Swiss Triathlon Circuit Männer Overall 2010

 Rang Name                      Jg   Land/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦          Swim ¦       Trans1 ¦         Bike ¦       Trans2 ¦          Run ¦

       Team/Club                      Strafe  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Invernizzi Bruno          1971 Quartino                    2:01.00,6       -----   (216)  CM-AK1   1.    ¦    21.11    5.¦    1.15   11.¦ 1:03.14   10.¦    0.46    3.¦   34.32    1.¦

       TRI TEAM TICINO                  -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.27    4.¦ 1:25.42    5.¦ 1:26.28    2.¦ 2:01.00    1.¦

    2. Wittensöldner Christian   1975 Zofingen                    2:02.33,9      1.33,3   (221)  CM-AK1   2.    ¦    22.02    9.¦    1.07    1.¦ 1:02.28    3.¦    0.41    1.¦   36.14    6.¦

       Tri Zofingen                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.09    9.¦ 1:25.38    2.¦ 1:26.19    1.¦ 2:02.33    2.¦

    3. Pola Eros                 1973 Losone                      2:04.36,4      3.35,8   (219)  CM-AK1   3.    ¦    21.10    4.¦    1.23   23.¦ 1:03.07    9.¦    1.02   48.¦   37.53   11.¦

       TRI TEAM TICINO                  -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.33    5.¦ 1:25.41    4.¦ 1:26.43    6.¦ 2:04.36    4.¦

    4. Karlen Stephan            1963 Staufen                     2:05.28,9      4.28,3   (270)  CM-AK2   1.    ¦    21.23    8.¦    1.31   42.¦ 1:02.48    5.¦    0.59   34.¦   38.46   24.¦

       Triclub Aarau                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.54    8.¦ 1:25.43    6.¦ 1:26.42    5.¦ 2:05.28    5.¦

    5. Kolly Christophe          1971 Genève                      2:05.42,5      4.41,9   (218)  CM-AK1   4.    ¦    22.36   16.¦    1.38   51.¦ 1:03.19   11.¦    0.52   11.¦   37.15    8.¦

       Triathlon Club Genève            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.15   19.¦ 1:27.35   12.¦ 1:28.27    8.¦ 2:05.42    6.¦

    6. van Beijnum Kamil         1981 Knutwil                     2:06.26,9      5.26,3   (296)  CM-HK    1.    ¦    22.43   18.¦    1.19   18.¦ 1:03.37   13.¦    0.53   13.¦   37.52   10.¦

       tempo sport olivierbernhard      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.03   15.¦ 1:27.41   13.¦ 1:28.34    9.¦ 2:06.26    7.¦

    7. Schawalder Reto           1959 Arnegg                      2:06.42,6      5.42,0   (229)  CM-AK2   2.    ¦    21.12    6.¦    1.25   29.¦ 1:03.02    7.¦    0.55   22.¦   40.07   43.¦

       Jäckli & Seitz Team / Team Eit   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.38    6.¦ 1:25.40    3.¦ 1:26.35    4.¦ 2:06.42    8.¦

    8. Blattner Andreas          1970 Zürich                      2:07.08,2      6.07,6   (256)  CM-AK1   5.    ¦    23.22   28.¦    1.47   76.¦ 1:05.22   31.¦    0.51    9.¦   35.44    3.¦

       UBS Tri Club                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.10   32.¦ 1:30.32   27.¦ 1:31.24   25.¦ 2:07.08    9.¦

    9. Hotz Marcel               1968 Watt                        2:07.12,6      6.12,0   (233)  CM-AK1   6.    ¦    24.17   52.¦    1.37   49.¦ 1:03.34   12.¦    1.04   59.¦   36.39    7.¦

       Tempo-Sport/Impuls Tri Bülach    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.54   45.¦ 1:29.28   18.¦ 1:30.32   17.¦ 2:07.12   10.¦

   10. Schawalder Alexander      1962 Widnau                      2:07.13,8      6.13,2   (224)  CM-AK2   3.    ¦    22.05   11.¦    1.23   24.¦ 1:02.08    2.¦    0.52   10.¦   40.44   56.¦

       Team Eitzinger Sports / Tri To   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.28   11.¦ 1:25.37    1.¦ 1:26.29    3.¦ 2:07.13   11.¦

   11. Schulz Christian          1972 Uster                       2:07.58,7      6.58,1   (262)  CM-AK1   7.    ¦    26.17  113.¦    1.11    5.¦ 1:03.03    8.¦    1.13  130.¦   36.13    5.¦

       SCUMA                            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.29   79.¦ 1:30.32   27.¦ 1:31.45   27.¦ 2:07.58   12.¦

   12. Widmer Beat               1963 Weinfelden                  2:08.38,5      7.37,9   (222)  CM-AK2   4.    ¦    21.09    3.¦    1.09    2.¦ 1:04.40   20.¦    4.12  517.¦   37.27    9.¦

       fehr-velos.ch                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.18    2.¦ 1:26.59    8.¦ 1:31.11   23.¦ 2:08.38   13.¦

   13. Fitzi Urs                 1973 Abtwil SG                   2:08.43,9      7.43,3   (223)  CM-AK1   8.    ¦    22.59   23.¦    1.10    4.¦ 1:05.24   32.¦    0.57   31.¦   38.11   15.¦

       Tri Club Bodensee                -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.09   16.¦ 1:29.34   21.¦ 1:30.32   16.¦ 2:08.43   14.¦

   14. Decurtins Lu              1963 Zürich                      2:08.52,4      7.51,8   (242)  CM-AK2   5.    ¦    21.13    7.¦    1.24   28.¦ 1:05.19   30.¦    0.54   21.¦   39.59   37.¦

       Temposport olivierbernhard       -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.38    7.¦ 1:27.57   14.¦ 1:28.52   11.¦ 2:08.52   15.¦

   15. Küng Hansueli             1978 Etzwilen                    2:09.10,9      8.10,3   (243)  CM-HK    2.    ¦    23.27   29.¦    1.09    3.¦ 1:05.02   24.¦    0.52   12.¦   38.39   20.¦

       Tri VC Allschwil                 -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.37   24.¦ 1:29.39   23.¦ 1:30.31   15.¦ 2:09.10   16.¦

   16. Brenner Patrick           1968 Zürich                      2:09.49,7      8.49,1   (661)  CM-AK1   9.    ¦    23.57   45.¦    2.11  158.¦ 1:06.09   45.¦    1.24  202.¦   36.06    4.¦

       Triathlon Club Veloatelier       -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.09   52.¦ 1:32.19   42.¦ 1:33.43   42.¦ 2:09.49   17.¦

   17. Portmann Peter            1982 Bern                        2:09.52,7      8.52,1   (255)  CM-HK    3.    ¦    22.51   20.¦    1.19   16.¦ 1:02.55    6.¦    4.00  513.¦   38.46   23.¦

       ski-velo-center.ch               -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.10   17.¦ 1:27.06   10.¦ 1:31.06   22.¦ 2:09.52   18.¦

   18. Kamm Marcel               1966 Dübendorf                   2:09.56,7      8.56,1   (631)  CM-AK1   10.   ¦    23.13   27.¦    1.39   55.¦ 1:02.36    4.¦    1.17  153.¦   41.10   68.¦

       Tempo-Sport olivierbernhard      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.53   28.¦ 1:27.29   11.¦ 1:28.46   10.¦ 2:09.56   19.¦

   19. Braune-Krickau Wolfi      1969 Rapperswil SG               2:09.59,3      8.58,7   (240)  CM-AK1   11.   ¦    22.14   13.¦    1.28   33.¦ 1:06.29   49.¦    1.00   38.¦   38.47   26.¦

       jtri                             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.42   12.¦ 1:30.11   25.¦ 1:31.11   24.¦ 2:09.59   20.¦

   20. Steffen Urs               1962 Winterthur                  2:10.05,2      9.04,6   (234)  CM-AK2   6.    ¦    23.54   42.¦    1.31   44.¦ 1:03.58   14.¦    0.57   31.¦   39.44   35.¦

       fehr-velos.ch / finishers Wint   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.25   38.¦ 1:29.23   16.¦ 1:30.21   13.¦ 2:10.05   21.¦

   21. von Gunten René           1974 Brüttisellen                2:10.08,3      9.07,7   (280)  CM-AK1   12.   ¦    23.49   40.¦    1.41   58.¦ 1:04.28   18.¦    1.01   42.¦   39.08   30.¦

       Freeradicals                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.30   39.¦ 1:29.58   24.¦ 1:30.59   21.¦ 2:10.08   22.¦

   22. Zahnd Adrian              1987 Wahlendorf                  2:10.28,0      9.27,4   (232)  CM-HK    4.    ¦    23.40   38.¦    1.11    5.¦ 1:04.15   17.¦    0.48    6.¦   40.31   53.¦

       3BE-Radsport Thalmann            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.51   26.¦ 1:29.07   15.¦ 1:29.56   12.¦ 2:10.28   23.¦

   23. Welti Martin              1978 Kilchberg ZH                2:10.32,4      9.31,8   (266)  CM-HK    5.    ¦    24.07   49.¦    1.16   13.¦ 1:04.01   16.¦    0.58   33.¦   40.08   44.¦

       Hammer Nutrition / Sihlfisch A   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.24   37.¦ 1:29.25   17.¦ 1:30.24   14.¦ 2:10.32   24.¦

   24. Götz Thomas               1972 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:10.41,9      9.41,3   (276)  CM-AK1   13.   ¦    23.31   34.¦    1.46   72.¦ 1:05.29   34.¦    1.03   53.¦   38.51   27.¦

       trimotion.varioserv.ch           -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.18   36.¦ 1:30.47   30.¦ 1:31.50   29.¦ 2:10.41   25.¦

   25. Reichmuth Walter          1970 Schwerzenbach               2:11.14,4     10.13,8   (244)  CM-AK1   14.   ¦    22.59   22.¦    1.32   46.¦ 1:05.05   26.¦    3.43  510.¦   37.53   12.¦

       ewz power team                   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.31   23.¦ 1:29.37   22.¦ 1:33.20   37.¦ 2:11.14   26.¦

   26. Koch Hans                 1972 Rothenburg                  2:11.54,5     10.53,9   (295)  CM-AK1   15.   ¦    23.11   26.¦    1.18   14.¦ 1:07.46   71.¦    0.51    7.¦   38.46   25.¦

       Velorado Team / Tri Club Hergi   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.30   21.¦ 1:32.16   39.¦ 1:33.07   33.¦ 2:11.54   27.¦

   27. Boand Philippe            1958 Nyon                        2:12.13,2     11.12,6   (261)  CM-AK2   7.    ¦    23.44   39.¦    1.28   34.¦ 1:07.05   56.¦    1.12  120.¦   38.42   22.¦

       CNN TRI NYON                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.12   33.¦ 1:32.18   40.¦ 1:33.30   39.¦ 2:12.13   28.¦

   28. Reber Markus              1971 Leutwil                     2:12.18,5     11.17,9   (228)  CM-AK1   16.   ¦    22.04   10.¦    1.44   65.¦ 1:05.41   38.¦    1.10  101.¦   41.37   86.¦

       Tri Club Aarau                   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.48   14.¦ 1:29.30   19.¦ 1:30.40   19.¦ 2:12.18   29.¦

   29. Heizmann Marc             1969 Muhen                       2:12.47,1     11.46,5   (274)  CM-AK1   17.   ¦    24.43   60.¦    2.07  137.¦ 1:05.54   44.¦    1.04   60.¦   38.58   28.¦

       Trisuisse                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.50   61.¦ 1:32.44   45.¦ 1:33.48   43.¦ 2:12.47   30.¦

   30. Zürcher Jörg              1965 Amriswil                    2:12.59,8     11.59,2   (236)  CM-AK2   8.    ¦    22.15   14.¦    1.29   35.¦ 1:05.48   40.¦    1.07   82.¦   42.19   99.¦

       Tri Frauenfeld/Fehr Velos        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.45   13.¦ 1:29.33   20.¦ 1:30.40   18.¦ 2:12.59   31.¦

   31. Blaser Beat               1976 Zürich                      2:13.13,0     12.12,4   (251)  CM-HK    6.    ¦    23.37   36.¦    2.25  210.¦ 1:08.08   80.¦    1.04   64.¦   37.57   13.¦

       trigether                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.02   49.¦ 1:34.11   59.¦ 1:35.15   54.¦ 2:13.13   32.¦

   32. Wohlwend Patrik           1990 Sennwald                    2:13.43,3     12.42,7   (654)  CM-HK    7.    ¦    23.10   25.¦    1.20   20.¦ 1:07.16   62.¦    0.54   18.¦   41.02   66.¦

       tritopteam rheintal              -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.30   22.¦ 1:31.46   32.¦ 1:32.41   30.¦ 2:13.43   33.¦

   33. Ochsner Rolf              1965 Lachen SZ                   2:13.51,8     12.51,2   (264)  CM-AK2   9.    ¦    25.27   86.¦    1.43   63.¦ 1:05.02   25.¦    1.21  178.¦   40.16   46.¦

       jtri                             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.11   69.¦ 1:32.13   36.¦ 1:33.34   40.¦ 2:13.51   34.¦

   34. Gosteli Oliver José       1973 Zürich                      2:13.54,3     12.53,7   (257)  CM-AK1   18.   ¦    25.10   72.¦    1.44   67.¦ 1:05.18   29.¦    1.01   44.¦   40.39   55.¦

       TVU                              -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.54   63.¦ 1:32.13   35.¦ 1:33.14   35.¦ 2:13.54   35.¦

   35. Fröhli Reto               1989 Langnau am Albis            2:14.04,4     13.03,8   (259)  CM-HK    8.    ¦    25.47   95.¦    1.19   16.¦ 1:05.41   37.¦    0.47    4.¦   40.29   51.¦

       Triamt                           -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.06   68.¦ 1:32.47   46.¦ 1:33.35   41.¦ 2:14.04   36.¦

   36. Gut Fabian                1985 Reinach BL                  2:14.20,6     13.20,0   (265)  CM-HK    9.    ¦    23.01   24.¦    1.53   86.¦ 1:07.21   65.¦    1.04   60.¦   41.00   65.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.54   29.¦ 1:32.15   38.¦ 1:33.19   36.¦ 2:14.20   37.¦

   37. Fässler Christian         1979 Horgen                      2:14.21,3     13.20,7   (299)  CM-HK    10.   ¦    19.59    1.¦    1.20   19.¦ 1:10.42  139.¦    1.00   37.¦   41.19   73.¦

       Skinfit Iron Team                -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.19    1.¦ 1:32.01   34.¦ 1:33.01   32.¦ 2:14.21   38.¦

   38. Ackermann Peter           1966 Wiesendangen                2:14.24,1     13.23,5   (354)  CM-AK1   19.   ¦    25.24   83.¦    2.25  211.¦ 1:05.15   27.¦    1.12  122.¦   40.05   42.¦

       FreeRadicals Switzerland         -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.50   90.¦ 1:33.06   47.¦ 1:34.18   44.¦ 2:14.24   39.¦

   39. Goldinger Markus          1981 Bonstetten                  2:14.25,6     13.25,0   (287)  CM-HK    11.   ¦    25.28   87.¦    1.51   81.¦ 1:07.55   75.¦    1.10  108.¦   37.59   14.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.19   73.¦ 1:35.15   70.¦ 1:36.25   70.¦ 2:14.25   40.¦

   40. Molzbichler Hermann       1970 A-Rankweil                  2:14.34,1     13.33,5   (263)  CM-AK1   20.   ¦    25.52   98.¦    2.29  227.¦ 1:05.38   36.¦    1.12  119.¦   39.22   32.¦

       LSG Vorarlberg                   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.21  103.¦ 1:33.59   49.¦ 1:35.11   50.¦ 2:14.34   41.¦

   41. Riederer Lukas            1969 Ettenhausen TG              2:14.48,5     13.47,9   (644)  CM-AK1   21.   ¦    24.54   64.¦    1.33   47.¦ 1:08.50   97.¦    0.53   15.¦   38.36   19.¦

       Hammer Nutrition                 -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.28   58.¦ 1:35.18   72.¦ 1:36.11   66.¦ 2:14.48   42.¦

   42. Melchior Jakob            1989 Zürich                      2:14.48,8     13.48,2   (293)  CM-HK    12.   ¦    24.38   59.¦    1.18   15.¦ 1:06.21   47.¦    0.54   20.¦   41.34   82.¦

       Seeclub Zürich                   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.57   47.¦ 1:32.19   42.¦ 1:33.14   34.¦ 2:14.48   43.¦

   43. Aebischer Olivier         1979 Alterswil FR                2:14.55,6     13.55,0   (335)  CM-HK    13.   ¦    24.04   46.¦    1.42   60.¦ 1:04.55   22.¦    1.05   67.¦   43.07  120.¦

