger           1962 Wädenswil                   2:30.33,1     28.47,9    (660)  CM-AK2   35.   ¦    24.01   41.¦    2.45  286.¦ 1:12.37  144.¦    2.45  472.¦   48.24  321.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.46   59.¦ 1:39.23   90.¦ 1:42.09  104.¦ 2:30.33  149.¦

  150. Schneider Rolf            1969 Regensdorf                  2:30.38,4     28.53,2    (411)  CM-AK1   61.   ¦    26.48  117.¦    2.37  254.¦ 1:10.21   96.¦    2.00  331.¦   48.50  337.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.26  125.¦ 1:39.48   95.¦ 1:41.48   99.¦ 2:30.38  150.¦

  151. Brüschweiler Mathias      1961 Zollikon                    2:30.46,9     29.01,7    (693)  CM-AK2   36.   ¦    32.18  359.¦    1.56   99.¦ 1:12.12  135.¦    1.44  239.¦   42.33  119.¦

       TRIZO                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.15  320.¦ 1:46.28  204.¦ 1:48.13  205.¦ 2:30.46  151.¦

  152. Schilling Mike            1966 Volketswil                  2:30.50,4     29.05,2    (678)  CM-AK2   37.   ¦    35.21  463.¦    2.40  267.¦ 1:07.47   48.¦    1.33  160.¦   43.26  149.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.02  441.¦ 1:45.49  188.¦ 1:47.23  181.¦ 2:30.50  152.¦

  153. Arnold Philippe           1974 Rothenburg                  2:30.55,6     29.10,4    (467)  CM-AK1   62.   ¦    28.38  194.¦    2.46  293.¦ 1:15.01  210.¦    1.26  113.¦   43.02  131.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.25  199.¦ 1:46.26  202.¦ 1:47.53  196.¦ 2:30.55  153.¦

  154. Lam Et                    1977 Zürich                      2:30.57,6     29.12,4    (580)  CM-AK1   63.   ¦    29.00  210.¦    2.00  110.¦ 1:13.58  179.¦    1.26  107.¦   44.33  186.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.00  181.¦ 1:44.58  164.¦ 1:46.24  158.¦ 2:30.57  154.¦

  155. Camenzind Flurin          1984 Rüti ZH                     2:30.59,0     29.13,8    (253)  CM-HK    51.   ¦    33.22  397.¦    2.55  319.¦ 1:13.44  173.¦    1.28  122.¦   39.27   45.¦

       SC Diemberg                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.18  385.¦ 1:50.02  259.¦ 1:51.31  254.¦ 2:30.59  155.¦

  156. Haas Andreas              1983 Bassersdorf                 2:31.00,2     29.15,0    (322)  CM-HK    52.   ¦    25.55   89.¦    1.52   79.¦ 1:15.24  229.¦    1.25  105.¦   46.21  240.¦

       BEASTER.ch                       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.47   87.¦ 1:43.12  140.¦ 1:44.38  136.¦ 2:31.00  156.¦

  157. Geeler Mike               1974 Winterthur                  2:31.00,8     29.15,6    (463)  CM-AK1   64.   ¦    27.07  130.¦    1.54   87.¦ 1:14.08  185.¦    1.16   53.¦   46.33  244.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.01  116.¦ 1:43.10  138.¦ 1:44.27  130.¦ 2:31.00  157.¦

  158. Bodenmann Andreas         1956 Zermatt                     2:31.07,4     29.22,2    (791)  CM-AK3   5.    ¦    28.39  196.¦    2.33  231.¦ 1:14.36  200.¦    1.56  313.¦   43.22  144.¦

       aTRInaline                       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.12  191.¦ 1:45.48  187.¦ 1:47.45  189.¦ 2:31.07  158.¦

  159. Wagner Elmar              1960 Hinteregg                   2:31.09,1     29.23,9    (674)  CM-AK2   38.   ¦    28.37  191.¦    2.40  264.¦ 1:14.00  181.¦    1.48  266.¦   44.03  172.¦

       cityrunning.ch                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.17  194.¦ 1:45.17  172.¦ 1:47.06  172.¦ 2:31.09  159.¦

  160. Sandherr Max              1969 Männedorf                   2:31.10,4     29.25,2    (466)  CM-AK1   65.   ¦    28.53  206.¦    2.05  128.¦ 1:14.02  182.¦    1.35  165.¦   44.33  187.¦

       LC Meilen Tri Team               -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.59  180.¦ 1:45.02  166.¦ 1:46.37  162.¦ 2:31.10  160.¦

  161. Santinelli Luca           1969 St. Gallen                  2:31.25,1     29.39,9    (452)  CM-AK1   66.   ¦    28.07  169.¦    2.38  255.¦ 1:13.31  166.¦    1.43  229.¦   45.23  214.¦

       triclub bodensee                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.46  169.¦ 1:44.18  154.¦ 1:46.01  150.¦ 2:31.25  161.¦

  162. Trachsler Hansruedi       1972 Sursee                      2:31.26,0     29.40,8    (459)  CM-AK1   67.   ¦    30.08  281.¦    2.14  162.¦ 1:15.21  226.¦    1.25  101.¦   42.16  112.¦

       TriMotion-Varioserv              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.23  250.¦ 1:47.44  217.¦ 1:49.10  212.¦ 2:31.26  162.¦

  163. Vogel Reto                1976 Weisslingen                 2:31.26,1     29.40,9    (480)  CM-AK1   68.   ¦    26.38  112.¦    3.18  377.¦ 1:15.15  220.¦    1.48  269.¦   44.25  184.¦

       ewz power team                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.56  140.¦ 1:45.12  169.¦ 1:47.00  169.¦ 2:31.26  163.¦

  164. Bruderer Beat             1974 Uster                       2:31.29,0     29.43,8    (432)  CM-AK1   69.   ¦    29.48  258.¦    2.21  194.¦ 1:13.51  177.¦    1.40  210.¦   43.47  164.¦

       TV Volketswil                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.10  234.¦ 1:46.01  196.¦ 1:47.41  186.¦ 2:31.29  164.¦

  165. Müller Roman              1973 Winterthur                  2:31.29,1     29.43,9    (572)  CM-AK1   70.   ¦    27.53  159.¦    1.44   60.¦ 1:14.44  204.¦    1.54  298.¦   45.13  210.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.37  132.¦ 1:44.21  155.¦ 1:46.15  152.¦ 2:31.29  165.¦

  166. Weber Remo                1974 Fällanden                   2:31.29,7     29.44,5    (507)  CM-AK1   71.   ¦    33.10  390.¦    2.57  327.¦ 1:10.30  103.¦    1.25  100.¦   43.26  147.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.07  380.¦ 1:46.38  205.¦ 1:48.03  200.¦ 2:31.29  166.¦

  167. Van'T Veer Patrick        1965 Wetzikon ZH                 2:31.31,6     29.46,4    (654)  CM-AK2   39.   ¦    24.20   49.¦    2.45  289.¦ 1:15.15  219.¦    1.37  186.¦   47.32  283.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.06   66.¦ 1:42.21  122.¦ 1:43.59  124.¦ 2:31.31  167.¦

  168. Lange Andreas             1975 Maur                        2:31.33,0     29.47,8    (479)  CM-AK1   72.   ¦    30.49  314.¦    2.13  155.¦ 1:11.38  123.¦    1.42  225.¦   45.08  205.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.03  276.¦ 1:44.42  160.¦ 1:46.24  159.¦ 2:31.33  168.¦

  169. Egidio Arturo             1969 Ballwil                     2:31.37,7     29.52,5    (422)  CM-AK1   73.   ¦    27.52  157.¦    3.30  401.¦ 1:15.17  223.¦    2.01  344.¦   42.55  126.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.23  197.¦ 1:46.40  206.¦ 1:48.42  209.¦ 2:31.37  169.¦

  170. Del Moral Julian          1978 Binningen                   2:31.37,8     29.52,6    (421)  CM-AK1   74.   ¦    29.02  213.¦    2.08  138.¦ 1:16.56  271.¦    1.37  186.¦   41.52   99.¦

       Triathleticus                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.11  189.¦ 1:48.07  228.¦ 1:49.45  228.¦ 2:31.37  170.¦

  171. Morger Stefan             1980 Tuggen                      2:31.46,1     30.00,9    (354)  CM-HK    53.   ¦    28.09  171.¦    2.16  168.¦ 1:14.22  192.¦    2.03  353.¦   44.53  194.¦

       TriTeamSüsch                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.26  155.¦ 1:44.48  162.¦ 1:46.52  167.¦ 2:31.46  171.¦

  172. Rufener Patrick           1970 Weisslingen                 2:31.46,4     30.01,2    (420)  CM-AK1   75.   ¦    29.08  218.¦    2.22  196.¦ 1:13.01  157.¦    1.33  150.¦   45.40  222.¦

       TC Wislig                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.30  204.¦ 1:44.32  157.¦ 1:46.05  151.¦ 2:31.46  172.¦

  173. Claassen Manfred          1977 Zollikon                    2:32.00,2     30.15,0    (442)  CM-AK1   76.   ¦    27.33  142.¦    4.11  471.¦ 1:09.46   83.¦    2.40  466.¦   47.48  293.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.44  216.¦ 1:41.30  114.¦ 1:44.11  127.¦ 2:32.00  173.¦

  174. Jenzer Ciril              1989 Dänikon ZH                  2:32.05,6     30.20,4    (325)  CM-HK    54.   ¦    25.51   85.¦    2.57  326.¦ 1:14.08  184.¦    2.00  334.¦   47.08  266.¦

       Triathlon Club Baden             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.48  107.¦ 1:42.56  135.¦ 1:44.57  140.¦ 2:32.05  174.¦

  175. Haller Thomas             1968 Männedorf                   2:32.06,5     30.21,3    (670)  CM-AK2   40.   ¦    28.27  185.¦    2.31  218.¦ 1:15.51  241.¦    1.46  251.¦   43.30  150.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.58  178.¦ 1:46.49  208.¦ 1:48.36  208.¦ 2:32.06  175.¦

  176. Bühler Thomas             1982 Zürich                      2:32.11,5     30.26,3    (287)  CM-HK    55.   ¦    28.18  180.¦    2.54  317.¦ 1:15.06  214.¦    1.36  184.¦   44.15  178.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.12  192.¦ 1:46.19  199.¦ 1:47.56  197.¦ 2:32.11  176.¦

  177. Germann Lukas             1979 Schänis                     2:32.14,6     30.29,4    (278)  CM-HK    56.   ¦    28.38  193.¦    2.06  132.¦ 1:11.43  125.¦    1.26  108.¦   48.20  319.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.45  168.¦ 1:42.28  126.¦ 1:43.54  121.¦ 2:32.14  177.¦

  178. Weber Matthias            1973 Niederglatt ZH              2:32.16,6     30.31,4    (584)  CM-AK1   77.   ¦    27.49  153.¦    2.20  184.¦ 1:15.50  237.¦    1.21   79.¦   44.54  197.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.09  144.¦ 1:46.00  194.¦ 1:47.22  180.¦ 2:32.16  178.¦

  179. Belanger Rob              1977 Zürich                      2:32.17,7     30.32,5    (439)  CM-AK1   78.   ¦    31.55  349.¦    2.10  147.¦ 1:13.32  169.¦    1.25  102.¦   43.13  136.¦

       Tempo Sport                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.06  312.¦ 1:47.38  216.¦ 1:49.04  211.¦ 2:32.17  179.¦

  180. Haller Thomas             1959 Fislisbach                  2:32.18,7     30.33,5    (668)  CM-AK2   41.   ¦    29.14  228.¦    2.55  320.¦ 1:15.44  235.¦    1.32  143.¦   42.52  125.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.09  233.¦ 1:47.54  221.¦ 1:49.26  221.¦ 2:32.18  180.¦

  181. Oppliger Daniel           1962 Möriken AG                  2:32.22,2     30.37,0    (741)  CM-AK2   42.   ¦    30.46  309.¦    2.40  265.¦ 1:14.11  188.¦    1.35  167.¦   43.09  133.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.26  291.¦ 1:47.37  215.¦ 1:49.12  215.¦ 2:32.22  181.¦

  182. Rippstein Reto            1975 Neuendorf                   2:32.24,9     30.39,7    (457)  CM-AK1   79.   ¦    30.44  306.¦    2.17  172.¦ 1:12.25  141.¦    1.41  219.¦   45.16  211.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.01  272.¦ 1:45.26  180.¦ 1:47.08  174.¦ 2:32.24  182.¦

  183. Eggimann Andreas          1982 Zürich                      2:32.27,7     30.42,5    (255)  CM-HK    57.   ¦    28.12  176.¦    3.35  415.¦ 1:17.53  296.¦    1.49  276.¦   40.56   79.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.48  219.¦ 1:49.42  254.¦ 1:51.31  253.¦ 2:32.27  183.¦

  184. Stäuble Roland            1961 Zürich                      2:32.32,3     30.47,1    (686)  CM-AK2   43.   ¦    32.33  366.¦    2.36  250.¦ 1:11.37  122.¦    1.25  102.¦   44.19  181.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.09  351.¦ 1:46.46  207.¦ 1:48.12  204.¦ 2:32.32  184.¦

  185. Westphalen Alexander      1974 Zürich                      2:32.36,8     30.51,6    (465)  CM-AK1   80.   ¦    30.14  285.¦    2.01  116.¦ 1:12.24  140.¦    1.37  190.¦   46.18  238.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.15  242.¦ 1:44.40  158.¦ 1:46.18  154.¦ 2:32.36  185.¦

  186. Frei Walter               1962 Buchs ZH                    2:32.40,3     30.55,1    (648)  CM-AK2   44.   ¦    28.35  190.¦    3.10  359.¦ 1:16.15  255.¦    1.43  227.¦   42.55  128.¦

       ewz power team                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.46  217.¦ 1:48.01  226.¦ 1:49.44  227.¦ 2:32.40  186.¦

  187. Bamert Philipp            1980 Rüti ZH                     2:32.42,0     30.56,8    (272)  CM-HK    58.   ¦    28.16  179.¦    3.51  440.¦ 1:15.01  210.¦    2.06  369.¦   43.25  146.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.07  231.¦ 1:47.09  212.¦ 1:49.16  217.¦ 2:32.42  187.¦

  188. Fico Luca                 1984 Pazzallo                    2:32.46,9     31.01,7    (256)  CM-HK    59.   ¦    30.38  301.¦    1.47   67.¦ 1:13.32  170.¦    1.35  173.¦   45.12  209.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.26  251.¦ 1:45.58  191.¦ 1:47.34  185.¦ 2:32.46  188.¦

  189. Stählin Marcel            1970 Winterthur                  2:32.48,3     31.03,1    (462)  CM-AK1   81.   ¦    30.34  298.¦    1.19   10.¦ 1:16.19  256.¦    1.40  209.¦   42.55  127.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.54  222.¦ 1:48.13  231.¦ 1:49.53  231.¦ 2:32.48  189.¦

  190. Caspar Matthias           1981 Fällanden                   2:32.54,3     31.09,1    (266)  CM-HK    60.   ¦    30.34  299.¦    1.48   69.¦ 1:13.08  158.¦    1.40  216.¦   45.42  223.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.22  249.¦ 1:45.31  182.¦ 1:47.11  176.¦ 2:32.54  190.¦

  191. Wallstein Ronny           1975 Lachen SZ                   2:32.55,7     31.10,5    (473)  CM-AK1   82.   ¦    26.35  110.¦    2.21  190.¦ 1:14.59  209.¦    1.13   35.¦   47.46  290.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.56  113.¦ 1:43.56  149.¦ 1:45.09  144.¦ 2:32.55  191.¦

  192. Bosshard Christian        1978 Zürich                      2:33.01,8     31.16,6    (487)  CM-AK1   83.   ¦    24.47   61.¦    2.20  184.¦ 1:17.07  279.¦    1.35  170.¦   47.11  268.¦

       Loco power sporting team         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.07   68.¦ 1:44.15  152.¦ 1:45.50  148.¦ 2:33.01  192.¦

  193. Graf Daniel               1977 Winterthur                  2:33.08,8     31.23,6    (464)  CM-AK1   84.   ¦    32.24  363.¦    2.09  146.¦ 1:13.40  171.¦    1.35  170.¦   43.18  142.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.34  327.¦ 1:48.14  232.¦ 1:49.50  229.¦ 2:33.08  193.¦

  194. Beermann Stefan           1981 Uster                       2:33.10,8     31.25,6    (273)  CM-HK    61.   ¦    26.42  114.¦    2.07  133.¦ 1:19.09  329.¦    1.34  162.¦   43.36  154.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.50  109.¦ 1:47.59  224.¦ 1:49.34  223.¦ 2:33.10  194.¦

  195. Berger Sandro             1978 Thalwil                     2:33.22,1     31.36,9    (440)  CM-AK1   85.   ¦    26.53  124.¦    2.33  233.¦ 1:15.22  228.¦    1.43  230.¦   46.49  255.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.27  126.¦ 1:44.49  163.¦ 1:46.33  160.¦ 2:33.22  195.¦

  196. Szettel Jacek             1984 Luzern                      2:33.27,0     31.41,8    (237)  CM-HK    62.   ¦    27.55  163.¦    2.40  268.¦ 1:19.54  348.¦    1.33  150.¦   41.24   87.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.36  162.¦ 1:50.30  268.¦ 1:52.03  261.¦ 2:33.27  196.¦

  197. Hummel Ralf               1981 Schwerzenbach               2:33.30,6     31.45,4    (281)  CM-HK    63.   ¦    33.29  406.¦    2.33  238.¦ 1:10.47  109.¦    1.19   65.¦   45.20  213.¦

       Freeradicals                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.03  376.¦ 1:46.50  209.¦ 1:48.09  203.¦ 2:33.30  197.¦

  198. Mckenzie Fraser           1960 Pfäffikon SZ                2:33.36,0     31.50,8    (626)  CM-AK2   45.   ¦    24.53   63.¦    1.45   63.¦ 1:16.53  270.¦    1.35  175.¦   48.27  323.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.39   56.¦ 1:43.33  145.¦ 1:45.08  142.¦ 2:33.36  198.¦

  199. Burger Marcel             1975 Lindau                      2:33.48,3     32.03,1    (493)  CM-AK1   86.   ¦    32.34  368.¦    3.21  379.¦ 1:15.52  243.¦    2.04  359.¦   39.56   56.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.55  371.¦ 1:51.47  301.¦ 1:53.51  302.¦ 2:33.48  199.¦

  200. Klante Benjamin           1976 Wallisellen                 2:33.54,4     32.09,2    (555)  CM-AK1   87.   ¦    30.44  308.¦    2.08  142.¦ 1:11.23  119.¦    1.44  236.¦   47.53  299.¦

       3star cats wallisellen           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.53  268.¦ 1:44.16  153.¦ 1:46.00  149.¦ 2:33.54  200.¦

  201. Vogelsang Christian       1983 Therwil                     2:34.03,7     32.18,5    (317)  CM-HK    64.   ¦    28.26  183.¦    2.10  148.¦ 1:14.31  198.¦    1.39  207.¦   47.15  270.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.37  164.¦ 1:45.08  167.¦ 1:46.48  165.¦ 2:34.03  201.¦

  202. Sprich Michel             1976 Grüningen                   2:34.04,4     32.19,2    (530)  CM-AK1   88.   ¦    29.11  221.¦    1.58  101.¦ 1:13.32  168.¦    1.56  314.¦   47.26  280.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.09  187.¦ 1:44.41  159.¦ 1:46.38  163.¦ 2:34.04  202.¦

  203. Gisler Angelo             1980 Uster                       2:34.09,9     32.24,7    (269)  CM-HK    65.   ¦    32.13  355.¦    3.12  362.¦ 1:13.49  176.¦    2.02  348.¦   42.51  124.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.26  359.¦ 1:49.15  247.¦ 1:51.18  248.¦ 2:34.09  203.¦

  204. Horber Harald             1969 Zürich                      2:34.12,6     32.27,4    (436)  CM-AK1   89.   ¦    29.31  239.¦    2.06  129.¦ 1:17.07  278.¦    1.32  145.¦   43.55  168.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.37  208.¦ 1:48.44  242.¦ 1:50.17  237.¦ 2:34.12  204.¦

  205. Lanz Alain                1977 Boppelsen                   2:34.20,2     32.35,0    (448)  CM-AK1   90.   ¦    27.43  146.¦    2.19  182.¦ 1:15.21  227.¦    2.24  427.¦   46.31  243.¦

       Happy                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.02  143.¦ 1:45.24  178.¦ 1:47.48  192.¦ 2:34.20  205.¦

  206. Hofer Erich               1961 Eggenwil                    2:34.37,8     32.52,6    (672)  CM-AK2   46.   ¦    27.47  151.¦    3.37  417.¦ 1:14.09  186.¦    2.58  490.¦   46.05  232.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.24  198.¦ 1:45.34  183.¦ 1:48.32  207.¦ 2:34.37  206.¦

  207. Hitz Daniel               1985 Zürich                      2:34.44,9     32.59,7    (324)  CM-HK    66.   ¦    28.16  177.¦    2.36  248.¦ 1:15.08  216.¦    1.50  285.¦   46.53  258.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.52  173.¦ 1:46.00  195.¦ 1:47.51  195.¦ 2:34.44  207.¦

  208. Niffeler Bruno            1970 Bichwil                     2:34.48,1     33.02,9    (608)  CM-AK1   91.   ¦    29.26  233.¦    3.15  369.¦ 1:15.48  236.¦    1.19   73.¦   44.56  199.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.42  258.¦ 1:48.31  238.¦ 1:49.51  230.¦ 2:34.48  208.¦

  209. Bornand Marc              1976 Wädenswil                   2:34.48,6     33.03,4    (492)  CM-AK1   92.   ¦    34.09  425.¦    3.08  353.¦ 1:13.47  175.¦    1.33  156.¦   42.09  109.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.18  412.¦ 1:51.05  280.¦ 1:52.38  271.¦ 2:34.48  209.¦

  210. Lunardi Fabio             1987 Zürich                      2:34.51,6     33.06,4    (307)  CM-HK    67.   ¦    33.19  394.¦    2.52  309.¦ 1:15.04  212.¦    1.56  311.¦   41.39   95.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.11  384.¦ 1:51.15  287.¦ 1:53.11  288.¦ 2:34.51  210.¦

  211. Velikov Stefan            1989 Horgen                      2:34.56,0     33.10,8    (295)  CM-HK    68.   ¦    21.21    8.¦    3.06  347.¦ 1:21.24  385.¦    1.40  210.¦   47.23  278.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.27   24.¦ 1:45.52  189.¦ 1:47.32  184.¦ 2:34.56  211.¦

  212. Meierhofer Remo           1979 Meilen                      2:34.59,4     33.14,2    (282)  CM-HK    69.   ¦    25.58   91.¦    3.51  443.¦ 1:17.56  299.¦    1.50  283.¦   45.23  215.¦

       LC Meilen-tri                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.49  136.¦ 1:47.45  218.¦ 1:49.35  224.¦ 2:34.59  212.¦

  213. Schärli Patrick           1972 Luzern                      2:35.12,5     33.27,3    (486)  CM-AK1   93.   ¦    27.41  144.¦    2.01  119.¦ 1:17.20  285.¦    1.19   68.¦   46.49  254.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.43  134.¦ 1:47.03  211.¦ 1:48.23  206.¦ 2:35.12  213.¦

  214. von Escher Andreas        1984 Thalwil                     2:35.20,5     33.35,3    (265)  CM-HK    70.   ¦    34.30  434.¦    2.32  223.¦ 1:14.50  207.¦    1.22   84.¦   42.04  105.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.02  407.¦ 1:51.53  307.¦ 1:53.15  291.¦ 2:35.20  214.¦

  215. Beutler Beat              1968 Oberönz                     2:35.21,8     33.36,6    (687)  CM-AK2   47.   ¦    29.06  216.¦    2.31  219.¦ 1:16.15  254.¦    1.31  138.¦   45.57  229.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.37  209.¦ 1:47.53  220.¦ 1:49.24  220.¦ 2:35.21  215.¦

  216. Blättler René             1967 Luzern                      2:35.41,9     33.56,7    (662)  CM-AK2   48.   ¦    26.40  113.¦    3.40  422.¦ 1:12.22  139.¦    3.50  524.¦   49.08  345.¦

       Triathlon Club Hergiswil         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.21  152.¦ 1:42.43  130.¦ 1:46.33  161.¦ 2:35.41  216.¦

  217. Meili Philipp             1972 Zürich                      2:35.43,0     33.57,8    (560)  CM-AK1   94.   ¦    28.16  178.¦    3.12  361.¦ 1:12.59  156.¦    1.52  292.¦   49.21  355.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.28  202.¦ 1:44.28  156.¦ 1:46.21  155.¦ 2:35.43  217.¦

  218. Prats Méndez Carlos       1986 Zürich                      2:35.52,6     34.07,4    (260)  CM-HK    71.   ¦    24.23   52.¦    2.19  180.¦ 1:20.28  363.¦    2.03  353.¦   46.37  248.¦

       Trigether                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.42   58.¦ 1:47.11  213.¦ 1:49.14  216.¦ 2:35.52  218.¦

  219. Gauthey Thomas            1977 Wallisellen                 2:36.03,5     34.18,3    (443)  CM-AK1   95.   ¦    32.52  380.¦    2.14  158.¦ 1:12.51  154.¦    1.14   38.¦   46.51  256.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.07  349.¦ 1:47.58  222.¦ 1:49.12  214.¦ 2:36.03  219.¦

  220. Doubman Jay               1971 Dübendorf                   2:36.06,7     34.21,5    (472)  CM-AK1   96.   ¦    27.09  132.¦    3.46  432.¦ 1:20.15  357.¦    2.16  406.¦   42.38  120.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.56  175.¦ 1:51.11  284.¦ 1:53.28  297.¦ 2:36.06  220.¦

  221. Schumacher René           1973 Opfikon                     2:36.09,5     34.24,3    (485)  CM-AK1   97.   ¦    30.02  273.¦    2.19  181.¦ 1:18.02  302.¦    1.28  120.¦   44.16  179.¦

       Tempo Sport                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.22  247.¦ 1:50.24  266.¦ 1:51.52  258.¦ 2:36.09  221.¦

  222. Christen Marco            1975 Wollerau                    2:36.09,8     34.24,6    (441)  CM-AK1   98.   ¦    25.57   90.¦    2.08  141.¦ 1:15.29  230.¦    1.34  163.¦   51.00  398.¦

       Lerch Cycle Sport/Sihlfisch Ad   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.05   91.¦ 1:43.34  146.¦ 1:45.09  143.¦ 2:36.09  222.¦

  223. Diethelm Thomas           1977 Rümlang                     2:36.14,8     34.29,6    (505)  CM-AK1   99.   ¦    32.35  369.¦    3.31  404.¦ 1:13.20  161.¦    2.07  377.¦   44.40  190.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.06  377.¦ 1:49.26  250.¦ 1:51.34  256.¦ 2:36.14  223.¦

  224. Grauer Benjamin           1980 Zürich                      2:36.19,1     34.33,9    (345)  CM-HK    72.   ¦    27.47  151.¦    2.43  279.¦ 1:15.54  245.¦    1.38  196.¦   48.15  313.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.30  160.¦ 1:46.25  201.¦ 1:48.03  201.¦ 2:36.19  224.¦

  225. Widmer André              1970 Wangen b. Dübendorf         2:36.20,6     34.35,4    (456)  CM-AK1   100.  ¦    28.40  197.¦    2.33  235.¦ 1:15.06  214.¦    1.47  260.¦   48.13  311.¦

       free radicals                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.13  193.¦ 1:46.19  200.¦ 1:48.07  202.¦ 2:36.20  225.¦

  226. Herrmann Neil             1982 Winterthur                  2:36.21,5     34.36,3    (298)  CM-HK    73.   ¦    27.12  133.¦    2.00  111.¦ 1:16.46  269.¦    1.30  130.¦   48.52  338.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.13  118.¦ 1:45.59  192.¦ 1:47.29  183.¦ 2:36.21  226.¦

  227. Arcidiacono Marco         1973 Rombach                     2:36.35,9     34.50,7    (437)  CM-AK1   101.  ¦    30.47  310.¦    3.27  399.¦ 1:18.00  300.¦    2.15  404.¦   42.05  106.¦

       3athlon Bern                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.14  318.¦ 1:52.15  312.¦ 1:54.30  315.¦ 2:36.35  227.¦

  228. Tison Stephane            1975 Zürich                      2:36.42,7     34.57,5    (373)  CM-AK1   102.  ¦    29.12  223.¦    2.07  135.¦ 1:19.52  344.¦    1.46  245.¦   43.44  160.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.20  196.¦ 1:51.12  285.¦ 1:52.58  279.¦ 2:36.42  228.¦

  229. Schmid Peter              1963 Herrliberg                  2:36.55,4     35.10,2    (671)  CM-AK2   49.   ¦    36.41  484.¦    3.22  387.¦ 1:11.51  128.¦    1.43  226.¦   43.17  140.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.04  478.¦ 1:51.55  309.¦ 1:53.38  301.¦ 2:36.55  229.¦

  230. Dörig Andreas             1966 St. Gallen                  2:37.01,2     35.16,0    (689)  CM-AK2   50.   ¦    33.27  404.¦    3.00  330.¦ 1:14.26  195.¦    1.55  306.¦   44.11  175.¦

       My Sport triteam                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.27  389.¦ 1:50.54  276.¦ 1:52.49  275.¦ 2:37.01  230.¦

  231. Buser Herb                1967 Fällanden                   2:37.06,0     35.20,8    (701)  CM-AK2   51.   ¦    31.45  341.¦    2.36  251.¦ 1:13.57  178.¦    1.41  221.¦   47.04  264.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.22  322.¦ 1:48.20  234.¦ 1:50.01  235.¦ 2:37.06  231.¦

  232. Schweizer Ernst           1959 Fehraltorf                  2:37.12,1     35.26,9    (679)  CM-AK2   52.   ¦    27.21  138.¦    2.51  306.¦ 1:15.43  234.¦    1.50  283.¦   49.25  357.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.12  145.¦ 1:45.56  190.¦ 1:47.46  191.¦ 2:37.12  232.¦