       Triathlon Fribourg               -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.46   43.¦ 1:30.42   29.¦ 1:31.48   28.¦ 2:14.55   44.¦

   44. Aeschbacher Simon         1974 Rüegsau                     2:15.02,1     14.01,5   (226)  CM-AK1   22.   ¦    22.49   19.¦    1.23   25.¦ 1:09.54  117.¦    1.08   88.¦   39.45   36.¦

       GS Wüthrich                      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.13   18.¦ 1:34.07   55.¦ 1:35.16   55.¦ 2:15.02   45.¦

   45. Rochat David              1983 Rümlang                     2:15.09,3     14.08,7   (248)  CM-HK    14.   ¦    24.20   53.¦    1.24   27.¦ 1:08.24   91.¦    0.56   28.¦   40.03   41.¦

       Tempo-Sport olivierbernhard      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.44   42.¦ 1:34.09   57.¦ 1:35.05   47.¦ 2:15.09   46.¦

   46. Vögeli Beat               1964 Fällanden                   2:15.14,7     14.14,1   (254)  CM-AK2   10.   ¦    24.53   63.¦    2.25  207.¦ 1:06.47   52.¦    1.09   90.¦   39.59   38.¦

       Team SCHAKO                      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.18   72.¦ 1:34.06   54.¦ 1:35.15   52.¦ 2:15.14   47.¦

   47. Gallagher Thomas          1978 Uster                       2:15.20,2     14.19,6   (258)  CM-HK    15.   ¦    23.29   32.¦    1.39   54.¦ 1:07.10   59.¦    1.06   73.¦   41.55   93.¦

       Free Radicals                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.08   31.¦ 1:32.19   41.¦ 1:33.25   38.¦ 2:15.20   48.¦

   48. Bühler Ben                1977 Bauma                       2:15.30,1     14.29,5   (272)  CM-HK    16.   ¦    22.39   17.¦    1.38   52.¦ 1:06.57   54.¦    4.04  516.¦   40.10   45.¦

       tri-team-aadorf                  -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.17   20.¦ 1:31.15   31.¦ 1:35.19   58.¦ 2:15.30   49.¦

   49. Krähenbühl Andreas        1966 Hombrechtikon               2:15.37,2     14.36,6   (239)  CM-AK1   23.   ¦    23.30   33.¦    1.29   39.¦ 1:09.12  106.¦    1.03   55.¦   40.21   49.¦

       Tempo-Sport olivierbernhard      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.00   30.¦ 1:34.12   62.¦ 1:35.15   53.¦ 2:15.37   50.¦

   50. Smit Hannes               1975 Zürich                      2:15.47,7     14.47,1   (231)  CM-AK1   24.   ¦    23.37   37.¦    1.38   50.¦ 1:07.11   60.¦    4.01  515.¦   39.19   31.¦

       Zürich                           -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.15   34.¦ 1:32.27   44.¦ 1:36.28   71.¦ 2:15.47   51.¦

   51. Peterhans Tobias          1986 Möhlin                      2:15.50,4     14.49,8   (344)  CM-HK    17.   ¦    26.44  125.¦    1.29   38.¦ 1:05.51   43.¦    1.01   42.¦   40.44   57.¦

       Tria Basilea                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.14  100.¦ 1:34.05   53.¦ 1:35.06   48.¦ 2:15.50   52.¦

   52. Stirnimann Remo           1972 Wädenswil                   2:16.03,7     15.03,1   (283)  CM-AK1   25.   ¦    24.04   47.¦    1.29   37.¦ 1:04.49   21.¦    1.04   63.¦   44.35  165.¦

       Tempo-Sport olivierbernhard      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.34   41.¦ 1:30.23   26.¦ 1:31.27   26.¦ 2:16.03   53.¦

   53. Gloor Walter              1967 Rüti ZH                     2:16.19,3     15.18,7   (403)  CM-AK1   26.   ¦    24.30   55.¦    1.41   59.¦ 1:07.58   77.¦    1.09   94.¦   40.59   63.¦

       Crazy-Turtles                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.12   55.¦ 1:34.10   58.¦ 1:35.19   59.¦ 2:16.19   54.¦

   54. Brunnschweiler Philipp    1972 Winterthur                  2:16.53,3     15.52,7   (308)  CM-AK1   27.   ¦    23.51   41.¦    2.10  150.¦ 1:08.12   84.¦    1.02   52.¦   41.36   84.¦

       boostercut                       -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.01   48.¦ 1:34.14   64.¦ 1:35.16   56.¦ 2:16.53   55.¦

   55. Meusburger Thomas         1986 A-Schwarzenberg             2:17.06,9     16.06,3   (658)  CM-HK    18.   ¦    25.03   67.¦    1.23   22.¦ 1:10.07  121.¦    1.06   80.¦   39.26   34.¦

       SC-Egg                           -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.26   57.¦ 1:36.33   80.¦ 1:37.40   79.¦ 2:17.06   56.¦

   56. Ackermann Louis           1951 Vessy                       2:17.12,9     16.12,3   (301)  CM-AK3   1.    ¦    27.58  189.¦    1.31   42.¦ 1:05.15   28.¦    1.01   45.¦   41.25   79.¦

       Tri-club Genève                  -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.29  139.¦ 1:34.45   66.¦ 1:35.47   64.¦ 2:17.12   57.¦

   57. Tschopp Raphael           1982 Adliswil                    2:17.18,7     16.18,1   (238)  CM-HK    19.   ¦    27.22  152.¦    1.55   98.¦ 1:07.41   69.¦    1.37  287.¦   38.42   21.¦

       Hammer Nutrition/triamt.ch       -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.17  133.¦ 1:36.59   87.¦ 1:38.36   93.¦ 2:17.18   58.¦

   58. Bochtler Roger            1962 Einsiedeln                  2:17.22,8     16.22,2   (225)  CM-AK2   11.   ¦    25.05   68.¦    1.25   29.¦ 1:05.44   39.¦    4.00  514.¦   41.07   67.¦

       TG Hütten/LC Meilen/jtri         -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.30   59.¦ 1:32.15   37.¦ 1:36.15   68.¦ 2:17.22   59.¦

   59. Burger Dominik            1963 Uster                       2:17.28,4     16.27,8   (307)  CM-AK2   12.   ¦    24.10   51.¦    1.42   62.¦ 1:10.26  132.¦    1.07   81.¦   40.01   40.¦

       Team KZO                         -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.53   44.¦ 1:36.19   78.¦ 1:37.26   76.¦ 2:17.28   60.¦

   60. Bionda Mattia             1976 Wabern                      2:17.37,9     16.37,3   (325)  CM-HK    20.   ¦    27.57  188.¦    1.46   72.¦ 1:06.14   46.¦    1.08   88.¦   40.30   52.¦

       Tri Team Ticino                  -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.44  150.¦ 1:35.58   74.¦ 1:37.07   74.¦ 2:17.37   61.¦

   61. Stachura Roman            1976 Winterthur                  2:17.41,4     16.40,8   (566)  CM-HK    21.   ¦    26.03  103.¦    1.20   21.¦ 1:07.52   74.¦    0.53   16.¦   41.30   81.¦

       Finishers Winterthur             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.24   75.¦ 1:35.16   71.¦ 1:36.10   65.¦ 2:17.41   62.¦

   62. Hopf Gabriel              1987 Biel/Bienne                 2:17.50,0     16.49,4     (7)  CM-HK    22.   ¦    23.29   31.¦    1.14    8.¦ 1:02.01    1.¦    0.43    2.¦   35.21    2.¦

                                      15.00,0                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.43   25.¦ 1:26.45    7.¦ 1:27.28    7.¦ 2:02.50    3.¦

   63. Stäuble Beat              1969 Zürich                      2:18.11,9     17.11,3   (230)  CM-AK1   28.   ¦    26.11  107.¦    2.05  134.¦ 1:05.50   42.¦    1.06   78.¦   42.57  117.¦

       Tempo Sport                      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.17  102.¦ 1:34.07   55.¦ 1:35.14   51.¦ 2:18.11   63.¦

   64. Neri Filippo              1974 Zürich                      2:18.16,6     17.16,0   (286)  CM-AK1   29.   ¦    26.21  116.¦    1.45   68.¦ 1:09.30  110.¦    1.14  141.¦   39.24   33.¦

       Freeradicals                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.07   99.¦ 1:37.38  101.¦ 1:38.52   98.¦ 2:18.16   64.¦

   65. Jonker Michiel            1954 St-Luc                      2:18.20,1     17.19,5   (372)  CM-AK3   2.    ¦    25.58  101.¦    2.28  225.¦ 1:06.46   51.¦    1.27  222.¦   41.39   88.¦

       team herbalife valais            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.27  110.¦ 1:35.13   69.¦ 1:36.41   72.¦ 2:18.20   65.¦

   66. Schwarz Marc              1972 Herisau                     2:18.23,9     17.23,3   (289)  CM-AK1   30.   ¦    27.52  182.¦    2.22  198.¦ 1:08.21   89.¦    1.18  159.¦   38.28   17.¦

       Tri Club Bodensee                -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.14  174.¦ 1:38.36  109.¦ 1:39.55  111.¦ 2:18.23   66.¦

   67. Keller Daniel             1984 Salez                       2:18.30,8     17.30,2   (744)  CM-HK    23.   ¦    26.51  133.¦    1.57  106.¦ 1:07.09   58.¦    0.54   18.¦   41.38   87.¦

       Agrola                           -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.48  125.¦ 1:35.58   73.¦ 1:36.52   73.¦ 2:18.30   67.¦

   68. Grüter Andy               1965 Unterägeri                  2:18.49,5     17.48,9   (268)  CM-AK2   13.   ¦    27.14  147.¦    2.07  138.¦ 1:07.35   66.¦    1.03   58.¦   40.47   60.¦

       Tri Team Zugerland               -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.22  138.¦ 1:36.57   86.¦ 1:38.01   81.¦ 2:18.49   68.¦

   69. Ammann Christian          1971 Zürich                      2:18.54,3     17.53,7   (327)  CM-AK1   31.   ¦    24.35   58.¦    1.55  102.¦ 1:07.40   68.¦    1.06   79.¦   43.35  134.¦

       City Running                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.31   60.¦ 1:34.11   61.¦ 1:35.18   57.¦ 2:18.54   69.¦

   70. Krüsi Daniel              1972 St. Gallen                  2:19.08,5     18.07,9   (666)  CM-AK1   32.   ¦    26.57  135.¦    1.26   31.¦ 1:08.21   88.¦    0.53   17.¦   41.29   80.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.23  106.¦ 1:36.45   83.¦ 1:37.38   78.¦ 2:19.08   70.¦

   71. Caracciolo Antonio        1968 Strengelbach                2:19.20,1     18.19,5   (350)  CM-AK1   33.   ¦    24.05   48.¦    1.27   32.¦ 1:08.43   96.¦    1.09   96.¦   43.54  143.¦

       www.corpo-sano.ch/Toni Hasler    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.33   40.¦ 1:34.16   65.¦ 1:35.25   63.¦ 2:19.20   71.¦

   72. Bussinger Fabian          1958 Rheinfelden                 2:19.26,8     18.26,2   (306)  CM-AK2   14.   ¦    25.23   81.¦    2.12  161.¦ 1:08.33   94.¦    1.15  145.¦   42.01   95.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.35   83.¦ 1:36.09   76.¦ 1:37.24   75.¦ 2:19.26   72.¦

   73. Blättler Roger            1971 Root                        2:19.27,5     18.26,9   (278)  CM-AK1   34.   ¦    26.22  117.¦    1.29   35.¦ 1:04.01   15.¦    0.55   23.¦   46.38  240.¦

       Tempo-Sport olivierbernhard      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.52   91.¦ 1:31.53   33.¦ 1:32.49   31.¦ 2:19.27   73.¦

   74. Bürgisser Gregor          1969 Illnau                      2:19.29,5     18.28,9   (297)  CM-AK1   35.   ¦    23.55   43.¦    2.12  161.¦ 1:08.05   78.¦    1.11  116.¦   44.03  149.¦

       Saubären                         -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.08   51.¦ 1:34.13   63.¦ 1:35.25   62.¦ 2:19.29   74.¦

   75. Böni Michael              1977 Thalwil                     2:19.30,8     18.30,2   (360)  CM-HK    24.   ¦    25.52   99.¦    2.07  141.¦ 1:09.59  119.¦    1.12  127.¦   40.17   47.¦

       Skinfit Ironteam                 -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.00   95.¦ 1:38.00  106.¦ 1:39.13  102.¦ 2:19.30   75.¦

   76. Uebelhart Oliver          1971 Uster                       2:19.36,8     18.36,2   (253)  CM-AK1   36.   ¦    24.33   56.¦    2.31  240.¦ 1:10.12  126.¦    1.06   73.¦   41.12   70.¦

       UBS Tri Club                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.05   66.¦ 1:37.17   90.¦ 1:38.24   87.¦ 2:19.36   76.¦

   77. Hauser Thomas             1987 Wädenswil                   2:19.49,8     18.49,2   (249)  CM-HK    25.   ¦    26.06  105.¦    2.21  194.¦ 1:05.32   35.¦    1.03   56.¦   44.45  172.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.28  111.¦ 1:34.00   50.¦ 1:35.04   46.¦ 2:19.49   77.¦

   78. Flück Thomas              1964 Oberburg                    2:20.03,0     19.02,4   (277)  CM-AK2   15.   ¦    25.13   76.¦    1.42   60.¦ 1:09.21  108.¦    1.17  155.¦   42.28  106.¦

       Rennshop Wüthrich                -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.56   64.¦ 1:36.17   77.¦ 1:37.34   77.¦ 2:20.03   78.¦

   79. Kaufmann Roger            1974 Uster                       2:20.06,3     19.05,7   (536)  CM-AK1   37.   ¦    30.26  304.¦    1.55  100.¦ 1:08.22   90.¦    0.57   30.¦   38.24   16.¦

       neujahrsmarathon.ch              -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.21  267.¦ 1:40.44  140.¦ 1:41.41  136.¦ 2:20.06   79.¦

   80. Quendt Rene               1976 D-Stühlingen                2:20.17,6     19.17,0   (322)  CM-HK    26.   ¦    27.40  172.¦    1.53   88.¦ 1:10.32  134.¦    1.12  122.¦   38.59   29.¦

       TRISTAR Schaffhausen             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.33  143.¦ 1:40.05  133.¦ 1:41.18  130.¦ 2:20.17   80.¦

   81. Leimgruber Jörg           1963 Dietikon                    2:20.20,3     19.19,7   (730)  CM-AK2   16.   ¦    24.35   57.¦    1.30   41.¦ 1:11.41  161.¦    1.18  162.¦   41.13   72.¦

       TriTeamLimmattal / UBS Tri Clu   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.06   50.¦ 1:37.48  105.¦ 1:39.06  100.¦ 2:20.20   81.¦

   82. Christen Daniel           1963 Gebenstorf                  2:20.30,5     19.29,9   (338)  CM-AK2   17.   ¦    25.39   92.¦    2.04  126.¦ 1:09.55  118.¦    1.14  143.¦   41.37   85.¦

       Tri Baden                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.43   87.¦ 1:37.38  100.¦ 1:38.53   99.¦ 2:20.30   82.¦

   83. Thoma David               1967 Salilez                     2:20.35,9     19.35,3   (328)  CM-AK1   38.   ¦    26.10  106.¦    2.25  207.¦ 1:08.11   82.¦    1.13  137.¦   42.34  109.¦

       Koba Tri-Team                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.35  119.¦ 1:36.47   84.¦ 1:38.01   80.¦ 2:20.35   83.¦

   84. Rebecchi Patrick          1982 D-Stuttgart                 2:20.45,4     19.44,8   (241)  CM-HK    27.   ¦    22.11   12.¦    1.15    9.¦ 1:10.25  131.¦    0.56   27.¦   45.56  209.¦

       CGCERESIO SAN BERNARDINO         -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.26   10.¦ 1:33.52   48.¦ 1:34.49   45.¦ 2:20.45   84.¦

   85. Rickli Robert             1964 Uetikon am See              2:20.50,7     19.50,1   (374)  CM-AK2   18.   ¦    27.34  164.¦    2.03  124.¦ 1:09.00  103.¦    1.12  118.¦   40.59   64.¦

       Triteam Tempo-Sport              -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.38  146.¦ 1:38.39  110.¦ 1:39.51  109.¦ 2:20.50   85.¦

   86. Bürki Walter              1967 Uznach                      2:20.59,4     19.58,8   (320)  CM-AK1   39.   ¦    30.08  284.¦    1.15   10.¦ 1:07.55   76.¦    0.51    7.¦   40.48   61.¦

       jtri                             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.24  226.¦ 1:39.19  119.¦ 1:40.10  114.¦ 2:20.59   86.¦

   87. Clayfield Tim             1964 Wädenswil                   2:21.03,5     20.02,9   (291)  CM-AK2   19.   ¦    26.31  122.¦    2.46  315.¦ 1:09.48  116.¦    1.18  162.¦   40.38   54.¦

       Free Radicals                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.18  135.¦ 1:39.07  117.¦ 1:40.25  119.¦ 2:21.03   87.¦

   88. Schneider Rolf            1969 Regensdorf                  2:21.03,9     20.03,3   (312)  CM-AK1   40.   ¦    25.22   80.¦    2.26  214.¦ 1:07.05   57.¦    1.29  244.¦   44.38  170.¦

       TCZ                              -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.49   89.¦ 1:34.55   67.¦ 1:36.25   69.¦ 2:21.03   88.¦

   89. Meier Matthäus            1962 Würenlos                    2:21.14,6     20.14,0   (345)  CM-AK2   20.   ¦    25.14   77.¦    2.32  248.¦ 1:09.48  115.¦    1.10  107.¦   42.28  104.¦

       Triathlon Club Baden             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.47   88.¦ 1:37.35   97.¦ 1:38.46   94.¦ 2:21.14   89.¦

   90. Meier Albert              1964 Fehraltorf                  2:21.21,8     20.21,2   (269)  CM-AK2   21.   ¦    24.24   54.¦    1.47   74.¦ 1:08.54   98.¦    1.09   95.¦   45.06  186.¦

       scuma                            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.11   54.¦ 1:35.05   68.¦ 1:36.14   67.¦ 2:21.21   90.¦

   91. Jansen Stefan             1977 Aathal-Seegräben            2:21.25,8     20.25,2   (628)  CM-HK    28.   ¦    28.56  230.¦    2.33  251.¦ 1:05.49   41.¦    0.56   25.¦   43.11  122.¦

       Jtri.ch                          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.29  229.¦ 1:37.18   91.¦ 1:38.14   85.¦ 2:21.25   91.¦

   92. Blessing Markus           1973 Horgen                      2:21.27,0     20.26,4   (319)  CM-AK1   41.   ¦    27.17  149.¦    2.41  289.¦ 1:06.42   50.¦    1.54  395.¦   42.51  114.¦

       Tempo Sport - olivierbernhard    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.58  161.¦ 1:36.40   82.¦ 1:38.35   92.¦ 2:21.27   92.¦

   93. Pletscher Andreas         1971 Wettingen                   2:21.27,6     20.27,0   (826)  CM-AK1   42.   ¦    27.25  156.¦    1.23   25.¦ 1:08.15   86.¦    1.07   83.¦   43.14  124.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.49  127.¦ 1:37.05   89.¦ 1:38.13   84.¦ 2:21.27   93.¦

   94. Müller Daniel             1969 Uster                       2:21.31,8     20.31,2   (348)  CM-AK1   43.   ¦    26.03  104.¦    2.33  252.¦ 1:05.27   33.¦    1.05   68.¦   46.21  228.¦

       UBS Tri Club                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.37  120.¦ 1:34.04   52.¦ 1:35.10   49.¦ 2:21.31   94.¦

   95. Olmesdahl Rolf            1963 Cham                        2:21.33,2     20.32,6   (361)  CM-AK2   22.   ¦    23.27   30.¦    2.29  226.¦ 1:08.06   79.¦    1.18  165.¦   46.11  223.¦

       UBS Tri Club                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.56   46.¦ 1:34.03   51.¦ 1:35.21   60.¦ 2:21.33   95.¦

   96. Haider Thomas             1977 Zürich                      2:21.40,0     20.39,4   (624)  CM-HK    29.   ¦    27.37  168.¦    2.32  245.¦ 1:07.35   67.¦    2.01  420.¦   41.52   92.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.09  167.¦ 1:37.45  103.¦ 1:39.47  108.¦ 2:21.40   96.¦

   97. Meier Silvan              1967 Würenlingen                 2:21.40,6     20.40,0   (271)  CM-AK1   44.   ¦    30.07  283.¦    1.55  103.¦ 1:06.26   48.¦    0.56   26.¦   42.13   97.¦

       Triathlonclub Baden              -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.03  253.¦ 1:38.30  107.¦ 1:39.26  104.¦ 2:21.40   97.¦

   98. Hitz Stefan               1971 Bubikon                     2:21.42,7     20.42,1   (436)  CM-AK1   45.   ¦    27.13  143.¦    2.43  304.¦ 1:07.51   73.¦    1.27  225.¦   42.27  103.¦

       Trizo                            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.56  159.¦ 1:37.47  104.¦ 1:39.15  103.¦ 2:21.42   98.¦

   98. Hunziker Marcel           1983 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)         2:21.42,7     20.42,1   (290)  CM-HK    30.   ¦    27.28  158.¦    1.52   84.¦ 1:08.09   81.¦    1.56  405.¦   42.15   98.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.20  137.¦ 1:37.30   93.¦ 1:39.26  105.¦ 2:21.42   98.¦

  100. Wüest Jürg                1968 Brüttisellen                2:22.12,8     21.12,2   (693)  CM-AK1   46.   ¦    28.59  234.¦    2.33  257.¦ 1:04.57   23.¦    1.47  353.¦   43.54  144.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.33  232.¦ 1:36.30   79.¦ 1:38.18   86.¦ 2:22.12  100.¦

  101. Furrer Michael B.         1980 Altdorf UR                  2:22.25,4     21.24,8   (342)  CM-HK    31.   ¦    26.44  126.¦    2.01  120.¦ 1:08.55  100.¦    1.27  226.¦   43.15  126.¦

       Trigether.ch                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.46  122.¦ 1:37.41  102.¦ 1:39.09  101.¦ 2:22.25  101.¦

  101. Gerber Chris              1967 Biel/Bienne                 2:22.25,4     21.24,8   (381)  CM-AK1   47.   ¦    25.11   74.¦    1.53   92.¦ 1:10.28  133.¦    1.13  137.¦   43.37  137.¦

       filippotraining.ch               -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.05   67.¦ 1:37.33   96.¦ 1:38.47   95.¦ 2:22.25  101.¦

  103. Garcia Carlos             1972 Minusio                     2:22.25,9     21.25,3   (282)  CM-AK1   48.   ¦    25.26   85.¦    1.46   69.¦ 1:06.58   55.¦    1.11  112.¦   47.02  260.¦

       Tri Team Ticino                  -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.12   70.¦ 1:34.11   60.¦ 1:35.23   61.¦ 2:22.25  103.¦

  104. Tanner Urs                1951 Unterägeri                  2:22.32,8     21.32,2   (391)  CM-AK3   3.    ¦    27.51  181.¦    1.46   70.¦ 1:07.49   72.¦    1.05   69.¦   43.59  146.¦

       3athlon Bern                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.37  145.¦ 1:37.27   92.¦ 1:38.33   91.¦ 2:22.32  104.¦

  105. Razakarivony Jean-David   1973 Menzingen                   2:22.45,1     21.44,5   (346)  CM-AK1   49.   ¦    25.09   70.¦    1.44   65.¦ 1:10.38  138.¦    0.59   36.¦   44.14  155.¦

       Schutz & Rettung Zürich          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.53   62.¦ 1:37.31   94.¦ 1:38.31   90.¦ 2:22.45  105.¦

  106. Müller Marco              1968 Grafstal                    2:22.46,6     21.46,0   (267)  CM-AK1   50.   ¦    26.15  111.¦    2.17  175.¦ 1:11.02  147.¦    1.21  185.¦   41.50   90.¦

       Tri Club Zuri                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.32  115.¦ 1:39.34  127.¦ 1:40.56  127.¦ 2:22.46  106.¦

  107. Griesser Thomas           1978 Neerach                     2:22.46,7     21.46,1   (252)  CM-HK    32.   ¦    27.42  174.¦    2.35  262.¦ 1:08.37   95.¦    1.23  195.¦   42.28  105.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.18  176.¦ 1:38.55  115.¦ 1:40.18  117.¦ 2:22.46  107.¦

  108. Osterwalder Patrick       1980 Winterthur                  2:22.49,0     21.48,4   (679)  CM-HK    33.   ¦    29.21  251.¦    1.54   94.¦ 1:08.27   92.¦    1.42  321.¦   41.23   76.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.15  222.¦ 1:39.42  130.¦ 1:41.25  132.¦ 2:22.49  108.¦

  109. Lenherr Patrick           1977 Buchs SG                    2:23.06,6     22.06,0   (665)  CM-HK    34.   ¦    27.13  143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   42.25  102.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:40.41  122.¦ 2:23.06  109.¦

  110. Shenton David             1971 Basel                       2:23.31,6     22.31,0   (429)  CM-AK1   51.   ¦    30.22  301.¦    2.15  171.¦ 1:08.56  101.¦    1.09  100.¦   40.47   59.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.38  279.¦ 1:41.34  155.¦ 1:42.44  154.¦ 2:23.31  110.¦

  111. Wolf Marco                1979 Zürich                      2:23.35,9     22.35,3   (698)  CM-HK    35.   ¦    27.45  178.¦    1.32   45.¦ 1:11.50  172.¦    1.03   53.¦   41.24   77.¦

       Free Radicals                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.17  134.¦ 1:41.08  145.¦ 1:42.11  142.¦ 2:23.35  111.¦

  112. Maag Reto                 1971 Illnau                      2:23.43,5     22.42,9   (326)  CM-AK1   52.   ¦    26.28  120.¦    2.26  212.¦ 1:10.36  136.¦    1.23  197.¦   42.48  113.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.54  129.¦ 1:39.31  126.¦ 1:40.54  126.¦ 2:23.43  112.¦

  113. Maiwald Andreas           1976 Löhningen                   2:23.51,3     22.50,7   (662)  CM-HK    36.   ¦    23.57   44.¦    2.26  215.¦ 1:09.41  112.¦    2.24  477.¦   45.21  189.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.23   56.¦ 1:36.04   75.¦ 1:38.29   89.¦ 2:23.51  113.¦

  114. Trabattoni Cesare         1962 Egg b. Zürich               2:23.52,5     22.51,9   (385)  CM-AK2   23.   ¦    27.37  166.¦    2.28  224.¦ 1:11.21  153.¦    1.12  125.¦   41.12   70.¦

       Hammer Nutrition CH              -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.05  165.¦ 1:41.27  149.¦ 1:42.39  152.¦ 2:23.52  114.¦

  115. Etter Hansruedi           1982 Jona                        2:24.02,4     23.01,8   (343)  CM-HK    37.   ¦    25.31   88.¦    2.09  146.¦ 1:08.54   99.¦    1.29  239.¦   45.57  210.¦

       SLRG Rapperswil-Jona             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.40   84.¦ 1:36.35   81.¦ 1:38.04   82.¦ 2:24.02  115.¦

  116. Frei Walter               1962 Buchs ZH                    2:24.07,3     23.06,7   (351)  CM-AK2   24.   ¦    27.55  184.¦    3.00  353.¦ 1:11.15  151.¦    1.33  263.¦   40.22   50.¦

       ewz power team                   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.55  209.¦ 1:42.11  163.¦ 1:43.44  168.¦ 2:24.07  116.¦

  117. Raymann Guido             1966 Schmerikon                  2:24.08,9     23.08,3   (434)  CM-AK1   53.   ¦    27.24  155.¦    2.07  138.¦ 1:09.21  107.¦    1.07   84.¦   44.07  150.¦

       radbar.ch                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.32  141.¦ 1:38.53  114.¦ 1:40.01  112.¦ 2:24.08  117.¦

  118. Schoder Thomas            1971 Würenlingen                 2:24.14,2     23.13,6   (275)  CM-AK1   54.   ¦    24.48   62.¦    2.42  295.¦ 1:10.06  120.¦    1.12  120.¦   45.25  193.¦

       Triathlon Club Baden             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.30   80.¦ 1:37.36   99.¦ 1:38.49   96.¦ 2:24.14  118.¦

  119. Dietrich Oliver           1970 Steckborn                   2:24.30,3     23.29,7   (362)  CM-AK1   55.   ¦    27.59  192.¦    1.51   83.¦ 1:08.57  102.¦    1.28  228.¦   44.14  156.¦

       UBS Tri Club                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.50  155.¦ 1:38.47  113.¦ 1:40.16  116.¦ 2:24.30  119.¦

  120. Zingg Reto                1968 Niederrohrdorf              2:24.52,2     23.51,6   (379)  CM-AK1   56.   ¦    27.43  176.¦    2.02  123.¦ 1:09.43  114.¦    1.11  112.¦   44.10  153.¦

       Triathlon Club Baden             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.46  153.¦ 1:39.29  125.¦ 1:40.41  121.¦ 2:24.52  120.¦

  121. Wespe Roman               1967 Schmerikon                  2:24.53,4     23.52,8   (433)  CM-AK1   57.   ¦    29.31  258.¦    2.36  264.¦ 1:07.18   64.¦    1.53  390.¦   43.33  133.¦

       radbar.ch                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.07  259.¦ 1:39.25  122.¦ 1:41.19  131.¦ 2:24.53  121.¦

  122. Erath Christoph           1967 A-Dornbirn                  2:25.00,0     23.59,4   (302)  CM-AK1   58.   ¦    30.01  279.¦    2.04  130.¦ 1:10.20  130.¦    1.12  127.¦   41.20   74.¦

       MP-Team Dornbirn                 -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.06  258.¦ 1:42.26  167.¦ 1:43.39  163.¦ 2:25.00  122.¦

  123. Brachs Daniel             1976 Thalwil                     2:25.05,8     24.05,2   (533)  CM-HK    38.   ¦    27.31  161.¦    2.40  285.¦ 1:10.52  144.¦    1.28  234.¦   42.33  108.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.11  170.¦ 1:41.03  144.¦ 1:42.32  148.¦ 2:25.05  123.¦

  124. Albrecht Cyril            1984 Zürich                      2:25.06,1     24.05,5   (294)  CM-HK    39.   ¦    26.47  129.¦    2.01  119.¦ 1:08.12   83.¦    1.09   96.¦   46.56  251.¦

       Team Roy Hinnen                  -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.48  124.¦ 1:37.00   88.¦ 1:38.10   83.¦ 2:25.06  124.¦

  125. Amsler Thomas             1967 Bern                        2:25.07,6     24.07,0   (279)  CM-AK1   59.   ¦    25.21   79.¦    1.55   99.¦ 1:10.20  129.¦    1.55  398.¦   45.35  195.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.16   71.¦ 1:37.36   98.¦ 1:39.31  106.¦ 2:25.07  125.¦

  126. Glättli Adrian            1973 Hünenberg                   2:25.10,0     24.09,4   (383)  CM-AK1   60.   ¦    28.26  216.¦    2.30  234.¦ 1:08.32   93.¦    1.24  202.¦   44.16  157.¦

       UBS Tri Club                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.56  210.¦ 1:39.29  124.¦ 1:40.53  125.¦ 2:25.10  126.¦

  127. Brechbühler Peter         1953 Prêles                      2:25.11,1     24.10,5   (316)  CM-AK3   4.    ¦    25.50   97.¦    2.08  142.¦ 1:12.26  190.¦    1.09   91.¦   43.37  135.¦

       Toni Hasler Race Team            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.58   93.¦ 1:40.24  136.¦ 1:41.34  134.¦ 2:25.11  127.¦

  128. Haldemann Andreas         1983 Marthalen                   2:25.16,4     24.15,8   (680)  CM-HK    40.   ¦    26.13  109.¦    1.16   12.¦ 1:11.46  168.¦    0.57   29.¦   45.03  184.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.29   78.¦ 1:39.15  118.¦ 1:40.12  115.¦ 2:25.16  128.¦

  129. Spiewok Mike              1960 Pfäffikon ZH                2:25.21,3     24.20,7   (321)  CM-AK2   25.   ¦    30.15  294.¦    2.03  125.¦ 1:09.41  113.¦    1.00   41.¦   42.19   99.¦

       no speeeeedlimit !               -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.19  266.¦ 1:42.01  160.¦ 1:43.01  157.¦ 2:25.21  129.¦

  130. Stam Roland               1962 Ebmatingen                  2:25.21,4     24.20,8   (656)  CM-AK2   26.   ¦    28.13  206.¦    1.43   63.¦ 1:14.07  223.¦    0.59   34.¦   40.17   47.¦

       GrabradTeam                      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.56  159.¦ 1:44.04  199.¦ 1:45.03  193.¦ 2:25.21  130.¦