  233. Romagnoli Rico            1960 Feldmeilen                  2:37.15,0     35.29,8    (676)  CM-AK2   53.   ¦    29.53  263.¦    2.57  325.¦ 1:16.33  261.¦    2.01  339.¦   45.49  225.¦

       LC Meilen Tri-Team               -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.50  267.¦ 1:49.23  249.¦ 1:51.25  252.¦ 2:37.15  233.¦

  234. Ferlisi Nico              1980 Elsau                       2:37.20,2     35.35,0    (267)  CM-HK    74.   ¦    33.38  410.¦    2.03  125.¦ 1:12.56  155.¦    1.21   77.¦   47.20  274.¦

       Ferlisi                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.42  365.¦ 1:48.38  240.¦ 1:49.59  233.¦ 2:37.20  234.¦

  235. Anderegg Marc             1972 Würenlos                    2:37.24,9     35.39,7    (508)  CM-AK1   103.  ¦    30.41  303.¦    2.21  190.¦ 1:17.40  291.¦    1.46  253.¦   44.54  195.¦

       Heul doch!                       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.03  275.¦ 1:50.43  271.¦ 1:52.30  267.¦ 2:37.24  235.¦

  236. Utzinger Reto             1964 Uster                       2:37.25,5     35.40,3    (680)  CM-AK2   54.   ¦    26.54  125.¦    2.30  216.¦ 1:20.34  365.¦    1.38  192.¦   45.48  224.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.25  124.¦ 1:49.59  257.¦ 1:51.37  257.¦ 2:37.25  236.¦

  237. Huber Nicolas             1967 Basel                       2:37.27,6     35.42,4    (675)  CM-AK2   55.   ¦    27.22  139.¦    2.06  131.¦ 1:16.44  267.¦    1.30  134.¦   49.44  364.¦

       Tria Basilea                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.29  128.¦ 1:46.13  197.¦ 1:47.43  187.¦ 2:37.27  237.¦

  238. Anderegg Kurt             1969 Mönchaltorf                 2:37.29,1     35.43,9    (573)  CM-AK1   104.  ¦    30.06  277.¦    2.28  207.¦ 1:15.36  233.¦    1.33  152.¦   47.44  289.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.35  257.¦ 1:48.11  229.¦ 1:49.44  226.¦ 2:37.29  238.¦

  239. Röthlisberger Alain P.    1967 Herrliberg                  2:37.29,5     35.44,3    (636)  CM-AK2   56.   ¦    29.47  256.¦    2.40  262.¦ 1:16.32  260.¦    1.44  240.¦   46.44  252.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.28  253.¦ 1:49.00  244.¦ 1:50.45  242.¦ 2:37.29  239.¦

  240. Handschin Lucas           1986 Zürich                      2:37.31,1     35.45,9    (292)  CM-HK    75.   ¦    31.12  324.¦    4.42  504.¦ 1:14.38  201.¦    1.55  304.¦   45.03  202.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.54  370.¦ 1:50.32  269.¦ 1:52.27  266.¦ 2:37.31  240.¦

  241. Suozzi Marco              1975 Rafz                        2:37.36,0     35.50,8    (523)  CM-AK1   105.  ¦    30.08  280.¦    1.53   85.¦ 1:12.43  149.¦    1.35  178.¦   51.14  404.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.02  228.¦ 1:44.45  161.¦ 1:46.21  156.¦ 2:37.36  241.¦

  242. Stadler Peter             1969 Tagelswangen                2:37.43,9     35.58,7    (453)  CM-AK1   106.  ¦    26.57  126.¦    2.52  312.¦ 1:21.25  386.¦    2.07  375.¦   44.20  182.¦

       TV Grafstal                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.49  137.¦ 1:51.15  287.¦ 1:53.23  295.¦ 2:37.43  242.¦

  243. Kennel Lorris             1976 Zürich                      2:37.46,2     36.01,0    (469)  CM-AK1   107.  ¦    29.50  260.¦    2.20  187.¦ 1:16.07  251.¦    2.13  398.¦   47.14  269.¦

       Trigether                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.10  236.¦ 1:48.18  233.¦ 1:50.32  239.¦ 2:37.46  243.¦

  243. Wipfler Thomas            1970 Fällanden                   2:37.46,2     36.01,0    (458)  CM-AK1   107.  ¦    33.56  417.¦    2.13  152.¦ 1:12.13  136.¦    1.37  188.¦   47.46  292.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.09  381.¦ 1:48.22  235.¦ 1:49.59  233.¦ 2:37.46  243.¦

  245. Tramacere Enrico          1964 Zürich                      2:37.47,0     36.01,8    (695)  CM-AK2   57.   ¦    29.37  247.¦    2.34  244.¦ 1:18.38  315.¦    1.48  265.¦   45.08  206.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.12  238.¦ 1:50.50  274.¦ 1:52.38  270.¦ 2:37.47  245.¦

  246. Schallenberger Hans       1955 Schafisheim                 2:37.53,5     36.08,3    (796)  CM-AK3   6.    ¦    31.39  339.¦    3.03  342.¦ 1:12.46  150.¦    1.53  297.¦   48.29  327.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.43  332.¦ 1:47.30  214.¦ 1:49.23  219.¦ 2:37.53  246.¦

  247. Staiger Martin            1978 Dietlikon                   2:38.02,8     36.17,6    (619)  CM-AK1   109.  ¦    26.46  116.¦    2.32  229.¦ 1:16.00  249.¦    1.32  146.¦   51.10  401.¦

       Free Radicals                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.19  123.¦ 1:45.19  174.¦ 1:46.52  166.¦ 2:38.02  247.¦

  248. Hege Martin               1965 Tann                        2:38.04,6     36.19,4    (698)  CM-AK2   58.   ¦    27.20  137.¦    2.39  258.¦ 1:20.20  360.¦    1.35  165.¦   46.09  235.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.59  141.¦ 1:50.20  265.¦ 1:51.55  259.¦ 2:38.04  248.¦

  249. Schiepe Frank             1974 Glattfelden                 2:38.19,1     36.33,9    (482)  CM-AK1   110.  ¦    34.09  423.¦    4.19  483.¦ 1:12.38  145.¦    2.02  347.¦   45.09  207.¦

       Glattfelden Hok                  -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.29  448.¦ 1:51.07  282.¦ 1:53.09  285.¦ 2:38.19  249.¦

  250. Negrato Ivan              1978 I-Induno Olona (VA)         2:38.25,7     36.40,5    (404)  CM-AK1   111.  ¦    28.51  204.¦    1.59  107.¦ 1:18.47  320.¦    1.23   85.¦   47.24  279.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.51  170.¦ 1:49.38  253.¦ 1:51.01  245.¦ 2:38.25  250.¦

  251. Mengotti Francesco        1980 Winterthur                  2:38.26,3     36.41,1    (283)  CM-HK    76.   ¦    32.45  377.¦    2.13  157.¦ 1:16.06  250.¦    1.54  298.¦   45.26  217.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.59  343.¦ 1:51.05  281.¦ 1:52.59  280.¦ 2:38.26  251.¦

  252. Bollinger Beat            1974 Weinfelden                  2:38.27,9     36.42,7    (504)  CM-AK1   112.  ¦    31.00  320.¦    2.45  287.¦ 1:18.02  301.¦    1.48  272.¦   44.51  193.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.45  302.¦ 1:51.47  302.¦ 1:53.36  299.¦ 2:38.27  252.¦

  253. Lacroix Axel              1984 Zürich                      2:38.42,4     36.57,2    (312)  CM-HK    77.   ¦    29.27  237.¦    2.14  159.¦ 1:23.07  419.¦    1.39  202.¦   42.13  111.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.42  213.¦ 1:54.49  343.¦ 1:56.28  338.¦ 2:38.42  253.¦

  254. Romano Romeo              1970 Hittnau                     2:38.46,9     37.01,7    (617)  CM-AK1   113.  ¦    38.04  499.¦    2.38  255.¦ 1:10.22   97.¦    2.15  403.¦   45.26  216.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.43  485.¦ 1:51.05  279.¦ 1:53.20  293.¦ 2:38.46  254.¦

  255. Zender Fadri              1975 Thalwil                     2:39.00,2     37.15,0    (537)  CM-AK1   114.  ¦    30.48  312.¦    2.48  299.¦ 1:16.38  264.¦    1.44  235.¦   47.00  261.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.36  297.¦ 1:50.15  264.¦ 1:51.59  260.¦ 2:39.00  255.¦

  256. Maillard Arnaud           1978 Hettlingen                  2:39.02,7     37.17,5    (489)  CM-AK1   115.  ¦    30.20  288.¦    2.54  315.¦ 1:14.50  206.¦    1.38  194.¦   49.20  351.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.14  284.¦ 1:48.04  227.¦ 1:49.42  225.¦ 2:39.02  256.¦

  257. Hollenweger Alberto       1959 Graben                      2:39.02,8     37.17,6    (666)  CM-AK2   59.   ¦    27.25  141.¦    1.54   89.¦ 1:14.27  196.¦    1.28  121.¦   53.47  452.¦

       crespo.ch / zaboobikes.com       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.19  122.¦ 1:43.47  148.¦ 1:45.15  145.¦ 2:39.02  257.¦

  258. Tani Roberto              1958 Reutlingen (Winterthur)     2:39.05,2     37.20,0    (802)  CM-AK3   7.    ¦    34.09  423.¦    1.48   72.¦ 1:13.09  159.¦    1.55  310.¦   48.01  302.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.58  372.¦ 1:49.07  245.¦ 1:51.03  247.¦ 2:39.05  258.¦

  259. Hormann Christian         1970 Uerikon                     2:39.08,6     37.23,4    (535)  CM-AK1   116.  ¦    28.32  189.¦    2.04  126.¦ 1:21.03  378.¦    1.23   88.¦   46.03  231.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.37  165.¦ 1:51.40  296.¦ 1:53.04  283.¦ 2:39.08  259.¦

  260. Diener Peter              1965 Horgen                      2:39.14,7     37.29,5    (682)  CM-AK2   60.   ¦    31.20  330.¦    2.08  143.¦ 1:14.23  194.¦    1.30  130.¦   49.51  367.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.29  292.¦ 1:47.52  219.¦ 1:49.22  218.¦ 2:39.14  260.¦

  261. Haab Thomas               1962 Eglisau                     2:39.14,8     37.29,6    (776)  CM-AK2   61.   ¦    25.45   84.¦    2.42  278.¦ 1:18.28  309.¦    2.01  339.¦   50.17  378.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.28   97.¦ 1:46.56  210.¦ 1:48.57  210.¦ 2:39.14  261.¦

  262. Krempper Bruno            1972 Wangen b. Dübendorf         2:39.30,0     37.44,8    (496)  CM-AK1   117.  ¦    31.15  325.¦    2.07  135.¦ 1:20.36  367.¦    1.55  304.¦   43.35  153.¦

       3star cats wallisellen           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.23  288.¦ 1:53.59  335.¦ 1:55.54  333.¦ 2:39.30  262.¦

  263. Meier Andreas             1970 Hittnau                     2:39.30,8     37.45,6    (503)  CM-AK1   118.  ¦    30.43  305.¦    3.59  455.¦ 1:16.11  252.¦    1.48  272.¦   46.47  253.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.43  331.¦ 1:50.54  275.¦ 1:52.42  273.¦ 2:39.30  263.¦

  264. Reize Andreas             1975 Rüttenen                    2:39.32,6     37.47,4    (500)  CM-AK1   119.  ¦    29.56  265.¦    2.12  151.¦ 1:16.35  262.¦    2.01  341.¦   48.46  335.¦

       Tempo Sport                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.08  232.¦ 1:48.44  241.¦ 1:50.45  243.¦ 2:39.32  264.¦

  265. Grätzer Peter             1963 Herrliberg                  2:39.33,3     37.48,1    (635)  CM-AK2   62.   ¦    31.54  348.¦    1.56   96.¦ 1:14.42  203.¦    1.33  154.¦   49.26  358.¦

       ewz power team                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.51  306.¦ 1:48.33  239.¦ 1:50.07  236.¦ 2:39.33  265.¦

  266. Wettstein Walter          1956 Hinwil                      2:39.43,3     37.58,1    (827)  CM-AK3   8.    ¦    28.08  170.¦    2.17  175.¦ 1:17.46  292.¦    1.44  236.¦   49.46  365.¦

       jtri.ch                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.26  156.¦ 1:48.12  230.¦ 1:49.57  232.¦ 2:39.43  266.¦

  267. Rau Dani                  1964 Meilen                      2:39.52,1     38.06,9    (683)  CM-AK2   63.   ¦    29.43  251.¦    3.26  396.¦ 1:20.50  373.¦    2.01  341.¦   43.50  166.¦

       Trizo                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.09  279.¦ 1:53.59  336.¦ 1:56.01  334.¦ 2:39.52  267.¦

  268. Guess David               1976 Hunzenschwil                2:39.53,5     38.08,3    (509)  CM-AK1   120.  ¦    30.01  270.¦    1.48   70.¦ 1:14.10  187.¦    2.00  331.¦   51.54  417.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.49  220.¦ 1:45.59  192.¦ 1:47.59  199.¦ 2:39.53  268.¦

  269. Angst Felix               1962 Herrliberg                  2:39.59,2     38.14,0    (684)  CM-AK2   64.   ¦    29.20  231.¦    2.09  145.¦ 1:16.30  258.¦    1.12   30.¦   50.47  392.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.29  203.¦ 1:48.00  225.¦ 1:49.12  213.¦ 2:39.59  269.¦

  270. Gächter Patrick           1974 Igis                        2:40.02,8     38.17,6    (534)  CM-AK1   121.  ¦    29.58  266.¦    2.20  187.¦ 1:18.51  322.¦    1.30  130.¦   47.22  276.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.19  245.¦ 1:51.10  283.¦ 1:52.40  272.¦ 2:40.02  270.¦

  271. Zopfi Roger               1963 Meilen                      2:40.03,4     38.18,2    (785)  CM-AK2   65.   ¦    28.47  202.¦    2.56  322.¦ 1:17.51  294.¦    1.59  326.¦   48.29  326.¦

       LC Meilen Tri                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.43  214.¦ 1:49.34  251.¦ 1:51.34  255.¦ 2:40.03  271.¦

  272. Fabbri Joseph             1958 Erlenbach ZH                2:40.05,1     38.19,9    (805)  CM-AK3   9.    ¦    28.51  204.¦    2.52  308.¦ 1:16.44  268.¦    2.16  408.¦   49.20  352.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.43  215.¦ 1:48.28  237.¦ 1:50.44  241.¦ 2:40.05  272.¦

  273. Moser Roger               1963 Gossau ZH                   2:40.25,4     38.40,2    (652)  CM-AK2   66.   ¦    36.04  473.¦    2.35  245.¦ 1:14.45  205.¦    1.54  298.¦   45.05  203.¦

       MY sport tri team                -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.40  450.¦ 1:53.26  328.¦ 1:55.20  323.¦ 2:40.25  273.¦

  274. Haenel Lukas              1977 Langenthal                  2:40.39,0     38.53,8    (559)  CM-AK1   122.  ¦    28.05  168.¦    2.54  315.¦ 1:18.14  306.¦    1.45  241.¦   49.39  363.¦

       crespo.ch                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.00  181.¦ 1:49.14  246.¦ 1:50.59  244.¦ 2:40.39  274.¦

  275. Allemann Hans-Peter       1975 Boll                        2:40.39,2     38.54,0    (513)  CM-AK1   123.  ¦    29.46  255.¦    3.01  335.¦ 1:17.15  283.¦    2.22  422.¦   48.13  312.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.47  264.¦ 1:50.03  260.¦ 1:52.25  264.¦ 2:40.39  275.¦

  276. Bosshard Pascal           1974 Thalwil                     2:40.39,8     38.54,6    (361)  CM-AK1   124.  ¦    30.32  296.¦    2.32  226.¦ 1:17.55  298.¦    1.27  116.¦   48.12  310.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.04  278.¦ 1:50.59  277.¦ 1:52.27  265.¦ 2:40.39  276.¦

  277. Sigrist Tobias            1981 Winterthur                  2:40.46,0     39.00,8    (289)  CM-HK    78.   ¦    26.16  103.¦    2.32  221.¦ 1:19.58  351.¦    1.48  266.¦   50.10  374.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.48  106.¦ 1:48.47  243.¦ 1:50.35  240.¦ 2:40.46  277.¦

  278. Gschnitzer Armin          1975 Zürich                      2:40.51,9     39.06,7    (562)  CM-AK1   125.  ¦    33.04  386.¦    2.34  240.¦ 1:17.40  289.¦    1.26  111.¦   46.06  233.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.38  362.¦ 1:53.19  326.¦ 1:54.45  319.¦ 2:40.51  278.¦

  279. Moehlecke Thomas          1969 Lupfig                      2:41.00,4     39.15,2    (550)  CM-AK1   126.  ¦    29.42  250.¦    4.22  487.¦ 1:19.42  341.¦    2.02  345.¦   45.11  208.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.05  311.¦ 1:53.47  332.¦ 1:55.49  331.¦ 2:41.00  279.¦

  280. Schütz Eduard Marc        1981 Uster                       2:41.00,6     39.15,4    (316)  CM-HK    79.   ¦    28.24  181.¦    3.01  333.¦ 1:17.00  273.¦    1.55  308.¦   50.39  388.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.25  200.¦ 1:48.25  236.¦ 1:50.21  238.¦ 2:41.00  280.¦

  281. Reinhard Alex             1979 Wetzikon ZH                 2:41.02,4     39.17,2    (274)  CM-HK    80.   ¦    33.32  407.¦    2.13  154.¦ 1:15.51  240.¦    1.34  161.¦   47.51  297.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.46  368.¦ 1:51.37  294.¦ 1:53.11  286.¦ 2:41.02  281.¦

  282. Pellkofer Martin          1972 Zürich                      2:41.04,6     39.19,4    (483)  CM-AK1   127.  ¦    27.54  162.¦    3.52  445.¦ 1:20.16  358.¦    2.25  432.¦   46.35  245.¦

       Triteam Tempo Sport              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.46  218.¦ 1:52.03  310.¦ 1:54.29  314.¦ 2:41.04  282.¦

  283. Haberecht Frieder         1982 Zürich                      2:41.07,6     39.22,4    (340)  CM-HK    81.   ¦    24.25   55.¦    2.42  275.¦ 1:16.37  263.¦    2.37  461.¦   54.44  463.¦

       LG Ortenau                       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.07   70.¦ 1:43.45  147.¦ 1:46.22  157.¦ 2:41.07  283.¦

  284. Stöckli Patrick           1981 Reinach BL                  2:41.29,8     39.44,6    (285)  CM-HK    82.   ¦    30.24  293.¦    3.50  437.¦ 1:18.28  311.¦    1.44  233.¦   47.01  262.¦

       Tria VC Allschwil                -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.15  319.¦ 1:52.43  321.¦ 1:54.27  313.¦ 2:41.29  284.¦

  285. Eggenberger Kurt          1963 Herrliberg                  2:41.30,5     39.45,3    (707)  CM-AK2   67.   ¦    32.12  354.¦    2.30  216.¦ 1:16.39  265.¦    1.35  169.¦   48.32  331.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.43  332.¦ 1:51.23  290.¦ 1:52.58  278.¦ 2:41.30  285.¦

  286. Herzog Thomas             1981 Möriken AG                  2:41.31,7     39.46,5    (270)  CM-HK    83.   ¦    30.41  302.¦    2.03  123.¦ 1:17.06  276.¦    1.33  158.¦   50.06  373.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.44  261.¦ 1:49.51  255.¦ 1:51.24  250.¦ 2:41.31  286.¦

  287. Willi Michiel             1985 Uster                       2:41.33,2     39.48,0    (357)  CM-HK    84.   ¦    38.01  498.¦    3.21  380.¦ 1:15.08  217.¦    1.22   80.¦   43.40  155.¦

       LeTom                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.22  494.¦ 1:56.31  369.¦ 1:57.53  357.¦ 2:41.33  287.¦

  288. Bänziger Dany             1962 Sonnental                   2:41.39,5     39.54,3    (691)  CM-AK2   68.   ¦    32.35  373.¦    2.16  168.¦ 1:16.57  272.¦    1.47  256.¦   48.02  303.¦

       TriClub Bodensee                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.52  340.¦ 1:51.49  305.¦ 1:53.36  300.¦ 2:41.39  288.¦

  289. Boss Roland               1960 Hinteregg                   2:41.45,3     40.00,1    (705)  CM-AK2   69.   ¦    31.24  333.¦    2.27  204.¦ 1:17.53  295.¦    1.30  130.¦   48.30  328.¦

       TRIZO                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.52  307.¦ 1:51.45  299.¦ 1:53.15  290.¦ 2:41.45  289.¦

  290. Bachmann Marcel           1973 Basel                       2:41.52,5     40.07,3    (402)  CM-AK1   128.  ¦    28.43  199.¦    1.35   36.¦ 1:21.24  384.¦    1.41  218.¦   48.28  324.¦

       Tri VC Allschwil                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.18  151.¦ 1:51.42  298.¦ 1:53.23  296.¦ 2:41.52  290.¦

  291. Grob Philipp S            1968 Liestal                     2:42.05,4     40.20,2    (697)  CM-AK2   70.   ¦    32.51  379.¦    3.45  431.¦ 1:13.23  165.¦    2.32  450.¦   49.31  361.¦

       Tri Team Sichternhof             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.36  394.¦ 1:50.00  258.¦ 1:52.33  269.¦ 2:42.05  291.¦

  292. Mettler Bruno             1961 1961                        2:42.05,9     40.20,7    (690)  CM-AK2   71.   ¦    31.52  346.¦    3.11  360.¦ 1:20.12  355.¦    2.27  437.¦   44.23  183.¦

       Tri Frauenfeld                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.03  346.¦ 1:55.15  349.¦ 1:57.42  351.¦ 2:42.05  292.¦

  293. Schulze Klaus             1956 Balsthal                    2:42.11,0     40.25,8    (801)  CM-AK3   10.   ¦    28.58  208.¦    2.36  251.¦ 1:18.38  317.¦    2.19  417.¦   49.37  362.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.35  207.¦ 1:50.13  263.¦ 1:52.33  268.¦ 2:42.11  293.¦

  294. Zollinger Beat            1965 Winterthur                  2:42.21,3     40.36,1    (719)  CM-AK2   72.   ¦    31.20  329.¦    3.25  392.¦ 1:17.08  282.¦    2.22  421.¦   48.05  305.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.45  334.¦ 1:51.53  308.¦ 1:54.16  311.¦ 2:42.21  294.¦

  295. Hebeisen Peter            1958 Hünenberg See               2:42.23,3     40.38,1    (806)  CM-AK3   11.   ¦    27.08  131.¦    4.02  458.¦ 1:18.56  327.¦    2.45  470.¦   49.31  360.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.10  188.¦ 1:50.06  261.¦ 1:52.51  276.¦ 2:42.23  295.¦

  296. Grealy Patrick            1968 Bäch SZ                     2:42.27,7     40.42,5    (665)  CM-AK2   73.   ¦    36.25  478.¦    2.29  211.¦ 1:15.51  242.¦    2.05  364.¦   45.36  219.¦

       JTRI.CH                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.54  459.¦ 1:54.45  341.¦ 1:56.51  341.¦ 2:42.27  296.¦

  297. Wehrli Fabian             1981 Buchs ZH                    2:42.34,1     40.48,9    (318)  CM-HK    85.   ¦    34.41  440.¦    3.03  342.¦ 1:15.56  247.¦    1.49  277.¦   47.03  263.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.45  428.¦ 1:53.41  331.¦ 1:55.30  327.¦ 2:42.34  297.¦

  298. Haag Simon                1978 Jona                        2:42.44,7     40.59,5    (511)  CM-AK1   129.  ¦    30.21  290.¦    2.33  235.¦ 1:17.17  284.¦    1.52  290.¦   50.40  389.¦

       Team Tower Sports                -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.54  270.¦ 1:50.12  262.¦ 1:52.04  262.¦ 2:42.44  298.¦

  299. Hagenbucher Fredi         1960 Rorbas                      2:42.45,5     41.00,3    (702)  CM-AK2   74.   ¦    32.34  367.¦    3.44  429.¦ 1:14.23  193.¦    2.05  360.¦   49.59  369.¦

       FreeRadicals                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.18  386.¦ 1:50.41  270.¦ 1:52.46  274.¦ 2:42.45  299.¦

  300. Holzinger Adrian          1967 Greifensee                  2:42.51,6     41.06,4    (681)  CM-AK2   75.   ¦    35.06  458.¦    3.09  355.¦ 1:19.17  332.¦    1.57  316.¦   43.21  143.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.15  443.¦ 1:57.32  383.¦ 1:59.29  381.¦ 2:42.51  300.¦

  301. Hallenbarter Rafael       1977 Zürich                      2:42.54,0     41.08,8    (845)  CM-AK1   130.  ¦    38.07  500.¦    2.32  221.¦ 1:14.12  189.¦    2.22  422.¦   45.38  220.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.39  484.¦ 1:54.52  344.¦ 1:57.15  347.¦ 2:42.54  301.¦

  302. Gut André                 1969 Fischbach-Göslikon          2:42.54,4     41.09,2    (445)  CM-AK1   131.  ¦    28.05  167.¦    3.01  335.¦ 1:18.10  304.¦    2.05  361.¦   51.31  411.¦

       MY sport triteam                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.07  186.¦ 1:49.17  248.¦ 1:51.22  249.¦ 2:42.54  302.¦

  303. Stähelin Christian        1970 Wolfhausen                  2:42.57,1     41.11,9    (540)  CM-AK1   132.  ¦    31.44  340.¦    3.33  408.¦ 1:15.57  248.¦    2.38  462.¦   49.04  342.¦

       Wy-Galerie Grüningen             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.17  354.¦ 1:51.14  286.¦ 1:53.52  303.¦ 2:42.57  303.¦

  304. Reichmuth Erik            1985 Küsnacht ZH                 2:43.06,9     41.21,7    (305)  CM-HK    86.   ¦    33.37  409.¦    3.10  356.¦ 1:15.50  239.¦    1.46  249.¦   48.42  332.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.47  401.¦ 1:52.38  320.¦ 1:54.24  312.¦ 2:43.06  304.¦

  305. Fichter Christian         1971 Zürich                      2:43.09,2     41.24,0    (545)  CM-AK1   133.  ¦    27.53  160.¦    2.35  247.¦ 1:17.30  286.¦    1.33  157.¦   53.35  447.¦

       Kalaidosport                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.29  158.¦ 1:47.59  223.¦ 1:49.33  222.¦ 2:43.09  305.¦

  306. Räss Marcel               1970 St. Margrethen SG           2:43.13,2     41.28,0    (510)  CM-AK1   134.  ¦    35.06  459.¦    2.21  193.¦ 1:14.06  183.¦    1.36  180.¦   50.01  371.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.28  417.¦ 1:51.35  292.¦ 1:53.11  287.¦ 2:43.13  306.¦

  307. Estermann Thomas          1968 Tann                        2:43.25,2     41.40,0    (703)  CM-AK2   76.   ¦    32.23  362.¦    4.47  510.¦ 1:15.50  238.¦    2.26  434.¦   47.56  300.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.11  410.¦ 1:53.02  324.¦ 1:55.28  326.¦ 2:43.25  307.¦

  308. Leimgruber Patrick        1984 Schwerzenbach               2:43.26,8     41.41,6    (297)  CM-HK    87.   ¦    30.22  291.¦    1.58  103.¦ 1:17.35  287.¦    1.28  126.¦   52.01  420.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.21  246.¦ 1:49.56  256.¦ 1:51.25  251.¦ 2:43.26  308.¦

  309. Seeholzer Christian       1967 Stäfa                       2:43.35,4     41.50,2    (763)  CM-AK2   77.   ¦    30.06  278.¦    3.34  412.¦ 1:19.20  335.¦    2.17  410.¦   48.17  315.¦

       TC Sonnenfeld                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.40  298.¦ 1:53.01  323.¦ 1:55.18  322.¦ 2:43.35  309.¦

  310. Reid Gavin                1981 Glattpark (Opfikon)         2:43.36,2     41.51,0    (326)  CM-HK    88.   ¦    31.57  351.¦    4.04  462.¦ 1:19.17  333.¦    1.38  198.¦   46.38  249.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.01  373.¦ 1:55.19  351.¦ 1:56.57  345.¦ 2:43.36  310.¦

  311. Raimann Andi              1978 Benken SG                   2:43.40,3     41.55,1    (574)  CM-AK1   135.  ¦    30.22  291.¦    2.11  150.¦ 1:18.48  321.¦    1.36  179.¦   50.42  391.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.33  256.¦ 1:51.21  289.¦ 1:52.57  277.¦ 2:43.40  311.¦

  312. Haas Ingo                 1976 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:43.59,8     42.14,6    (848)  CM-AK1   136.  ¦    34.47  448.¦    3.03  340.¦ 1:18.12  305.¦    1.46  251.¦   46.10  236.¦

       jtri.ch                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.51  430.¦ 1:56.03  360.¦ 1:57.49  355.¦ 2:43.59  312.¦

  312. Lüdi Stefan               1988 Egliswil                    2:43.59,8     42.14,6    (286)  CM-HK    89.   ¦    33.25  401.¦    2.40  269.¦ 1:16.30  259.¦    1.35  170.¦   49.47  366.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.06  378.¦ 1:52.36  319.¦ 1:54.12  308.¦ 2:43.59  312.¦

  314. Gatti Marcel              1973 Männedorf                   2:44.10,7     42.25,5    (531)  CM-AK1   137.  ¦    29.28  238.¦    4.26  494.¦ 1:18.38  315.¦    2.30  445.¦   49.06  344.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.55  308.¦ 1:52.34  318.¦ 1:55.04  321.¦ 2:44.10  314.¦