  131. Brülhart Martin Daniel    1963 Gümligen                    2:25.43,1     24.42,5   (304)  CM-AK2   27.   ¦    27.46  179.¦    3.07  371.¦ 1:12.28  191.¦    1.31  252.¦   40.49   62.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.53  206.¦ 1:43.21  187.¦ 1:44.53  186.¦ 2:25.43  131.¦

  132. Gloor Emanuel             1968 Gutenswil                   2:25.43,9     24.43,3   (376)  CM-AK1   61.   ¦    28.02  196.¦    3.16  395.¦ 1:10.13  127.¦    2.11  449.¦   41.59   94.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.18  224.¦ 1:41.32  154.¦ 1:43.44  167.¦ 2:25.43  132.¦

  133. Bebi Matthias             1969 Egg b. Zürich               2:26.08,7     25.08,1   (359)  CM-AK1   62.   ¦    28.34  224.¦    1.47   74.¦ 1:10.08  123.¦    1.10  102.¦   44.29  161.¦

       lgke                             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.21  180.¦ 1:40.29  138.¦ 1:41.39  135.¦ 2:26.08  133.¦

  134. Rieder Flavio             1967 Römerswil LU                2:26.12,2     25.11,6   (643)  CM-AK1   63.   ¦    29.07  239.¦    2.55  336.¦ 1:14.14  226.¦    1.23  197.¦   38.31   18.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.03  253.¦ 1:46.17  229.¦ 1:47.40  229.¦ 2:26.12  134.¦

  135. Metzger Jean-Claude       1985 Zürich                      2:26.15,4     25.14,8   (638)  CM-HK    41.   ¦    22.57   21.¦    2.19  184.¦ 1:13.25  209.¦    1.24  207.¦   46.07  218.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.17   35.¦ 1:38.42  112.¦ 1:40.07  113.¦ 2:26.15  135.¦

  136. Fasel Patrick             1973 Nürensdorf                  2:26.22,6     25.22,0   (220)  CM-AK1   64.   ¦    28.15  207.¦    1.57  106.¦ 1:08.19   87.¦    1.03   57.¦   46.47  248.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.12  171.¦ 1:38.31  108.¦ 1:39.34  107.¦ 2:26.22  136.¦

  137. Brandett Joergen          1965 Würenlingen                 2:26.26,4     25.25,8   (448)  CM-AK2   28.   ¦    25.12   75.¦    3.20  408.¦ 1:11.08  148.¦    2.10  444.¦   44.33  163.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.33  116.¦ 1:39.41  129.¦ 1:41.52  138.¦ 2:26.26  137.¦

  138. Hartmann Rob              1975 Uitikon Waldegg             2:26.27,9     25.27,3   (298)  CM-AK1   65.   ¦    24.08   50.¦    2.00  117.¦ 1:11.23  154.¦    1.17  155.¦   47.37  282.¦

       TCZ                              -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.09   52.¦ 1:37.32   95.¦ 1:38.50   97.¦ 2:26.27  138.¦

  139. Streule Thomas            1967 Bern                        2:26.43,8     25.43,2   (317)  CM-AK1   66.   ¦    29.48  270.¦    2.00  112.¦ 1:11.40  159.¦    1.22  193.¦   41.51   91.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.48  241.¦ 1:43.29  188.¦ 1:44.51  184.¦ 2:26.43  139.¦

  140. Anschütz Frank            1964 FL-Schaan                   2:26.53,6     25.53,0   (440)  CM-AK2   29.   ¦    26.53  134.¦    2.41  292.¦ 1:10.53  145.¦    1.55  400.¦   44.28  160.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.35  144.¦ 1:40.29  137.¦ 1:42.24  143.¦ 2:26.53  140.¦

  141. Häberling Stefan          1974 Zürich                      2:26.54,8     25.54,2   (332)  CM-AK1   67.   ¦    28.00  193.¦    2.19  183.¦ 1:11.57  176.¦    1.25  208.¦   43.13  123.¦

       SIX Group Endurance              -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.19  179.¦ 1:42.16  165.¦ 1:43.41  164.¦ 2:26.54  141.¦

  142. Strebel Markus            1963 Bachenbülach                2:27.04,6     26.04,0   (324)  CM-AK2   30.   ¦    26.29  121.¦    1.54   93.¦ 1:12.31  193.¦    1.08   86.¦   45.01  181.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.23  107.¦ 1:40.55  142.¦ 1:42.03  139.¦ 2:27.04  142.¦

  143. Meile Mark                1966 Mönchaltorf                 2:27.04,7     26.04,1   (300)  CM-AK1   68.   ¦    27.41  173.¦    2.27  218.¦ 1:10.50  143.¦    1.11  110.¦   44.54  178.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.09  166.¦ 1:40.59  143.¦ 1:42.10  141.¦ 2:27.04  143.¦

  144. Blumenthal Florian        1980 Zürich                      2:27.13,1     26.12,5   (789)  CM-HK    42.   ¦    28.20  212.¦    2.29  230.¦ 1:11.24  155.¦    1.18  161.¦   43.39  139.¦

       Trigether                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.50  205.¦ 1:42.15  164.¦ 1:43.33  162.¦ 2:27.13  144.¦

  145. Messerli Rolf P.          1958 Lachen SZ                   2:27.21,0     26.20,4   (353)  CM-AK2   31.   ¦    26.27  119.¦    2.02  122.¦ 1:10.11  125.¦    1.12  122.¦   47.27  276.¦

       jtri.ch                          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.30  113.¦ 1:38.41  111.¦ 1:39.53  110.¦ 2:27.21  145.¦

  146. Boller Patrick            1973 Uster                       2:27.26,7     26.26,1   (329)  CM-AK1   69.   ¦    30.54  326.¦    2.33  254.¦ 1:06.50   53.¦    1.11  109.¦   45.57  211.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.27  310.¦ 1:40.17  135.¦ 1:41.28  133.¦ 2:27.26  146.¦

  147. Gugelmann Christian       1975 Winterthur                  2:27.33,0     26.32,4   (639)  CM-AK1   70.   ¦    30.14  292.¦    3.10  376.¦ 1:10.42  140.¦    1.37  289.¦   41.48   89.¦

       Finishers Winterthur             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.24  306.¦ 1:44.07  201.¦ 1:45.44  203.¦ 2:27.33  147.¦

  148. Erne Beat                 1963 Riniken                     2:27.42,4     26.41,8   (352)  CM-AK2   32.   ¦    27.50  180.¦    2.21  190.¦ 1:11.45  164.¦    1.35  277.¦   44.09  151.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.11  169.¦ 1:41.57  158.¦ 1:43.33  161.¦ 2:27.42  148.¦

  149. Welter Mischa             1972 Mönchaltorf                 2:27.54,0     26.53,4   (670)  CM-AK1   71.   ¦    28.09  203.¦    2.39  281.¦ 1:11.46  167.¦    1.40  313.¦   43.37  136.¦

       sport trend shop                 -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.49  203.¦ 1:42.35  171.¦ 1:44.16  176.¦ 2:27.54  149.¦

  150. Duttweiler Stefan         1967 Thalwil                     2:27.54,4     26.53,8   (318)  CM-AK1   72.   ¦    24.59   66.¦    2.32  245.¦ 1:12.16  184.¦    1.22  189.¦   46.44  245.¦

       Triamt.ch                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.31   81.¦ 1:39.47  132.¦ 1:41.10  128.¦ 2:27.54  150.¦

  151. Heidegger Martin          1960 Kreuzlingen                 2:28.02,7     27.02,1   (392)  CM-AK2   33.   ¦    26.23  118.¦    2.11  156.¦ 1:08.14   85.¦    1.37  287.¦   49.35  347.¦

       TRI Frauenfeld / Fehr Velo       -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.35  118.¦ 1:36.49   85.¦ 1:38.26   88.¦ 2:28.02  151.¦

  152. Gerstlauer Oliver         1970 Stein am Rhein              2:28.03,6     27.03,0   (371)  CM-AK1   73.   ¦    27.37  167.¦    2.08  145.¦ 1:09.12  105.¦    1.25  214.¦   47.40  283.¦

       UBS Tri Club                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.45  152.¦ 1:38.57  116.¦ 1:40.23  118.¦ 2:28.03  152.¦

  153. Küttel Ruedi              1971 Schmerikon                  2:28.08,9     27.08,3   (390)  CM-AK1   74.   ¦    25.07   69.¦    2.19  185.¦ 1:16.12  283.¦    1.19  170.¦   43.09  121.¦

       radbar.ch                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.27   76.¦ 1:43.40  192.¦ 1:44.59  190.¦ 2:28.08  153.¦

  154. Wochner Bernd             1968 Ettenhausen TG              2:28.14,3     27.13,7   (653)  CM-AK1   75.   ¦    28.38  225.¦    2.04  129.¦ 1:11.59  177.¦    1.31  254.¦   43.59  147.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.42  197.¦ 1:42.42  173.¦ 1:44.14  174.¦ 2:28.14  154.¦

  155. Derungs Mattias           1965 Zug                         2:28.16,5     27.15,9   (340)  CM-AK2   34.   ¦    25.35   89.¦    2.27  219.¦ 1:11.41  160.¦    1.31  253.¦   47.00  256.¦

       tri team zugerland               -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.02   96.¦ 1:39.44  131.¦ 1:41.15  129.¦ 2:28.16  155.¦

  156. Gerber Markus             1975 Zürich                      2:28.17,6     27.17,0   (427)  CM-AK1   76.   ¦    26.38  124.¦    2.10  149.¦ 1:11.42  162.¦    1.36  286.¦   46.09  221.¦

       FreeRadicals                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.48  126.¦ 1:40.31  139.¦ 1:42.08  140.¦ 2:28.17  156.¦

  157. Heinz Oliver              1976 Zürich                      2:28.18,4     27.17,8   (439)  CM-HK    43.   ¦    26.46  127.¦    2.11  153.¦ 1:11.54  174.¦    1.44  332.¦   45.42  200.¦

       Trigether                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.57  130.¦ 1:40.51  141.¦ 1:42.35  151.¦ 2:28.18  157.¦

  158. Badal Stefan              1972 Wädenswil                   2:28.20,8     27.20,2   (775)  CM-AK1   77.   ¦    26.59  136.¦    2.30  235.¦ 1:11.50  170.¦    1.10  105.¦   45.49  204.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.30  140.¦ 1:41.20  148.¦ 1:42.31  146.¦ 2:28.20  158.¦

  159. Looser Heinz              1958 Lufingen                    2:28.23,9     27.23,3   (699)  CM-AK2   35.   ¦    27.39  171.¦    2.41  287.¦ 1:13.33  212.¦    1.30  245.¦   42.59  118.¦

       TRIATHLONCLUB VELOATELIER ZÜRI   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.21  180.¦ 1:43.54  196.¦ 1:45.24  197.¦ 2:28.23  159.¦

  160. Glanzmann Martin          1971 Aesch BL                    2:28.32,1     27.31,5   (438)  CM-AK1   78.   ¦    26.46  128.¦    2.53  332.¦ 1:10.36  135.¦    2.15  459.¦   46.00  215.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.40  147.¦ 1:40.16  134.¦ 1:42.31  147.¦ 2:28.32  160.¦

  160. Spörri Manuel             1983 Sulzbach                    2:28.32,1     27.31,5   (260)  CM-HK    44.   ¦    30.52  323.¦    1.49   77.¦ 1:14.32  232.¦    1.16  152.¦   40.00   39.¦

       Nikitiki                         -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.42  283.¦ 1:47.14  247.¦ 1:48.31  242.¦ 2:28.32  160.¦

  162. Bruderer Beat             1974 Uster                       2:28.50,4     27.49,8   (398)  CM-AK1   79.   ¦    28.20  210.¦    2.23  200.¦ 1:11.50  171.¦    1.15  149.¦   45.00  180.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.44  199.¦ 1:42.34  170.¦ 1:43.50  169.¦ 2:28.50  162.¦

  163. Rossi Carlo               1962 Glattbrugg                  2:28.56,3     27.55,7   (313)  CM-AK2   36.   ¦    25.19   78.¦    2.44  309.¦ 1:11.18  152.¦    1.26  216.¦   48.07  301.¦

       Freeradicals                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.04   98.¦ 1:39.22  121.¦ 1:40.48  124.¦ 2:28.56  163.¦

  164. Christen Daniel           1971 Jona                        2:29.05,9     28.05,3   (823)  CM-AK1   80.   ¦    31.59  376.¦    2.48  320.¦ 1:10.44  141.¦    1.13  130.¦   42.20  101.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.47  359.¦ 1:45.32  219.¦ 1:46.45  213.¦ 2:29.05  164.¦

  165. Salwender Thomas          1966 Wil SG                      2:29.07,9     28.07,3   (697)  CM-AK1   81.   ¦    30.16  295.¦    2.28  223.¦ 1:11.45  164.¦    1.06   75.¦   43.30  130.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.45  285.¦ 1:44.30  205.¦ 1:45.37  202.¦ 2:29.07  165.¦

  166. Hipp Kari                 1959 Wallisellen                 2:29.16,9     28.16,3   (421)  CM-AK2   37.   ¦    29.16  248.¦    2.53  333.¦ 1:07.17   63.¦    1.20  175.¦   48.29  309.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.10  260.¦ 1:39.27  123.¦ 1:40.47  123.¦ 2:29.16  166.¦

  167. Blättler René             1967 Luzern                      2:29.18,1     28.17,5   (717)  CM-AK1   82.   ¦    26.47  130.¦    2.59  349.¦ 1:11.31  158.¦    1.11  112.¦   46.48  249.¦

       triclubhergiswil.ch              -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.46  154.¦ 1:41.18  147.¦ 1:42.29  144.¦ 2:29.18  167.¦

  168. Prümmer Felix             1975 Zürich                      2:29.18,5     28.17,9   (669)  CM-AK1   83.   ¦    25.23   82.¦    2.29  231.¦ 1:14.15  228.¦    1.15  144.¦   45.54  207.¦

       Tempo Sport                      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.53   92.¦ 1:42.09  161.¦ 1:43.24  159.¦ 2:29.18  168.¦

  169. Horber Harald             1969 Zürich                      2:29.43,4     28.42,8   (410)  CM-AK1   84.   ¦    29.16  247.¦    1.52   84.¦ 1:14.12  225.¦    1.02   51.¦   43.19  127.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.08  216.¦ 1:45.21  214.¦ 1:46.23  209.¦ 2:29.43  169.¦

  170. Edelaar Daniel            1977 Uster                       2:29.45,1     28.44,5   (285)  CM-HK    45.   ¦    27.13  145.¦    3.13  387.¦ 1:14.53  242.¦    1.27  222.¦   42.56  116.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.27  187.¦ 1:45.21  215.¦ 1:46.48  214.¦ 2:29.45  170.¦

  171. Oberhänsli Fabian         1990 Zezikon                     2:29.45,7     28.45,1   (640)  CM-HK    46.   ¦    31.00  334.¦    2.20  186.¦ 1:11.13  149.¦    1.48  361.¦   43.23  128.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.20  303.¦ 1:44.34  206.¦ 1:46.22  208.¦ 2:29.45  171.¦

  172. Haider Christoph          1975 Rorschacherberg             2:29.45,9     28.45,3   (727)  CM-AK1   85.   ¦    26.03  102.¦    2.00  115.¦ 1:13.27  210.¦    1.02   49.¦   47.12  262.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.03   97.¦ 1:41.30  153.¦ 1:42.33  149.¦ 2:29.45  172.¦

  173. Meli Philipp              1980 Bäretswil                   2:29.54,0     28.53,4   (682)  CM-HK    47.   ¦    29.47  269.¦    2.08  144.¦ 1:07.43   70.¦    2.10  445.¦   48.03  298.¦

       Lucky Star                       -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.56  248.¦ 1:39.39  128.¦ 1:41.50  137.¦ 2:29.54  173.¦

  174. Lüscher Dieter            1963 Zürich                      2:29.55,9     28.55,3   (417)  CM-AK2   38.   ¦    31.23  353.¦    1.55   96.¦ 1:09.07  104.¦    1.17  157.¦   46.12  224.¦

       Free Radicals                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.18  301.¦ 1:42.26  166.¦ 1:43.43  166.¦ 2:29.55  174.¦

  175. Riela Sascha              1973 Buchs AG                    2:30.00,8     29.00,2   (364)  CM-AK1   86.   ¦    30.07  282.¦    1.55   96.¦ 1:09.27  109.¦    1.14  139.¦   47.17  268.¦

       Toni Hasler Racing Team          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.02  252.¦ 1:41.29  152.¦ 1:42.43  153.¦ 2:30.00  175.¦

  176. Gautschi Reto             1974 Buchs AG                    2:30.01,0     29.00,4   (754)  CM-AK1   87.   ¦    32.40  395.¦    2.04  127.¦ 1:07.15   61.¦    1.32  260.¦   46.28  237.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.44  356.¦ 1:41.59  159.¦ 1:43.32  160.¦ 2:30.01  176.¦

  177. Sprecher Daniel           1969 Hirzel                      2:30.02,5     29.01,9   (349)  CM-AK1   88.   ¦    30.51  320.¦    1.30   40.¦ 1:10.17  128.¦    2.12  452.¦   45.09  188.¦

       Skinfit Iron Team                -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.22  268.¦ 1:42.40  172.¦ 1:44.52  185.¦ 2:30.02  177.¦

  178. Haller Thomas             1959 Fislisbach                  2:30.04,3     29.03,7   (394)  CM-AK2   39.   ¦    29.31  260.¦    2.45  313.¦ 1:15.39  264.¦    1.22  187.¦   40.46   58.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.16  265.¦ 1:47.56  257.¦ 1:49.18  253.¦ 2:30.04  178.¦

  179. Schirmer Sven             1983 Dittingen                   2:30.12,3     29.11,7   (791)  CM-HK    48.   ¦    26.15  112.¦    2.06  136.¦ 1:13.06  203.¦    1.01   45.¦   47.41  284.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.22  105.¦ 1:41.29  151.¦ 1:42.31  145.¦ 2:30.12  179.¦

  180. Bennesch Henry            1977 Eschenbach SG               2:30.23,8     29.23,2   (772)  CM-HK    49.   ¦    27.37  169.¦    2.57  342.¦ 1:12.16  185.¦    1.33  269.¦   45.58  212.¦

       VC Jona                          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.35  190.¦ 1:42.51  175.¦ 1:44.25  177.¦ 2:30.23  180.¦

  181. Strubel Jan               1969 Horgen                      2:30.39,5     29.38,9   (734)  CM-AK1   89.   ¦    27.12  142.¦    2.00  115.¦ 1:14.48  238.¦    1.35  278.¦   45.02  183.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.12  132.¦ 1:44.01  197.¦ 1:45.36  201.¦ 2:30.39  181.¦

  182. Galli Stefano             1977 Stabio                      2:31.02,1     30.01,5   (751)  CM-HK    50.   ¦    25.09   71.¦    2.19  180.¦ 1:15.49  269.¦    1.21  179.¦   46.23  233.¦

       Mars                             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.28   77.¦ 1:43.17  186.¦ 1:44.38  181.¦ 2:31.02  182.¦

  183. Bürli Markus              1959 Glattpark (Opfikon)         2:31.03,8     30.03,2   (377)  CM-AK2   40.   ¦    27.52  183.¦    2.30  233.¦ 1:12.04  180.¦    1.15  149.¦   47.20  271.¦

       trigether                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.23  183.¦ 1:42.27  168.¦ 1:43.43  165.¦ 2:31.03  183.¦

  184. De Carli Elio             1957 Ascona                      2:31.09,0     30.08,4   (399)  CM-AK2   41.   ¦    29.43  266.¦    2.44  307.¦ 1:15.39  263.¦    1.41  316.¦   41.20   74.¦

       triteam ticino                   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.27  273.¦ 1:48.07  264.¦ 1:49.48  269.¦ 2:31.09  184.¦

  185. Lepera Gino               1966 Ascona                      2:31.11,1     30.10,5   (336)  CM-AK1   90.   ¦    26.20  115.¦    2.24  202.¦ 1:16.11  282.¦    1.36  281.¦   44.38  169.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.44  121.¦ 1:44.56  212.¦ 1:46.32  210.¦ 2:31.11  185.¦

  186. Gasser Manuel             1984 Wetzikon ZH                 2:31.14,5     30.13,9   (369)  CM-HK    51.   ¦    28.05  199.¦    2.11  154.¦ 1:12.35  196.¦    1.08   85.¦   47.13  264.¦

       Team Tempo Sport                 -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.17  175.¦ 1:42.52  176.¦ 1:44.00  171.¦ 2:31.14  186.¦

  187. Bleisch Karl              1955 Uster                       2:31.21,5     30.20,9   (414)  CM-AK3   5.    ¦    27.43  175.¦    2.31  239.¦ 1:13.19  206.¦    1.29  235.¦   46.18  227.¦

       SCUMA                            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.14  173.¦ 1:43.34  189.¦ 1:45.03  192.¦ 2:31.21  187.¦

  188. Riedo Patrick             1979 Adliswil                    2:31.22,7     30.22,1   (645)  CM-HK    52.   ¦    29.27  256.¦    2.57  343.¦ 1:16.03  277.¦    1.28  230.¦   41.24   78.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.25  271.¦ 1:48.29  273.¦ 1:49.57  272.¦ 2:31.22  188.¦

  189. Müller Peter              1962 Dübendorf                   2:31.27,3     30.26,7   (384)  CM-AK2   42.   ¦    27.20  150.¦    3.16  396.¦ 1:15.42  266.¦    2.35  489.¦   42.32  107.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.36  193.¦ 1:46.19  230.¦ 1:48.54  247.¦ 2:31.27  189.¦

  190. Bischof Daniel            1967 Mörschwil                   2:31.29,6     30.29,0   (310)  CM-AK1   91.   ¦    28.20  211.¦    2.29  229.¦ 1:12.48  200.¦    1.51  376.¦   45.59  214.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.50  204.¦ 1:43.39  191.¦ 1:45.30  198.¦ 2:31.29  190.¦

  191. Saxer Rolf                1972 Weiningen ZH                2:31.33,9     30.33,3   (732)  CM-AK1   92.   ¦    29.49  272.¦    2.21  194.¦ 1:14.02  221.¦    1.10  104.¦   44.09  151.¦

       tri team limmattal               -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.11  263.¦ 1:46.14  228.¦ 1:47.24  224.¦ 2:31.33  191.¦

  192. Illi Ruedi                1962 Fällanden                   2:31.36,1     30.35,5   (395)  CM-AK2   43.   ¦    27.44  177.¦    3.21  410.¦ 1:13.46  218.¦    2.06  436.¦   44.37  168.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.05  213.¦ 1:44.51  211.¦ 1:46.58  217.¦ 2:31.36  192.¦

  193. Staub Sandro              1981 Flims Dorf                  2:31.41,9     30.41,3   (426)  CM-HK    53.   ¦    26.12  108.¦    2.22  197.¦ 1:10.46  142.¦    1.09   99.¦   51.11  406.¦

       FreeRadicals                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.34  117.¦ 1:39.21  120.¦ 1:40.30  120.¦ 2:31.41  193.¦

  194. Gaspar Gabor              1976 Zollikon                    2:31.55,0     30.54,4   (468)  CM-HK    54.   ¦    27.34  163.¦    2.57  341.¦ 1:13.57  220.¦    1.44  334.¦   45.42  199.¦

       Tempo Sport                      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.31  189.¦ 1:44.28  203.¦ 1:46.13  205.¦ 2:31.55  194.¦

  195. Bächtold Dominik          1989 Uster                       2:31.57,1     30.56,5   (786)  CM-HK    55.   ¦    29.24  254.¦    1.53   90.¦ 1:16.46  304.¦    1.09   96.¦   42.43  111.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.18  223.¦ 1:48.04  262.¦ 1:49.14  250.¦ 2:31.57  195.¦

  196. Pfister Daniel            1979 Mönchaltorf                 2:31.57,6     30.57,0   (408)  CM-HK    56.   ¦    27.29  159.¦    2.44  309.¦ 1:11.15  150.¦    1.05   69.¦   49.22  339.¦

       Die Brandelligen                 -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.13  172.¦ 1:41.28  150.¦ 1:42.34  150.¦ 2:31.57  196.¦

  197. Schär Christoph           1961 Gossau SG                   2:32.03,5     31.02,9   (743)  CM-AK2   44.   ¦    25.10   73.¦    2.31  242.¦ 1:13.30  211.¦    1.48  365.¦   49.01  329.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.42   86.¦ 1:41.13  146.¦ 1:43.01  156.¦ 2:32.03  197.¦

  198. Ruff Stefan               1968 Uster                       2:32.13,5     31.12,9   (745)  CM-AK1   93.   ¦    25.26   84.¦    2.15  172.¦ 1:15.56  273.¦    1.22  188.¦   47.13  263.¦

       Rule One                         -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.41   85.¦ 1:43.38  190.¦ 1:45.00  191.¦ 2:32.13  198.¦

  199. Trachsler Hansruedi       1972 Sursee                      2:32.14,8     31.14,2   (716)  CM-AK1   94.   ¦    30.13  288.¦    2.10  151.¦ 1:14.55  244.¦    1.22  193.¦   43.32  131.¦

       Trimotion.varioserv.ch           -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.24  270.¦ 1:47.19  248.¦ 1:48.42  244.¦ 2:32.14  199.¦

  200. Knopp Jürgen              1965 Wil SG                      2:32.18,2     31.17,6   (781)  CM-AK2   45.   ¦    29.13  243.¦    1.53   89.¦ 1:12.04  180.¦    1.24  206.¦   47.42  285.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.07  214.¦ 1:43.11  182.¦ 1:44.36  179.¦ 2:32.18  200.¦

  201. Dubler Thomas             1979 Bern                        2:32.26,1     31.25,5   (441)  CM-HK    57.   ¦    30.18  296.¦    1.46   70.¦ 1:13.47  219.¦    1.10  105.¦   45.23  191.¦

       Team Tempo-Sport                 -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.04  255.¦ 1:45.52  222.¦ 1:47.02  220.¦ 2:32.26  201.¦

  202. Neff Raphael              1980 Zürich                      2:32.31,2     31.30,6   (694)  CM-HK    58.   ¦    30.15  293.¦    2.42  296.¦ 1:10.07  122.¦    1.22  190.¦   48.02  297.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.58  292.¦ 1:43.06  180.¦ 1:44.28  178.¦ 2:32.31  202.¦

  203. Schmid Daniel             1971 Zürich                      2:32.31,4     31.30,8   (715)  CM-AK1   95.   ¦    28.17  209.¦    2.29  228.¦ 1:12.18  187.¦    1.48  359.¦   47.37  280.¦

       Tempo Sport olivierbernhard      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.47  201.¦ 1:43.05  179.¦ 1:44.53  187.¦ 2:32.31  203.¦

  204. Matzat Lothar             1963 D-Bad Soden                 2:32.33,6     31.33,0   (407)  CM-AK2   46.   ¦    27.08  140.¦    2.45  312.¦ 1:15.38  260.¦    1.34  274.¦   45.27  194.¦

       LG Bad Soden                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.53  156.¦ 1:45.31  218.¦ 1:47.06  221.¦ 2:32.33  204.¦

  205. Rupp Stefan               1970 Dübendorf                   2:32.42,1     31.41,5   (363)  CM-AK1   96.   ¦    26.50  132.¦    2.01  121.¦ 1:13.03  202.¦    1.18  162.¦   49.27  342.¦

       Team Wright                      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.52  128.¦ 1:41.56  157.¦ 1:43.14  158.¦ 2:32.42  205.¦

  206. Alder Norbert             1963 Volketswil                  2:33.04,0     32.03,4   (764)  CM-AK2   47.   ¦    35.11  458.¦    2.38  274.¦ 1:12.35  195.¦    1.26  218.¦   41.12   69.¦

       TRIZO                            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.50  447.¦ 1:50.25  307.¦ 1:51.51  306.¦ 2:33.04  206.¦

  207. Knüsel Daniel             1979 Rothenburg                  2:33.09,5     32.08,9   (714)  CM-HK    59.   ¦    30.05  280.¦    2.48  321.¦ 1:15.47  267.¦    1.33  268.¦   42.55  115.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.53  289.¦ 1:48.40  276.¦ 1:50.14  278.¦ 2:33.09  207.¦

  208. Albrecht Urs              1969 Zürich                      2:33.10,8     32.10,2   (357)  CM-AK1   97.   ¦    28.05  198.¦    2.04  130.¦ 1:11.26  156.¦    1.21  177.¦   50.13  375.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.10  168.¦ 1:41.36  156.¦ 1:42.57  155.¦ 2:33.10  208.¦

  209. Denzler Adrian            1964 Zürich                      2:33.23,7     32.23,1   (815)  CM-AK2   48.   ¦    29.12  242.¦    2.58  346.¦ 1:12.33  194.¦    1.55  403.¦   46.43  244.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.11  261.¦ 1:44.44  208.¦ 1:46.40  212.¦ 2:33.23  209.¦

  210. Quanz Guido               1966 D-München                   2:33.26,1     32.25,5   (387)  CM-AK1   98.   ¦    27.59  191.¦    2.42  300.¦ 1:15.30  257.¦    1.19  171.¦   45.54  208.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.41  196.¦ 1:46.11  227.¦ 1:47.31  225.¦ 2:33.26  210.¦

  211. Müller Simon              1974 Uster                       2:33.29,5     32.28,9   (827)  CM-AK1   99.   ¦    27.32  162.¦    2.29  231.¦ 1:13.07  204.¦    1.29  237.¦   48.50  323.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.02  163.¦ 1:43.09  181.¦ 1:44.38  182.¦ 2:33.29  211.¦

  212. Wagner Elmar              1960 Hinteregg                   2:33.31,7     32.31,1   (425)  CM-AK2   49.   ¦    29.19  250.¦    2.51  328.¦ 1:16.16  285.¦    1.30  247.¦   43.33  132.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.11  261.¦ 1:48.27  272.¦ 1:49.58  273.¦ 2:33.31  212.¦

  213. Putignano Giovi           1982 Dachsen                     2:33.36,5     32.35,9   (731)  CM-HK    60.   ¦    29.41  265.¦    1.56  104.¦ 1:13.37  214.¦    1.05   69.¦   47.15  267.¦

       TriMotion Varioserv              -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.38  237.¦ 1:45.15  213.¦ 1:46.21  207.¦ 2:33.36  213.¦

  214. Schmid Ivo                1979 Zürich                      2:33.39,0     32.38,4   (423)  CM-HK    61.   ¦    29.35  262.¦    1.50   79.¦ 1:16.37  300.¦    1.22  191.¦   44.13  154.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.25  227.¦ 1:48.03  261.¦ 1:49.25  258.¦ 2:33.39  214.¦

  215. Lüthi Heinz               1964 Hermatswil                  2:33.39,4     32.38,8   (635)  CM-AK2   50.   ¦    27.38  170.¦    4.55  504.¦ 1:11.55  175.¦    1.45  341.¦   47.23  275.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.34  276.¦ 1:44.30  204.¦ 1:46.15  206.¦ 2:33.39  215.¦

  216. Kuchem Michael            1965 Zürich                      2:33.51,4     32.50,8   (366)  CM-AK2   51.   ¦    31.12  348.¦    1.58  108.¦ 1:10.36  136.¦    1.28  227.¦   48.35  312.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.11  296.¦ 1:43.48  195.¦ 1:45.16  196.¦ 2:33.51  216.¦

  217. Zollinger Erich           1968 Wohlen AG                   2:33.55,5     32.54,9   (753)  CM-AK1   100.  ¦    25.40   93.¦    2.35  263.¦ 1:16.31  296.¦    2.12  450.¦   46.56  252.¦

       Triteam Limmattal                -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.16  101.¦ 1:44.47  209.¦ 1:46.59  219.¦ 2:33.55  217.¦

  218. Weiss Roger               1964 Wil SG                      2:33.57,8     32.57,2   (664)  CM-AK2   52.   ¦    29.19  249.¦    2.12  163.¦ 1:15.39  261.¦    1.04   60.¦   45.42  200.¦

       fehr-velos.ch                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.31  231.¦ 1:47.11  245.¦ 1:48.15  237.¦ 2:33.57  218.¦

  219. Saredi Renato             1964 Zürich                      2:34.11,7     33.11,1   (495)  CM-AK2   53.   ¦    27.14  146.¦    2.04  132.¦ 1:13.39  215.¦    1.02   49.¦   50.11  370.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.18  136.¦ 1:42.58  177.¦ 1:44.00  171.¦ 2:34.11  219.¦

  220. Spirito Maurizio          1964 Schmerikon                  2:34.12,4     33.11,8   (760)  CM-AK2   54.   ¦    31.52  373.¦    3.19  405.¦ 1:12.10  183.¦    2.13  454.¦   44.37  166.¦

       Radbar / jtri                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.11  371.¦ 1:47.22  249.¦ 1:49.35  260.¦ 2:34.12  220.¦

  221. Westphalen Alexander      1974 Zürich                      2:34.13,4     33.12,8   (651)  CM-AK1   101.  ¦    33.03  403.¦    2.44  307.¦ 1:12.43  199.¦    1.40  309.¦   44.01  148.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.47  390.¦ 1:48.31  274.¦ 1:50.11  277.¦ 2:34.13  221.¦