  315. Tonet Luca                1968 Zollikon                    2:44.11,3     42.26,1    (667)  CM-AK2   78.   ¦    37.32  493.¦    3.05  346.¦ 1:13.14  160.¦    1.59  328.¦   48.18  318.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.38  483.¦ 1:53.53  333.¦ 1:55.52  332.¦ 2:44.11  315.¦

  316. Morger Mario              1969 Lachen SZ                   2:44.11,9     42.26,7    (539)  CM-AK1   138.  ¦    34.52  453.¦    3.01  334.¦ 1:16.28  257.¦    1.41  221.¦   48.07  307.¦

       jtri.ch                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.54  434.¦ 1:54.22  337.¦ 1:56.04  335.¦ 2:44.11  316.¦

  317. Schleich Andreas          1970 Zürich                      2:44.17,6     42.32,4    (836)  CM-AK1   139.  ¦    29.43  251.¦    4.39  503.¦ 1:21.48  396.¦    2.26  434.¦   45.40  221.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.22  323.¦ 1:56.11  361.¦ 1:58.37  368.¦ 2:44.17  317.¦

  318. Vonmoos Matthias          1978 Zürich                      2:44.20,0     42.34,8    (499)  CM-AK1   140.  ¦    32.03  353.¦    2.46  291.¦ 1:20.44  368.¦    1.28  125.¦   47.17  271.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.49  337.¦ 1:55.33  354.¦ 1:57.02  346.¦ 2:44.20  318.¦

  319. Huber Mark                1983 Zollikon                    2:44.21,9     42.36,7    (341)  CM-HK    90.   ¦    34.22  429.¦    3.14  368.¦ 1:18.51  323.¦    1.54  302.¦   45.58  230.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.37  424.¦ 1:56.28  368.¦ 1:58.23  365.¦ 2:44.21  319.¦

  320. Auböck Andy               1981 Kloten                      2:44.33,8     42.48,6    (277)  CM-HK    91.   ¦    31.59  352.¦    2.43  282.¦ 1:17.08  280.¦    2.06  367.¦   50.36  386.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.43  330.¦ 1:51.51  306.¦ 1:53.57  304.¦ 2:44.33  320.¦

  321. Elmaleh Nadav             1961 Fehraltorf                  2:44.38,7     42.53,5    (718)  CM-AK2   79.   ¦    28.57  207.¦    2.56  324.¦ 1:18.54  326.¦    2.13  399.¦   51.35  412.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.54  223.¦ 1:50.49  273.¦ 1:53.02  281.¦ 2:44.38  321.¦

  322. Duff Gregory              1965 Zürich                      2:44.43,0     42.57,8    (773)  CM-AK2   80.   ¦    37.22  491.¦    1.40   51.¦ 1:15.33  232.¦    1.38  199.¦   48.29  325.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.02  465.¦ 1:54.35  339.¦ 1:56.13  336.¦ 2:44.43  322.¦

  323. Schlunegger Michael       1965 Wetzikon ZH                 2:44.43,7     42.58,5    (688)  CM-AK2   81.   ¦    31.35  338.¦    1.46   64.¦ 1:23.17  422.¦    1.24   89.¦   46.41  251.¦

       TRIZO                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.21  286.¦ 1:56.38  374.¦ 1:58.02  358.¦ 2:44.43  323.¦

  324. Ottiker Hansruedi         1951 Zürich                      2:44.45,0     42.59,8    (803)  CM-AK3   12.   ¦    29.02  212.¦    3.04  345.¦ 1:23.09  420.¦    1.38  192.¦   47.50  296.¦

       UBS Tri-Club                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.06  229.¦ 1:55.16  350.¦ 1:56.54  343.¦ 2:44.45  324.¦

  325. Steinbach Simon           1975 Stäfa                       2:44.48,3     43.03,1    (454)  CM-AK1   141.  ¦    35.43  466.¦    5.21  524.¦ 1:15.21  225.¦    3.02  496.¦   45.20  212.¦

       Rakeete Popeete                  -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.04  490.¦ 1:56.25  367.¦ 1:59.28  379.¦ 2:44.48  325.¦

  326. Hug Roger                 1980 Wil SG                      2:44.51,3     43.06,1    (350)  CM-HK    92.   ¦    41.14  519.¦    3.49  435.¦ 1:17.07  277.¦    2.14  401.¦   40.26   69.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.03  519.¦ 2:02.10  442.¦ 2:04.24  441.¦ 2:44.51  326.¦

  327. Jost Jonas                1982 Rapperswil SG               2:44.59,4     43.14,2    (332)  CM-HK    93.   ¦    34.29  433.¦    4.26  493.¦ 1:17.38  288.¦    1.48  269.¦   46.36  246.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.56  460.¦ 1:56.34  371.¦ 1:58.23  364.¦ 2:44.59  327.¦

  328. Bremi Tobias              1968 Zumikon                     2:45.07,0     43.21,8    (747)  CM-AK2   82.   ¦    33.09  389.¦    3.00  332.¦ 1:18.39  318.¦    3.20  514.¦   46.57  259.¦

       BPatGer                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.10  382.¦ 1:54.49  342.¦ 1:58.10  360.¦ 2:45.07  328.¦

  329. Plüss Martin              1986 Hinwil                      2:45.08,0     43.22,8    (304)  CM-HK    94.   ¦    33.21  396.¦    2.41  272.¦ 1:19.18  334.¦    1.34  164.¦   48.11  309.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.03  374.¦ 1:55.21  352.¦ 1:56.56  344.¦ 2:45.08  329.¦

  330. Tanner Urs                1951 Unterägeri                  2:45.13,1     43.27,9    (797)  CM-AK3   13.   ¦    31.22  332.¦    2.03  123.¦ 1:18.10  303.¦    1.29  129.¦   52.07  422.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.26  290.¦ 1:51.36  293.¦ 1:53.05  284.¦ 2:45.13  330.¦

  331. Rudolph Ivo               1977 Beinwil am See              2:45.14,8     43.29,6    (522)  CM-AK1   142.  ¦    29.32  242.¦    3.30  402.¦ 1:22.40  411.¦    1.47  256.¦   47.43  288.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.03  276.¦ 1:55.44  355.¦ 1:57.31  349.¦ 2:45.14  331.¦

  332. Binder Steffen            1966 Kreuzlingen                 2:45.19,6     43.34,4    (696)  CM-AK2   83.   ¦    30.06  275.¦    3.03  341.¦ 1:18.37  314.¦    2.13  393.¦   51.18  407.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.09  280.¦ 1:51.47  302.¦ 1:54.00  305.¦ 2:45.19  332.¦

  333. Kistler Herbert           1962 Gossau ZH                   2:45.19,9     43.34,7    (708)  CM-AK2   84.   ¦    28.26  184.¦    2.30  215.¦ 1:20.26  361.¦    1.40  213.¦   52.15  425.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.57  177.¦ 1:51.23  291.¦ 1:53.04  282.¦ 2:45.19  333.¦

  334. Bleiker Andreas           1966 Meilen                      2:45.35,4     43.50,2    (717)  CM-AK2   85.   ¦    29.39  248.¦    3.07  349.¦ 1:19.36  337.¦    2.09  379.¦   51.03  399.¦

       JTRI                             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.46  263.¦ 1:52.23  314.¦ 1:54.32  316.¦ 2:45.35  334.¦

  335. Löffel Daniel             1983 Bern                        2:45.48,7     44.03,5    (303)  CM-HK    95.   ¦    27.56  164.¦    2.39  260.¦ 1:19.49  342.¦    1.49  278.¦   53.34  445.¦

       d'windschätteler                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.35  161.¦ 1:50.24  267.¦ 1:52.14  263.¦ 2:45.48  335.¦

  336. Maggiulli Andrea          1970 Gutenswil                   2:45.51,4     44.06,2    (543)  CM-AK1   143.  ¦    33.46  413.¦    1.53   86.¦ 1:24.37  446.¦    1.46  255.¦   43.47  163.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.39  363.¦ 2:00.17  424.¦ 2:02.04  412.¦ 2:45.51  336.¦

  337. Roth Jürg                 1968 Winterthur                  2:45.53,8     44.08,6    (737)  CM-AK2   86.   ¦    32.14  356.¦    2.39  259.¦ 1:24.33  443.¦    1.31  140.¦   44.55  198.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.53  341.¦ 1:59.26  412.¦ 2:00.58  403.¦ 2:45.53  337.¦

  338. Inkermann Andreas         1974 Wauwil                      2:45.54,8     44.09,6    (842)  CM-AK1   144.  ¦    31.25  334.¦    3.21  382.¦ 1:19.54  349.¦    2.08  378.¦   49.04  343.¦

       Trimotion Varioserv              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.46  336.¦ 1:54.41  340.¦ 1:56.50  340.¦ 2:45.54  338.¦

  339. Metzger Stefan            1967 Möhlin                      2:46.00,9     44.15,7    (727)  CM-AK2   87.   ¦    32.36  376.¦    3.34  411.¦ 1:14.52  208.¦    3.11  506.¦   51.46  414.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.11  383.¦ 1:51.03  278.¦ 1:54.14  309.¦ 2:46.00  339.¦

  340. Busarello Claudio         1976 Zürich                      2:46.13,4     44.28,2    (838)  CM-AK1   145.  ¦    32.56  384.¦    4.38  502.¦ 1:20.05  354.¦    2.13  400.¦   46.18  239.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.35  423.¦ 1:57.40  387.¦ 1:59.54  388.¦ 2:46.13  340.¦

  341. Saredi Renato             1964 Zürich                      2:46.15,1     44.29,9    (677)  CM-AK2   88.   ¦    28.10  172.¦    2.51  307.¦ 1:18.35  313.¦    1.24   91.¦   55.13  469.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.02  183.¦ 1:49.37  252.¦ 1:51.01  245.¦ 2:46.15  341.¦

  342. Wälle Yves                1973 Zürich                      2:46.17,1     44.31,9    (488)  CM-AK1   146.  ¦    30.16  287.¦    2.56  323.¦ 1:27.12  484.¦    2.06  370.¦   43.44  161.¦

       FreeRadicals                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.13  282.¦ 2:00.25  428.¦ 2:02.32  422.¦ 2:46.17  342.¦

  343. Pankrath Oliver           1980 Rapperswil SG               2:46.28,8     44.43,6    (290)  CM-HK    96.   ¦    29.36  246.¦    4.04  463.¦ 1:18.28  310.¦    2.49  477.¦   51.29  410.¦

       ZAK                              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.41  299.¦ 1:52.09  311.¦ 1:54.58  320.¦ 2:46.28  343.¦

  344. Rappo Fabian              1980 Wetzikon ZH                 2:46.32,3     44.47,1    (288)  CM-HK    97.   ¦    29.27  236.¦    2.43  281.¦ 1:24.34  445.¦    1.57  315.¦   47.48  293.¦

       RappoSport                       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.11  237.¦ 1:56.46  375.¦ 1:58.43  371.¦ 2:46.32  344.¦

  345. Pflieger Benjamin         1980 Wallisellen                 2:46.42,9     44.57,7    (259)  CM-HK    98.   ¦    34.19  426.¦    2.33  231.¦ 1:18.52  324.¦    1.48  275.¦   49.09  347.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.52  402.¦ 1:55.44  356.¦ 1:57.33  350.¦ 2:46.42  345.¦

  346. Baertschi Christoph       1975 Gossau ZH                   2:46.46,1     45.00,9    (611)  CM-AK1   147.  ¦    30.07  279.¦    3.42  425.¦ 1:17.48  293.¦    2.36  460.¦   52.31  429.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.49  304.¦ 1:51.38  295.¦ 1:54.14  310.¦ 2:46.46  346.¦

  347. Balmer Dominik            1980 Bern                        2:46.46,3     45.01,1    (339)  CM-HK    99.   ¦    30.47  311.¦    4.24  490.¦ 1:22.20  403.¦    1.36  183.¦   47.36  286.¦

       Tageslizenz                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.12  352.¦ 1:57.32  384.¦ 1:59.09  377.¦ 2:46.46  347.¦

  348. Affentranger Patrick      1968 Fischbach-Göslikon          2:46.49,6     45.04,4    (784)  CM-AK2   89.   ¦    33.01  385.¦    3.29  400.¦ 1:20.46  372.¦    1.59  326.¦   47.32  282.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.31  391.¦ 1:57.18  382.¦ 1:59.17  378.¦ 2:46.49  348.¦

  349. Di Paolo Andrea           1984 Zürich                      2:46.53,4     45.08,2    (308)  CM-HK    100.  ¦    33.27  403.¦    3.18  378.¦ 1:20.32  364.¦    1.46  253.¦   47.48  293.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.45  400.¦ 1:57.17  381.¦ 1:59.04  376.¦ 2:46.53  349.¦

  350. Graber Thomas             1972 Bonstetten                  2:47.07,1     45.21,9    (546)  CM-AK1   148.  ¦    29.33  243.¦    2.19  182.¦ 1:19.52  346.¦    1.43  232.¦   53.36  449.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.53  221.¦ 1:51.46  300.¦ 1:53.30  298.¦ 2:47.07  350.¦

  351. Gargin Philip             1969 Greifensee                  2:47.10,4     45.25,2    (517)  CM-AK1   149.  ¦    34.04  421.¦    4.18  481.¦ 1:20.03  353.¦    2.48  476.¦   45.56  228.¦

       Robotronik Attack Monkeys        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.22  446.¦ 1:58.25  400.¦ 2:01.14  405.¦ 2:47.10  351.¦

  352. Stillhart Thomas          1989 Zürich                      2:47.13,9     45.28,7    (334)  CM-HK    101.  ¦    31.18  327.¦    2.49  301.¦ 1:21.04  379.¦    1.40  217.¦   50.20  380.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.08  316.¦ 1:55.12  346.¦ 1:56.53  342.¦ 2:47.13  352.¦

  353. Deflorin Reto             1976 Wädenswil                   2:47.29,0     45.43,8    (514)  CM-AK1   150.  ¦    34.59  456.¦    2.33  239.¦ 1:21.43  392.¦    1.35  167.¦   46.36  247.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.33  422.¦ 1:59.17  410.¦ 2:00.52  400.¦ 2:47.29  353.¦

  354. Rothenbühler Adrian       1971 Küttigen                    2:47.38,2     45.53,0    (567)  CM-AK1   151.  ¦    30.01  271.¦    4.05  464.¦ 1:18.20  307.¦    2.11  387.¦   52.59  436.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.07  314.¦ 1:52.28  316.¦ 1:54.39  317.¦ 2:47.38  354.¦

  355. Litschig David            1978 Untersiggenthal             2:47.46,0     46.00,8    (521)  CM-AK1   152.  ¦    36.13  474.¦    2.47  295.¦ 1:20.45  370.¦    1.45  244.¦   46.13  237.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.01  464.¦ 1:59.47  414.¦ 2:01.32  408.¦ 2:47.46  355.¦

  356. Buff Patrick              1987 Winterthur                  2:47.49,8     46.04,6    (291)  CM-HK    102.  ¦    42.15  521.¦    2.03  122.¦ 1:17.08  281.¦    1.32  143.¦   44.50  192.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.18  514.¦ 2:01.26  437.¦ 2:02.59  429.¦ 2:47.49  356.¦

  357. Graf Peter                1963 Au ZH                       2:47.50,1     46.04,9    (704)  CM-AK2   90.   ¦    34.03  419.¦    3.50  438.¦ 1:18.54  325.¦    2.03  351.¦   48.58  339.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.54  435.¦ 1:56.48  377.¦ 1:58.52  373.¦ 2:47.50  357.¦

  358. Hasler Pascal             1974 Eglisau                     2:47.52,6     46.07,4    (841)  CM-AK1   153.  ¦    29.09  219.¦    2.32  229.¦ 1:19.58  352.¦    1.36  182.¦   54.34  458.¦

       Impuls Triathlon                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.42  212.¦ 1:51.41  297.¦ 1:53.17  292.¦ 2:47.52  358.¦

  359. Berger Felix              1969 Jona                        2:47.55,8     46.10,6    (554)  CM-AK1   154.  ¦    33.04  387.¦    4.56  517.¦ 1:20.14  356.¦    2.33  452.¦   47.06  265.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.01  440.¦ 1:58.15  394.¦ 2:00.48  399.¦ 2:47.55  359.¦

  360. Donatsch Daniel           1981 Zürich                      2:47.56,9     46.11,7    (321)  CM-HK    103.  ¦    29.48  259.¦    5.12  520.¦ 1:21.47  395.¦    2.45  473.¦   48.23  320.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.00  344.¦ 1:56.48  376.¦ 1:59.33  384.¦ 2:47.56  360.¦

  361. Hugi Matthias             1974 Zürich                      2:48.00,5     46.15,3    (532)  CM-AK1   155.  ¦    30.12  283.¦    3.31  403.¦ 1:19.24  336.¦    2.31  446.¦   52.20  426.¦

       trigether                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.43  300.¦ 1:53.08  325.¦ 1:55.39  329.¦ 2:48.00  361.¦

  362. Theis Gregor              1983 Zollikerberg                2:48.03,9     46.18,7    (338)  CM-HK    104.  ¦    30.50  317.¦    3.13  366.¦ 1:21.43  392.¦    2.02  348.¦   50.13  376.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.04  310.¦ 1:55.47  357.¦ 1:57.50  356.¦ 2:48.03  362.¦

  363. Rutz Ernst                1967 Illnau                      2:48.08,2     46.23,0    (722)  CM-AK2   91.   ¦    36.31  480.¦    3.07  352.¦ 1:18.44  319.¦    1.28  124.¦   48.16  314.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.38  470.¦ 1:58.23  398.¦ 1:59.52  387.¦ 2:48.08  363.¦

  364. Hearn David               1961 Zürich                      2:48.11,2     46.26,0    (710)  CM-AK2   92.   ¦    29.45  254.¦    2.24  197.¦ 1:24.21  438.¦    1.46  245.¦   49.53  368.¦

       ewz power team                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.10  235.¦ 1:56.31  370.¦ 1:58.17  363.¦ 2:48.11  364.¦

  365. Frei Michel               1984 Zürich                      2:48.12,8     46.27,6    (343)  CM-HK    105.  ¦    30.21  289.¦    2.01  116.¦ 1:21.02  377.¦    2.07  372.¦   52.40  433.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.22  247.¦ 1:53.24  327.¦ 1:55.31  328.¦ 2:48.12  365.¦

  366. Hurvich Pablo             1978 Zürich                      2:48.14,2     46.29,0    (548)  CM-AK1   156.  ¦    27.44  147.¦    2.33  237.¦ 1:26.06  470.¦    1.38  194.¦   50.11  375.¦

       LW Suisse Amicorp TRI Team       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.17  149.¦ 1:56.24  365.¦ 1:58.02  359.¦ 2:48.14  366.¦

  367. Inderbitzin Tinsky        1980 Meilen                      2:48.25,7     46.40,5    (296)  CM-HK    106.  ¦    29.40  249.¦    4.46  508.¦ 1:19.05  328.¦    1.52  289.¦   53.01  437.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.26  325.¦ 1:53.32  329.¦ 1:55.24  324.¦ 2:48.25  367.¦

  368. Veronesi Silvio           1969 Birmensdorf ZH              2:48.45,1     46.59,9    (524)  CM-AK1   157.  ¦    38.42  505.¦    4.08  467.¦ 1:17.02  274.¦    2.45  471.¦   46.06  234.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.51  506.¦ 1:59.53  418.¦ 2:02.38  423.¦ 2:48.45  368.¦

  369. Mader Kevin               1986 Villigen PSI                2:48.56,3     47.11,1    (355)  CM-HK    107.  ¦    41.00  518.¦    2.52  311.¦ 1:15.16  221.¦    2.24  426.¦   47.22  277.¦

       ASVZ                             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.53  511.¦ 1:59.09  409.¦ 2:01.33  409.¦ 2:48.56  369.¦

  370. Junod Philippe            1955 Niederuzwil                 2:49.06,9     47.21,7    (819)  CM-AK3   14.   ¦    30.55  318.¦    2.48  298.¦ 1:21.29  388.¦    2.31  447.¦   51.22  409.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.43  301.¦ 1:55.12  347.¦ 1:57.44  352.¦ 2:49.06  370.¦

  371. Hausner Christian         1978 Schwerzenbach               2:49.08,2     47.23,0    (481)  CM-AK1   158.  ¦    30.48  313.¦    2.47  294.¦ 1:22.48  414.¦    2.13  393.¦   50.30  383.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.36  296.¦ 1:56.25  366.¦ 1:58.38  369.¦ 2:49.08  371.¦

  372. Febrey Matthew            1971 Esslingen                   2:49.10,0     47.24,8    (538)  CM-AK1   159.  ¦    29.59  268.¦    1.57  100.¦ 1:26.47  476.¦    1.54  303.¦   48.31  329.¦

       Team Febs                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.56  224.¦ 1:58.44  404.¦ 2:00.38  395.¦ 2:49.10  372.¦

  373. Litscherr Guido           1956 Oberentfelden               2:49.11,5     47.26,3    (820)  CM-AK3   15.   ¦    31.47  342.¦    2.28  208.¦ 1:21.56  397.¦    1.59  329.¦   50.59  397.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.16  321.¦ 1:56.13  362.¦ 1:58.12  361.¦ 2:49.11  373.¦

  374. Bolliger Ruedi            1961 Zürich                      2:49.17,7     47.32,5    (709)  CM-AK2   93.   ¦    28.38  194.¦    3.38  418.¦ 1:23.41  426.¦    2.36  459.¦   50.42  390.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.17  243.¦ 1:55.59  358.¦ 1:58.35  366.¦ 2:49.17  374.¦

  375. Visser Dirk               1971 Oberengstringen             2:49.28,8     47.43,6    (600)  CM-AK1   160.  ¦    31.51  345.¦    2.32  228.¦ 1:24.08  431.¦    2.12  389.¦   48.44  333.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.23  324.¦ 1:58.32  402.¦ 2:00.44  397.¦ 2:49.28  375.¦

  376. Eberhard Michael          1972 Oberweningen                2:49.40,3     47.55,1    (533)  CM-AK1   161.  ¦    29.45  253.¦    2.28  208.¦ 1:18.33  312.¦    2.27  438.¦   56.25  482.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.14  241.¦ 1:50.47  272.¦ 1:53.14  289.¦ 2:49.40  376.¦

  377. Evans Iain                1969 Uster                       2:49.41,4     47.56,2    (516)  CM-AK1   162.  ¦    28.58  208.¦    1.53   84.¦ 1:21.40  390.¦    1.29  128.¦   55.39  473.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.52  172.¦ 1:52.33  317.¦ 1:54.02  306.¦ 2:49.41  377.¦

  378. Rochat Alain              1975 Meilen                      2:49.42,2     47.57,0    (474)  CM-AK1   163.  ¦    31.26  335.¦    5.38  529.¦ 1:15.20  224.¦    3.02  497.¦   54.14  455.¦

       Free Radicals                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.05  408.¦ 1:52.25  315.¦ 1:55.27  325.¦ 2:49.42  378.¦

  379. Pesse Marc                1973 Zürich                      2:49.51,6     48.06,4    (598)  CM-AK1   164.  ¦    34.48  449.¦    3.13  364.¦ 1:23.19  423.¦    1.39  205.¦   46.51  257.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.01  439.¦ 2:01.20  433.¦ 2:02.59  430.¦ 2:49.51  379.¦

  380. Kennedy Eric              1982 Dübendorf                   2:49.57,1     48.11,9    (306)  CM-HK    108.  ¦    30.01  271.¦    2.41  272.¦ 1:23.38  425.¦    2.18  414.¦   51.16  406.¦

       San Vicente Tri Team             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.43  259.¦ 1:56.22  364.¦ 1:58.40  370.¦ 2:49.57  380.¦

  381. Hughes Ciaran             1970 Thalwil                     2:49.57,3     48.12,1    (547)  CM-AK1   165.  ¦    29.58  266.¦    4.34  500.¦ 1:24.27  441.¦    3.10  504.¦   47.46  291.¦

       Barnet Bangers                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.33  326.¦ 1:59.00  408.¦ 2:02.11  417.¦ 2:49.57  381.¦

  382. Steffan Clemens           1974 Stallikon                   2:49.57,7     48.12,5    (528)  CM-AK1   166.  ¦    35.48  467.¦    2.17  175.¦ 1:20.50  374.¦    1.51  288.¦   49.09  348.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.05  442.¦ 1:58.56  407.¦ 2:00.48  398.¦ 2:49.57  382.¦

  383. Goldinger Thomas          1970 Volketswil                  2:50.06,7     48.21,5    (527)  CM-AK1   167.  ¦    30.49  314.¦    3.22  386.¦ 1:23.42  427.¦    1.37  190.¦   50.33  385.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.12  317.¦ 1:57.55  390.¦ 1:59.33  383.¦ 2:50.06  383.¦

  384. Phillips Paul             1974 Zürich                      2:50.10,7     48.25,5    (564)  CM-AK1   168.  ¦    36.14  475.¦    2.46  292.¦ 1:20.51  375.¦    2.18  413.¦   48.01  301.¦

       Trimotion Varioserv              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.00  463.¦ 1:59.51  417.¦ 2:02.09  416.¦ 2:50.10  384.¦

  385. Eigenmann René            1975 Zürich                      2:50.11,3     48.26,1    (541)  CM-AK1   169.  ¦    31.12  323.¦    4.00  456.¦ 1:24.10  434.¦    1.29  127.¦   49.19  350.¦

       trimotion-varioserv.ch           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.12  352.¦ 1:59.23  411.¦ 2:00.52  401.¦ 2:50.11  385.¦

  386. Schnider Markus           1959 Dübendorf                   2:50.12,7     48.27,5    (754)  CM-AK2   94.   ¦    34.47  447.¦    3.50  436.¦ 1:22.37  410.¦    2.28  441.¦   46.28  242.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.37  449.¦ 2:01.15  432.¦ 2:03.43  436.¦ 2:50.12  386.¦

  387. Mäder Peter               1976 Hägglingen                  2:50.16,5     48.31,3    (591)  CM-AK1   170.  ¦    31.06  321.¦    3.44  429.¦ 1:19.40  340.¦    2.10  384.¦   53.35  446.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.50  338.¦ 1:54.31  338.¦ 1:56.41  339.¦ 2:50.16  387.¦

  388. Zehr François             1977 Bachenbülach                2:50.20,3     48.35,1    (835)  CM-AK1   171.  ¦    34.53  454.¦    3.32  406.¦ 1:25.44  462.¦    2.09  380.¦   44.01  170.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.25  447.¦ 2:04.09  460.¦ 2:06.18  457.¦ 2:50.20  388.¦

  389. Grass Uolf                1981 Uster                       2:50.22,3     48.37,1    (349)  CM-HK    109.  ¦    36.32  481.¦    2.20  189.¦ 1:19.14  330.¦    4.11  528.¦   48.03  304.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.53  456.¦ 1:58.07  392.¦ 2:02.18  419.¦ 2:50.22  389.¦

  390. Rütsche Marcel            1971 Winterthur                  2:50.32,9     48.47,7    (551)  CM-AK1   172.  ¦    33.50  416.¦    2.34  242.¦ 1:19.38  338.¦    1.44  234.¦   52.45  434.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.24  388.¦ 1:56.03  359.¦ 1:57.47  353.¦ 2:50.32  390.¦

  391. Schnyder Manuel           1991 Näfels                      2:50.41,0     48.55,8    (284)  CM-HK    110.  ¦    33.27  405.¦    3.57  452.¦ 1:20.27  362.¦    2.16  406.¦   50.31  384.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.25  416.¦ 1:57.53  389.¦ 2:00.09  391.¦ 2:50.41  391.¦

  392. Frei Christian            1980 Rütihof                     2:50.50,2     49.05,0    (329)  CM-HK    111.  ¦    34.19  427.¦    3.04  344.¦ 1:22.47  413.¦    1.52  292.¦   48.45  334.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.24  415.¦ 2:00.11  423.¦ 2:02.04  413.¦ 2:50.50  392.¦

  393. Gasser Jerome             1980 Zürich                      2:51.13,4     49.28,2    (300)  CM-HK    112.  ¦    34.45  445.¦    2.17  173.¦ 1:24.48  449.¦    2.02  346.¦   47.20  274.¦

       SWISS triathlon club             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.02  406.¦ 2:01.50  439.¦ 2:03.53  437.¦ 2:51.13  393.¦

  394. Langsam Didier            1980 Zürich                      2:51.14,7     49.29,5    (301)  CM-HK    113.  ¦    37.05  489.¦    3.21  383.¦ 1:20.59  376.¦    2.15  405.¦   47.33  284.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.26  481.¦ 2:01.25  436.¦ 2:03.41  435.¦ 2:51.14  394.¦

  394. Müller Kurt               1957 Bassersdorf                 2:51.14,7     49.29,5    (807)  CM-AK3   16.   ¦    29.11  222.¦    3.07  349.¦ 1:24.56  451.¦    2.13  393.¦   51.46  414.¦

       Free Radicals                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.18  244.¦ 1:57.15  380.¦ 1:59.28  380.¦ 2:51.14  394.¦

  396. Kratzer Mischa            1975 Zürich                      2:51.32,2     49.47,0    (520)  CM-AK1   173.  ¦    30.06  276.¦    3.25  393.¦ 1:24.15  435.¦    2.29  444.¦   51.15  405.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.31  293.¦ 1:57.46  388.¦ 2:00.16  392.¦ 2:51.32  396.¦

  397. Knobel Andi               1978 Mönchaltorf                 2:51.41,6     49.56,4    (495)  CM-AK1   174.  ¦    34.28  432.¦    2.15  165.¦ 1:19.53  347.¦    1.39  208.¦   53.24  441.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.44  399.¦ 1:56.37  373.¦ 1:58.17  362.¦ 2:51.41  397.¦

  398. Ammann Richi              1984 Frauenfeld                  2:51.51,0     50.05,8    (302)  CM-HK    114.  ¦    32.36  374.¦    2.30  214.¦ 1:16.42  266.¦    1.33  158.¦   58.28  495.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.06  348.¦ 1:51.48  304.¦ 1:53.22  294.¦ 2:51.51  398.¦