  222. Schilling Mike            1966 Volketswil                  2:34.28,4     33.27,8   (378)  CM-AK1   102.  ¦    31.05  339.¦    2.27  216.¦ 1:15.29  256.¦    1.09   93.¦   44.17  158.¦

       SPV Fiss                         -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.32  316.¦ 1:49.01  281.¦ 1:50.11  276.¦ 2:34.28  222.¦

  223. Magnenat David            1977 Zürich                      2:34.29,7     33.29,1   (535)  CM-HK    62.   ¦    28.50  228.¦    2.44  309.¦ 1:16.20  287.¦    1.45  342.¦   44.48  174.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.35  235.¦ 1:47.55  256.¦ 1:49.40  264.¦ 2:34.29  223.¦

  224. Aschilier Peter           1964 Fiesch                      2:34.41,8     33.41,2   (799)  CM-AK2   55.   ¦    34.32  450.¦    2.38  271.¦ 1:12.08  182.¦    1.33  267.¦   43.49  142.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.10  425.¦ 1:49.19  287.¦ 1:50.52  289.¦ 2:34.41  224.¦

  225. Barmettler Fabio          1980 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:34.42,4     33.41,8   (785)  CM-HK    63.   ¦    29.51  275.¦    3.03  361.¦ 1:15.14  250.¦    1.39  308.¦   44.53  176.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.55  290.¦ 1:48.09  265.¦ 1:49.49  270.¦ 2:34.42  225.¦

  226. Arnold Philippe           1974 Rothenburg                  2:34.46,3     33.45,7   (834)  CM-AK1   103.  ¦    30.44  315.¦    2.20  188.¦ 1:16.45  303.¦    1.14  142.¦   43.41  140.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.05  294.¦ 1:49.50  295.¦ 1:51.05  291.¦ 2:34.46  226.¦

  227. Walther Romano            1970 Fällanden                   2:34.47,5     33.46,9   (801)  CM-AK1   104.  ¦    29.22  253.¦    2.11  159.¦ 1:14.56  246.¦    1.05   72.¦   47.11  261.¦

       Erdgas                           -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.33  234.¦ 1:46.30  236.¦ 1:47.36  227.¦ 2:34.47  227.¦

  228. Kleesattel Mark           1970 Wetzikon ZH                 2:34.57,4     33.56,8   (428)  CM-AK1   105.  ¦    30.56  330.¦    2.41  286.¦ 1:16.20  289.¦    1.00   40.¦   43.58  145.¦

       UBS Tri Club                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.37  318.¦ 1:49.58  297.¦ 1:50.58  290.¦ 2:34.57  228.¦

  229. Schweizer Ernst           1959 Fehraltorf                  2:34.57,6     33.57,0   (420)  CM-AK2   56.   ¦    30.31  308.¦    2.42  297.¦ 1:13.08  205.¦    1.21  182.¦   47.14  265.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.13  298.¦ 1:46.22  232.¦ 1:47.43  230.¦ 2:34.57  229.¦

  230. Küttel Lars               1972 Obernau                     2:35.00,0     33.59,4   (691)  CM-AK1   106.  ¦    28.01  195.¦    2.21  194.¦ 1:11.46  166.¦    1.46  347.¦   51.03  403.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.23  184.¦ 1:42.09  162.¦ 1:43.56  170.¦ 2:35.00  230.¦

  231. Hofstetter Herby          1967 Wädenswil                   2:35.00,4     33.59,8   (626)  CM-AK1   107.  ¦    31.32  362.¦    3.33  433.¦ 1:11.52  173.¦    1.37  290.¦   46.24  234.¦

       Triteam Tempo Sport              -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.05  368.¦ 1:46.58  240.¦ 1:48.35  243.¦ 2:35.00  231.¦

  232. Marchand Oliver           1971 Zürich                      2:35.03,4     34.02,8   (690)  CM-AK1   108.  ¦    28.22  213.¦    2.32  249.¦ 1:14.48  240.¦    1.13  133.¦   48.06  300.¦

       Freeradicals                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.55  208.¦ 1:45.44  221.¦ 1:46.57  216.¦ 2:35.03  232.¦

  233. Maggitti Pier Francesco   1971 Hausen a A                  2:35.05,5     34.04,9   (413)  CM-AK1   109.  ¦    30.20  298.¦    2.19  181.¦ 1:15.26  253.¦    1.10  102.¦   45.49  203.¦

       skinfit Iron team                -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.39  280.¦ 1:48.05  263.¦ 1:49.16  252.¦ 2:35.05  233.¦

  234. Haller Thomas             1968 Männedorf                   2:35.12,0     34.11,4   (368)  CM-AK1   110.  ¦    27.36  165.¦    3.18  402.¦ 1:16.08  279.¦    2.17  461.¦   45.51  205.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.54  207.¦ 1:47.03  241.¦ 1:49.20  255.¦ 2:35.12  234.¦

  235. Crosara Michel            1968 Räterschen                  2:35.17,3     34.16,7   (678)  CM-AK1   111.  ¦    30.09  285.¦    3.15  393.¦ 1:15.40  265.¦    1.21  179.¦   44.50  175.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.24  306.¦ 1:49.05  283.¦ 1:50.26  282.¦ 2:35.17  235.¦

  236. Brand Thomas              1959 Hinwil                      2:35.18,7     34.18,1   (458)  CM-AK2   57.   ¦    26.48  131.¦    2.55  337.¦ 1:13.20  207.¦    1.54  394.¦   50.19  379.¦

       Team Zürcher Oberland            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.44  151.¦ 1:43.04  178.¦ 1:44.58  189.¦ 2:35.18  236.¦

  237. Roost Thomas              1972 Kirchberg SG                2:35.26,6     34.26,0   (762)  CM-AK1   112.  ¦    30.14  290.¦    2.08  142.¦ 1:10.53  146.¦    1.20  174.¦   50.50  397.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.22  268.¦ 1:43.16  184.¦ 1:44.36  180.¦ 2:35.26  237.¦

  238. Müller Roman              1973 Winterthur                  2:35.28,0     34.27,4   (768)  CM-AK1   113.  ¦    28.52  229.¦    2.07  138.¦ 1:15.00  248.¦    1.18  159.¦   48.09  302.¦

       Finishers Winterthur             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.00  212.¦ 1:46.00  224.¦ 1:47.18  223.¦ 2:35.28  238.¦

  239. Schulze Klaus             1956 Balsthal                    2:35.34,5     34.33,9   (412)  CM-AK2   58.   ¦    28.05  197.¦    2.21  191.¦ 1:13.39  216.¦    1.47  352.¦   49.40  352.¦

       Tri Zofingen                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.26  186.¦ 1:44.06  200.¦ 1:45.53  204.¦ 2:35.34  239.¦

  240. Scherrer Beat             1956 Langnau am Albis            2:35.39,5     34.38,9   (355)  CM-AK2   59.   ¦    27.24  154.¦    2.18  179.¦ 1:13.33  213.¦    1.34  271.¦   50.48  396.¦

       SSC Langnau                      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.42  149.¦ 1:43.16  185.¦ 1:44.50  183.¦ 2:35.39  240.¦

  241. Leibundgut Dani           1967 Sarnen                      2:35.46,2     34.45,6   (677)  CM-AK1   114.  ¦    30.51  319.¦    2.18  177.¦ 1:13.25  208.¦    1.42  320.¦   47.29  277.¦

       Tri-Club Hergiswil               -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.09  295.¦ 1:46.34  238.¦ 1:48.16  239.¦ 2:35.46  241.¦

  242. Camastral Pascal          1979 Wallisellen                 2:35.50,1     34.49,5   (780)  CM-HK    64.   ¦    33.17  407.¦    2.38  270.¦ 1:16.20  290.¦    1.25  211.¦   42.07   96.¦

       freeradicals                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.56  393.¦ 1:52.16  333.¦ 1:53.42  332.¦ 2:35.50  242.¦

  243. Kennedy Robert            1969 Uzwil                       2:35.52,2     34.51,6   (435)  CM-AK1   115.  ¦    30.32  309.¦    2.09  146.¦ 1:15.55  272.¦    1.38  296.¦   45.37  197.¦

       FTC Services                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.41  282.¦ 1:48.37  275.¦ 1:50.15  279.¦ 2:35.52  243.¦

  244. Jorge Jose Ricardo        1970 Zürich                      2:35.55,5     34.54,9   (756)  CM-AK1   116.  ¦    25.42   94.¦    2.39  276.¦ 1:17.04  315.¦    1.32  259.¦   48.57  327.¦

       TRIGETHER                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.21  104.¦ 1:45.25  217.¦ 1:46.58  218.¦ 2:35.55  244.¦

  245. Kögel Harald              1959 Wädenswil                   2:35.58,4     34.57,8   (720)  CM-AK2   60.   ¦    28.09  204.¦    2.26  213.¦ 1:14.48  239.¦    1.08   86.¦   49.25  340.¦

       Team Roy Hinnen                  -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.36  192.¦ 1:45.24  216.¦ 1:46.32  211.¦ 2:35.58  245.¦

  246. Minger Ruedi              1967 Zürich                      2:36.15,2     35.14,6   (451)  CM-AK1   117.  ¦    26.14  110.¦    2.11  160.¦ 1:16.10  281.¦    2.19  469.¦   49.18  337.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.26  109.¦ 1:44.36  207.¦ 1:46.56  215.¦ 2:36.15  246.¦

  247. Chollet Christian         1970 Männedorf                   2:36.25,6     35.25,0   (767)  CM-AK1   118.  ¦    29.14  245.¦    2.39  278.¦ 1:16.18  286.¦    1.36  279.¦   46.37  239.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.53  245.¦ 1:48.12  269.¦ 1:49.48  267.¦ 2:36.25  247.¦

  248. Ben Braham Rached         1976 Winterthur                  2:36.26,4     35.25,8   (617)  CM-HK    65.   ¦    28.08  202.¦    1.56  105.¦ 1:12.26  189.¦    1.44  331.¦   52.11  418.¦

       Tempo-Sport olivierbernhard      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.05  164.¦ 1:42.31  169.¦ 1:44.15  175.¦ 2:36.26  248.¦

  249. Lüthi Marc                1986 Lostorf                     2:36.31,4     35.30,8   (333)  CM-HK    66.   ¦    30.52  322.¦    3.05  369.¦ 1:16.09  280.¦    1.15  148.¦   45.08  187.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.57  330.¦ 1:50.07  302.¦ 1:51.23  294.¦ 2:36.31  249.¦

  250. Tani Roberto              1958 Reutlingen (Winterthur)     2:36.32,3     35.31,7   (707)  CM-AK2   61.   ¦    32.13  378.¦    1.53   86.¦ 1:11.30  157.¦    1.59  416.¦   48.55  326.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.07  336.¦ 1:45.37  220.¦ 1:47.36  228.¦ 2:36.32  250.¦

  251. Wallstein Ronny           1975 Elgg                        2:36.44,4     35.43,8   (733)  CM-AK1   119.  ¦    27.56  187.¦    2.21  193.¦ 1:13.45  217.¦    1.32  255.¦   51.08  405.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.18  177.¦ 1:44.03  198.¦ 1:45.36  200.¦ 2:36.44  251.¦

  252. Rüegsegger Olivier        1975 Bern                        2:37.08,4     36.07,8   (729)  CM-AK1   120.  ¦    30.20  299.¦    2.11  154.¦ 1:14.56  247.¦    1.53  389.¦   47.46  287.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.31  274.¦ 1:47.28  252.¦ 1:49.22  256.¦ 2:37.08  252.¦

  253. Billeter Rico             1980 Rüti ZH                     2:37.09,1     36.08,5   (380)  CM-HK    67.   ¦    33.21  408.¦    1.33   48.¦ 1:14.18  229.¦    0.56   24.¦   47.00  254.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.54  361.¦ 1:49.12  285.¦ 1:50.08  275.¦ 2:37.09  253.¦

  254. Gebauer Martin            1967 Stäfa                       2:37.10,2     36.09,6   (402)  CM-AK1   121.  ¦    30.52  325.¦    2.33  252.¦ 1:16.53  309.¦    1.13  135.¦   45.36  196.¦

       Crazy-Turtles                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.26  309.¦ 1:50.19  306.¦ 1:51.33  298.¦ 2:37.10  254.¦

  255. Zajfert Mark              1976 Fehraltorf                  2:37.22,2     36.21,6   (813)  CM-HK    68.   ¦    28.32  223.¦    2.24  205.¦ 1:15.33  259.¦    1.41  318.¦   49.09  333.¦

       Russel Runners                   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.57  211.¦ 1:46.30  237.¦ 1:48.12  236.¦ 2:37.22  255.¦

  256. Tilmann Wolfgang          1971 Niederurnen                 2:37.27,2     36.26,6   (748)  CM-AK1   122.  ¦    30.18  297.¦    2.33  255.¦ 1:17.44  333.¦    1.26  215.¦   45.25  192.¦

       Körper aus Flüssigstahl          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.52  287.¦ 1:50.36  311.¦ 1:52.02  312.¦ 2:37.27  256.¦

  257. Gurtner David             1978 Wiesendangen                2:37.30,3     36.29,7   (534)  CM-HK    69.   ¦    30.01  278.¦    2.39  281.¦ 1:15.03  249.¦    1.55  399.¦   47.50  289.¦

       Finishers Winterthur             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.41  281.¦ 1:47.44  253.¦ 1:49.40  263.¦ 2:37.30  257.¦

  258. Burgmaier René            1976 FL-Triesen                  2:37.31,7     36.31,1   (761)  CM-HK    70.   ¦    31.31  361.¦    2.05  135.¦ 1:14.32  233.¦    1.20  173.¦   48.01  296.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.37  319.¦ 1:48.10  268.¦ 1:49.30  259.¦ 2:37.31  258.¦

  259. Bänziger Dany             1962 Oberbüren                   2:37.35,5     36.34,9   (757)  CM-AK2   62.   ¦    31.38  365.¦    2.27  216.¦ 1:14.14  227.¦    1.23  196.¦   47.51  290.¦

       TRI Club Bodensee                -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.06  335.¦ 1:48.20  271.¦ 1:49.43  265.¦ 2:37.35  259.¦

  260. Läubli Pascal             1978 Schlieren                   2:37.37,2     36.36,6   (480)  CM-HK    71.   ¦    27.01  137.¦    2.32  244.¦ 1:17.31  324.¦    1.25  211.¦   49.06  332.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.33  142.¦ 1:47.04  243.¦ 1:48.30  241.¦ 2:37.37  260.¦

  261. Kriechbaum Axel           1968 D-Binzen                    2:37.40,7     36.40,1   (475)  CM-AK1   123.  ¦    30.49  317.¦    2.58  345.¦ 1:14.21  230.¦    1.09   91.¦   48.22  306.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.47  324.¦ 1:48.09  267.¦ 1:49.18  254.¦ 2:37.40  261.¦

  262. Haas Ingo                 1976 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:37.42,4     36.41,8   (623)  CM-HK    72.   ¦    32.57  400.¦    4.04  475.¦ 1:14.06  222.¦    1.56  406.¦   44.37  167.¦

       Jtri.ch                          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.01  419.¦ 1:51.08  317.¦ 1:53.04  321.¦ 2:37.42  262.¦

  263. Wipfler Thomas            1970 Fällanden                   2:37.43,6     36.43,0   (814)  CM-AK1   124.  ¦    34.27  448.¦    2.24  204.¦ 1:12.20  188.¦    1.33  263.¦   46.57  253.¦

       Fällanden                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.52  413.¦ 1:49.12  284.¦ 1:50.45  286.¦ 2:37.43  263.¦

  264. Zimmermann Fredi          1949 Reinach BL                  2:37.47,3     36.46,7   (742)  CM-AK3   6.    ¦    33.37  416.¦    1.59  111.¦ 1:16.01  276.¦    1.37  293.¦   44.31  162.¦

       GoldwurstPower/ VC Reinach       -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.37  382.¦ 1:51.38  325.¦ 1:53.16  324.¦ 2:37.47  264.¦

  265. Utzinger Reto             1964 Uster                       2:37.48,7     36.48,1   (700)  CM-AK2   63.   ¦    27.03  138.¦    3.17  400.¦ 1:19.48  388.¦    1.36  284.¦   46.01  216.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.21  182.¦ 1:50.10  303.¦ 1:51.47  303.¦ 2:37.48  265.¦

  266. Herrmann Martin           1965 Jona                        2:37.53,6     36.53,0   (405)  CM-AK2   64.   ¦    32.17  381.¦    2.43  306.¦ 1:12.03  179.¦    2.09  442.¦   48.39  314.¦

       Crazy-Turtles                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.00  363.¦ 1:47.04  242.¦ 1:49.14  250.¦ 2:37.53  266.¦

  267. Lys Boris                 1968 Bülach                      2:37.53,8     36.53,2   (809)  CM-AK1   125.  ¦    32.33  391.¦    3.08  374.¦ 1:12.16  186.¦    1.58  413.¦   47.55  292.¦

       Impuls Triathlon Bülach          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.42  387.¦ 1:47.59  258.¦ 1:49.58  274.¦ 2:37.53  267.¦

  268. Pellkofer Martin          1972 Zürich                      2:37.55,3     36.54,7   (476)  CM-AK1   126.  ¦    27.10  141.¦    3.59  467.¦ 1:18.19  348.¦    2.02  423.¦   46.22  230.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.10  219.¦ 1:49.29  289.¦ 1:51.32  297.¦ 2:37.55  268.¦

  269. Germann Lukas             1979 Schänis                     2:37.57,0     36.56,4   (599)  CM-HK    73.   ¦    28.00  194.¦    3.32  432.¦ 1:14.53  241.¦    1.33  265.¦   49.56  360.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.33  233.¦ 1:46.26  234.¦ 1:48.00  234.¦ 2:37.57  269.¦

  270. Roth Thomas               1959 Thalwil                     2:37.59,5     36.58,9   (783)  CM-AK2   65.   ¦    28.27  219.¦    4.24  491.¦ 1:16.55  310.¦    2.12  451.¦   45.59  213.¦

       Tro Tri                          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.52  288.¦ 1:49.47  293.¦ 1:52.00  310.¦ 2:37.59  270.¦

  271. Kiessling Peter           1979 Seuzach                     2:37.59,6     36.59,0   (632)  CM-HK    74.   ¦    27.30  160.¦    2.11  156.¦ 1:20.37  402.¦    1.26  218.¦   46.13  226.¦

       Ute Mückel Sebamed Triathlon T   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.41  148.¦ 1:50.19  305.¦ 1:51.45  302.¦ 2:37.59  271.¦

  272. Berglas Stefan            1960 Volketswil                  2:38.02,5     37.01,9   (710)  CM-AK2   66.   ¦    25.37   90.¦    3.11  378.¦ 1:17.18  319.¦    2.23  476.¦   49.32  346.¦

       TCZ                              -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.48  123.¦ 1:46.06  225.¦ 1:48.29  240.¦ 2:38.02  272.¦

  273. Taboas Martinez José Manu 1976 Kloten                      2:38.06,7     37.06,1   (832)  CM-HK    75.   ¦    28.48  226.¦    2.24  206.¦ 1:16.47  305.¦    1.37  293.¦   48.28  308.¦

       Neolino                          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.13  220.¦ 1:48.00  259.¦ 1:49.38  262.¦ 2:38.06  273.¦

  274. Wiedmer Rudolf            1951 Steffisburg                 2:38.07,1     37.06,5   (652)  CM-AK3   7.    ¦    25.56  100.¦    2.28  222.¦ 1:19.26  375.¦    1.32  258.¦   48.43  316.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.24  108.¦ 1:47.50  255.¦ 1:49.23  257.¦ 2:38.07  274.¦

  275. Hofer Erich               1961 Eggenwil                    2:38.10,0     37.09,4   (709)  CM-AK2   67.   ¦    30.43  314.¦    2.36  266.¦ 1:16.41  302.¦    1.42  321.¦   46.26  236.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.19  302.¦ 1:50.01  299.¦ 1:51.43  301.¦ 2:38.10  275.¦

  276. Holcomb Jeff              1958 Bubikon                     2:38.12,3     37.11,7   (723)  CM-AK2   68.   ¦    25.38   91.¦    2.51  329.¦ 1:18.43  362.¦    1.29  240.¦   49.28  343.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.29  112.¦ 1:47.13  246.¦ 1:48.43  245.¦ 2:38.12  276.¦

  277. Bircher Marco             1969 Oberuzwil                   2:38.19,0     37.18,4   (542)  CM-AK1   127.  ¦    34.07  436.¦    3.12  384.¦ 1:12.28  192.¦    2.06  434.¦   46.23  231.¦

       Trimotion.Varioserv              -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.20  429.¦ 1:49.49  294.¦ 1:51.55  309.¦ 2:38.19  277.¦

  278. Vogel Reto                1976 Weisslingen                 2:38.19,3     37.18,7   (422)  CM-HK    76.   ¦    25.48   96.¦    2.42  297.¦ 1:15.51  271.¦    1.11  111.¦   52.45  427.¦

       ewz power team                   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.31  114.¦ 1:44.22  202.¦ 1:45.33  199.¦ 2:38.19  278.¦

  279. Prior Ben                 1974 Zürich                      2:38.28,4     37.27,8   (388)  CM-AK1   128.  ¦    29.50  273.¦    2.14  169.¦ 1:18.55  366.¦    1.20  176.¦   46.07  217.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.04  255.¦ 1:51.00  314.¦ 1:52.20  315.¦ 2:38.28  279.¦

  280. Altorfer Sven             1972 Waldkirch                   2:38.31,9     37.31,3   (737)  CM-AK1   129.  ¦    27.22  151.¦    3.20  409.¦ 1:16.23  292.¦    1.56  406.¦   49.28  343.¦

       Tri Bodensee                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.43  198.¦ 1:47.06  244.¦ 1:49.03  248.¦ 2:38.31  280.¦

  281. Beutler Beat              1968 Oberönz                     2:38.35,5     37.34,9   (728)  CM-AK1   130.  ¦    29.25  255.¦    2.39  278.¦ 1:16.51  308.¦    1.23  201.¦   48.15  304.¦

       Niedermatt                       -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.05  257.¦ 1:48.56  279.¦ 1:50.20  280.¦ 2:38.35  281.¦

  282. Vasenda Robert            1968 D-München                   2:38.41,2     37.40,6   (765)  CM-AK1   131.  ¦    30.24  303.¦    2.56  340.¦ 1:18.02  340.¦    2.11  448.¦   45.05  185.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.21  304.¦ 1:51.23  323.¦ 1:53.35  330.¦ 2:38.41  282.¦

  283. Milivojevic Ljubomir      1964 Birmensdorf ZH              2:38.43,7     37.43,1   (418)  CM-AK2   69.   ¦    30.14  291.¦    3.15  394.¦ 1:20.35  400.¦    1.23  200.¦   43.14  124.¦

       Tri Team Limmattal               -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.30  313.¦ 1:54.05  364.¦ 1:55.29  355.¦ 2:38.43  283.¦

  284. Long Richie               1977 IRL-Erlenbach ZH            2:38.44,0     37.43,4   (447)  CM-HK    77.   ¦    28.30  222.¦    2.09  146.¦ 1:18.35  358.¦    1.19  169.¦   48.09  303.¦

       Tempo Sport                      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.39  195.¦ 1:49.15  286.¦ 1:50.34  284.¦ 2:38.44  284.¦

  285. Lopes Mario               1973 Zürich                      2:38.48,1     37.47,5   (537)  CM-AK1   132.  ¦    32.25  385.¦    2.47  318.¦ 1:18.47  363.¦    2.02  422.¦   42.45  112.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.12  372.¦ 1:54.00  363.¦ 1:56.02  370.¦ 2:38.48  285.¦

  286. Anderegg Kurt             1969 Mönchaltorf                 2:38.58,3     37.57,7   (749)  CM-AK1   133.  ¦    29.10  241.¦    2.00  113.¦ 1:15.18  252.¦    1.46  350.¦   50.42  392.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.10  218.¦ 1:46.28  235.¦ 1:48.15  238.¦ 2:38.58  286.¦

  287. Filli Reto                1980 Baar                        2:39.01,3     38.00,7   (692)  CM-HK    78.   ¦    31.07  341.¦    3.11  382.¦ 1:11.48  169.¦    1.49  368.¦   51.04  404.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.18  346.¦ 1:46.07  226.¦ 1:47.56  233.¦ 2:39.01  287.¦

  288. Wegmann Roland            1981 Uster                       2:39.03,9     38.03,3   (773)  CM-HK    79.   ¦    28.59  235.¦    2.43  301.¦ 1:18.55  365.¦    1.11  117.¦   47.14  265.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.42  238.¦ 1:50.37  312.¦ 1:51.49  305.¦ 2:39.03  288.¦

  289. Parfuss Günther           1964 St. Gallen                  2:39.07,5     38.06,9   (835)  CM-AK2   70.   ¦    31.12  345.¦    2.38  271.¦ 1:16.14  284.¦    2.09  440.¦   46.53  250.¦

       no limits falkendrogerie         -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.50  326.¦ 1:50.05  300.¦ 1:52.14  313.¦ 2:39.07  289.¦

  290. Berner Philipp            1966 Kilchberg ZH                2:39.09,4     38.08,8   (411)  CM-AK1   134.  ¦    30.49  318.¦    2.38  273.¦ 1:16.06  278.¦    2.17  462.¦   47.17  268.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.27  311.¦ 1:49.34  292.¦ 1:51.51  307.¦ 2:39.09  290.¦

  291. Isenring Marc             1964 Zürich                      2:39.11,6     38.11,0   (339)  CM-AK2   71.   ¦    28.16  208.¦    2.31  237.¦ 1:19.28  377.¦    1.17  158.¦   47.37  280.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.47  202.¦ 1:50.16  304.¦ 1:51.33  299.¦ 2:39.11  291.¦

  292. Sutter Werner             1974 Wetzikon ZH                 2:39.15,7     38.15,1   (724)  CM-AK1   135.  ¦    33.54  427.¦    3.26  421.¦ 1:12.38  197.¦    1.15  151.¦   48.00  295.¦

       TriMotion Varioserv              -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.21  430.¦ 1:49.59  298.¦ 1:51.15  293.¦ 2:39.15  292.¦

  293. De Pee Leo                1968 Zollikon                    2:39.18,0     38.17,4   (816)  CM-AK1   136.  ¦    30.12  287.¦    3.13  385.¦ 1:15.28  255.¦    1.50  372.¦   48.33  311.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.25  308.¦ 1:48.54  277.¦ 1:50.44  285.¦ 2:39.18  293.¦

  294. Steinauer Maurus          1969 Eschenbach SG               2:39.19,9     38.19,3   (766)  CM-AK1   137.  ¦    29.21  252.¦    2.33  255.¦ 1:15.31  258.¦    1.45  339.¦   50.07  368.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.55  247.¦ 1:47.26  251.¦ 1:49.12  249.¦ 2:39.19  294.¦

  295. Rittmann Christian        1974 Zürich                      2:39.22,1     38.21,5   (509)  CM-AK1   138.  ¦    30.40  313.¦    5.10  507.¦ 1:16.20  288.¦    1.48  358.¦   45.22  190.¦

       Sürweif                          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.51  392.¦ 1:52.11  332.¦ 1:53.59  334.¦ 2:39.22  295.¦

  296. Wild Roger                1970 Oberrieden                  2:39.25,0     38.24,4   (523)  CM-AK1   139.  ¦    28.56  233.¦    2.31  237.¦ 1:14.54  243.¦    1.40  311.¦   51.23  408.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.27  228.¦ 1:46.21  231.¦ 1:48.02  235.¦ 2:39.25  296.¦

  297. Sander Lars Georg         1970 Horgen                      2:39.26,6     38.26,0   (740)  CM-AK1   140.  ¦    29.36  263.¦    3.00  355.¦ 1:15.39  261.¦    1.29  242.¦   49.40  351.¦

       vbodyguard.com                   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.37  278.¦ 1:48.16  270.¦ 1:49.46  266.¦ 2:39.26  297.¦

  298. Cevik Selim               1980 Zürich                      2:39.28,7     38.28,1   (824)  CM-HK    80.   ¦    36.19  477.¦    2.14  170.¦ 1:16.29  295.¦    1.18  167.¦   43.06  119.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.34  463.¦ 1:55.03  382.¦ 1:56.22  374.¦ 2:39.28  298.¦

  299. Bernet Bruno              1966 Gommiswald                  2:39.29,4     38.28,8   (713)  CM-AK1   141.  ¦    29.51  274.¦    3.24  417.¦ 1:17.50  336.¦    1.43  327.¦   46.39  241.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.15  299.¦ 1:51.05  316.¦ 1:52.49  318.¦ 2:39.29  299.¦

  300. Gallo Salvatore           1978 Wallisellen                 2:39.38,6     38.38,0   (684)  CM-HK    81.   ¦    31.02  336.¦    3.00  353.¦ 1:17.23  320.¦    1.48  363.¦   46.23  231.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.03  333.¦ 1:51.26  324.¦ 1:53.15  323.¦ 2:39.38  300.¦

  301. Schweri Flo               1978 Zug                         2:39.42,7     38.42,1   (337)  CM-HK    82.   ¦    31.50  372.¦    2.18  178.¦ 1:09.32  111.¦    1.27  222.¦   54.35  448.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.08  338.¦ 1:43.40  193.¦ 1:45.07  194.¦ 2:39.42  301.¦

  302. Rochat Alain              1975 Meilen                      2:39.44,9     38.44,3   (776)  CM-AK1   142.  ¦    31.12  347.¦    4.51  503.¦ 1:11.43  163.¦    1.48  359.¦   50.08  369.¦

       Free Radicals                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.04  396.¦ 1:47.47  254.¦ 1:49.36  261.¦ 2:39.44  302.¦

  303. Gmünder Hans-Peter        1972 Waldkirch                   2:39.58,5     38.57,9   (687)  CM-AK1   143.  ¦    32.53  398.¦    2.51  327.¦ 1:10.08  124.¦    1.14  140.¦   52.51  432.¦

       Speedskater St.Gallen            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.44  389.¦ 1:45.52  223.¦ 1:47.07  222.¦ 2:39.58  303.¦

  303. Trüssel Stefan            1974 Uster                       2:39.58,5     38.57,9   (726)  CM-AK1   143.  ¦    32.14  379.¦    3.29  426.¦ 1:18.38  360.¦    1.48  367.¦   43.47  141.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.43  388.¦ 1:54.22  370.¦ 1:56.10  373.¦ 2:39.58  303.¦

  305. Allende Nelson            1982 Zürich                      2:40.00,5     38.59,9   (583)  CM-HK    83.   ¦    28.29  221.¦    1.58  109.¦ 1:16.22  291.¦    1.05   66.¦   52.04  416.¦

       Tempo-Sport                      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.27  188.¦ 1:46.50  239.¦ 1:47.56  232.¦ 2:40.00  305.¦

  306. Kleeli Ruedi              1951 Hinwil                      2:40.01,4     39.00,8   (825)  CM-AK3   8.    ¦    32.19  383.¦    2.17  176.¦ 1:18.22  350.¦    2.00  417.¦   45.01  181.¦

       rk-informatik                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.37  355.¦ 1:52.59  340.¦ 1:55.00  344.¦ 2:40.01  306.¦

  307. Rüegg Walter              1964 Niederglatt ZH              2:40.19,1     39.18,5   (575)  CM-AK2   72.   ¦    34.47  453.¦    2.41  290.¦ 1:15.47  268.¦    2.13  457.¦   44.48  173.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.29  434.¦ 1:53.17  345.¦ 1:55.30  356.¦ 2:40.19  307.¦

  308. Blumer Bruno              1965 Regensdorf                  2:40.26,5     39.25,9   (812)  CM-AK2   73.   ¦    31.11  344.¦    2.38  269.¦ 1:15.15  251.¦    1.43  330.¦   49.37  349.¦

       1abiker                          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.49  325.¦ 1:49.05  282.¦ 1:50.49  287.¦ 2:40.26  308.¦

  309. Haupt Florian             1983 Zürich                      2:40.27,0     39.26,4   (784)  CM-HK    84.   ¦    27.23  153.¦    1.40   56.¦ 1:14.39  236.¦    1.28  232.¦   55.15  456.¦

       UCSB Triathlon                   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.03  131.¦ 1:43.42  194.¦ 1:45.11  195.¦ 2:40.27  309.¦

  310. Tattersall Chris          1974 Richterswil                 2:40.28,6     39.28,0   (356)  CM-AK1   145.  ¦    34.54  455.¦    1.49   77.¦ 1:14.37  235.¦    1.13  136.¦   47.53  291.¦

       AC Lyon Vaise                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.44  411.¦ 1:51.21  322.¦ 1:52.34  317.¦ 2:40.28  310.¦

  311. Schärer Patrick           1975 Zürich                      2:40.30,3     39.29,7   (424)  CM-AK1   146.  ¦    33.27  413.¦    2.13  166.¦ 1:14.55  245.¦    1.06   75.¦   48.47  319.¦