  399. Müller Bruno              1955 Effretikon                  2:52.17,2     50.32,0    (811)  CM-AK3   17.   ¦    32.32  365.¦    4.03  460.¦ 1:21.45  394.¦    3.00  493.¦   50.55  393.¦

       UBS TRI                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.35  392.¦ 1:58.21  397.¦ 2:01.21  406.¦ 2:52.17  399.¦

  400. Rekeczki Karl             1980 Bülach                      2:52.20,7     50.35,5    (271)  CM-HK    115.  ¦    32.21  361.¦    3.21  380.¦ 1:28.14  489.¦    2.28  441.¦   45.55  227.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.42  366.¦ 2:03.57  459.¦ 2:06.25  458.¦ 2:52.20  400.¦

  401. Rodriguez Javier          1978 Zürich                      2:52.39,9     50.54,7    (566)  CM-AK1   175.  ¦    37.23  492.¦    2.35  246.¦ 1:21.28  387.¦    2.04  357.¦   49.08  346.¦

       los van van                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.58  474.¦ 2:01.27  438.¦ 2:03.31  434.¦ 2:52.39  401.¦

  402. Bloch Alain               1978 Zürich                      2:52.45,4     51.00,2    (570)  CM-AK1   176.  ¦    29.51  261.¦    3.42  423.¦ 1:26.37  475.¦    2.07  374.¦   50.27  382.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.33  294.¦ 2:00.10  422.¦ 2:02.18  418.¦ 2:52.45  402.¦

  403. Krieftewirth Michael      1974 Solothurn                   2:52.50,3     51.05,1    (556)  CM-AK1   177.  ¦    27.54  161.¦    2.29  212.¦ 1:22.24  404.¦    1.52  292.¦   58.09  490.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.23  153.¦ 1:52.48  322.¦ 1:54.41  318.¦ 2:52.50  403.¦

  404. Lambin Raphael            1986 Zürich                      2:53.03,5     51.18,3    (313)  CM-HK    116.  ¦    33.44  412.¦    4.09  468.¦ 1:21.57  399.¦    2.34  454.¦   50.38  387.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.53  433.¦ 1:59.51  415.¦ 2:02.25  421.¦ 2:53.03  404.¦

  405. Guglielmetti Gregory      1975 Zürich                      2:53.06,5     51.21,3    (579)  CM-AK1   178.  ¦    31.21  331.¦    3.33  407.¦ 1:23.03  418.¦    2.40  465.¦   52.28  427.¦

       TCZ                              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.54  342.¦ 1:57.57  391.¦ 2:00.37  394.¦ 2:53.06  405.¦

  406. Lamprecht Markus          1958 Zürich                      2:53.11,5     51.26,3    (809)  CM-AK3   18.   ¦    33.23  399.¦    3.16  371.¦ 1:24.01  429.¦    2.09  382.¦   50.21  381.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.39  395.¦ 2:00.40  431.¦ 2:02.50  428.¦ 2:53.11  406.¦

  407. Romaneschi Nicola         1979 Dübendorf                   2:53.13,8     51.28,6    (328)  CM-HK    117.  ¦    34.44  444.¦    2.37  253.¦ 1:19.14  331.¦    2.20  418.¦   54.17  457.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.21  413.¦ 1:56.36  372.¦ 1:58.56  375.¦ 2:53.13  407.¦

  408. Vonk Douwe                1959 Horgen                      2:53.28,8     51.43,6    (750)  CM-AK2   95.   ¦    31.19  328.¦    4.22  487.¦ 1:19.39  339.¦    2.27  439.¦   55.40  474.¦

       jtri                             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.42  364.¦ 1:55.21  353.¦ 1:57.48  354.¦ 2:53.28  408.¦

  409. Müller Michael            1977 Wädenswil                   2:53.34,2     51.49,0    (536)  CM-AK1   179.  ¦    33.12  391.¦    4.44  507.¦ 1:24.34  444.¦    1.58  324.¦   49.03  341.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.57  437.¦ 2:02.31  444.¦ 2:04.30  442.¦ 2:53.34  409.¦

  410. Wienecke Holger           1970 Richterswil                 2:53.41,7     51.56,5    (594)  CM-AK1   180.  ¦    33.13  392.¦    2.08  138.¦ 1:27.03  482.¦    1.51  286.¦   49.24  356.¦

       FreeRadicals                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.22  356.¦ 2:02.26  443.¦ 2:04.17  438.¦ 2:53.41  410.¦

  411. Keller Joel               1982 Jona                        2:53.45,3     52.00,1    (311)  CM-HK    118.  ¦    33.17  393.¦    3.02  338.¦ 1:20.46  371.¦    2.52  487.¦   53.45  451.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.20  387.¦ 1:57.07  378.¦ 1:59.59  389.¦ 2:53.45  411.¦

  412. Heusser Markus            1966 Greifensee                  2:53.45,8     52.00,6    (723)  CM-AK2   96.   ¦    29.04  214.¦    3.39  421.¦ 1:24.25  440.¦    1.43  230.¦   54.52  465.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.43  260.¦ 1:57.09  379.¦ 1:58.53  374.¦ 2:53.45  412.¦

  413. Hochstrasser Roland       1964 Basel                       2:53.53,0     52.07,8    (786)  CM-AK2   97.   ¦    34.48  450.¦    4.09  469.¦ 1:22.26  406.¦    3.16  511.¦   49.11  349.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.58  461.¦ 2:01.25  435.¦ 2:04.41  443.¦ 2:53.53  413.¦

  414. van Spijk Piet            1956 Luzern                      2:53.58,6     52.13,4    (821)  CM-AK3   19.   ¦    32.20  360.¦    3.42  423.¦ 1:22.13  401.¦    2.28  440.¦   53.14  439.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.03  374.¦ 1:58.16  395.¦ 2:00.44  396.¦ 2:53.58  414.¦

  415. Rüegg Walter              1964 Winkel                      2:54.10,1     52.24,9    (699)  CM-AK2   98.   ¦    34.40  439.¦    4.11  473.¦ 1:24.09  433.¦    2.49  478.¦   48.18  317.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.52  455.¦ 2:03.01  448.¦ 2:05.51  450.¦ 2:54.10  415.¦

  416. Mathon Olivier            1969 Zürich                      2:54.15,5     52.30,3    (605)  CM-AK1   181.  ¦    30.57  319.¦    4.03  461.¦ 1:24.54  450.¦    2.24  428.¦   51.55  418.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.01  345.¦ 1:59.55  419.¦ 2:02.20  420.¦ 2:54.15  416.¦

  417. Hilpertshauser Urs        1957 Hinwil                      2:54.17,7     52.32,5    (804)  CM-AK3   20.   ¦    43.11  522.¦    3.32  405.¦ 1:14.38  201.¦    1.57  322.¦   50.58  395.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.44  521.¦ 2:01.22  434.¦ 2:03.19  432.¦ 2:54.17  417.¦

  418. Neilson Tobushka          1981 GB-London                   2:54.27,2     52.42,0    (315)  CM-HK    119.  ¦    31.48  343.¦    5.25  525.¦ 1:27.02  481.¦    2.50  481.¦   47.20  273.¦

       Here comes Teddy                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.14  411.¦ 2:04.16  462.¦ 2:07.06  467.¦ 2:54.27  418.¦

  419. Vogt Stefan               1965 Widen                       2:54.35,4     52.50,2    (745)  CM-AK2   99.   ¦    33.23  398.¦    3.13  365.¦ 1:21.39  389.¦    2.02  348.¦   54.16  456.¦

       Oldfarts                         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.36  393.¦ 1:58.16  396.¦ 2:00.19  393.¦ 2:54.35  419.¦

  420. Mcdougall Fergus          1970 Zürich                      2:54.36,0     52.50,8    (557)  CM-AK1   182.  ¦    30.42  304.¦    3.23  388.¦ 1:24.46  448.¦    2.01  336.¦   53.42  450.¦

       ZBSV                             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.06  312.¦ 1:58.52  406.¦ 2:00.53  402.¦ 2:54.36  420.¦

  421. Python Stéphane           1974 Egg b. Zürich               2:54.41,0     52.55,8    (586)  CM-AK1   183.  ¦    34.34  436.¦    3.10  357.¦ 1:26.05  469.¦    2.01  337.¦   48.49  336.¦

       Run for Fun                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.45  427.¦ 2:03.50  457.¦ 2:05.51  449.¦ 2:54.41  421.¦

  422. Ringger Christoph         1964 Zürich                      2:54.43,4     52.58,2    (756)  CM-AK2   100.  ¦    37.50  496.¦    3.36  416.¦ 1:21.42  391.¦    3.08  502.¦   48.26  322.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.26  496.¦ 2:03.08  450.¦ 2:06.16  456.¦ 2:54.43  422.¦

  423. Diener Roger              1976 Eglisau                     2:54.51,1     53.05,9    (515)  CM-AK1   184.  ¦    29.31  240.¦    3.39  419.¦ 1:25.34  459.¦    2.39  463.¦   53.27  444.¦

       Impuls Triathlon Bülach          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.10  281.¦ 1:58.44  405.¦ 2:01.23  407.¦ 2:54.51  423.¦

  424. Nabatov Dimitrij          1987 Zürich                      2:54.52,5     53.07,3    (342)  CM-HK    120.  ¦    32.17  358.¦    3.06  348.¦ 1:19.49  343.¦    3.22  516.¦   56.16  478.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.23  357.¦ 1:55.13  348.¦ 1:58.36  367.¦ 2:54.52  424.¦

  425. Ruegg Hanspeter           1959 Brüttisellen                2:55.03,9     53.18,7    (721)  CM-AK2   101.  ¦    35.01  457.¦    4.16  479.¦ 1:21.07  380.¦    3.01  495.¦   51.37  413.¦

       DAC Tri                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.18  467.¦ 2:00.25  427.¦ 2:03.26  433.¦ 2:55.03  425.¦

  426. Wiederkehr Christoph      1961 Immensee                    2:55.15,4     53.30,2    (738)  CM-AK2   102.  ¦    34.45  446.¦    4.29  495.¦ 1:25.53  465.¦    2.14  402.¦   47.52  298.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.15  466.¦ 2:05.08  472.¦ 2:07.23  470.¦ 2:55.15  426.¦

  427. Gerritsen Ferdinand       1961 Männedorf                   2:55.22,7     53.37,5    (724)  CM-AK2   103.  ¦    32.31  364.¦    4.58  519.¦ 1:25.11  455.¦    3.11  505.¦   49.30  359.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.29  418.¦ 2:02.41  445.¦ 2:05.52  452.¦ 2:55.22  427.¦

  428. Eichler Klaus             1958 Uster                       2:55.29,9     53.44,7    (813)  CM-AK3   21.   ¦    28.28  186.¦    2.51  305.¦ 1:26.52  479.¦    1.40  215.¦   55.37  472.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.19  195.¦ 1:58.11  393.¦ 1:59.52  386.¦ 2:55.29  428.¦

  429. Poulsen Jens              1979 Zürich                      2:55.34,2     53.49,0    (358)  CM-HK    121.  ¦    52.57  534.¦    3.22  385.¦ 1:15.54  244.¦    2.25  430.¦   40.54   77.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   56.19  533.¦ 2:12.14  509.¦ 2:14.39  505.¦ 2:55.34  429.¦

  430. Charters Peter            1967 Forch                       2:55.40,4     53.55,2    (664)  CM-AK2   104.  ¦    31.16  326.¦    2.31  220.¦ 1:32.20  510.¦    2.01  338.¦   47.31  281.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.47  303.¦ 2:06.07  477.¦ 2:08.09  475.¦ 2:55.40  430.¦

  431. Plaschy Stephan           1957 Wermatswil                  2:55.59,5     54.14,3    (810)  CM-AK3   22.   ¦    33.19  394.¦    2.47  296.¦ 1:24.30  442.¦    2.05  366.¦   53.16  440.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.06  379.¦ 2:00.37  429.¦ 2:02.42  425.¦ 2:55.59  431.¦

  432. Goedmakers Ton            1980 Wädenswil                   2:56.09,2     54.24,0    (310)  CM-HK    122.  ¦    33.50  415.¦    3.10  357.¦ 1:26.47  476.¦    2.04  355.¦   50.17  379.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.00  405.¦ 2:03.48  456.¦ 2:05.52  451.¦ 2:56.09  432.¦

  433. Beer Jean-Claude          1966 Männedorf                   2:56.14,7     54.29,5    (787)  CM-AK2   105.  ¦    35.14  462.¦    5.50  532.¦ 1:24.17  436.¦    1.31  138.¦   49.20  353.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.04  489.¦ 2:05.22  473.¦ 2:06.54  461.¦ 2:56.14  433.¦

  434. Rebsamen Kurt             1962 Küsnacht ZH                 2:56.15,1     54.29,9    (734)  CM-AK2   106.  ¦    34.42  442.¦    4.16  477.¦ 1:21.19  382.¦    2.50  481.¦   53.06  438.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.58  462.¦ 2:00.18  425.¦ 2:03.08  431.¦ 2:56.15  434.¦

  435. Strässle Roman            1968 Birrhard                    2:56.18,6     54.33,4    (744)  CM-AK2   107.  ¦    35.13  461.¦    5.21  523.¦ 1:22.37  409.¦    3.46  520.¦   49.20  354.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.34  482.¦ 2:03.11  452.¦ 2:06.57  464.¦ 2:56.18  435.¦

  436. Girod Jean-Vital          1964 Winterthur                  2:56.25,7     54.40,5    (731)  CM-AK2   108.  ¦    37.51  497.¦    4.55  516.¦ 1:21.59  400.¦    1.39  206.¦   49.59  370.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.46  505.¦ 2:04.46  469.¦ 2:06.26  459.¦ 2:56.25  436.¦

  437. Rzepka Horst              1967 Widen                       2:56.35,3     54.50,1    (743)  CM-AK2   109.  ¦    34.38  438.¦    3.14  367.¦ 1:18.26  308.¦    2.32  448.¦   57.43  486.¦

       Oldfarts                         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.52  432.¦ 1:56.18  363.¦ 1:58.51  372.¦ 2:56.35  437.¦

  438. Gutzwiller Andreas        1959 Zürich                      2:56.56,6     55.11,4    (728)  CM-AK2   110.  ¦    35.51  468.¦    5.12  521.¦ 1:25.06  453.¦    3.47  521.¦   46.58  260.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.04  488.¦ 2:06.10  478.¦ 2:09.57  483.¦ 2:56.56  438.¦

  439. Aebi Thomas               1975 Stäfa                       2:57.18,9     55.33,7    (592)  CM-AK1   185.  ¦    31.29  336.¦    3.22  384.¦ 1:25.48  464.¦    2.00  333.¦   54.38  461.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.51  339.¦ 2:00.40  430.¦ 2:02.40  424.¦ 2:57.18  439.¦

  440. Petit Christophe          1971 Zürich                      2:57.20,2     55.35,0    (569)  CM-AK1   186.  ¦    34.19  427.¦    3.57  451.¦ 1:29.23  496.¦    2.03  352.¦   47.36  285.¦

       TCZ                              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.16  444.¦ 2:07.40  486.¦ 2:09.44  480.¦ 2:57.20  440.¦

  441. Karrer Beat               1963 Winterthur                  2:57.24,9     55.39,7    (736)  CM-AK2   111.  ¦    36.38  483.¦    3.13  363.¦ 1:24.19  437.¦    2.00  335.¦   51.12  402.¦

       finishers                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.51  473.¦ 2:04.11  461.¦ 2:06.12  454.¦ 2:57.24  441.¦

  442. Meier Roman               1976 Nürensdorf                  2:57.26,1     55.40,9    (549)  CM-AK1   187.  ¦    28.44  200.¦    4.06  466.¦ 1:24.43  447.¦    1.59  325.¦   57.53  489.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.50  266.¦ 1:57.33  385.¦ 1:59.32  382.¦ 2:57.26  442.¦

  443. Pleuler Markus            1967 Oberengstringen             2:57.29,9     55.44,7    (769)  CM-AK2   112.  ¦    31.51  344.¦    3.54  448.¦ 1:30.49  501.¦    3.16  510.¦   47.38  287.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.45  367.¦ 2:06.34  481.¦ 2:09.51  482.¦ 2:57.29  443.¦

  444. Schärer Urs               1960 Volketswil                  2:57.48,4     56.03,2    (712)  CM-AK2   113.  ¦    39.07  508.¦    2.16  166.¦ 1:20.45  369.¦    2.12  390.¦   53.27  443.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.23  495.¦ 2:02.08  441.¦ 2:04.21  439.¦ 2:57.48  444.¦

  445. Stadler Claude            1976 Rorschacherberg             2:58.02,9     56.17,7    (558)  CM-AK1   188.  ¦    29.05  215.¦    5.32  528.¦ 1:23.01  417.¦    2.07  375.¦   58.15  492.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.38  329.¦ 1:57.40  386.¦ 1:59.47  385.¦ 2:58.02  445.¦

  446. Larsson Karl Johan        1975 Zürich                      2:58.11,5     56.26,3    (568)  CM-AK1   189.  ¦    34.08  422.¦    2.33  233.¦ 1:21.57  398.¦    3.14  508.¦   56.18  480.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.41  397.¦ 1:58.38  403.¦ 2:01.52  411.¦ 2:58.11  446.¦

  447. Hochstrasser Max          1947 Benglen                     2:58.14,5     56.29,3    (824)  CM-AK4   1.    ¦    31.34  337.¦    3.00  331.¦ 1:17.40  289.¦    1.47  258.¦ 1:04.12  513.¦

       TRIZO                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.34  328.¦ 1:52.15  313.¦ 1:54.02  307.¦ 2:58.14  447.¦

  448. Albrecht Achim            1959 F-Chatenay Malabry          2:58.25,4     56.40,2    (733)  CM-AK2   114.  ¦    34.42  443.¦    4.11  472.¦ 1:21.13  381.¦    1.59  330.¦   56.18  479.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.54  458.¦ 2:00.07  421.¦ 2:02.06  415.¦ 2:58.25  448.¦

  449. Aschwanden Pascal         1973 Fällanden                   2:58.26,6     56.41,4    (589)  CM-AK1   190.  ¦    27.58  165.¦    3.03  339.¦ 1:22.32  407.¦    2.05  364.¦ 1:02.46  511.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.02  184.¦ 1:53.34  330.¦ 1:55.40  330.¦ 2:58.26  449.¦

  450. Ferrari Cyrille           1974 Porrentruy                  2:58.32,7     56.47,5    (542)  CM-AK1   191.  ¦    27.50  154.¦    4.55  515.¦ 1:25.39  461.¦    1.36  181.¦   58.30  496.¦

       GS Ajoie                         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.45  262.¦ 1:58.25  399.¦ 2:00.02  390.¦ 2:58.32  450.¦

  451. Balz René                 1966 Jona                        2:58.39,3     56.54,1    (739)  CM-AK2   115.  ¦    43.34  526.¦    4.16  478.¦ 1:20.20  359.¦    3.07  501.¦   47.19  272.¦

       Jtri, LT Rappi-Jona              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.51  525.¦ 2:08.12  490.¦ 2:11.19  494.¦ 2:58.39  451.¦

  452. Widmer Daniel             1965 Zürich                      2:59.06,7     57.21,5    (713)  CM-AK2   116.  ¦    32.56  382.¦    3.43  426.¦ 1:27.53  487.¦    2.21  420.¦   52.12  423.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.39  396.¦ 2:04.33  466.¦ 2:06.54  462.¦ 2:59.06  452.¦

  453. Stermcnik Sacha           1970 Gossau ZH                   2:59.15,8     57.30,6    (585)  CM-AK1   192.  ¦    32.56  382.¦    4.55  514.¦ 1:27.58  488.¦    2.18  412.¦   51.08  400.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.51  431.¦ 2:05.49  476.¦ 2:08.07  474.¦ 2:59.15  453.¦

  454. van Daelen Jan-Hein       1969 Meilen                      2:59.28,1     57.42,9    (846)  CM-AK1   193.  ¦    34.58  455.¦    2.32  224.¦ 1:27.12  483.¦    2.05  361.¦   52.40  432.¦

       LC Meilen                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.30  419.¦ 2:04.42  468.¦ 2:06.47  460.¦ 2:59.28  454.¦

  455. Birchall Keith            1966 Dübendorf                   2:59.33,2     57.48,0    (725)  CM-AK2   117.  ¦    33.24  400.¦    3.35  414.¦ 1:23.22  424.¦    2.25  429.¦   56.45  484.¦

       Mersey Tri                       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.59  404.¦ 2:00.22  426.¦ 2:02.47  426.¦ 2:59.33  455.¦

  456. Rüegg Sandro              1973 Winterthur                  2:59.46,5     58.01,3    (602)  CM-AK1   194.  ¦    34.41  441.¦    3.16  373.¦ 1:25.28  458.¦    1.35  177.¦   54.43  462.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.58  438.¦ 2:03.26  453.¦ 2:05.02  445.¦ 2:59.46  456.¦

  457. Clerc Vincent             1973 Zürich                      3:00.17,2     58.32,0    (544)  CM-AK1   195.  ¦    32.36  375.¦    2.28  206.¦ 1:24.25  439.¦    2.35  457.¦   58.11  491.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.04  347.¦ 1:59.30  413.¦ 2:02.05  414.¦ 3:00.17  457.¦

  458. Krösing Redouan           1965 Siebnen                     3:00.21,0     58.35,8    (768)  CM-AK2   118.  ¦    36.43  485.¦    4.18  481.¦ 1:25.45  463.¦    3.30  518.¦   50.03  372.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.01  487.¦ 2:06.47  482.¦ 2:10.17  486.¦ 3:00.21  458.¦

  459. Bopp Carsten              1970 Zürich                      3:00.33,8     58.48,6    (491)  CM-AK1   196.  ¦    33.59  418.¦    3.23  389.¦ 1:26.22  471.¦    2.10  385.¦   54.37  460.¦

       TriBopp                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.23  414.¦ 2:03.46  455.¦ 2:05.56  453.¦ 3:00.33  459.¦

  460. Günthart Daniel           1975 Bubikon                     3:00.39,5     58.54,3    (614)  CM-AK1   197.  ¦    38.25  502.¦    2.26  203.¦ 1:22.49  415.¦    2.07  372.¦   54.49  464.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.52  486.¦ 2:03.42  454.¦ 2:05.49  448.¦ 3:00.39  460.¦

  461. Zeder Thomas              1963 Dintikon                    3:00.51,5     59.06,3    (751)  CM-AK2   119.  ¦    36.03  471.¦    4.20  485.¦ 1:22.47  412.¦    3.48  523.¦   53.52  453.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.23  480.¦ 2:03.10  451.¦ 2:06.58  465.¦ 3:00.51  461.¦

  462. Rouzé Stéphane            1971 Adliswil                    3:01.00,3     59.15,1    (490)  CM-AK1   198.  ¦    43.23  524.¦    1.32   32.¦ 1:17.54  297.¦    1.33  152.¦   56.36  483.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.55  516.¦ 2:02.50  447.¦ 2:04.23  440.¦ 3:01.00  462.¦

  463. Ilg Peter                 1965 Zürich                      3:01.36,0     59.50,8    (759)  CM-AK2   120.  ¦    36.03  472.¦    3.54  449.¦ 1:19.52  345.¦    2.58  491.¦   58.46  498.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.58  475.¦ 1:59.51  416.¦ 2:02.49  427.¦ 3:01.36  463.¦

  464. Heger Sven                1969 Gebenstorf                  3:01.50,5   1:00.05,3    (518)  CM-AK1   199.  ¦    30.03  274.¦    3.16  370.¦ 1:25.10  454.¦    2.32  449.¦ 1:00.47  505.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.19  285.¦ 1:58.30  401.¦ 2:01.02  404.¦ 3:01.50  464.¦

  465. Illi Roland               1967 Schwerzenbach               3:01.50,9   1:00.05,7    (770)  CM-AK2   121.  ¦    36.58  488.¦    5.27  526.¦ 1:25.37  460.¦    2.50  479.¦   50.58  396.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.25  502.¦ 2:08.02  488.¦ 2:10.52  488.¦ 3:01.50  465.¦

  466. Rodriguez Ramon           1967 Zürich                      3:02.04,0   1:00.18,8    (765)  CM-AK2   122.  ¦    29.10  220.¦    3.51  440.¦ 1:38.00  521.¦    2.43  469.¦   48.18  316.¦

       Trigether                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.01  273.¦ 2:11.02  503.¦ 2:13.45  500.¦ 3:02.04  466.¦

  467. Hren Damir                1960 Schmerikon                  3:02.06,0   1:00.20,8    (714)  CM-AK2   123.  ¦    43.14  523.¦    2.10  148.¦ 1:23.16  421.¦    2.05  361.¦   51.18  408.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.25  520.¦ 2:08.41  497.¦ 2:10.47  487.¦ 3:02.06  467.¦

  468. Fischer Sven              1980 Zürich                      3:02.09,5   1:00.24,3    (309)  CM-HK    123.  ¦    33.40  411.¦    4.01  457.¦ 1:29.44  497.¦    2.04  355.¦   52.39  431.¦

       Fischers Fritz                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.41  426.¦ 2:07.26  485.¦ 2:09.30  479.¦ 3:02.09  468.¦

  469. Bloch Jürg                1980 Zollikon                    3:02.10,7   1:00.25,5    (356)  CM-HK    124.  ¦    34.49  451.¦    3.59  454.¦ 1:26.03  467.¦    2.07  371.¦   55.11  468.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.48  452.¦ 2:04.52  471.¦ 2:06.59  466.¦ 3:02.10  469.¦

  470. Gambone Salvatore         1976 Cham                        3:02.11,0   1:00.25,8    (840)  CM-AK1   200.  ¦    38.10  501.¦    3.52  446.¦ 1:22.24  405.¦    2.46  474.¦   54.57  466.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.02  499.¦ 2:04.27  464.¦ 2:07.13  468.¦ 3:02.11  470.¦

  471. Fekete Tamas              1974 Zürich                      3:02.24,5   1:00.39,3    (577)  CM-AK1   201.  ¦    36.27  479.¦    5.27  526.¦ 1:22.34  408.¦    3.19  513.¦   54.36  459.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.54  498.¦ 2:04.28  465.¦ 2:07.48  472.¦ 3:02.24  471.¦

  472. Graves Jessamyn           1974 Zürich                      3:02.44,6   1:00.59,4    (578)  CM-AK1   202.  ¦    40.22  516.¦    3.52  444.¦ 1:24.09  432.¦    3.07  499.¦   51.14  403.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.14  513.¦ 2:08.23  493.¦ 2:11.30  495.¦ 3:02.44  472.¦

  473. Egli Jérôme               1976 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            3:02.58,2   1:01.13,0    (595)  CM-AK1   203.  ¦    36.37  482.¦    4.31  496.¦ 1:25.21  457.¦    2.51  484.¦   53.36  448.¦

       Sport Trend Shop                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.09  491.¦ 2:06.30  479.¦ 2:09.22  478.¦ 3:02.58  473.¦

  474. Curty Claude              1971 Zürich                      3:02.58,4   1:01.13,2    (607)  CM-AK1   204.  ¦    38.29  503.¦    4.23  489.¦ 1:25.20  456.¦    2.41  467.¦   52.03  421.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.53  507.¦ 2:08.13  491.¦ 2:10.54  489.¦ 3:02.58  474.¦

  475. Dönni Martin              1968 Uster                       3:03.00,2   1:01.15,0    (749)  CM-AK2   124.  ¦    36.23  477.¦    4.57  518.¦ 1:21.23  383.¦    2.23  425.¦   57.52  488.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.20  493.¦ 2:02.44  446.¦ 2:05.07  446.¦ 3:03.00  475.¦

  476. van der Merwe Jurie       1972 Meilen                      3:03.38,0   1:01.52,8    (583)  CM-AK1   205.  ¦    31.56  350.¦    4.46  509.¦ 1:31.15  505.¦    3.01  494.¦   52.37  430.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.43  398.¦ 2:07.59  487.¦ 2:11.00  490.¦ 3:03.38  476.¦

  477. Del Pozo Xavier           1977 Zürich                      3:04.24,9   1:02.39,7    (839)  CM-AK1   206.  ¦    32.35  372.¦    6.17  533.¦ 1:36.13  518.¦    2.09  380.¦   47.09  267.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.53  457.¦ 2:15.06  514.¦ 2:17.15  511.¦ 3:04.24  477.¦

  478. Koch René                 1953 Matzingen                   3:04.40,1   1:02.54,9    (812)  CM-AK3   23.   ¦    34.32  435.¦    3.18  376.¦ 1:26.27  473.¦    1.57  318.¦   58.25  494.¦

       Tri Frauenfeld / Fehr Velos      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.50  429.¦ 2:04.17  463.¦ 2:06.14  455.¦ 3:04.40  478.¦

  479. Moisson Lionel            1969 Stallikon                   3:05.03,5   1:03.18,3    (843)  CM-AK1   207.  ¦    34.03  419.¦    3.52  446.¦ 1:28.36  491.¦    2.35  456.¦   55.55  476.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.56  436.¦ 2:06.32  480.¦ 2:09.07  477.¦ 3:05.03  479.¦

  480. Studer Andy               1969 Basel                       3:05.04,8   1:03.19,6    (599)  CM-AK1   208.  ¦    30.13  284.¦    3.09  354.¦ 1:20.35  366.¦    2.26  436.¦ 1:08.39  519.¦

       ramstein sport optik             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.22  287.¦ 1:53.58  334.¦ 1:56.25  337.¦ 3:05.04  480.¦

  481. Hofer Tommy               1964 Zürich                      3:05.24,1   1:03.38,9    (735)  CM-AK2   125.  ¦    31.10  322.¦    4.19  484.¦ 1:26.24  472.¦    2.56  488.¦ 1:00.33  504.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.30  360.¦ 2:01.54  440.¦ 2:04.50  444.¦ 3:05.24  481.¦

  482. Haller Fritz              1953 Zürich                      3:05.34,7   1:03.49,5    (818)  CM-AK3   24.   ¦    35.08  460.¦    3.43  426.¦ 1:24.59  452.¦    3.05  498.¦   58.37  497.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.51  453.¦ 2:03.51  458.¦ 2:06.56  463.¦ 3:05.34  482.¦

  483. Farinato Patrick          1975 Wollerau                    3:06.06,2   1:04.21,0    (590)  CM-AK1   209.  ¦    34.25  430.¦    3.07  351.¦ 1:27.52  486.¦    2.16  409.¦   58.24  493.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.32  421.¦ 2:05.24  474.¦ 2:07.41  471.¦ 3:06.06  483.¦

  484. Humbel Daniel             1965 Grüningen                   3:06.07,9   1:04.22,7    (740)  CM-AK2   126.  ¦    37.20  490.¦    3.51  440.¦ 1:27.27  485.¦    2.29  443.¦   54.58  467.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.11  492.¦ 2:08.39  496.¦ 2:11.09  492.¦ 3:06.07  484.¦

  485. Gambini Leonardo          1971 Wallisellen                 3:06.15,9   1:04.30,7    (370)  CM-AK1   210.  ¦    33.07  388.¦    2.45  285.¦ 1:24.07  430.¦    1.50  281.¦ 1:04.26  516.¦

       3star cats wallisellen           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.52  369.¦ 1:59.59  420.¦ 2:01.49  410.¦ 3:06.15  485.¦

  486. Fehr Jürg                 1952 Stäfa                       3:06.31,2   1:04.46,0    (825)  CM-AK3   25.   ¦    45.18  530.¦    4.33  497.¦ 1:23.44  428.¦    2.41  467.¦   50.13  377.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.51  531.¦ 2:13.36  511.¦ 2:16.17  508.¦ 3:06.31  486.¦

  487. Peterhans Urs             1951 Bassersdorf                 3:07.00,9   1:05.15,7    (816)  CM-AK3   26.   ¦    32.46  378.¦    4.51  512.¦ 1:26.57  480.¦    3.14  509.¦   59.10  499.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.38  425.¦ 2:04.35  467.¦ 2:07.50  473.¦ 3:07.00  487.¦

  488. Marty Dominik             1967 Einsiedeln                  3:07.34,4   1:05.49,2    (755)  CM-AK2   127.  ¦    44.18  527.¦    3.51  439.¦ 1:22.50  416.¦    3.09  503.¦   53.24  442.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.09  526.¦ 2:11.00  502.¦ 2:14.10  503.¦ 3:07.34  488.¦

  489. Mologni Renato            1982 Altendorf                   3:07.34,9   1:05.49,7    (314)  CM-HK    125.  ¦    34.37  437.¦    4.48  511.¦ 1:29.11  493.¦    3.23  517.¦   55.33  471.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.26  468.¦ 2:08.38  495.¦ 2:12.01  496.¦ 3:07.34  489.¦

  490. Wenger Matthias           1986 St. Gallen                  3:07.45,4   1:06.00,2    (319)  CM-HK    126.  ¦    33.33  408.¦    3.58  453.¦ 1:33.43  514.¦    2.35  455.¦   53.55  454.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.31  420.¦ 2:11.14  505.¦ 2:13.49  501.¦ 3:07.45  490.¦

  491. Kalmar Laszlo             1982 Henggart                    3:09.06,8   1:07.21,6    (351)  CM-HK    127.  ¦    38.41  504.¦    4.02  458.¦ 1:31.05  503.¦    3.21  515.¦   51.56  419.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.43  504.¦ 2:13.48  512.¦ 2:17.10  510.¦ 3:09.06  491.¦

  492. Zengaffinen Christian     1964 Zürich                      3:09.17,9   1:07.32,7    (764)  CM-AK2   128.  ¦    30.50  316.¦    3.55  450.¦ 1:32.07  509.¦    2.52  486.¦   59.31  500.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.46  335.¦ 2:06.54  483.¦ 2:09.46  481.¦ 3:09.17  492.¦

  493. Adam Emmanuel             1973 Bern                        3:09.38,2   1:07.53,0    (837)  CM-AK1   211.  ¦    37.41  494.¦    2.32  225.¦ 1:31.02  502.¦    2.12  392.¦   56.08  477.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.13  479.¦ 2:11.16  506.¦ 2:13.29  499.¦ 3:09.38  493.¦

  494. Ribeiro Ronaldo           1975 Schaffhausen                3:10.18,3   1:08.33,1    (610)  CM-AK1   212.  ¦    45.18  530.¦    3.16  372.¦ 1:40.16  526.¦    3.50  525.¦   37.36   21.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.35  527.¦ 2:28.51  527.¦ 2:32.42  527.¦ 3:10.18  494.¦

  495. Schätti Rolf              1958 Lachen SZ                   3:11.07,2   1:09.22,0    (815)  CM-AK3   27.   ¦    38.49  506.¦    3.34  413.¦ 1:26.48  478.¦    2.04  358.¦   59.50  503.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.24  501.¦ 2:09.12  499.¦ 2:11.16  493.¦ 3:11.07  495.¦

  496. Bisceglia Matteo          1968 Zumikon                     3:12.29,3   1:10.44,1    (772)  CM-AK2   129.  ¦    40.36  517.¦    4.25  492.¦ 1:26.03  467.¦    3.48  522.¦   57.35  485.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.02  518.¦ 2:11.05  504.¦ 2:14.53  506.¦ 3:12.29  496.¦

  497. Kurth Ueli                1952 Märwil                      3:12.33,9   1:10.48,7    (823)  CM-AK3   28.   ¦    29.14  226.¦    2.25  200.¦ 1:33.08  513.¦    2.32  451.¦ 1:05.12  517.¦

       Triathlon Club Märwil            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.40  211.¦ 2:04.48  470.¦ 2:07.21  469.¦ 3:12.33  497.¦

  498. Hare Luke                 1966 Zürich                      3:12.37,0   1:10.51,8    (780)  CM-AK2   130.  ¦    35.52  470.¦    3.47  433.¦ 1:30.33  499.¦    2.50  483.¦   59.33  501.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.39  471.¦ 2:10.13  500.¦ 2:13.03  498.¦ 3:12.37  498.¦

  499. Vogler Stefan             1980 Bassersdorf                 3:12.44,4   1:10.59,2    (239)  CM-HK    128.  ¦    24.14   46.¦    1.45   62.¦ 2:03.53  531.¦    1.31  141.¦   41.19   84.¦

       3starcats Wallisellen Melcom A   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.59   48.¦ 2:29.52  528.¦ 2:31.24  525.¦ 3:12.44  499.¦

  500. Stahlke Reinhard          1953 Maisprach                   3:13.02,1   1:11.16,9    (817)  CM-AK3   29.   ¦    37.46  495.¦    4.25  491.¦ 1:29.57  498.¦    3.07  500.¦   57.45  487.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.11  500.¦ 2:12.09  508.¦ 2:15.16  507.¦ 3:13.02  500.¦

  501. Schmid Roman              1974 Mettmenstetten              3:13.58,7   1:12.13,5    (620)  CM-AK1   213.  ¦    35.26  464.¦    4.33  499.¦ 1:28.27  490.¦    4.09  527.¦ 1:01.21  507.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.00  476.¦ 2:08.28  494.¦ 2:12.37  497.¦ 3:13.58  501.¦

  502. Gonzalez Arza Jose        1984 Zürich                      3:14.22,6   1:12.37,4    (333)  CM-HK    129.  ¦    39.57  514.¦    2.38  255.¦ 1:26.29  474.¦    1.54  301.¦ 1:03.21  512.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.36  503.¦ 2:09.06  498.¦ 2:11.00  491.¦ 3:14.22  502.¦

  503. Geiger Patrick            1970 Aadorf                      3:14.33,9   1:12.48,7    (561)  CM-AK1   214.  ¦    35.51  469.¦    2.52  309.¦ 1:29.21  495.¦    2.09  383.¦ 1:04.18  514.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.44  451.¦ 2:08.05  489.¦ 2:10.15  485.¦ 3:14.33  503.¦

  504. Kunz Heinz                1965 Mönchaltorf                 3:14.48,7   1:13.03,5    (760)  CM-AK2   131.  ¦    39.40  510.¦    5.17  522.¦ 1:31.55  507.¦    2.13  393.¦   55.41  475.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.58  517.¦ 2:16.53  515.¦ 2:19.06  514.¦ 3:14.48  504.¦

  505. Maag Roland               1967 Horgen                      3:15.41,6   1:13.56,4    (711)  CM-AK2   132.  ¦    36.46  486.¦    3.17  375.¦ 1:40.13  525.¦    2.33  453.¦   52.49  435.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.03  477.¦ 2:20.17  518.¦ 2:22.51  516.¦ 3:15.41  505.¦

  506. Kuhn Mathias              1984 Schaffhausen                3:16.26,9   1:14.41,7    (353)  CM-HK    130.  ¦    24.28   58.¦    3.44  428.¦ 1:49.07  529.¦    2.48  475.¦   56.19  481.¦

       TriTeamSüsch                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.12   92.¦ 2:17.19  517.¦ 2:20.07  515.¦ 3:16.26  506.¦

  507. Kranz Bruno               1963 Uster                       3:16.28,6   1:14.43,4    (779)  CM-AK2   133.  ¦    39.52  513.¦    4.52  513.¦ 1:36.37  520.¦    2.51  485.¦   52.14  424.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.45  515.¦ 2:21.22  520.¦ 2:24.14  517.¦ 3:16.28  507.¦

  508. Debrunner Roman           1967 Winterthur                  3:17.13,3   1:15.28,1    (788)  CM-AK2   134.  ¦    47.00  532.¦    2.50  302.¦ 1:33.46  515.¦    2.39  463.¦   50.55  394.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.51  530.¦ 2:23.38  522.¦ 2:26.17  520.¦ 3:17.13  508.¦

  509. Quaresima Giuseppe        1974 Bassersdorf                 3:17.58,5   1:16.13,3    (612)  CM-AK1   215.  ¦    40.13  515.¦    7.31  534.¦ 1:32.38  512.¦    5.04  529.¦   52.29  428.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.45  523.¦ 2:20.23  519.¦ 2:25.28  518.¦ 3:17.58  509.¦

  510. Rohrer Martin             1963 Zürich                      3:18.16,8   1:16.31,6    (761)  CM-AK2   135.  ¦    33.49  414.¦    5.39  530.¦ 1:30.46  500.¦    3.40  519.¦ 1:04.20  515.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.28  469.¦ 2:10.15  501.¦ 2:13.56  502.¦ 3:18.16  510.¦

  511. Perrot Norbert            1972 Rüschlikon                  3:18.19,8   1:16.34,6    (833)  CM-AK1   216.  ¦    39.43  511.¦    4.12  474.¦ 1:39.38  524.¦    2.57  489.¦   51.47  416.¦

       SSC                              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.55  512.¦ 2:23.34  521.¦ 2:26.32  521.¦ 3:18.19  511.¦

  512. Egli Stephan              1962 Würenlos                    3:18.27,3   1:16.42,1    (753)  CM-AK2   136.  ¦    43.32  525.¦    4.18  480.¦ 1:29.04  492.¦    1.57  316.¦   59.34  502.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.51  524.¦ 2:16.55  516.¦ 2:18.52  513.¦ 3:18.27  512.¦

  513. Harzenmoser Daniel        1967 Niederweningen              3:20.42,5   1:18.57,3    (757)  CM-AK2   137.  ¦    39.49  512.¦    3.47  434.¦ 1:31.28  506.¦    3.13  507.¦ 1:02.23  510.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.36  510.¦ 2:15.05  513.¦ 2:18.19  512.¦ 3:20.42  513.¦

  514. Rezk Markus               1976 Küsnacht ZH                 3:20.42,6   1:18.57,4    (498)  CM-AK1   217.  ¦    49.19  533.¦    2.00  114.¦ 1:38.52  523.¦    1.57  323.¦   48.31  329.¦

       Free Radicals                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.20  532.¦ 2:30.13  529.¦ 2:32.11  526.¦ 3:20.42  514.¦

  515. Bechtiger Jan             1972 Nänikon                     3:21.09,1   1:19.23,9    (618)  CM-AK1   218.  ¦    36.18  476.¦    3.24  390.¦ 1:32.21  511.¦    2.35  457.¦ 1:06.30  518.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.42  472.¦ 2:12.03  507.¦ 2:14.38  504.¦ 3:21.09  515.¦

  516. Rubio Eduardo             1975 Schindellegi                3:22.03,6   1:20.18,4    (581)  CM-AK1   219.  ¦    45.03  529.¦    4.15  476.¦ 1:34.24  517.¦    2.58  492.¦   55.21  470.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.18  529.¦ 2:23.43  523.¦ 2:26.41  522.¦ 3:22.03  516.¦

  517. Rinderknecht Ueli         1955 Männedorf                   3:22.57,3   1:21.12,1    (814)  CM-AK3   30.   ¦    32.55  381.¦    3.33  409.¦ 1:29.19  494.¦    2.25  432.¦ 1:14.43  521.¦

       LCM                              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.28  390.¦ 2:05.47  475.¦ 2:08.13  476.¦ 3:22.57  517.¦

  518. Christinger Andreas       1970 Bäretswil                   3:26.30,4   1:24.45,2    (593)  CM-AK1   220.  ¦    36.48  487.¦    4.42  506.¦ 1:31.05  504.¦    4.08  526.¦ 1:09.45  520.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.30  497.¦ 2:12.36  510.¦ 2:16.45  509.¦ 3:26.30  518.¦

  519. White Terry               1975 Zürich                      3:27.06,4   1:25.21,2    (834)  CM-AK1   221.  ¦    39.27  509.¦    4.06  465.¦ 1:40.37  527.¦    1.43  228.¦ 1:01.12  506.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.33  509.¦ 2:24.10  524.¦ 2:25.54  519.¦ 3:27.06  519.¦

  520. Watson Robert             1972 Stäfa                       3:31.15,2   1:29.30,0    (844)  CM-AK1   222.  ¦    38.53  507.¦    4.13  475.¦ 1:43.28  528.¦    2.18  411.¦ 1:02.21  509.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.07  508.¦ 2:26.35  525.¦ 2:28.53  523.¦ 3:31.15  520.¦

  521. Moser Albert              1967 Zürich                      3:32.39,3   1:30.54,1    (758)  CM-AK2   138.  ¦    44.41  528.¦    4.09  469.¦ 1:38.24  522.¦    3.18  512.¦ 1:02.05  508.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.51  528.¦ 2:27.16  526.¦ 2:30.34  524.¦ 3:32.39  521.¦

  522. Céréda Patrick            1973 Bubikon                     3:47.52,5   1:46.07,3    (613)  CM-AK1   223.  ¦    32.15  357.¦    2.52  313.¦ 1:19.57  350.¦    2.19  416.¦ 1:50.27  524.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.08  350.¦ 1:55.05  345.¦ 1:57.24  348.¦ 3:47.52  522.¦

  523. Malagueta Francisco       1976 Wallisellen                 4:03.44,0   2:01.58,8    (615)  CM-AK1   224.  ¦  1:04.59  535.¦    3.33  410.¦ 1:36.30  519.¦    2.22  424.¦ 1:16.17  522.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:08.33  534.¦ 2:45.04  531.¦ 2:47.26  529.¦ 4:03.44  523.¦

  524. Delahaye Benjamin         1979 Zürich                      4:05.10,0   2:03.24,8    (335)  CM-HK    131.  ¦    41.19  520.¦    5.42  531.¦ 1:56.00  530.¦    2.50  480.¦ 1:19.16  523.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.02  522.¦ 2:43.03  530.¦ 2:45.53  528.¦ 4:05.10  524.¦

  DNF  Herbelin Olivier          1985 Wettswil                    1:58.22,1      RunLap    (221)  CM-HK          ¦    25.12   75.¦    1.59  106.¦ 1:08.04   55.¦    1.32  148.¦    ----  ----¦

       Team Koach / TRIamt.ch           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.11   72.¦ 1:35.16   52.¦ 1:36.49   52.¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Jaberg Patrick            1980 Steffisburg                 2:05.03,9      RunLap    (198)  CM-HK          ¦    20.32    2.¦    1.14    2.¦ 1:22.16  402.¦    1.39  203.¦    ----  ----¦

       Tri Team Steffisburg             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   21.47    2.¦ 1:44.03  150.¦ 1:45.43  147.¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Sikorski Kai              1978 Uster                       1:37.28,5       toRun    (372)  CM-AK1         ¦    23.09   27.¦    2.02  121.¦ 1:10.53  112.¦    1.22   82.¦    ----  ----¦

       TG Hütten                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.12   31.¦ 1:36.06   55.¦ 1:37.28   56.¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Ott Roland                1966 Zürich                      2:05.29,9       toRun    (742)  CM-AK2         ¦    34.27  431.¦    2.39  261.¦ 1:25.57  466.¦    2.25  431.¦    ----  ----¦

       Oldfarts                         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.07  409.¦ 2:03.04  449.¦ 2:05.29  447.¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Estrada Carlos            1982 Meilen                      2:09.59,3       toRun    (268)  CM-HK          ¦    30.32  297.¦    3.25  393.¦ 1:34.22  516.¦    1.39  203.¦    ----  ----¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.57  309.¦ 2:08.20  492.¦ 2:09.59  484.¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Schmalz Pascal            1967 Andelfingen                 1:43.23,1    fromBike    (730)  CM-AK2         ¦    32.35  371.¦    2.49  300.¦ 1:07.58   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

       TriRebels                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.24  358.¦ 1:43.23  144.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Keller-Hoehl Christian    1961 Uerikon                     2:07.24,6    fromBike    (729)  CM-AK2         ¦    31.54  347.¦    3.24  391.¦ 1:32.05  508.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

       DJK Singen                       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.18  355.¦ 2:07.24  484.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Preisig Pascal            1989 Schaffhausen                  24.54,5      toBike    (209)  CM-HK          ¦    23.35   32.¦    1.19    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

       Team Koach / Tristar SH          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.54   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Kalamar Manfred           1974 Hinwil                        38.18,7      toBike    (446)  CM-AK1         ¦    34.51  452.¦    3.27  398.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.18  445.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Stamberger Matthias       1959 Zürich                        38.51,6      toBike    (732)  CM-AK2         ¦    35.34  465.¦    3.17  374.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

       ewz powerteam                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.51  453.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Haider Thomas             1977 Zürich                        26.00,8    fromSwim    (575)  CM-AK1         ¦    26.00   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

       FreeRadicals                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  DSQ  Perez De La Sota Gabriel  1980 Männedorf                       -----        disq    (225)  CM-HK          ¦    20.58  ----¦    2.00  ----¦ 1:04.13  ----¦    1.11  ----¦   39.05  ----¦

       DTC club                         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   22.59  ----¦ 1:27.12  ----¦ 1:28.23  ----¦ 2:07.29  ----¦


Uster Triathlon 2013 - Circuit Frauen Overall

  Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand     Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦          Swim ¦       Trans1 ¦         Bike ¦       Trans2 ¦          Run ¦

       Team/Club                      Strafe  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Patt Sandra               1971 Hirzel                      2:14.49,4       -----     (15)  CF-AK1   1.    ¦    24.23    8.¦    1.53   20.¦ 1:10.05    2.¦    1.08    3.¦   37.17    1.¦

       Tempo Sport exersciences         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.16    9.¦ 1:36.22    2.¦ 1:37.31    2.¦ 2:14.49    1.¦

    2. Brandt Monika             1980 Zürich                      2:19.52,9      5.03,5    (195)  CF-HK    1.    ¦    26.49   23.¦    1.32    4.¦ 1:10.21    3.¦    1.20   19.¦   39.49    2.¦

       My Sport                         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.21   19.¦ 1:38.42    6.¦ 1:40.03    6.¦ 2:19.52    2.¦

    3. Beck Rachel               1980 Liestal                     2:20.21,8      5.32,4     (23)  CF-HK    2.    ¦    22.19    1.¦    1.50   19.¦ 1:12.14    8.¦    1.14    9.¦   42.42    7.¦

       Tri Team Sichternhof             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.10    2.¦ 1:36.24    3.¦ 1:37.39    3.¦ 2:20.21    3.¦

    4. Born Monika               1979 Graben                      2:20.53,2      6.03,8     (21)  CF-HK    3.    ¦    24.32    9.¦    1.26    1.¦ 1:10.45    4.¦    1.12    4.¦   42.56   10.¦

       crespo.ch / zaboobikes.com       -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.58    6.¦ 1:36.44    4.¦ 1:37.56    4.¦ 2:20.53    4.¦

    5. Kunz Martina              1984 Zürich                      2:21.48,3      6.58,9     (22)  CF-HK    4.    ¦    26.11   17.¦    1.47   17.¦ 1:11.19    5.¦    1.05    2.¦   41.24    4.¦

       trigether                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.59   16.¦ 1:39.18    8.¦ 1:40.23    8.¦ 2:21.48    5.¦

    6. Wäfler Chantal            1984 Weiach                      2:22.19,7      7.30,3     (17)  CF-HK    5.    ¦    25.19   11.¦    1.41    7.¦ 1:12.04    7.¦    1.17   15.¦   41.56    5.¦

       Impuls Triathlon und Beo Trite   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.00   11.¦ 1:39.04    7.¦ 1:40.22    7.¦ 2:22.19    6.¦

    7. Iannuzzi Marcella         1973 Zürich                      2:22.31,7      7.42,3     (27)  CF-AK1   2.    ¦    24.13    7.¦    1.30    3.¦ 1:11.51    6.¦    1.14    7.¦   43.42   15.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.43    5.¦ 1:37.35    5.¦ 1:38.49    5.¦ 2:22.31    7.¦

    8. Haslebacher Andrea        1979 Steffisburg                 2:23.02,6      8.13,2     (19)  CF-HK    6.    ¦    24.56   10.¦    1.34    5.¦ 1:09.42    1.¦    1.13    6.¦   45.36   26.¦

       Tri Team Steffisburg             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.30   10.¦ 1:36.13    1.¦ 1:37.26    1.¦ 2:23.02    8.¦

    9. Bedorin Giulia            1986 I-Due Carrare (PD)          2:25.10,0     10.20,6     (32)  CF-HK    7.    ¦    22.23    3.¦    1.38    6.¦ 1:17.46   28.¦    1.14    8.¦   42.07    6.¦

       PADOVA TRIATHLON                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.01    1.¦ 1:41.48   10.¦ 1:43.03   10.¦ 2:25.10    9.¦

   10. Cavallasca Elena          1975 Dällikon                    2:27.27,8     12.38,4     (49)  CF-AK1   3.    ¦    27.02   24.¦    1.59   27.¦ 1:13.15    9.¦    1.34   51.¦   43.36   14.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.01   24.¦ 1:42.16   11.¦ 1:43.51   11.¦ 2:27.27   10.¦

   11. Leemann Barbara           1973 Zumikon                     2:28.00,5     13.11,1     (28)  CF-AK1   4.    ¦    23.55    5.¦    2.14   39.¦ 1:16.43   20.¦    1.42   67.¦   43.25   12.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.09    7.¦ 1:42.53   12.¦ 1:44.35   12.¦ 2:28.00   11.¦

   12. Furter Gabriela           1981 Riehen                      2:29.25,6     14.36,2     (26)  CF-HK    8.    ¦    26.21   20.¦    2.03   30.¦ 1:16.07   14.¦    1.19   18.¦   43.34   13.¦

       Gumpisäu                         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.25   20.¦ 1:44.32   14.¦ 1:45.51   14.¦ 2:29.25   12.¦

   13. Sonderegger Simone        1977 Frauenfeld                  2:31.03,6     16.14,2     (51)  CF-AK1   5.    ¦    25.27   13.¦    1.41    8.¦ 1:14.33   13.¦    1.15   10.¦   48.06   49.¦

       Pedalerie & specialized          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.08   12.¦ 1:41.42    9.¦ 1:42.57    9.¦ 2:31.03   13.¦

   14. Hellwig Esther            1979 Au ZH                       2:31.46,1     16.56,7     (20)  CF-HK    9.    ¦    30.19   57.¦    2.56   89.¦ 1:13.59   10.¦    1.47   79.¦   42.42    8.¦

       Tri Team Zugerland               -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.16   56.¦ 1:47.15   23.¦ 1:49.03   24.¦ 2:31.46   14.¦

   15. Kappeler Nicole           1972 Winterthur                  2:31.46,9     16.57,5     (55)  CF-AK1   6.    ¦    26.10   16.¦    2.24   54.¦ 1:17.49   29.¦    1.21   21.¦   44.01   17.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.35   21.¦ 1:46.24   20.¦ 1:47.45   19.¦ 2:31.46   15.¦

   16. Scheck Nadine             1986 St. Gallen                  2:32.06,4     17.17,0     (30)  CF-HK    10.   ¦    26.00   15.¦    1.42   10.¦ 1:16.51   21.¦    1.17   13.¦   46.14   34.¦

       TG Hütten                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.43   14.¦ 1:44.34   15.¦ 1:45.51   15.¦ 2:32.06   16.¦

   17. Mühlebach Sandra          1978 Winterthur                  2:33.13,2     18.23,8    (107)  CF-AK1   7.    ¦    29.29   48.¦    2.03   31.¦ 1:16.39   19.¦    1.05    1.¦   43.55   16.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.33   41.¦ 1:48.12   28.¦ 1:49.17   27.¦ 2:33.13   17.¦

   18. Gadient Georgina          1979 Klosters                    2:33.32,0     18.42,6     (56)  CF-HK    11.   ¦    27.35   28.¦    2.06   34.¦ 1:16.21   17.¦    1.18   16.¦   46.10   33.¦

       trizo                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.41   27.¦ 1:46.03   18.¦ 1:47.21   18.¦ 2:33.32   18.¦

   19. Künzli Chantal            1975 Dierikon                    2:34.19,1     19.29,7     (50)  CF-AK1   8.    ¦    27.38   29.¦    2.15   41.¦ 1:17.00   22.¦    1.16   12.¦   46.08   32.¦

       Tri Club Hergiswil               -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.53   31.¦ 1:46.54   22.¦ 1:48.10   21.¦ 2:34.19   19.¦

   20. Fiess Priska              1989 Winterthur                  2:34.33,4     19.44,0     (99)  CF-HK    12.   ¦    27.48   32.¦    1.44   11.¦ 1:18.56   32.¦    1.13    5.¦   44.51   21.¦

       finishers                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.32   26.¦ 1:48.29   29.¦ 1:49.42   29.¦ 2:34.33   20.¦

   21. Huclova Sonja             1980 Zürich                      2:34.41,0     19.51,6     (38)  CF-HK    13.   ¦    27.50   33.¦    1.58   26.¦ 1:19.14   33.¦    1.30   35.¦   44.07   18.¦

       TV Oerlikon                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.48   29.¦ 1:49.03   31.¦ 1:50.33   31.¦ 2:34.41   21.¦

   22. Meier Reona               1990 Hombrechtikon               2:34.53,2     20.03,8     (41)  CF-HK    14.   ¦    26.18   19.¦    1.45   13.¦ 1:17.30   25.¦    1.22   24.¦   47.56   48.¦

       SCUMA                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.04   17.¦ 1:45.34   17.¦ 1:46.57   17.¦ 2:34.53   22.¦

   23. Schumacher Andrea         1980 Opfikon                     2:35.05,8     20.16,4    (112)  CF-HK    15.   ¦    27.46   30.¦    2.03   29.¦ 1:16.31   18.¦    1.31   40.¦   47.12   41.¦

       Tempo Sport                      -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.49   30.¦ 1:46.21   19.¦ 1:47.53   20.¦ 2:35.05   23.¦

   24. Renggli Nora              1978 Riehen                      2:35.28,3     20.38,9     (46)  CF-AK1   9.    ¦    30.08   55.¦    2.39   74.¦ 1:14.33   12.¦    1.39   62.¦   46.26   37.¦

       Gumpisäu                         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.48   55.¦ 1:47.21   24.¦ 1:49.01   23.¦ 2:35.28   24.¦

   25. Mürner Leonie             1993 Wabern                      2:35.31,0     20.41,6     (44)  CF-HK    16.   ¦    22.19    2.¦    2.31   64.¦ 1:22.44   74.¦    1.34   50.¦   46.21   35.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   24.51    3.¦ 1:47.35   25.¦ 1:49.09   26.¦ 2:35.31   25.¦

   26. Meier Evelyne             1967 Fehraltorf                  2:36.04,4     21.15,0     (57)  CF-AK2   1.    ¦    28.30   41.¦    2.03   31.¦ 1:17.27   24.¦    1.32   42.¦   46.30   38.¦

       scuma                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.33   34.¦ 1:48.01   27.¦ 1:49.34   28.¦ 2:36.04   26.¦

   27. Dönni-Eggerschwiler Kathr 1968 Alpnach Dorf                2:36.12,2     21.22,8     (33)  CF-AK2   2.    ¦    28.23   37.¦    2.20   47.¦ 1:16.08   15.¦    1.32   41.¦   47.48   45.¦

       Triathlon Club Hergiswil         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.43   38.¦ 1:46.51   21.¦ 1:48.24   22.¦ 2:36.12   27.¦

   28. Hofmann Christiane        1956 Hüntwangen                  2:36.34,6     21.45,2    (175)  CF-AK3   1.    ¦    23.17    4.¦    2.16   45.¦ 1:19.39   40.¦    1.29   31.¦   49.51   65.¦

       impuls triathlon club bülach     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   25.34    4.¦ 1:45.13   16.¦ 1:46.43   16.¦ 2:36.34   28.¦

   29. Sherlock Cushla           1986 Zürich                      2:36.42,2     21.52,8     (31)  CF-HK    17.   ¦    28.29   40.¦    2.05   33.¦ 1:21.41   67.¦    1.26   28.¦   43.00   11.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.34   35.¦ 1:52.15   47.¦ 1:53.41   43.¦ 2:36.42   29.¦

   30. Gründler Seline           1990 Wittenbach                  2:37.07,7     22.18,3     (36)  CF-HK    18.   ¦    25.45   14.¦    1.41    9.¦ 1:22.24   71.¦    1.29   32.¦   45.46   28.¦

       Elite Team Bodensee              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.26   13.¦ 1:49.51   33.¦ 1:51.20   33.¦ 2:37.07   30.¦

   31. Willi Nicole              1966 Bubikon                     2:37.18,5     22.29,1     (62)  CF-AK2   3.    ¦    27.08   26.¦    1.46   14.¦ 1:18.42   31.¦    1.29   32.¦   48.11   51.¦

       Hintermann-Racing                -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.54   22.¦ 1:47.37   26.¦ 1:49.07   25.¦ 2:37.18   31.¦

   32. Peter Samira              1989 Sempach Station             2:37.50,2     23.00,8     (86)  CF-HK    19.   ¦    26.42   22.¦    2.14   37.¦ 1:19.55   44.¦    1.22   23.¦   47.35   42.¦

       Trimotion Varioserv              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.56   23.¦ 1:48.52   30.¦ 1:50.14   30.¦ 2:37.50   32.¦

   33. Brunati Sara              1978 Luzern                      2:37.51,2     23.01,8     (65)  CF-AK1   10.   ¦    24.05    6.¦    2.09   36.¦ 1:17.13   23.¦    1.25   27.¦   52.58   92.¦

       Triathlon Club Hergiswil         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.15    8.¦ 1:43.28   13.¦ 1:44.53   13.¦ 2:37.51   33.¦

   34. Steffens Andrea           1965 Egg b. Zürich               2:38.16,2     23.26,8     (74)  CF-AK2   4.    ¦    27.57   34.¦    1.46   15.¦ 1:21.33   66.¦    1.29   32.¦   45.29   25.¦

       LCMeilen Triathlon Team          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.44   28.¦ 1:51.17   38.¦ 1:52.47   39.¦ 2:38.16   34.¦

   35. Frank Monika              1976 Bern                        2:38.26,6     23.37,2     (68)  CF-AK1   11.   ¦    28.28   39.¦    2.15   43.¦ 1:20.15   47.¦    1.34   52.¦   45.51   29.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.44   39.¦ 1:50.59   35.¦ 1:52.34   35.¦ 2:38.26   35.¦

   36. Rütsche Katharina         1990 St. Gallen                  2:38.32,9     23.43,5    (196)  CF-HK    20.   ¦    30.10   56.¦    1.44   12.¦ 1:19.27   36.¦    1.17   14.¦   45.53   30.¦

       Elite Team Bodensee              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.54   45.¦ 1:51.21   39.¦ 1:52.39   37.¦ 2:38.32   36.¦

   37. Gätzi Sibille             1982 Dübendorf                   2:39.03,5     24.14,1    (111)  CF-HK    21.   ¦    31.59   73.¦    2.29   63.¦ 1:16.16   16.¦    1.53   87.¦   46.25   36.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.29   69.¦ 1:50.45   34.¦ 1:52.38   36.¦ 2:39.03   37.¦

   38. Sestito Luzia             1969 Dielsdorf                   2:39.37,0     24.47,6     (48)  CF-AK1   12.   ¦    33.03   88.¦    2.26   58.¦ 1:17.45   26.¦    1.41   64.¦   44.40   19.¦

       Free Radicals                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.30   86.¦ 1:53.15   50.¦ 1:54.56   47.¦ 2:39.37   38.¦

   39. Hassler-Largiadèr Sandra  1975 Donat                       2:40.16,4     25.27,0    (180)  CF-AK1   13.   ¦    31.06   62.¦    2.34   69.¦ 1:19.22   35.¦    2.00   94.¦   45.12   23.¦

       hofbeverin.ch                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.40   61.¦ 1:53.03   49.¦ 1:55.03   49.¦ 2:40.16   39.¦

   40. Janeckova Petra           1984 St. Margrethen SG           2:40.24,0     25.34,6     (52)  CF-HK    22.   ¦    28.47   44.¦    2.53   86.¦ 1:25.58   94.¦    1.38   60.¦   41.06    3.¦

       coached by Brader                -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.40   43.¦ 1:57.38   78.¦ 1:59.17   76.¦ 2:40.24   40.¦

   41. Baumann Manuela           1981 Dübendorf                   2:40.43,5     25.54,1     (79)  CF-HK    23.   ¦    31.33   68.¦    2.20   48.¦ 1:20.21   48.¦    1.30   37.¦   44.57   22.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.54   65.¦ 1:54.15   53.¦ 1:55.46   52.¦ 2:40.43   41.¦

   42. Baur Ursula               1965 Baden                       2:41.40,6     26.51,2     (64)  CF-AK2   5.    ¦    29.31   49.¦    2.33   68.¦ 1:19.32   37.¦    1.33   46.¦   48.29   52.¦

       Tri Club Baden                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.05   47.¦ 1:51.37   42.¦ 1:53.10   40.¦ 2:41.40   42.¦

   43. Hoederath Linda           1981 Zürich                      2:42.05,3     27.15,9    (108)  CF-HK    24.   ¦    29.23   46.¦    2.48   82.¦ 1:20.22   49.¦    2.28  112.¦   47.03   40.¦

       Triathlon Club Zürich            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.11   50.¦ 1:52.34   48.¦ 1:55.02   48.¦ 2:42.05   43.¦

   44. Wunsch Martina            1971 Hinteregg                   2:42.07,2     27.17,8     (92)  CF-AK1   14.   ¦    32.00   75.¦    2.58   91.¦ 1:14.29   11.¦    1.44   73.¦   50.53   72.¦

       Tri Team Tempo Sport             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.59   79.¦ 1:49.28   32.¦ 1:51.13   32.¦ 2:42.07   44.¦

   45. Schnaidt Janine           1988 Zürich                      2:42.21,7     27.32,3     (72)  CF-HK    25.   ¦    33.11   92.¦    2.50   83.¦ 1:17.45   27.¦    1.33   47.¦   47.00   39.¦

       www.geschäftsleiter.ch           -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.02   90.¦ 1:53.48   51.¦ 1:55.21   51.¦ 2:42.21   45.¦

   46. Frey Gabriela             1959 Adliswil                    2:42.57,5     28.08,1     (53)  CF-AK2   6.    ¦    31.00   61.¦    2.21   50.¦ 1:18.38   30.¦    1.21   20.¦   49.36   63.¦

       Triteam Lerch Cycle Sport        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.21   58.¦ 1:52.00   44.¦ 1:53.21   42.¦ 2:42.57   46.¦

   47. Russenberger Doris        1974 Winterthur                  2:43.05,8     28.16,4    (103)  CF-AK1   15.   ¦    33.02   87.¦    2.14   37.¦ 1:20.44   52.¦    1.37   57.¦   45.27   24.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.16   84.¦ 1:56.00   65.¦ 1:57.37   63.¦ 2:43.05   47.¦

   48. Eberhard Tanya            1984 Nänikon                     2:44.24,4     29.35,0     (98)  CF-HK    26.   ¦    27.48   31.¦    2.27   61.¦ 1:20.45   53.¦    1.28   30.¦   51.55   83.¦

       3starcats wallisellen            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.15   33.¦ 1:51.01   36.¦ 1:52.29   34.¦ 2:44.24   48.¦

   49. Manser Daniela            1971 Pfäffikon SZ                2:44.31,3     29.41,9     (40)  CF-AK1   16.   ¦    33.45  101.¦    2.24   55.¦ 1:20.56   55.¦    1.22   22.¦   46.03   31.¦

       MySport Triteam                  -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.09   94.¦ 1:57.06   71.¦ 1:58.28   69.¦ 2:44.31   49.¦

   50. Schmidweber Claudia       1972 Forch                       2:44.42,7     29.53,3     (94)  CF-AK1   17.   ¦    29.07   45.¦    2.44   79.¦ 1:19.39   41.¦    3.41  131.¦   49.29   60.¦

       Trizo                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.51   44.¦ 1:51.31   41.¦ 1:55.12   50.¦ 2:44.42   50.¦

   51. Wenger Anja               1978 Zürich                      2:44.48,8     29.59,4     (91)  CF-AK1   18.   ¦    32.11   78.¦    1.55   22.¦ 1:21.17   59.¦    1.33   49.¦   47.50   46.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.07   66.¦ 1:55.24   57.¦ 1:56.58   56.¦ 2:44.48   51.¦

   52. Fischli Daniela           1981 Oberurnen                   2:44.49,5     30.00,1     (81)  CF-HK    27.   ¦    26.23   21.¦    4.13  127.¦ 1:21.32   64.¦    2.14  104.¦   50.25   68.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.36   36.¦ 1:52.09   46.¦ 1:54.23   46.¦ 2:44.49   52.¦

   53. Gründler Jacqueline Pasca 1964 Wittenbach                  2:45.20,6     30.31,2     (35)  CF-AK2   7.    ¦    28.10   35.¦    1.47   16.¦ 1:21.32   63.¦    1.41   65.¦   52.08   85.¦

       Tri Club Bodensee                -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.58   32.¦ 1:51.30   40.¦ 1:53.11   41.¦ 2:45.20   53.¦

   54. Buri Chiara               1974 Pregassona                  2:45.40,7     30.51,3     (66)  CF-AK1   19.   ¦    33.09   91.¦    1.57   24.¦ 1:20.08   46.¦    1.45   76.¦   48.40   56.¦

       TEAM TRIATHLON CAPRIASCA         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.06   82.¦ 1:55.15   55.¦ 1:57.00   57.¦ 2:45.40   54.¦

   55. Bollinger Doris           1967 Schleitheim                 2:45.43,4     30.54,0     (95)  CF-AK2   8.    ¦    31.09   64.¦    2.33   67.¦ 1:22.16   70.¦    1.48   81.¦   47.55   47.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.43   62.¦ 1:55.59   64.¦ 1:57.48   64.¦ 2:45.43   55.¦

   56. Heinis Yvonne             1976 Brislach                    2:46.08,5     31.19,1     (83)  CF-AK1   20.   ¦    30.50   60.¦    3.03   98.¦ 1:21.57   68.¦    1.40   63.¦   48.36   55.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.54   64.¦ 1:55.51   61.¦ 1:57.31   61.¦ 2:46.08   56.¦

   57. Huerlimann Barbara        1985 Zürich                      2:46.41,8     31.52,4    (120)  CF-HK    28.   ¦    33.44  100.¦    2.15   40.¦ 1:19.54   43.¦    1.35   53.¦   49.13   57.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.59   89.¦ 1:55.53   63.¦ 1:57.28   59.¦ 2:46.41   57.¦

   58. Kaufmann Petra            1987 Rothenburg                  2:46.42,6     31.53,2    (151)  CF-HK    29.   ¦    26.12   18.¦    1.55   23.¦ 1:26.23   97.¦    1.38   59.¦   50.32   70.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.08   18.¦ 1:54.32   54.¦ 1:56.10   54.¦ 2:46.42   58.¦

   59. Itta Maximiliana          1961 D-Konstanz                  2:46.50,8     32.01,4     (76)  CF-AK2   9.    ¦    25.19   12.¦    2.24   53.¦ 1:24.16   84.¦    2.16  105.¦   52.34   88.¦

       ASC-Konstanz                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.43   15.¦ 1:52.00   45.¦ 1:54.16   45.¦ 2:46.50   59.¦

   60. Schütz Françoise          1966 Lyss                        2:47.11,6     32.22,2     (73)  CF-AK2   10.   ¦    31.06   63.¦    2.15   42.¦ 1:20.52   54.¦    1.45   75.¦   51.11   76.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.21   59.¦ 1:54.14   52.¦ 1:55.59   53.¦ 2:47.11   60.¦

   61. Seebauer Magdalena        1971 Zürich                      2:47.14,1     32.24,7     (59)  CF-AK1   21.   ¦    27.34   27.¦    4.44  132.¦ 1:23.33   79.¦    2.51  123.¦   48.29   53.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.18   52.¦ 1:55.52   62.¦ 1:58.44   70.¦ 2:47.14   61.¦

   62. Eugster Barbara           1984 Fällanden                   2:47.23,5     32.34,1    (178)  CF-HK    30.   ¦    31.57   72.¦    3.02   97.¦ 1:21.16   58.¦    1.31   38.¦   49.35   61.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.59   80.¦ 1:56.16   66.¦ 1:57.48   65.¦ 2:47.23   62.¦

   63. Huggenberger Lea          1987 Winterthur                  2:48.25,0     33.35,6    (121)  CF-HK    31.   ¦    28.38   43.¦    3.00   95.¦ 1:19.36   39.¦    1.27   29.¦   55.42  110.¦

       SC Winterthur                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.39   42.¦ 1:51.15   37.¦ 1:52.42   38.¦ 2:48.25   63.¦

   64. Vieli Sylvia              1980 Zürich                      2:48.30,3     33.40,9     (77)  CF-HK    32.   ¦    32.52   85.¦    1.58   25.¦ 1:20.25   51.¦    1.31   39.¦   51.41   80.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.51   73.¦ 1:55.16   56.¦ 1:56.48   55.¦ 2:48.30   64.¦

   65. Jeannin Coralie           1981 Wermatswil                  2:48.34,8     33.45,4     (85)  CF-HK    33.   ¦    29.39   51.¦    2.19   46.¦ 1:19.59   45.¦    1.50   84.¦   54.45  100.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.58   46.¦ 1:51.58   43.¦ 1:53.49   44.¦ 2:48.34   65.¦

   66. Pachmann Esther           1982 Thalwil                     2:48.37,7     33.48,3    (102)  CF-HK    34.   ¦    37.50  124.¦    3.02   96.¦ 1:20.24   50.¦    1.43   70.¦   45.38   27.¦

       Jtri                             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.52  122.¦ 2:01.16   89.¦ 2:02.59   88.¦ 2:48.37   66.¦

   67. Schaer Barbara            1983 Uster                       2:48.39,0     33.49,6     (88)  CF-HK    35.   ¦    35.50  110.¦    2.31   66.¦ 1:25.05   89.¦    2.25  110.¦   42.45    9.¦

       Trigether                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.22  109.¦ 2:03.28   99.¦ 2:05.53   99.¦ 2:48.39   67.¦

   68. Morand Anne-Sophie        1987 Luzern                      2:49.01,4     34.12,0    (168)  CF-HK    36.   ¦    36.35  117.¦    1.49   18.¦ 1:19.36   38.¦    1.24   26.¦   49.35   62.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.24  110.¦ 1:58.00   80.¦ 1:59.25   78.¦ 2:49.01   68.¦

   69. Gapp Ladina               1981 Bern                        2:49.11,5     34.22,1    (179)  CF-HK    37.   ¦    30.03   52.¦    3.36  115.¦ 1:22.41   73.¦    1.54   89.¦   50.56   73.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.39   60.¦ 1:56.21   67.¦ 1:58.15   68.¦ 2:49.11   69.¦

   70. Wullschleger Laura        1986 Pazzallo                    2:49.37,9     34.48,5     (75)  CF-HK    38.   ¦    27.04   25.¦    2.27   60.¦ 1:26.00   95.¦    1.32   43.¦   52.33   87.¦

       Team Triathlon Capriasca         -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.31   25.¦ 1:55.32   58.¦ 1:57.04   58.¦ 2:49.37   70.¦

   71. Bado Eleonora             1981 I-Vigonza (PD)              2:50.27,7     35.38,3    (124)  CF-HK    39.   ¦    28.33   42.¦    2.07   35.¦ 1:26.47  102.¦    1.19   17.¦   51.40   79.¦

       PADOVA TRIATHLON                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.40   37.¦ 1:57.28   73.¦ 1:58.47   71.¦ 2:50.27   71.¦

   72. Bätschmann Eva            1989 Bern                        2:50.39,7     35.50,3    (163)  CF-HK    40.   ¦    32.30   83.¦    2.53   85.¦ 1:22.49   76.¦    2.23  109.¦   50.02   67.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.24   85.¦ 1:58.13   81.¦ 2:00.36   80.¦ 2:50.39   72.¦

   73. Chassot Dominique         1968 Effretikon                  2:50.47,0     35.57,6    (159)  CF-AK2   11.   ¦    36.44  120.¦    3.46  118.¦ 1:19.14   34.¦    1.35   55.¦   49.26   58.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.30  119.¦ 1:59.45   85.¦ 2:01.20   83.¦ 2:50.47   73.¦

   74. Rakic Riikka              1972 Gerzensee                   2:50.51,8     36.02,4     (87)  CF-AK1   22.   ¦    33.12   93.¦    2.59   92.¦ 1:21.20   60.¦    1.47   78.¦   51.32   78.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.12   96.¦ 1:57.32   76.¦ 1:59.19   77.¦ 2:50.51   74.¦

   75. Leuenberger Caroline      1987 Zürich                      2:50.53,0     36.03,6     (39)  CF-HK    41.   ¦    33.24   95.¦    1.28    2.¦ 1:23.02   78.¦    1.15   11.¦   51.42   81.¦

       Free Radicals                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.52   75.¦ 1:57.55   79.¦ 1:59.10   74.¦ 2:50.53   75.¦

   76. Gottier Andrea            1974 Spiez                       2:51.01,0     36.11,6    (130)  CF-AK1   23.   ¦    34.48  108.¦    3.28  110.¦ 1:26.07   96.¦    1.54   90.¦   44.42   20.¦

       Triathlon Team Berner Oberland   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.16  108.¦ 2:04.23  100.¦ 2:06.18  100.¦ 2:51.01   76.¦

   77. Gatti Inge                1971 Männedorf                   2:51.44,1     36.54,7     (69)  CF-AK1   24.   ¦    36.22  116.¦    3.30  113.¦ 1:21.33   65.¦    2.38  117.¦   47.40   44.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.52  117.¦ 2:01.25   90.¦ 2:04.03   94.¦ 2:51.44   77.¦

   78. Jenni Sabrina             1986 Winterthur                  2:51.53,5     37.04,1    (150)  CF-HK    42.   ¦    33.44   99.¦    2.24   52.¦ 1:21.04   57.¦    1.48   82.¦   52.52   90.¦

       finishers Winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.08   92.¦ 1:57.12   72.¦ 1:59.01   73.¦ 2:51.53   78.¦

   79. Strasser Claudia          1990 Winterthur                  2:51.53,7     37.04,3    (154)  CF-HK    43.   ¦    33.41   98.¦    2.26   59.¦ 1:21.23   62.¦    1.43   71.¦   52.39   89.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.08   91.¦ 1:57.31   75.¦ 1:59.14   75.¦ 2:51.53   79.¦

   80. Götz Barbara              1980 Zürich                      2:51.57,7     37.08,3    (100)  CF-HK    44.   ¦    29.25   47.¦    2.41   76.¦ 1:28.27  108.¦    1.33   45.¦   49.50   64.¦

       Trimotion.varioserv              -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.07   48.¦ 2:00.34   87.¦ 2:02.07   86.¦ 2:51.57   80.¦

   81. Meier Stephanie           1974 Attelwil                    2:53.12,3     38.22,9    (114)  CF-AK1   25.   ¦    30.07   54.¦    2.02   28.¦ 1:24.25   86.¦    1.39   61.¦   54.57  101.¦

       Triclub Zofingen                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.10   49.¦ 1:56.35   69.¦ 1:58.14   67.¦ 2:53.12   81.¦

   82. Karpf Franziska           1963 Zollikerberg                2:53.30,0     38.40,6     (70)  CF-AK2   12.   ¦    29.35   50.¦    3.12  104.¦ 1:22.58   77.¦    1.44   74.¦   55.59  112.¦

       TRIZO                            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.47   54.¦ 1:55.46   59.¦ 1:57.31   60.¦ 2:53.30   82.¦

   83. Menghini Valentina        1978 Nürensdorf                  2:53.50,7     39.01,3    (167)  CF-AK1   26.   ¦    32.17   79.¦    4.42  131.¦ 1:24.28   87.¦    2.20  107.¦   50.02   66.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.00  101.¦ 2:01.28   91.¦ 2:03.48   91.¦ 2:53.50   83.¦

   84. Peyer Denise              1987 Glattbrugg                  2:53.52,8     39.03,4     (45)  CF-HK    45.   ¦    31.26   67.¦    2.21   49.¦ 1:22.34   72.¦    1.32   44.¦   55.57  111.¦

       Free Radicals                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.47   63.¦ 1:56.22   68.¦ 1:57.55   66.¦ 2:53.52   84.¦

   85. Amacker Martina           1983 Eischoll                    2:54.43,6     39.54,2     (78)  CF-HK    46.   ¦    30.27   58.¦    2.15   44.¦ 1:26.30   98.¦    1.36   56.¦   53.53   97.¦

       3athlon Bern                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.43   53.¦ 1:59.13   82.¦ 2:00.50   82.¦ 2:54.43   85.¦

   86. Baltensperger Vera        1971 Gockhausen                  2:55.00,9     40.11,5    (123)  CF-AK1   27.   ¦    33.24   96.¦    2.44   78.¦ 1:23.34   80.¦    2.17  106.¦   53.00   93.¦

       FreeRadicals                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.08   92.¦ 1:59.42   83.¦ 2:02.00   85.¦ 2:55.00   86.¦

   87. Bandi Susanne             1968 Uster                       2:55.07,2     40.17,8    (147)  CF-AK2   13.   ¦    32.00   74.¦    2.57   90.¦ 1:27.19  105.¦    2.00   95.¦   50.48   71.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.58   78.¦ 2:02.18   96.¦ 2:04.18   96.¦ 2:55.07   87.¦

   88. Filli Lucrezia            1958 Zürich                      2:55.09,0     40.19,6    (119)  CF-AK3   2.    ¦    33.46  102.¦    3.19  106.¦ 1:24.22   85.¦    2.32  116.¦   51.07   75.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.06  102.¦ 2:01.29   92.¦ 2:04.01   92.¦ 2:55.09   88.¦

   89. Böckli Brigitta           1964 Dübendorf                   2:55.14,9     40.25,5    (117)  CF-AK2   14.   ¦    35.55  113.¦    2.56   88.¦ 1:22.01   69.¦    2.30  115.¦   51.50   82.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.52  111.¦ 2:00.53   88.¦ 2:03.24   89.¦ 2:55.14   89.¦

   90. Frey Viola                1969 Tuggen                      2:55.19,6     40.30,2    (129)  CF-AK1   28.   ¦    35.53  112.¦    3.58  121.¦ 1:19.52   42.¦    2.42  119.¦   52.52   91.¦

       Crazy Turtles                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.51  116.¦ 1:59.44   84.¦ 2:02.26   87.¦ 2:55.19   90.¦

   91. Leuzinger Martina         1983 Ebmatingen                  2:57.36,7     42.47,3    (122)  CF-HK    47.   ¦    32.04   76.¦    2.46   81.¦ 1:20.56   56.¦    1.44   72.¦ 1:00.04  125.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.51   74.¦ 1:55.48   60.¦ 1:57.32   62.¦ 2:57.36   91.¦

   92. Kundert Edith             1964 Wolfhausen                  2:57.48,6     42.59,2    (133)  CF-AK2   15.   ¦    32.08   77.¦    2.37   72.¦ 1:27.28  106.¦    1.47   80.¦   53.47   96.¦

       Crazy-Turtles Rapperswil-Jona    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.45   72.¦ 2:02.13   95.¦ 2:04.01   92.¦ 2:57.48   92.¦

   93. Wassermann Nora           1985 Zürich                      2:58.05,4     43.16,0    (155)  CF-HK    48.   ¦    36.43  119.¦    2.36   71.¦ 1:26.44  101.¦    1.35   53.¦   50.25   68.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.20  115.¦ 2:06.04  105.¦ 2:07.39  103.¦ 2:58.05   93.¦

   94. Städeli Nicole            1968 Schwerzenbach               2:58.20,1     43.30,7    (110)  CF-AK2   16.   ¦    30.05   53.¦    3.14  105.¦ 1:26.38  100.¦    2.00   95.¦   56.21  113.¦

       Tri Club Tempo Sport             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.19   57.¦ 1:59.58   86.¦ 2:01.58   84.¦ 2:58.20   94.¦

   95. Helbling Theres           1989 Jona                        2:58.45,6     43.56,2    (131)  CF-HK    49.   ¦    34.24  106.¦    3.25  109.¦ 1:23.44   82.¦    2.47  121.¦   54.23   98.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.50  105.¦ 2:01.34   94.¦ 2:04.22   97.¦ 2:58.45   95.¦

   96. Brunner-Mettler Susi      1961 Hittnau                     2:59.13,2     44.23,8    (125)  CF-AK2   17.   ¦    33.50  103.¦    4.03  124.¦ 1:23.36   81.¦    2.12  101.¦   55.30  108.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.53  106.¦ 2:01.30   93.¦ 2:03.42   90.¦ 2:59.13   96.¦

   97. Wirthlin Helene           1947 Lindau                      2:59.15,3     44.25,9    (142)  CF-AK4   1.    ¦    36.59  121.¦    4.16  128.¦ 1:27.14  103.¦    2.07   97.¦   48.36   54.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.16  124.¦ 2:08.30  116.¦ 2:10.38  116.¦ 2:59.15   97.¦

   98. Steinemann Sabrina        1983 Baar                        2:59.21,7     44.32,3    (140)  CF-HK    50.   ¦    33.06   90.¦    3.07  101.¦ 1:21.21   61.¦    1.51   85.¦   59.54  123.¦

       Triteam Zugerland                -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.14   97.¦ 1:57.35   77.¦ 1:59.26   79.¦ 2:59.21   98.¦

   99. Cowper Annabel            1977 Basel                       2:59.33,8     44.44,4    (149)  CF-AK1   29.   ¦    35.21  109.¦    2.36   70.¦ 1:28.52  111.¦    1.42   68.¦   51.00   74.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.57  107.¦ 2:06.50  112.¦ 2:08.32  108.¦ 2:59.33   99.¦

  100. Stehle Martina            1979 Nürensdorf                  2:59.43,6     44.54,2    (139)  CF-HK    51.   ¦    33.05   89.¦    3.06  100.¦ 1:29.44  116.¦    1.49   83.¦   51.57   84.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.11   95.¦ 2:05.56  104.¦ 2:07.46  104.¦ 2:59.43  100.¦

  101. Scaramuzza Rina           1983 Tuggen                      3:01.26,7     46.37,3    (182)  CF-HK    52.   ¦    33.40   97.¦    2.52   84.¦ 1:25.46   93.¦    1.46   77.¦   57.20  120.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.32   99.¦ 2:02.19   97.¦ 2:04.06   95.¦ 3:01.26  101.¦

  102. Szalai Monika             1974 Meikirch                    3:01.36,8     46.47,4    (184)  CF-AK1   30.   ¦    40.04  131.¦    3.24  108.¦ 1:28.02  107.¦    1.56   93.¦   48.09   50.¦

       Schneckenpost                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.29  130.¦ 2:11.31  124.¦ 2:13.27  122.¦ 3:01.36  102.¦

  103. Sigg Sabine               1979 Zuzwil SG                   3:01.48,3     46.58,9    (153)  CF-HK    53.   ¦    33.52  104.¦    3.22  107.¦ 1:28.38  109.¦    2.08   98.¦   53.46   95.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.15  103.¦ 2:05.53  103.¦ 2:08.01  106.¦ 3:01.48  103.¦

  104. Fischer Kathrin Maria     1980 Zürich                      3:01.52,4     47.03,0    (128)  CF-HK    54.   ¦    36.10  115.¦    3.45  117.¦ 1:32.27  124.¦    1.52   86.¦   47.36   43.¦

       Fischers Fritz                   -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.56  118.¦ 2:12.23  127.¦ 2:14.16  126.¦ 3:01.52  104.¦

  105. Rolli Catherine           1959 Oberglatt ZH                3:02.06,6     47.17,2    (109)  CF-AK2   18.   ¦    31.49   71.¦    2.40   75.¦ 1:28.46  110.¦    1.43   69.¦   57.07  117.¦

       Animal Liberation Racing Team    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.29   70.¦ 2:03.16   98.¦ 2:04.59   98.¦ 3:02.06  105.¦

  106. Lüddecke Claudia          1967 Ramsen                      3:02.42,7     47.53,3    (135)  CF-AK2   19.   ¦    36.05  114.¦    2.59   93.¦ 1:29.32  114.¦    2.46  120.¦   51.19   77.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.05  112.¦ 2:08.37  118.¦ 2:11.23  119.¦ 3:02.42  106.¦

  107. Mäder Martina             1983 Wetzikon ZH                 3:02.59,0     48.09,6    (137)  CF-HK    55.   ¦    31.22   66.¦    2.45   80.¦ 1:32.15  122.¦    1.30   35.¦   55.04  104.¦

       3starcats wallisellen            -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.08   67.¦ 2:06.23  107.¦ 2:07.54  105.¦ 3:02.59  107.¦

  108. Bopp Jutta                1971 Zürich                      3:03.21,2     48.31,8     (80)  CF-AK1   31.   ¦    38.12  126.¦    2.24   56.¦ 1:24.38   88.¦    1.38   58.¦   56.27  114.¦

       TriBopp                          -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.37  120.¦ 2:05.16  102.¦ 2:06.54  102.¦ 3:03.21  108.¦

  109. Schmidt Anette            1983 Affoltern am Albis          3:04.11,4     49.22,0    (138)  CF-HK    56.   ¦    32.26   81.¦    3.07  102.¦ 1:29.15  112.¦    1.54   88.¦   57.27  121.¦

       Trigether                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.33   87.¦ 2:04.49  101.¦ 2:06.43  101.¦ 3:04.11  109.¦

  110. Girault France            1982 Fällanden                   3:04.21,7     49.32,3    (173)  CF-HK    57.   ¦    43.03  135.¦    3.44  116.¦ 1:22.47   75.¦    2.28  113.¦   52.17   86.¦

       Trigether                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.48  135.¦ 2:09.35  120.¦ 2:12.04  120.¦ 3:04.21  110.¦

  111. Wydenkeller Gaby          1978 Winterthur                  3:04.22,1     49.32,7     (93)  CF-AK1   32.   ¦    28.15   36.¦    2.44   77.¦ 1:25.41   92.¦    2.12  102.¦ 1:05.29  129.¦

       finishers winterthur             -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.59   40.¦ 1:56.40   70.¦ 1:58.53   72.¦ 3:04.22  111.¦

  112. Baumer Soldan Elisabeth   1961 Horgen                      3:04.35,1     49.45,7    (116)  CF-AK2   20.   ¦    33.20   94.¦    3.35  114.¦ 1:29.33  115.¦    2.57  126.¦   55.08  105.¦

       UBS Tri Club                     -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.56  100.¦ 2:06.29  109.¦ 2:09.26  112.¦ 3:04.35  112.¦

  113. Eggimann Franziska        1980 Bern                        3:04.38,4     49.49,0    (160)  CF-HK    58.   ¦    33.00   86.¦    1.53   21.¦ 1:32.32  125.¦    1.33   48.¦   55.37  109.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.54   76.¦ 2:07.27  113.¦ 2:09.01  110.¦ 3:04.38  113.¦

  114. Weber Bettina             1981 Dübendorf                   3:05.12,6     50.23,2    (156)  CF-HK    59.   ¦    28.24   38.¦    3.46  119.¦ 1:25.17   90.¦    3.10  128.¦ 1:04.33  128.¦

       MY sport triteam                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.11   51.¦ 1:57.29   74.¦ 2:00.39   81.¦ 3:05.12  114.¦

  115. Egger Verena              1969 Wernetshausen               3:05.27,9     50.38,5    (118)  CF-AK1   33.   ¦    36.40  118.¦    2.31   65.¦ 1:27.18  104.¦    1.56   92.¦   57.00  115.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.12  114.¦ 2:06.31  110.¦ 2:08.27  107.¦ 3:05.27  115.¦

  116. Rütschi Alexandra         1964 Greifensee                  3:06.22,2     51.32,8     (96)  CF-AK2   21.   ¦    31.39   69.¦    4.53  133.¦ 1:31.44  120.¦    3.03  127.¦   55.01  103.¦

       SCUMA Triathlon                  -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.32   98.¦ 2:08.17  115.¦ 2:11.20  118.¦ 3:06.22  116.¦

  117. Jutzeler Catherine        1985 Zürich                      3:06.34,4     51.45,0    (132)  CF-HK    60.   ¦    31.15   65.¦    3.00   94.¦ 1:32.12  121.¦    2.55  125.¦   57.11  118.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.15   68.¦ 2:06.27  108.¦ 2:09.23  111.¦ 3:06.34  117.¦

  118. Iten Melanie              1980 Jona                        3:07.26,7     52.37,3    (101)  CF-HK    61.   ¦    34.09  105.¦    3.28  111.¦ 1:30.08  117.¦    2.39  118.¦   57.01  116.¦

       Crazy Turtles                    -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.38  104.¦ 2:07.46  114.¦ 2:10.25  114.¦ 3:07.26  118.¦

  119. Luchsinger Denise         1974 Zürich                      3:07.42,3     52.52,9    (134)  CF-AK1   34.   ¦    31.46   70.¦    4.12  126.¦ 1:34.05  127.¦    2.22  108.¦   55.15  106.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.58   88.¦ 2:10.04  121.¦ 2:12.27  121.¦ 3:07.42  119.¦

  120. Trechslin Barbara         1963 Stäfa                       3:07.51,4     53.02,0    (146)  CF-AK2   22.   ¦    40.34  133.¦    4.04  125.¦ 1:26.37   99.¦    2.54  124.¦   53.40   94.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.38  133.¦ 2:11.16  123.¦ 2:14.10  125.¦ 3:07.51  120.¦

  121. Meuli Monica              1970 Uster                       3:07.57,4     53.08,0    (136)  CF-AK1   35.   ¦    38.14  127.¦    3.12  103.¦ 1:34.54  128.¦    2.08   99.¦   49.27   59.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.26  126.¦ 2:16.20  130.¦ 2:18.29  129.¦ 3:07.57  121.¦

  122. Andrews Tara              1978 Zürich                      3:08.54,3     54.04,9    (162)  CF-AK1   36.   ¦    40.22  132.¦    4.25  129.¦ 1:25.30   91.¦    3.35  130.¦   55.00  102.¦

       trigether                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.47  134.¦ 2:10.18  122.¦ 2:13.53  123.¦ 3:08.54  122.¦

  123. Mcmorris Jess             1965 Ebmatingen                  3:09.51,5     55.02,1    (181)  CF-AK2   23.   ¦    39.10  129.¦    2.22   51.¦ 1:32.24  123.¦    1.24   25.¦   54.29   99.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.33  127.¦ 2:13.57  129.¦ 2:15.22  128.¦ 3:09.51  123.¦

  124. Meli Silvia               1967 Niederurnen                 3:10.16,7     55.27,3    (166)  CF-AK2   24.   ¦    39.14  130.¦    3.29  112.¦ 1:23.49   83.¦    2.11  100.¦ 1:01.32  126.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.43  129.¦ 2:06.33  111.¦ 2:08.44  109.¦ 3:10.16  124.¦

  125. Derks Anna                1980 Oberhasli                   3:13.12,9     58.23,5    (127)  CF-HK    62.   ¦    37.48  123.¦    2.56   87.¦ 1:31.05  118.¦    2.30  114.¦   58.52  122.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.44  121.¦ 2:11.50  125.¦ 2:14.20  127.¦ 3:13.12  125.¦

  126. Annaheim Marjon           1960 Lostorf                     3:13.24,4     58.35,0    (106)  CF-AK2   25.   ¦    32.24   80.¦    2.39   73.¦ 1:33.40  126.¦    2.26  111.¦ 1:02.12  127.¦

       Tri Team Oensingen               -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.03   81.¦ 2:08.44  119.¦ 2:11.11  117.¦ 3:13.24  126.¦

  127. Cardillo Tanja            1978 Volketswil                  3:16.16,0   1:01.26,6    (126)  CF-AK1   37.   ¦    34.31  107.¦    4.38  130.¦ 1:29.23  113.¦    1.55   91.¦ 1:05.47  130.¦

       TriRebels Suisse                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.10  113.¦ 2:08.33  117.¦ 2:10.28  115.¦ 3:16.16  127.¦

  128. Graf Beatrice             1965 Uster                       3:17.02,8   1:02.13,4    (148)  CF-AK2   26.   ¦    37.15  122.¦    4.01  123.¦ 1:35.45  130.¦    2.48  122.¦   57.12  119.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.16  125.¦ 2:17.02  131.¦ 2:19.50  130.¦ 3:17.02  128.¦

  129. Wanzenried Lia            1975 Zürich                      3:19.48,2   1:04.58,8    (172)  CF-AK1   38.   ¦    38.33  128.¦    5.06  134.¦ 1:36.52  132.¦    3.48  132.¦   55.27  107.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.40  131.¦ 2:20.32  134.¦ 2:24.20  133.¦ 3:19.48  129.¦

  130. Reukauf Irmtraut          1941 Uster                       3:22.21,1   1:07.31,7    (157)  CF-AK4   2.    ¦    41.30  134.¦    3.06   99.¦ 1:35.27  129.¦    2.12  103.¦ 1:00.04  124.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.36  132.¦ 2:20.04  133.¦ 2:22.16  132.¦ 3:22.21  130.¦

  131. Bridge Monika             1983 Zürich                      3:23.10,3   1:08.20,9    (158)  CF-HK    63.   ¦    32.29   82.¦    2.25   57.¦ 1:37.17  133.¦    1.41   65.¦ 1:09.16  132.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.55   77.¦ 2:12.12  126.¦ 2:13.53  124.¦ 3:23.10  131.¦

  132. Klink Danja               1968 Wettswil                    3:30.01,6   1:15.12,2    (165)  CF-AK2   27.   ¦    30.44   59.¦    3.59  122.¦ 1:31.38  119.¦    3.34  129.¦ 1:20.04  133.¦

       MY sport triteam                 -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.43   71.¦ 2:06.22  106.¦ 2:09.57  113.¦ 3:30.01  132.¦

  133. Hüsser Angelika           1958 Zug                         3:31.01,5   1:16.12,1    (164)  CF-AK3   3.    ¦    35.51  111.¦    5.24  135.¦ 1:36.39  131.¦    4.04  133.¦ 1:09.01  131.¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.15  123.¦ 2:17.55  132.¦ 2:21.59  131.¦ 3:31.01  133.¦

  DNF  Melchior Karin            1968 Uznach                      2:13.24,7    fromBike    (144)  CF-AK2         ¦    32.42   84.¦    2.28   62.¦ 1:38.13  134.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

       TriRebels                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.11   83.¦ 2:13.24  128.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Insinna Beatrice          1967 Basel                       2:32.13,6    fromBike    (176)  CF-AK2         ¦    38.11  125.¦    3.51  120.¦ 1:50.11  135.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

                                        -----                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.02  128.¦ 2:32.13  135.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Team Stafel Triathlon Zürich

Rang Team                                                                   Zeit   Rückstand     Stnr   ¦          Swim ¦       Trans1 ¦         Bike ¦       Trans2 ¦          Run ¦

       Swim                 Bike                 Run                  

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. glarnersprinter                                                   2:01.50,5       -----    (965)   ¦    20.01    1.¦    1.21   13.¦ 1:02.13    4.¦    0.45    2.¦   37.29    5.¦

       Manzoni Isabella     Fischli Marc         Reumer Dominic                                           ¦               ¦   21.22    1.¦ 1:23.35    1.¦ 1:24.21    1.¦ 2:01.50    1.¦

    2. Team JTri                                                         2:04.26,0      2.35,5    (969)   ¦    24.59   11.¦    1.16    6.¦ 1:01.43    3.¦    0.47    3.¦   35.40    1.¦

       Günsberg Claudia     Ziegler Silvio       Studer Mario                                             ¦               ¦   26.15   11.¦ 1:27.58    3.¦ 1:28.45    3.¦ 2:04.26    2.¦

    3. RBT Glarner Energie                                               2:08.20,3      6.29,8    (933)   ¦    27.10   22.¦    1.20   12.¦   58.29    1.¦    0.50    5.¦   40.29   12.¦

       Elmer Nadia          Rhyner Ueli          Jud Frederik                                             ¦               ¦   28.31   21.¦ 1:27.00    2.¦ 1:27.50    2.¦ 2:08.20    3.¦

    4. Miles for Life                                                    2:10.34,1      8.43,6    (927)   ¦    27.35   24.¦    1.18    8.¦ 1:01.27    2.¦    0.52   14.¦   39.19    8.¦

       Baumgartner Rolf     Trachsel Michael     Kronenberg Manuela                                       ¦               ¦   28.54   22.¦ 1:30.22    5.¦ 1:31.14    5.¦ 2:10.34    4.¦

    5. Sport Trend Shop 1                                                2:10.39,9      8.49,4    (943)   ¦    23.50    8.¦    1.16    5.¦ 1:04.47    6.¦    0.52   12.¦   39.54   10.¦

       Holdener Samira      Jansen Stefan        Welter Mischa                                            ¦               ¦   25.06    7.¦ 1:29.53    4.¦ 1:30.45    4.¦ 2:10.39    5.¦

    6. RBT Glarner Energie                                               2:11.27,7      9.37,2    (932)   ¦    25.05   12.¦    1.44   54.¦ 1:07.51   10.¦    0.51    9.¦   35.54    2.¦

       Trümpi Priska        Elmer Bruno          Mezzomo Walter                                           ¦               ¦   26.50   12.¦ 1:34.42    8.¦ 1:35.33    8.¦ 2:11.27    6.¦

    7. TRIZO 1                                                           2:13.17,6     11.27,1    (948)   ¦    28.04   27.¦    1.28   32.¦ 1:06.58    9.¦    0.49    4.¦   35.56    3.¦

       Rüegg Barbara        Tundo Tonino         Albert Michael                                           ¦               ¦   29.32   26.¦ 1:36.31    9.¦ 1:37.21    9.¦ 2:13.17    7.¦

    8. Mammütler                                                         2:19.12,3     17.21,8    (926)   ¦    26.25   17.¦    1.25   25.¦ 1:12.32   24.¦    0.51   10.¦   37.56    7.¦

       Hugentobler Chantal  Baumeler Patrick     Knödler Peter                                            ¦               ¦   27.51   16.¦ 1:40.24   18.¦ 1:41.15   18.¦ 2:19.12    8.¦

    9. Youthpoint Friday                                                 2:19.38,7     17.48,2    (961)   ¦    28.48   34.¦    1.26   28.¦ 1:11.18   23.¦    0.45    1.¦   37.19    4.¦

       Schneider Petra      Zingg Stefan         Aeppli Marc                                              ¦               ¦   30.15   34.¦ 1:41.33   24.¦ 1:42.19   24.¦ 2:19.38    9.¦

   10. X-BIONIC TEAM 3                                                   2:19.52,0     18.01,5    (960)   ¦    26.01   15.¦    1.17    7.¦ 1:10.18   18.¦    1.00   37.¦   41.14   15.¦

       Eggen Petra          Eggen Paul           Häfeli Christoph                                         ¦               ¦   27.18   13.¦ 1:37.37   13.¦ 1:38.37   13.¦ 2:19.52   10.¦

   11. Zämmägwürflet                                                     2:20.33,9     18.43,4    (971)   ¦    27.35   23.¦    1.33   41.¦ 1:09.26   14.¦    0.54   20.¦   41.03   14.¦

       Klante Lucas         Bernhard Zeno        Wachter Simon                                            ¦               ¦   29.09   23.¦ 1:38.35   15.¦ 1:39.30   15.¦ 2:20.33   11.¦

   12. TRIZO 2                                                           2:21.53,3     20.02,8    (949)   ¦    26.28   18.¦    1.42   51.¦ 1:09.26   15.¦    0.50    7.¦   43.25   21.¦

       Rhiner Esther        Lehmann Urs          Huwyler Eliane                                           ¦               ¦   28.10   19.¦ 1:37.37   12.¦ 1:38.28   12.¦ 2:21.53   12.¦

   13. Waldbrand                                                         2:22.26,9     20.36,4    (957)   ¦    24.03    9.¦    1.51   59.¦ 1:06.56    8.¦    0.58   32.¦   48.37   38.¦

       Dürwald Jörg         Dürwald Jörg         Brandstetter Silvia                                      ¦               ¦   25.55    9.¦ 1:32.51    7.¦ 1:33.49    7.¦ 2:22.26   13.¦

   14. Best of the Rest                                                  2:23.04,4     21.13,9    (908)   ¦    24.48   10.¦    1.25   24.¦ 1:10.35   21.¦    0.55   22.¦   45.19   27.¦

       Walter Katrin        van Eijnatten Geert  Schmid Roger                                             ¦               ¦   26.14   10.¦ 1:36.49   11.¦ 1:37.45   11.¦ 2:23.04   14.¦

   15. Sport Trend Shop 2                                                2:23.06,7     21.16,2    (944)   ¦    25.48   14.¦    1.54   62.¦ 1:08.58   12.¦    0.54   17.¦   45.31   29.¦

       Wirz Claudia         Sonderegger Michel   Frei Rolf                                                ¦               ¦   27.42   14.¦ 1:36.40   10.¦ 1:37.34   10.¦ 2:23.06   15.¦

   16. X-BIONIC TEAM 2                                                   2:23.30,3     21.39,8    (959)   ¦    26.02   16.¦    1.41   50.¦ 1:04.45    5.¦    1.10   60.¦   49.50   43.¦

       Müller Benjamin      Linke Jörg           Burger Pascale                                           ¦               ¦   27.44   15.¦ 1:32.29    6.¦ 1:33.40    6.¦ 2:23.30   16.¦

   17. Rajäwü                                                            2:24.22,0     22.31,5    (972)   ¦    29.40   42.¦    1.31   38.¦ 1:09.31   17.¦    0.53   15.¦   42.45   18.¦

       Rabold Lorene        Jäger Severin        Wüthrich Cedric                                          ¦               ¦   31.12   42.¦ 1:40.43   19.¦ 1:41.36   19.¦ 2:24.22   17.¦

   18. Rotary Club Forch 3                                               2:28.21,0     26.30,5    (936)   ¦    22.41    4.¦    1.29   34.¦ 1:23.21   52.¦    1.00   38.¦   39.48    9.¦

       Bartenstein Rolf     Stanek Andrea        Bühler Christoph                                         ¦               ¦   24.10    4.¦ 1:47.31   36.¦ 1:48.32   36.¦ 2:28.21   18.¦

   19. Family-Power                                                      2:28.27,7     26.37,2    (920)   ¦    20.25    2.¦    1.36   44.¦ 1:20.15   46.¦    0.55   23.¦   45.14   26.¦

       Baumann Patric       Baumann Susanne      Forster Tanja                                            ¦               ¦   22.01    2.¦ 1:42.17   25.¦ 1:43.13   25.¦ 2:28.27   19.¦

   20. SOC Team                                                          2:28.59,3     27.08,8    (939)   ¦    23.11    5.¦    1.33   40.¦ 1:13.39   27.¦    0.50    6.¦   49.44   42.¦

       Steiger Marion       Onorato Loris        Coss Gino                                                ¦               ¦   24.45    5.¦ 1:38.24   14.¦ 1:39.15   14.¦ 2:28.59   20.¦

   21. Teambilder.ch                                                     2:29.01,7     27.11,2    (950)   ¦    35.43   62.¦    1.09    1.¦ 1:09.09   13.¦    0.51    8.¦   42.07   17.¦

       Krauer Evelyne       Jones Kenneth        Jones Mark                                               ¦               ¦   36.53   62.¦ 1:46.03   32.¦ 1:46.54   32.¦ 2:29.01   21.¦

   22. Equipe Suisse/Allemagne                                           2:29.51,5     28.01,0    (915)   ¦    28.51   35.¦    1.23   17.¦ 1:14.24   29.¦    0.57   31.¦   44.15   23.¦

       Kneller Sita         Paffrath Rainer      Schulze Tillmann                                         ¦               ¦   30.14   33.¦ 1:44.38   28.¦ 1:45.36   28.¦ 2:29.51   22.¦

   23. Ben Group                                                         2:31.01,6     29.11,1    (907)   ¦    25.45   13.¦    2.12   66.¦ 1:12.48   25.¦    1.06   50.¦   49.08   39.¦

       Mettler Thomas       Arlitt Patrick       Mettler Nicole                                           ¦               ¦   27.58   17.¦ 1:40.46   21.¦ 1:41.53   21.¦ 2:31.01   23.¦

   24. X-BIONIC TEAM 1                                                   2:31.03,4     29.12,9    (958)   ¦    23.27    6.¦    1.19   10.¦ 1:14.31   30.¦    1.02   45.¦   50.41   47.¦

       Richner Christa      Guidi Reto           Hug Manuela                                              ¦               ¦   24.47    6.¦ 1:39.19   17.¦ 1:40.21   17.¦ 2:31.03   24.¦

   25. ASSA ABLOY (Schweiz) AG 2                                         2:32.04,2     30.13,7    (901)   ¦    28.25   29.¦    1.26   26.¦ 1:11.02   22.¦    1.04   49.¦   50.04   45.¦

       Bolardt Marek        Walpen René          Borgeaud Céline                                          ¦               ¦   29.52   29.¦ 1:40.54   22.¦ 1:41.59   22.¦ 2:32.04   25.¦

   26. BriaTeam                                                          2:32.19,9     30.29,4    (910)   ¦    28.47   33.¦    1.11    3.¦ 1:18.26   40.¦    0.51   11.¦   43.02   20.¦

       Vispetri Toni        Azzato Remo          Kast Daniel                                              ¦               ¦   29.59   30.¦ 1:48.25   38.¦ 1:49.17   37.¦ 2:32.19   26.¦

   27. Alesa sprinters                                                   2:32.26,2     30.35,7    (905)   ¦    23.34    7.¦    1.32   39.¦ 1:24.23   55.¦    1.07   55.¦   41.48   16.¦

       Szalai Evelyne       Sibold Thomas        Berchtold Dominik                                        ¦               ¦   25.07    8.¦ 1:49.30   40.¦ 1:50.37   40.¦ 2:32.26   27.¦

   28. M&M                                                               2:32.29,9     30.39,4    (968)   ¦    26.32   20.¦    1.34   43.¦ 1:13.03   26.¦    1.03   47.¦   50.15   46.¦

       Hochholzer Michi     Beham Alexander      Schlegel Magdalena                                       ¦               ¦   28.07   18.¦ 1:41.10   23.¦ 1:42.14   23.¦ 2:32.29   28.¦

   29. FUMO TEAM 1                                                       2:33.14,9     31.24,4    (916)   ¦    29.24   40.¦    1.39   47.¦ 1:15.22   32.¦    0.56   24.¦   45.53   31.¦

       Keller Florence      Schafroth Pascal     Richner Michael                                          ¦               ¦   31.03   41.¦ 1:46.25   34.¦ 1:47.21   34.¦ 2:33.14   29.¦

   30. Tres Amigos                                                       2:34.22,7     32.32,2    (951)   ¦    27.59   26.¦    1.37   46.¦ 1:19.07   41.¦    0.59   34.¦   44.39   24.¦

       Diemand Jürg         Cecchellero Marcel   Nozal Zintia                                             ¦               ¦   29.36   27.¦ 1:48.43   39.¦ 1:49.43   39.¦ 2:34.22   30.¦

   31. Ozzies                                                            2:34.57,8     33.07,3    (930)   ¦    31.26   47.¦    1.50   57.¦ 1:05.52    7.¦    1.01   42.¦   54.47   57.¦

       Carr Kirsten         Carr Paul            Carr Kirsten                                             ¦               ¦   33.16   49.¦ 1:39.08   16.¦ 1:40.10   16.¦ 2:34.57   31.¦

   32. Sport Shop Time Out 1                                             2:35.20,0     33.29,5    (942)   ¦    28.29   30.¦    1.59   65.¦ 1:14.20   28.¦    1.09   59.¦   49.20   41.¦

       Rutzer Svenja        Menzinger Christoph  Marti Urs                                                ¦               ¦   30.29   37.¦ 1:44.49   30.¦ 1:45.59   30.¦ 2:35.20   32.¦

   33. Tri Bio                                                           2:35.43,2     33.52,7    (952)   ¦    35.27   61.¦    1.24   22.¦ 1:08.41   11.¦    0.57   29.¦   49.13   40.¦

       Renfer Sarah         Cevik Selim          Groot Margreet                                           ¦               ¦   36.51   61.¦ 1:45.32   31.¦ 1:46.30   31.¦ 2:35.43   33.¦

   34. comfort zone                                                      2:36.31,4     34.40,9    (964)   ¦    33.15   56.¦    1.30   36.¦ 1:16.31   34.¦    0.59   34.¦   44.14   22.¦

       Stohler Fiona        Walter Adrian        Hindermann Christoph                                     ¦               ¦   34.46   55.¦ 1:51.17   44.¦ 1:52.16   44.¦ 2:36.31   34.¦

   35. Sport Trend Shop 3                                                2:36.34,1     34.43,6    (945)   ¦    33.12   55.¦    1.27   29.¦ 1:15.18   31.¦    0.56   27.¦   45.40   30.¦

       Losa Sabrina         Schiechl Günther     Leopold Patrick                                          ¦               ¦   34.39   54.¦ 1:49.57   41.¦ 1:50.54   41.¦ 2:36.34   35.¦

   36. Immer noch Warten auf Schwimmer                                   2:37.56,0     36.05,5    (924)   ¦    28.42   31.¦    1.23   18.¦ 1:21.57   48.¦    0.54   18.¦   44.57   25.¦

       Leuenberger Olivier  Bangerter Adrian     Leuenberger Susi                                         ¦               ¦   30.06   31.¦ 1:52.04   47.¦ 1:52.58   47.¦ 2:37.56   36.¦

   37. ZKB the fast                                                      2:38.01,6     36.11,1    (962)   ¦    27.38   25.¦    1.53   60.¦ 1:22.02   50.¦    1.06   50.¦   45.21   28.¦

       Güdel Rebekka        Gremlich Roland      Maurer Marc                                              ¦               ¦   29.31   25.¦ 1:51.34   46.¦ 1:52.40   45.¦ 2:38.01   37.¦

   38. ASSA ABLOY (Schweiz) AG 3                                         2:38.18,0     36.27,5    (902)   ¦    37.43   64.¦    1.23   19.¦ 1:18.14   38.¦    0.52   13.¦   40.03   11.¦

       Dijkstra Judith      Widmer Roman         Kälin Christian                                          ¦               ¦   39.07   64.¦ 1:57.22   51.¦ 1:58.14   51.¦ 2:38.18   38.¦

   39. Fabuck                                                            2:38.33,6     36.43,1    (919)   ¦    31.49   51.¦    1.34   42.¦ 1:10.24   20.¦    1.09   58.¦   53.35   53.¦

       Müntener Regina      Hirschbühl Rolf      Hirschbühl Franziska                                     ¦               ¦   33.23   51.¦ 1:43.48   27.¦ 1:44.58   27.¦ 2:38.33   39.¦

   40. Fun-Team                                                          2:40.02,3     38.11,8    (966)   ¦    26.35   21.¦    2.41   67.¦ 1:15.30   33.¦    1.04   48.¦   54.10   54.¦

       Rava Stefan          Rava Stefan          Vargas Andrea                                            ¦               ¦   29.17   24.¦ 1:44.48   29.¦ 1:45.52   29.¦ 2:40.02   40.¦

   41. KAT                                                               2:40.44,9     38.54,4    (925)   ¦    33.00   54.¦    1.57   64.¦ 1:18.15   39.¦    1.07   54.¦   46.24   35.¦

       Kanter Kerri         Santasalo Antti      Kanter Tim                                               ¦               ¦   34.57   57.¦ 1:53.12   48.¦ 1:54.20   48.¦ 2:40.44   41.¦

   42. TriLuminati                                                       2:41.10,4     39.19,9    (954)   ¦    29.12   39.¦    1.11    2.¦ 1:10.21   19.¦    1.03   46.¦   59.22   63.¦

       Süess Roland         Beck Roger           Müller Rahel                                             ¦               ¦   30.23   35.¦ 1:40.45   20.¦ 1:41.48   20.¦ 2:41.10   42.¦

   43. Studifish                                                         2:41.24,3     39.33,8    (947)   ¦    38.50   65.¦    1.42   52.¦ 1:22.02   49.¦    0.53   16.¦   37.56    6.¦

       Studer Tina          Fischer Joel         Studer Daniel                                            ¦               ¦   40.32   65.¦ 2:02.35   58.¦ 2:03.28   57.¦ 2:41.24   43.¦

   44. R3                                                                2:41.45,2     39.54,7    (931)   ¦    21.19    3.¦    1.25   23.¦ 1:23.22   53.¦    1.08   56.¦   54.28   55.¦

       Rufer Christoph      Rufer Christian      Rufer Brigitta                                           ¦               ¦   22.45    3.¦ 1:46.08   33.¦ 1:47.16   33.¦ 2:41.45   44.¦

   45. Spritzblitzflitz                                                  2:41.45,3     39.54,8    (946)   ¦    31.27   48.¦    1.54   63.¦ 1:09.28   16.¦    1.09   57.¦   57.44   62.¦

       Stocklin Daniela     Nacht David          Moser Lucia                                              ¦               ¦   33.22   50.¦ 1:42.51   26.¦ 1:44.00   26.¦ 2:41.45   45.¦

   46. FaNiSi los locos                                                  2:43.27,1     41.36,6    (918)   ¦    29.59   44.¦    1.26   27.¦ 1:19.38   43.¦    0.57   30.¦   51.25   50.¦

       Eng Fabian           Gulli Nick           Schweighart                                              ¦               ¦   31.25   44.¦ 1:51.03   43.¦ 1:52.01   43.¦ 2:43.27   46.¦

   47. FUMO TEAM 2                                                       2:43.33,9     41.43,4    (917)   ¦    28.13   28.¦    1.23   20.¦ 1:26.45   58.¦    0.54   20.¦   46.16   34.¦

       Hoppe Stefanie       Huber Manuela        Frey Thomas                                              ¦               ¦   29.37   28.¦ 1:56.23   50.¦ 1:57.17   50.¦ 2:43.33   47.¦

   48. Scheisshaus United                                                2:43.42,5     41.52,0    (940)   ¦    29.35   41.¦    1.27   31.¦ 1:28.44   60.¦    0.56   25.¦   42.58   19.¦

       Hubert Nathalie      Tobler Eliane        Renold Severin                                           ¦               ¦   31.03   40.¦ 1:59.47   55.¦ 2:00.43   55.¦ 2:43.42   48.¦

   49. Triple Bartholet                                                  2:44.07,8     42.17,3    (956)   ¦    29.55   43.¦    1.27   30.¦ 1:31.12   62.¦    0.56   26.¦   40.36   13.¦

       Bartholet Thomas     Bartholet Maja       Bartholet Ulrich                                         ¦               ¦   31.22   43.¦ 2:02.34   57.¦ 2:03.30   58.¦ 2:44.07   49.¦

   50. ASSA ABLOY (Schweiz) AG 5                                         2:44.16,0     42.25,5    (904)   ¦    29.11   38.¦    1.20   11.¦ 1:20.03   44.¦    1.01   40.¦   52.39   52.¦

       Späni Urs            Büsser Roland        Ruscica Cynthia                                          ¦               ¦   30.32   38.¦ 1:50.35   42.¦ 1:51.36   42.¦ 2:44.16   50.¦

   51. GO BLUE                                                           2:44.22,5     42.32,0    (921)   ¦    29.03   36.¦    1.21   14.¦ 1:17.02   36.¦    0.54   19.¦   56.01   60.¦

       Timinski Erica       Kaderli Oliver       Kaderli Iris                                             ¦               ¦   30.25   36.¦ 1:47.27   35.¦ 1:48.21   35.¦ 2:44.22   51.¦

   52. Rotary Club Forch 1                                               2:45.00,8     43.10,3    (934)   ¦    31.31   50.¦    1.19    9.¦ 1:25.17   57.¦    0.56   28.¦   45.55   32.¦

       Notter Vera          Auderset Claude      Planta Stefan                                            ¦               ¦   32.51   47.¦ 1:58.08   53.¦ 1:59.05   52.¦ 2:45.00   52.¦

   53. Waldmeister                                                       2:49.10,7     47.20,2    (970)   ¦    35.00   59.¦    1.36   45.¦ 1:21.10   47.¦    1.21   65.¦   50.02   44.¦

       Fry Nicole           Klormann Danièl      Hohl Thomas                                              ¦               ¦   36.37   60.¦ 1:57.47   52.¦ 1:59.08   53.¦ 2:49.10   53.¦

   54. ZKB the furious                                                   2:51.03,6     49.13,1    (963)   ¦    32.27   52.¦    1.46   56.¦ 1:25.03   56.¦    1.02   43.¦   50.44   48.¦

       Schmid Flurin        Eriksson Kristina    Durgut Gökmen                                            ¦               ¦   34.13   53.¦ 1:59.17   54.¦ 2:00.19   54.¦ 2:51.03   54.¦

   55. Rotary Club Forch 4                                               2:52.10,3     50.19,8    (937)   ¦    26.31   19.¦    1.39   47.¦ 1:20.03   45.¦    1.11   61.¦ 1:02.44   66.¦

       Gamma Peter          Glos Christian       Kaufmann Annemarie                                       ¦               ¦   28.11   20.¦ 1:48.14   37.¦ 1:49.25   38.¦ 2:52.10   55.¦

   56. Silver Lining                                                     2:54.01,4     52.10,9    (941)   ¦    31.27   49.¦    1.30   35.¦ 1:22.49   51.¦    1.20   64.¦   56.53   61.¦

       Seymour Peter        Curtin Des           Curtin Barbara                                           ¦               ¦   32.58   48.¦ 1:55.47   49.¦ 1:57.08   49.¦ 2:54.01   56.¦

   57. Rotary Club Forch 5                                               2:54.20,0     52.29,5    (938)   ¦    30.16   45.¦    1.45   55.¦ 1:19.24   42.¦    1.22   67.¦ 1:01.31   65.¦

       Smit Ron             Kaufmann Christian   Doldinger Cristin                                        ¦               ¦   32.01   45.¦ 1:51.25   45.¦ 1:52.48   46.¦ 2:54.20   57.¦

   58. Milking the Goat Engine                                           2:54.26,6     52.36,1    (928)   ¦    46.28   68.¦    1.50   58.¦ 1:18.00   37.¦    0.59   33.¦   47.08   36.¦

       Cathomen Andri       Keller Bernhard      Sigron Maya                                              ¦               ¦   48.18   68.¦ 2:06.19   63.¦ 2:07.18   63.¦ 2:54.26   58.¦

   59. Greenhorns                                                        2:55.49,9     53.59,4    (923)   ¦    32.32   53.¦    1.31   37.¦ 1:32.35   63.¦    0.59   36.¦   48.10   37.¦

       Sigrist Adrian       Gloor Anja           Althaus Beat                                             ¦               ¦   34.04   52.¦ 2:06.40   64.¦ 2:07.39   64.¦ 2:55.49   59.¦

   60. Girls 4 Event-Aces.ch                                             2:56.33,2     54.42,7    (922)   ¦    33.48   58.¦    1.53   61.¦ 1:24.19   54.¦    1.01   41.¦   55.29   58.¦

       Bellmont Stephanie   Weidmann Mirjam      Bleuler Grace                                            ¦               ¦   35.41   58.¦ 2:00.01   56.¦ 2:01.03   56.¦ 2:56.33   60.¦

   61. TriBax                                                            2:58.09,4     56.18,9    (953)   ¦    36.44   63.¦    1.40   49.¦ 1:27.08   59.¦    1.07   53.¦   51.28   51.¦

       Sarobe Anja          De Martin Del Zotto  Wiebenson Derek                                          ¦               ¦   38.24   63.¦ 2:05.33   62.¦ 2:06.40   62.¦ 2:58.09   61.¦

   62. BlueSky                                                           3:02.30,1   1:00.39,6    (909)   ¦    35.04   60.¦    1.23   20.¦ 1:28.56   61.¦    1.14   62.¦   55.50   59.¦

       Mcmorris Peter       Dicken Sally         Moore Heather                                            ¦               ¦   36.28   59.¦ 2:05.25   61.¦ 2:06.39   61.¦ 3:02.30   62.¦

   63. ASSA ABLOY (Schweiz) AG 4                                         3:03.25,1   1:01.34,6    (903)   ¦    30.48   46.¦    1.13    4.¦ 1:44.05   66.¦    1.02   44.¦   46.14   33.¦

       Rüegg Ivo            Schöpf Dewi          Feusi Werner                                             ¦               ¦   32.01   46.¦ 2:16.07   65.¦ 2:17.10   65.¦ 3:03.25   63.¦

   64. Rotary Club Forch 2                                               3:04.38,6   1:02.48,1    (935)   ¦    29.10   37.¦    1.43   53.¦ 1:32.49   64.¦    1.18   63.¦   59.37   64.¦

       Gamma Erich          Marconi Rubino       Heitz Nadja                                              ¦               ¦   30.53   39.¦ 2:03.42   59.¦ 2:05.01   59.¦ 3:04.38   64.¦

   65. Geschwister- und WG-Auswahl zu MTGE                               3:13.15,2   1:11.24,7    (967)   ¦    44.50   67.¦    1.22   16.¦ 1:34.42   65.¦    1.00   39.¦   51.19   49.¦

       Manolakis Nikolaos   Preu Thomas          Sigron Ursina                                            ¦               ¦   46.13   66.¦ 2:20.55   67.¦ 2:21.56   67.¦ 3:13.15   65.¦

   66. Bax Baby                                                          3:16.04,4   1:14.13,9    (906)   ¦    28.47   32.¦    1.21   14.¦ 1:50.07   67.¦    1.06   52.¦   54.41   56.¦

       Nieman Travis        Vos Pim              Houston Mallory                                          ¦               ¦   30.09   32.¦ 2:20.16   66.¦ 2:21.23   66.¦ 3:16.04   66.¦

   67. Muggestutz-Team                                                   3:17.08,7   1:15.18,2    (929)   ¦    44.46   66.¦    3.23   68.¦ 1:16.59   35.¦    1.22   66.¦ 1:10.38   68.¦

       Labhart Ernst        Anders Michael       Kadner Gabriele                                          ¦               ¦   48.09   67.¦ 2:05.08   60.¦ 2:06.30   60.¦ 3:17.08   67.¦

   68. Cavendishs Harem                                                  3:32.48,9   1:30.58,4    (911)   ¦    33.24   57.¦    1.28   32.¦ 1:51.06   68.¦    1.31   68.¦ 1:05.19   67.¦

       Petkovic Daniela     Balducci Ramona      Balducci Manuela                                         ¦               ¦   34.52   56.¦ 2:25.58   68.¦ 2:27.29   68.¦ 3:32.48   68.¦

3er Stafell Bank BSU Triathlon

 

Rang Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr ¦ Swim ¦ Trans1 ¦ Bike ¦ Trans2 ¦ Run ¦

Swim Bike Run

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Bootcamper.ch 1:03.33,7 ----- (1011) ¦ 13.51 5.¦ 0.58 4.¦ 28.11 1.¦ 0.59 2.¦ 19.31 3.¦

Oehri Michelle Streitenbürger Sandr Mattle Beat ¦ ¦ 14.50 5.¦ 43.02 1.¦ 44.01 1.¦ 1:03.33 1.¦

2. Team Ribary's 1:05.24,0 1.50,3 (1055) ¦ 15.48 15.¦ 0.57 2.¦ 28.42 3.¦ 0.59 2.¦ 18.56 1.¦

Ribary Anita Ribary Remo Ribary Marc ¦ ¦ 16.45 15.¦ 45.28 3.¦ 46.27 3.¦ 1:05.24 2.¦

3. Sport Trend Shop 8 1:06.05,4 2.31,7 (1049) ¦ 16.01 16.¦ 1.16 46.¦ 28.23 2.¦ 1.05 10.¦ 19.18 2.¦

Tamborini Ramona Sollberger Dani Kreis Christoph ¦ ¦ 17.18 18.¦ 45.41 4.¦ 46.47 4.¦ 1:06.05 3.¦

4. Team 1 @GZO 1:07.03,3 3.29,6 (1052) ¦ 12.41 2.¦ 1.00 10.¦ 29.50 6.¦ 0.57 1.¦ 22.33 14.¦

Rufer Chantal Steiner Peter Rojan Jamil ¦ ¦ 13.42 2.¦ 43.32 2.¦ 44.29 2.¦ 1:07.03 4.¦

5. OPS Power Team @GZO 1:08.22,3 4.48,6 (1037) ¦ 13.05 3.¦ 1.08 24.¦ 31.34 13.¦ 1.05 8.¦ 21.29 9.¦

Baur Rahel Ibrahimi Astrit Menduh Suma ¦ ¦ 14.13 3.¦ 45.48 5.¦ 46.53 5.¦ 1:08.22 5.¦

6. Hustech Telekom 1:09.55,4 6.21,7 (1024) ¦ 16.39 22.¦ 1.10 28.¦ 30.46 9.¦ 1.10 24.¦ 20.08 4.¦

Leitner Marcel Weber Marcel Honegger Silja ¦ ¦ 17.49 21.¦ 48.36 11.¦ 49.47 11.¦ 1:09.55 6.¦

7. Bankers in Lycra 1:10.33,3 6.59,6 (1010) ¦ 15.32 13.¦ 1.09 25.¦ 32.19 17.¦ 1.07 16.¦ 20.24 6.¦

Tattersall Ekaterina Devaney Phil Schönborn Michael ¦ ¦ 16.41 14.¦ 49.00 12.¦ 50.08 12.¦ 1:10.33 7.¦

8. Diagnostik Team @GZO 1:11.29,0 7.55,3 (1013) ¦ 16.35 20.¦ 1.02 15.¦ 29.43 5.¦ 1.11 27.¦ 22.56 17.¦

Isler Markus Wylenmann Jeannette Chmielewski Jakob ¦ ¦ 17.37 20.¦ 47.21 10.¦ 48.32 10.¦ 1:11.29 8.¦

9. kanti uster 1:12.37,7 9.04,0 (1058) ¦ 15.14 11.¦ 1.10 27.¦ 30.44 8.¦ 1.15 32.¦ 24.13 24.¦

Burger Basil Illbrink David Honegger Lisa ¦ ¦ 16.24 10.¦ 47.09 7.¦ 48.24 9.¦ 1:12.37 9.¦

10. Bank BSU Family & Ochsen 1:13.13,7 9.40,0 (1008) ¦ 13.40 4.¦ 1.09 26.¦ 37.02 44.¦ 1.06 12.¦ 20.15 5.¦

Szasz Diana Goetschi Markus Badertscher Jörg ¦ ¦ 14.49 4.¦ 51.52 23.¦ 52.58 22.¦ 1:13.13 10.¦

11. Feller Family 1:13.49,8 10.16,1 (1015) ¦ 15.40 14.¦ 0.58 3.¦ 30.30 7.¦ 1.08 18.¦ 25.31 34.¦

Feller Carmen Feller Peter Feller Jeanette ¦ ¦ 16.39 13.¦ 47.09 9.¦ 48.18 7.¦ 1:13.49 11.¦

12. Fit for Fun 1:13.51,5 10.17,8 (1017) ¦ 11.33 1.¦ 1.10 28.¦ 34.25 26.¦ 1.10 23.¦ 25.31 33.¦

Dobszay Imre Wirz Andrea Wirz Fränzi ¦ ¦ 12.43 1.¦ 47.09 8.¦ 48.19 8.¦ 1:13.51 12.¦

13. Sport Trend Shop 5 1:13.59,4 10.25,7 (1046) ¦ 17.22 27.¦ 0.59 6.¦ 32.09 14.¦ 1.05 9.¦ 22.22 13.¦

Mohr Nina Buchli Fabian Büchi Marc ¦ ¦ 18.22 25.¦ 50.31 15.¦ 51.37 15.¦ 1:13.59 13.¦

14. TriMotion Varioserv 1:14.20,1 10.46,4 (1057) ¦ 16.18 19.¦ 0.59 6.¦ 29.11 4.¦ 1.10 24.¦ 26.40 38.¦

Steigmeier Livia Stoll Ernst Schütz Yvonne ¦ ¦ 17.17 17.¦ 46.28 6.¦ 47.39 6.¦ 1:14.20 14.¦

15. crazy turtles 1:14.35,8 11.02,1 (1060) ¦ 16.39 21.¦ 1.14 42.¦ 32.43 19.¦ 1.06 13.¦ 22.52 16.¦

Walter Stahel Sandra Dürst Bruno ¦ ¦ 17.53 22.¦ 50.36 16.¦ 51.43 16.¦ 1:14.35 15.¦

16. Sport Trend Shop 4 1:15.18,1 11.44,4 (1045) ¦ 16.02 17.¦ 1.15 44.¦ 35.18 34.¦ 1.14 31.¦ 21.28 8.¦

Furrer Reto Schlumpf Vanessa Zuppiger Beni ¦ ¦ 17.17 16.¦ 52.35 29.¦ 53.50 29.¦ 1:15.18 16.¦

17. She 1:15.41,6 12.07,9 (1042) ¦ 18.55 41.¦ 1.11 34.¦ 31.20 12.¦ 1.09 21.¦ 23.04 18.¦

Kelly Connie Giama Mira Walde Melanie ¦ ¦ 20.07 41.¦ 51.27 21.¦ 52.37 21.¦ 1:15.41 17.¦

18. Tri-Dream-Team 1:16.21,9 12.48,2 (1056) ¦ 15.20 12.¦ 1.13 38.¦ 35.22 35.¦ 1.18 41.¦ 23.07 19.¦

Zimmermann Katja Küng René Wetli Fredy ¦ ¦ 16.33 12.¦ 51.55 24.¦ 53.14 26.¦ 1:16.21 18.¦

19. Bank BSU Princess Fiona and the beauty's 1:16.31,1 12.57,4 (1009) ¦ 14.41 7.¦ 1.07 21.¦ 36.23 38.¦ 1.02 5.¦ 23.17 20.¦

Krüsi Fiona Zollinger Jonas Taibi Simone ¦ ¦ 15.48 7.¦ 52.11 26.¦ 53.14 25.¦ 1:16.31 19.¦

20. Inneri Sauhünd 1:17.04,4 13.30,7 (1027) ¦ 14.50 9.¦ 1.04 19.¦ 34.04 23.¦ 1.16 37.¦ 25.49 35.¦

Müller Heike Banerjee Shandip Zubler Daniel ¦ ¦ 15.55 9.¦ 49.59 13.¦ 51.15 13.¦ 1:17.04 20.¦

21. Heimgarten 3 the winners 1:17.39,0 14.05,3 (1021) ¦ 15.10 10.¦ 1.23 55.¦ 34.31 27.¦ 1.18 42.¦ 25.16 30.¦

Aspromonte Bruno Koller Nicole Mena Désirée ¦ ¦ 16.33 11.¦ 51.04 20.¦ 52.22 20.¦ 1:17.39 21.¦

22. Liposucers II 1:17.43,0 14.09,3 (1030) ¦ 18.31 36.¦ 1.02 16.¦ 32.12 15.¦ 1.20 46.¦ 24.36 26.¦

Bornhauser Conny Knöpfel Andreas Bergmann Tom ¦ ¦ 19.33 35.¦ 51.45 22.¦ 53.06 23.¦ 1:17.43 22.¦

23. Sport Shop Time Out 2 1:18.29,9 14.56,2 (1043) ¦ 14.49 8.¦ 1.00 8.¦ 36.48 42.¦ 1.11 26.¦ 24.41 27.¦

Hügi Beatrice Peter Nicolas Dietliker Janik ¦ ¦ 15.49 8.¦ 52.37 30.¦ 53.48 27.¦ 1:18.29 23.¦

24. Heimgarten 4 1:18.33,3 14.59,6 (1022) ¦ 17.13 25.¦ 1.13 40.¦ 33.35 22.¦ 1.10 22.¦ 25.20 31.¦

Brunner Cindy Hertach Sibylle Lamprecht Yannick ¦ ¦ 18.27 28.¦ 52.02 25.¦ 53.13 24.¦ 1:18.33 24.¦

25. Sport Trend Shop 6 1:19.03,2 15.29,5 (1047) ¦ 20.24 49.¦ 1.18 50.¦ 34.52 31.¦ 1.03 7.¦ 21.24 7.¦

Martini Patrizia Frohofer Felix Leu Sandro ¦ ¦ 21.43 50.¦ 56.35 38.¦ 57.39 37.¦ 1:19.03 25.¦

26. Bank BSU Bruno +2 1:19.07,5 15.33,8 (1007) ¦ 18.22 35.¦ 1.15 45.¦ 31.07 11.¦ 1.24 54.¦ 26.57 39.¦

Szasz-Hetzke Marion Walliser Bruno Stebler Anna ¦ ¦ 19.38 36.¦ 50.45 18.¦ 52.10 18.¦ 1:19.07 26.¦

27. Alere GmbH, Team I 1:19.27,8 15.54,1 (1002) ¦ 19.23 43.¦ 1.35 58.¦ 35.40 37.¦ 1.02 5.¦ 21.46 10.¦

Muench Jasmin Kaiser Fabian Gulino Fabio ¦ ¦ 20.58 43.¦ 56.39 39.¦ 57.41 38.¦ 1:19.27 27.¦

28. Hapa 2 1:19.36,4 16.02,7 (1020) ¦ 22.06 56.¦ 1.06 20.¦ 32.57 20.¦ 1.06 11.¦ 22.19 12.¦

Weber Esther Halter Adrian Reck Florian ¦ ¦ 23.13 56.¦ 56.10 35.¦ 57.16 35.¦ 1:19.36 28.¦

29. BO - ID 1:19.39,3 16.05,6 (1006) ¦ 17.46 32.¦ 1.12 35.¦ 34.13 24.¦ 1.25 55.¦ 25.01 29.¦

Merz Dion Gely Sandra Bopp Christoph ¦ ¦ 18.58 29.¦ 53.12 31.¦ 54.37 31.¦ 1:19.39 29.¦

30. MRI-Finanz Team @GZO 1:19.48,8 16.15,1 (1031) ¦ 20.33 50.¦ 1.17 47.¦ 34.41 28.¦ 1.01 4.¦ 22.14 11.¦

Bellova Alma Peter Franz Verhoek Guido ¦ ¦ 21.51 51.¦ 56.33 36.¦ 57.34 36.¦ 1:19.48 30.¦

31. Sport Trend Shop 10 1:20.14,9 16.41,2 (1044) ¦ 20.06 46.¦ 0.59 5.¦ 34.24 25.¦ 1.06 14.¦ 23.38 22.¦

Arn Pascale Müller Joey Tremp Stefan ¦ ¦ 21.05 44.¦ 55.30 32.¦ 56.36 32.¦ 1:20.14 31.¦

32. Marionnaud 4 1:20.20,2 16.46,5 (1036) ¦ 14.13 6.¦ 1.22 54.¦ 34.45 29.¦ 1.14 29.¦ 28.45 48.¦

Düblin Nathalie Illi Ruedi Aeberli Christian ¦ ¦ 15.35 6.¦ 50.20 14.¦ 51.35 14.¦ 1:20.20 32.¦

33. Peruffo 1:21.17,9 17.44,2 (1039) ¦ 20.39 52.¦ 0.55 1.¦ 30.58 10.¦ 1.15 34.¦ 27.29 42.¦

Blank Christian Blank Matthias Ilg Désirée ¦ ¦ 21.35 49.¦ 52.33 27.¦ 53.48 28.¦ 1:21.17 33.¦

34. Sport Trend Shop 9 1:21.34,7 18.01,0 (1050) ¦ 17.23 28.¦ 1.01 11.¦ 32.18 16.¦ 1.07 17.¦ 29.43 50.¦

Loosli Roman Koch Hugo Häusler Simone ¦ ¦ 18.25 26.¦ 50.43 17.¦ 51.51 17.¦ 1:21.34 34.¦

35. Firma Chnorz und Chrämpfli 1:21.51,8 18.18,1 (1016) ¦ 19.19 42.¦ 1.07 22.¦ 35.09 33.¦ 1.15 32.¦ 24.59 28.¦

Rhyner Edith Frieden Roland Meyer Stefan ¦ ¦ 20.27 42.¦ 55.37 33.¦ 56.52 33.¦ 1:21.51 35.¦

36. Hustech Elektro 1:23.53,2 20.19,5 (1023) ¦ 22.03 55.¦ 1.01 12.¦ 37.01 43.¦ 1.06 15.¦ 22.40 15.¦

Messikommer Pascal Kistler Denis Steffen Roger ¦ ¦ 23.05 55.¦ 1:00.06 44.¦ 1:01.13 44.¦ 1:23.53 36.¦

37. HypothekenZentrum Team PAC 1:23.54,3 20.20,6 (1026) ¦ 17.26 29.¦ 1.38 59.¦ 36.32 39.¦ 1.16 39.¦ 27.00 40.¦

Bannwart Peter Eberle Alexandra Furrer Christa ¦ ¦ 19.05 32.¦ 55.37 34.¦ 56.54 34.¦ 1:23.54 37.¦

38. Schulinternat Heimgarten 1 1:24.08,0 20.34,3 (1040) ¦ 24.53 58.¦ 1.00 9.¦ 33.00 21.¦ 1.15 36.¦ 23.57 23.¦

von Büren Anja Giger Vendelin Grossi Fabio ¦ ¦ 25.54 58.¦ 58.54 42.¦ 1:00.10 42.¦ 1:24.08 38.¦

39. Sport Trend Shop 7 1:24.15,4 20.41,7 (1048) ¦ 16.12 18.¦ 1.21 52.¦ 35.01 32.¦ 1.19 44.¦ 30.20 52.¦

Sulser Judith Frei Pascal Möckli Romana ¦ ¦ 17.34 19.¦ 52.35 28.¦ 53.54 30.¦ 1:24.15 39.¦

40. Schulinternat Heimgarten 2 1:26.32,5 22.58,8 (1041) ¦ 18.39 39.¦ 1.25 56.¦ 41.56 50.¦ 1.11 27.¦ 23.19 21.¦

Groth Sarah Krämer Daniel Monhart Marc ¦ ¦ 20.05 40.¦ 1:02.01 48.¦ 1:03.12 47.¦ 1:26.32 40.¦

41. ASSA ABLOY (Schweiz) AG 1 1:27.09,9 23.36,2 (1001) ¦ 17.06 23.¦ 1.10 30.¦ 39.45 46.¦ 1.18 43.¦ 27.48 45.¦

Schafroth Julia Stocker Michelle Biderbost Petra ¦ ¦ 18.17 23.¦ 58.02 41.¦ 59.21 41.¦ 1:27.09 41.¦

42. Steiner Team 1:28.04,9 24.31,2 (1051) ¦ 20.49 53.¦ 1.11 32.¦ 34.50 30.¦ 1.27 57.¦ 29.46 51.¦

Espeloer Kerrin Villiger Manuel Hampel Sandra ¦ ¦ 22.00 53.¦ 56.51 40.¦ 58.18 40.¦ 1:28.04 42.¦

43. HEIDENHAIN Schweiz 1:29.17,1 25.43,4 (1018) ¦ 17.13 24.¦ 1.13 39.¦ 32.21 18.¦ 1.23 53.¦ 37.05 59.¦

Stutz Heinz Arena Sandro Donna René ¦ ¦ 18.26 27.¦ 50.47 19.¦ 52.11 19.¦ 1:29.17 43.¦

44. Team 3 @GZO 1:29.40,1 26.06,4 (1054) ¦ 17.16 26.¦ 1.01 13.¦ 42.30 51.¦ 1.14 30.¦ 27.37 43.¦

Zeller Jonas Gautschi Elena Kremer Anna ¦ ¦ 18.18 24.¦ 1:00.48 45.¦ 1:02.02 45.¦ 1:29.40 44.¦

45. Team 2 @GZO 1:29.46,6 26.12,9 (1053) ¦ 21.23 54.¦ 1.18 48.¦ 36.41 40.¦ 1.21 48.¦ 29.02 49.¦

Murk Noémie Müller Nicole Batt Michelle ¦ ¦ 22.41 54.¦ 59.23 43.¦ 1:00.44 43.¦ 1:29.46 45.¦

46. KO-ten 1:29.47,0 26.13,3 (1028) ¦ 18.35 37.¦ 1.18 49.¦ 41.16 47.¦ 1.20 47.¦ 27.15 41.¦

Rickenmann Ueli Kessler Cornelia Sauser Alexandra ¦ ¦ 19.54 39.¦ 1:01.10 46.¦ 1:02.31 46.¦ 1:29.47 46.¦

47. FS Medizin @GZO 1:30.39,2 27.05,5 (1014) ¦ 19.34 44.¦ 1.53 60.¦ 41.45 49.¦ 1.20 45.¦ 26.05 36.¦

Aeschlimann Flavia Schellenberg Erika Hammer Romy ¦ ¦ 21.27 48.¦ 1:03.13 50.¦ 1:04.33 50.¦ 1:30.39 47.¦

48. Marionnaud 3 1:31.00,1 27.26,4 (1034) ¦ 18.39 38.¦ 1.07 23.¦ 36.46 41.¦ 1.08 19.¦ 33.18 56.¦

Aschwanden Andrè Bösch Martina Suna Mustafa ¦ ¦ 19.47 37.¦ 56.33 37.¦ 57.41 39.¦ 1:31.00 48.¦

49. OneByte Chefetage 1:32.32,8 28.59,1 (1038) ¦ 18.41 40.¦ 1.11 32.¦ 45.56 55.¦ 1.16 40.¦ 25.26 32.¦

Bommeli Stefan Bommeli Andrea Foresto Luca ¦ ¦ 19.53 38.¦ 1:05.49 53.¦ 1:07.06 53.¦ 1:32.32 49.¦

50. Alere GmbH, Team II 1:33.25,7 29.52,0 (1003) ¦ 18.18 34.¦ 1.12 35.¦ 48.04 57.¦ 1.16 38.¦ 24.33 25.¦

Maier Claudia Hugelshofer Brigitte Honegger Michèle ¦ ¦ 19.30 34.¦ 1:07.35 55.¦ 1:08.52 55.¦ 1:33.25 50.¦

51. DOA 1:33.30,9 29.57,2 (1012) ¦ 20.09 48.¦ 1.10 31.¦ 43.03 53.¦ 1.21 48.¦ 27.46 44.¦

Romatowski Heike Dickson Richard Arvizu Quintana Dani ¦ ¦ 21.20 47.¦ 1:04.23 51.¦ 1:05.44 51.¦ 1:33.30 51.¦

52. Marionnaud 2 1:34.53,1 31.19,4 (1033) ¦ 19.58 45.¦ 1.14 43.¦ 41.22 48.¦ 1.25 56.¦ 30.52 54.¦

Hruska Petr Schenker Rafael Kozejovà Lenka ¦ ¦ 21.12 46.¦ 1:02.34 49.¦ 1:04.00 49.¦ 1:34.53 52.¦

53. HypothekenZentrum Team CEM 1:35.00,8 31.27,1 (1025) ¦ 23.28 57.¦ 1.01 13.¦ 42.52 52.¦ 1.09 20.¦ 26.28 37.¦

Aepli Carmela De Paola Massimo Wyss Elena ¦ ¦ 24.29 57.¦ 1:07.22 54.¦ 1:08.32 54.¦ 1:35.00 53.¦

54. Hapa 1 1:36.11,3 32.37,6 (1019) ¦ 25.19 59.¦ 1.03 17.¦ 35.31 36.¦ 1.22 50.¦ 32.55 55.¦

Villard Philippe Schlumpf Serge Wegmann Irene ¦ ¦ 26.22 59.¦ 1:01.54 47.¦ 1:03.16 48.¦ 1:36.11 54.¦

55. Marionnaud 4 1:37.47,3 34.13,6 (1035) ¦ 20.36 51.¦ 1.18 50.¦ 46.34 56.¦ 1.23 52.¦ 27.54 47.¦

Stump Jeannette Steuer Ben Zeloni Antonio ¦ ¦ 21.54 52.¦ 1:08.29 56.¦ 1:09.52 56.¦ 1:37.47 55.¦

56. Auswahl Team @GZO 1:40.49,9 37.16,2 (1005) ¦ 30.06 60.¦ 1.12 37.¦ 37.33 45.¦ 1.34 58.¦ 30.22 53.¦

Wettstein Martin Tanner Thomas Simmler Stephanie ¦ ¦ 31.19 60.¦ 1:08.52 57.¦ 1:10.27 57.¦ 1:40.49 56.¦

57. Alters- und Pflegeheim Böndler 1:40.50,2 37.16,5 (1004) ¦ 20.06 47.¦ 1.03 18.¦ 43.20 54.¦ 1.22 51.¦ 34.56 58.¦

Rohr Michèle Lauchart Yvonne Love Margrit ¦ ¦ 21.10 45.¦ 1:04.31 52.¦ 1:05.54 52.¦ 1:40.50 57.¦

58. Spamse 1:45.34,9 42.01,2 (1059) ¦ 17.59 33.¦ 1.26 57.¦ 49.55 58.¦ 1.35 59.¦ 34.38 57.¦

Fuente Juarez Alicia Macdowell Anen Bruzelius Christina ¦ ¦ 19.26 33.¦ 1:09.21 58.¦ 1:10.56 58.¦ 1:45.34 58.¦

59. Marionnaud 1 1:51.30,9 47.57,2 (1032) ¦ 17.40 30.¦ 1.21 53.¦ 1:03.23 59.¦ 1.15 35.¦ 27.49 46.¦

Seupke Carsten Stanczuk Renata Roth Andreas ¦ ¦ 19.02 31.¦ 1:22.25 59.¦ 1:23.41 59.¦ 1:51.30 59.¦

DNF Liposucers I 18.58,6 toBike (1029) ¦ 17.44 31.¦ 1.13 41.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Grizelj Ina Schaffer Roland Kiesewetter Astrid ¦ ¦ 18.58 30.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

25./26. August 2018

Werden wir doch Freunde!