       TriMotion / Team Erdinger        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.40  385.¦ 1:50.36  310.¦ 1:51.42  300.¦ 2:40.30  311.¦

  312. van Houts Bas             1974 Zürich                      2:40.50,2     39.49,6   (782)  CM-AK1   147.  ¦    31.40  366.¦    3.04  366.¦ 1:14.09  224.¦    1.26  220.¦   50.28  383.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.45  357.¦ 1:48.54  278.¦ 1:50.21  281.¦ 2:40.50  312.¦

  313. Steinmann Beat            1967 Biberist                    2:40.51,4     39.50,8   (469)  CM-AK1   148.  ¦    28.06  200.¦    3.13  385.¦ 1:18.31  354.¦    1.38  302.¦   49.21  338.¦

       best                             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.20  225.¦ 1:49.51  296.¦ 1:51.29  296.¦ 2:40.51  313.¦

  314. Geiger Dirk               1974 Theilingen                  2:41.01,1     40.00,5   (796)  CM-AK1   149.  ¦    31.20  350.¦    3.01  358.¦ 1:16.26  294.¦    1.13  133.¦   48.59  328.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.21  348.¦ 1:50.48  313.¦ 1:52.01  311.¦ 2:41.01  314.¦

  315. Haider Markus             1973 Au SG                       2:41.12,5     40.11,9   (790)  CM-AK1   150.  ¦    29.31  261.¦    2.28  221.¦ 1:14.26  231.¦    1.19  172.¦   53.26  438.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.59  249.¦ 1:46.26  233.¦ 1:47.45  231.¦ 2:41.12  315.¦

  316. Herde Stephan             1972 Winterthur                  2:41.13,0     40.12,4   (676)  CM-AK1   151.  ¦    30.06  281.¦    2.50  325.¦ 1:16.34  299.¦    1.38  300.¦   50.02  364.¦

       Radwerk.ch                       -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.57  291.¦ 1:49.32  291.¦ 1:51.10  292.¦ 2:41.13  316.¦

  317. Hering Thomas             1965 Zumikon                     2:41.16,7     40.16,1   (538)  CM-AK2   74.   ¦    29.14  244.¦    3.19  405.¦ 1:21.10  414.¦    1.41  317.¦   45.52  206.¦

       TV Forch                         -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.33  275.¦ 1:53.43  355.¦ 1:55.24  353.¦ 2:41.16  317.¦

  318. Hagenbucher Fredi         1960 Rorbas                      2:41.21,1     40.20,5   (667)  CM-AK2   75.   ¦    31.26  357.¦    4.12  482.¦ 1:15.59  275.¦    1.43  326.¦   47.58  294.¦

       Freeradicals                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.39  384.¦ 1:51.39  326.¦ 1:53.22  326.¦ 2:41.21  318.¦

  319. Wisler Mike               1970 Zürich                      2:41.33,3     40.32,7   (461)  CM-AK1   152.  ¦    28.59  235.¦    2.38  268.¦ 1:22.10  432.¦    1.32  260.¦   46.12  225.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.37  236.¦ 1:53.48  358.¦ 1:55.21  351.¦ 2:41.33  319.¦

  320. Meier Andreas             1970 Hittnau                     2:41.36,3     40.35,7   (614)  CM-AK1   153.  ¦    31.30  359.¦    4.25  492.¦ 1:16.57  313.¦    1.41  314.¦   47.01  259.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.56  394.¦ 1:52.53  339.¦ 1:54.34  341.¦ 2:41.36  320.¦

  320. Weidmann Bruno            1951 Greifensee                  2:41.36,3     40.35,7   (704)  CM-AK3   9.    ¦    35.51  471.¦    2.34  260.¦ 1:12.03  178.¦    1.25  209.¦   49.42  353.¦

       TV Greifensee                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.25  457.¦ 1:50.28  308.¦ 1:51.54  308.¦ 2:41.36  320.¦

  322. Tamai Almo                1970 Dättwil AG                  2:41.42,5     40.41,9   (430)  CM-AK1   154.  ¦    28.26  218.¦    2.10  152.¦ 1:17.31  323.¦    1.39  307.¦   51.54  414.¦

       Tri Club Aarau                   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.37  194.¦ 1:48.09  265.¦ 1:49.48  268.¦ 2:41.42  322.¦

  323. Lang Serge                1983 Uster                       2:41.46,6     40.46,0   (634)  CM-HK    85.   ¦    34.27  447.¦    2.32  247.¦ 1:16.48  307.¦    1.35  276.¦   46.22  229.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.59  417.¦ 1:53.48  359.¦ 1:55.24  352.¦ 2:41.46  323.¦

  324. Tramacere Enrico          1964 Zürich                      2:41.48,0     40.47,4   (400)  CM-AK2   76.   ¦    32.36  392.¦    2.37  267.¦ 1:18.23  351.¦    1.30  249.¦   46.40  242.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.13  373.¦ 1:53.36  352.¦ 1:55.07  348.¦ 2:41.48  324.¦

  325. Guggisberg Simon          1981 Uster                       2:41.49,1     40.48,5   (504)  CM-HK    86.   ¦    35.13  459.¦    2.34  259.¦ 1:16.40  301.¦    1.12  126.¦   46.08  219.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.47  444.¦ 1:54.28  373.¦ 1:55.41  361.¦ 2:41.49  325.¦

  326. Bollinger Beat            1974 Weinfelden                  2:41.49,8     40.49,2   (672)  CM-AK1   155.  ¦    31.23  351.¦    2.15  173.¦ 1:19.22  372.¦    2.04  429.¦   46.44  245.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.38  322.¦ 1:53.00  341.¦ 1:55.05  346.¦ 2:41.49  326.¦

  327. Böniger-Prüfer Michael    1976 Schönenberg ZH              2:41.54,6     40.54,0   (770)  CM-HK    87.   ¦    32.30  388.¦    3.18  404.¦ 1:15.27  254.¦    1.02   47.¦   49.35  347.¦

       Sihlfisch / Blaue Welle          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.49  391.¦ 1:51.16  321.¦ 1:52.18  314.¦ 2:41.54  327.¦

  328. Peyer Stephan             1964 Zürich                      2:41.54,8     40.54,2   (539)  CM-AK2   77.   ¦    31.29  358.¦    3.35  435.¦ 1:18.15  345.¦    1.32  255.¦   47.01  258.¦

       Radical                          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.05  367.¦ 1:53.20  349.¦ 1:54.53  343.¦ 2:41.54  328.¦

  329. Rappo Fabian              1980 Uster                       2:41.55,3     40.54,7   (805)  CM-HK    88.   ¦    28.49  227.¦    2.19  181.¦ 1:20.56  405.¦    1.29  235.¦   48.21  305.¦

       RappoSport                       -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.08  215.¦ 1:52.04  331.¦ 1:53.34  329.¦ 2:41.55  329.¦

  330. Lauper Daniel             1960 Hergiswil NW                2:42.08,2     41.07,6   (456)  CM-AK2   78.   ¦    29.29  257.¦    2.46  314.¦ 1:17.16  318.¦    2.18  463.¦   50.18  377.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.15  264.¦ 1:49.31  290.¦ 1:51.49  304.¦ 2:42.08  330.¦

  331. Rau Dani                  1964 Meilen                      2:42.15,4     41.14,8   (396)  CM-AK2   79.   ¦    30.33  311.¦    2.39  280.¦ 1:21.02  408.¦    1.50  372.¦   46.10  222.¦

       TriZo                            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.12  297.¦ 1:54.14  367.¦ 1:56.04  371.¦ 2:42.15  331.¦

  332. Schleich Robert           1966 Uster                       2:42.19,2     41.18,6   (795)  CM-AK1   156.  ¦    32.53  397.¦    2.24  203.¦ 1:19.39  384.¦    1.40  309.¦   45.41  198.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.17  375.¦ 1:54.57  379.¦ 1:56.37  379.¦ 2:42.19  332.¦

  333. Rothen Thomas             1959 Sulzbach                    2:42.31,2     41.30,6   (808)  CM-AK2   80.   ¦    31.25  355.¦    2.32  249.¦ 1:19.34  379.¦    1.40  312.¦   47.18  270.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.57  331.¦ 1:53.31  350.¦ 1:55.12  350.¦ 2:42.31  333.¦

  334. Mesaros Thomas            1978 St. Gallen                  2:42.34,1     41.33,5   (722)  CM-HK    89.   ¦    33.03  404.¦    3.11  380.¦ 1:17.39  330.¦    1.39  305.¦   47.00  257.¦

       Triathlon Club Region Frauenfe   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.14  402.¦ 1:53.54  361.¦ 1:55.33  357.¦ 2:42.34  334.¦

  335. Manning John              1962 Zürich                      2:42.37,1     41.36,5   (463)  CM-AK2   81.   ¦    31.46  369.¦    2.41  290.¦ 1:17.24  322.¦    1.56  404.¦   48.48  320.¦

       SIX Endurance                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.27  350.¦ 1:51.52  328.¦ 1:53.48  333.¦ 2:42.37  335.¦

  336. Jutz Otto                 1972 Arbon                       2:42.37,5     41.36,9   (792)  CM-AK1   157.  ¦    36.24  480.¦    1.51   82.¦ 1:19.34  380.¦    1.24  205.¦   43.23  128.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.16  454.¦ 1:57.50  420.¦ 1:59.14  416.¦ 2:42.37  336.¦

  337. Schmidl Martin            1967 Rapperswil SG               2:42.53,3     41.52,7   (660)  CM-AK1   158.  ¦    34.53  454.¦    4.29  495.¦ 1:17.31  325.¦    2.19  467.¦   43.38  138.¦

       JTRI Pfäffikon                   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.23  472.¦ 1:56.54  405.¦ 1:59.14  415.¦ 2:42.53  337.¦

  338. Gubler Gerald             1974 Rümlang                     2:43.05,9     42.05,3   (586)  CM-AK1   159.  ¦    31.12  346.¦    3.02  360.¦ 1:16.57  314.¦    2.13  456.¦   49.39  350.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.14  343.¦ 1:51.12  319.¦ 1:53.26  327.¦ 2:43.05  338.¦

  339. Ottiker Hansruedi         1951 Zürich                      2:43.46,7     42.46,1   (746)  CM-AK3   10.   ¦    29.09  240.¦    2.43  301.¦ 1:25.49  477.¦    1.24  202.¦   44.40  171.¦

       UBS Tri-Club                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.52  243.¦ 1:57.42  417.¦ 1:59.06  414.¦ 2:43.46  339.¦

  340. Guess David               1976 Nohl                        2:43.51,2     42.50,6   (705)  CM-HK    90.   ¦    30.58  332.¦    1.50   80.¦ 1:14.34  234.¦    1.28  232.¦   54.58  451.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.48  286.¦ 1:47.23  250.¦ 1:48.52  246.¦ 2:43.51  340.¦

  341. Jones Nathan              1977 Horgen                      2:43.52,3     42.51,7   (771)  CM-HK    91.   ¦    33.40  417.¦    1.53   90.¦ 1:16.23  293.¦    1.18  165.¦   50.35  387.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.34  379.¦ 1:51.58  330.¦ 1:53.17  325.¦ 2:43.52  341.¦

  342. Gygax Markus              1950 Weisslingen                 2:43.52,6     42.52,0   (719)  CM-AK3   11.   ¦    30.58  333.¦    3.18  401.¦ 1:17.23  321.¦    1.55  400.¦   50.15  376.¦

       OLG Weisslingen                  -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.17  345.¦ 1:51.40  327.¦ 1:53.36  331.¦ 2:43.52  342.¦

  343. Tempini Pierre            1963 Dachsen                     2:43.55,7     42.55,1   (370)  CM-AK2   82.   ¦    22.28   15.¦    2.23  200.¦ 1:19.58  395.¦    2.44  493.¦   56.19  468.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.52   27.¦ 1:44.51  210.¦ 1:47.36  226.¦ 2:43.55  343.¦

  344. Sprandel Thomas           1973 Zürich                      2:43.56,3     42.55,7   (455)  CM-AK1   160.  ¦    31.41  367.¦    3.15  392.¦ 1:18.20  349.¦    1.26  220.¦   49.12  334.¦

       UBS Tri Club                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.56  362.¦ 1:53.17  346.¦ 1:54.44  342.¦ 2:43.56  344.¦

  345. Quittard Olivier          1971 Zürich                      2:44.01,7     43.01,1   (511)  CM-AK1   161.  ¦    33.51  424.¦    3.16  398.¦ 1:24.25  457.¦    0.53   13.¦   41.34   82.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.08  423.¦ 2:01.33  456.¦ 2:02.27  450.¦ 2:44.01  345.¦

  346. Willimann Harry           1971 Zug                         2:44.10,2     43.09,6   (446)  CM-AK1   162.  ¦    30.51  321.¦    3.29  422.¦ 1:21.43  427.¦    1.57  408.¦   46.09  220.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.21  347.¦ 1:56.04  397.¦ 1:58.01  397.¦ 2:44.10  346.¦

  347. Schwarz Jann              1967 Staad SG                    2:44.17,1     43.16,5   (712)  CM-AK1   163.  ¦    23.36   35.¦    3.58  465.¦ 1:30.34  506.¦    1.42  323.¦   44.25  159.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.35   82.¦ 1:58.09  425.¦ 1:59.51  423.¦ 2:44.17  347.¦

  348. Hungerbühler Michel       1974 Rebeuvelier                 2:44.19,1     43.18,5   (541)  CM-AK1   164.  ¦    35.34  467.¦    2.59  349.¦ 1:16.32  297.¦    1.51  379.¦   47.21  273.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.33  462.¦ 1:55.06  384.¦ 1:56.57  387.¦ 2:44.19  348.¦

  349. Schiepe Frank             1974 Bülach                      2:44.19,2     43.18,6   (555)  CM-AK1   165.  ¦    33.57  432.¦    3.51  461.¦ 1:17.32  326.¦    1.57  408.¦   47.00  255.¦

       Schröder Camp                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.49  446.¦ 1:55.21  389.¦ 1:57.18  391.¦ 2:44.19  349.¦

  350. Schacke Andreas           1975 Grüningen                   2:44.33,6     43.33,0   (473)  CM-AK1   166.  ¦    31.58  375.¦    3.08  373.¦ 1:17.36  328.¦    1.49  369.¦   50.00  361.¦

       Gnörgl                           -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.06  369.¦ 1:52.43  337.¦ 1:54.33  340.¦ 2:44.33  350.¦

  351. Maissen Sacha             1971 Sulzbach                    2:44.36,0     43.35,4   (829)  CM-AK1   167.  ¦    31.10  343.¦    2.55  335.¦ 1:20.08  397.¦    1.30  245.¦   48.52  325.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.05  334.¦ 1:54.13  365.¦ 1:55.43  363.¦ 2:44.36  351.¦

  352. Sutter Andi               1956 Zürich                      2:45.00,7     44.00,1   (521)  CM-AK2   83.   ¦    36.16  475.¦    2.54  334.¦ 1:17.53  337.¦    1.30  248.¦   46.25  235.¦

       LAC TV Unterstrass               -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.10  471.¦ 1:57.04  408.¦ 1:58.35  403.¦ 2:45.00  352.¦

  353. Zaltron Manfred           1968 Oberrieden                  2:45.05,8     44.05,2   (486)  CM-AK1   168.  ¦    31.01  335.¦    3.21  412.¦ 1:21.19  418.¦    1.50  374.¦   47.32  278.¦

       Tempo Sport TriTeam              -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.23  349.¦ 1:55.42  393.¦ 1:57.33  392.¦ 2:45.05  353.¦

  354. Burgmaier Beat            1978 FL-Triesenberg              2:45.09,1     44.08,5   (739)  CM-HK    92.   ¦    28.28  220.¦    1.55  101.¦ 1:12.50  201.¦    1.41  314.¦ 1:00.13  500.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.24  185.¦ 1:43.14  183.¦ 1:44.56  188.¦ 2:45.09  354.¦

  355. Hege Martin               1965 Tann                        2:45.12,6     44.12,0   (578)  CM-AK2   84.   ¦    30.13  289.¦    3.40  442.¦ 1:19.44  387.¦    1.28  229.¦   50.05  366.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.54  329.¦ 1:53.38  354.¦ 1:55.07  347.¦ 2:45.12  355.¦

  356. Goldinger Thomas          1970 Volketswil                  2:45.19,3     44.18,7   (466)  CM-AK1   169.  ¦    34.28  449.¦    2.13  168.¦ 1:17.42  332.¦    1.36  283.¦   49.17  335.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.42  410.¦ 1:54.24  371.¦ 1:56.01  368.¦ 2:45.19  356.¦

  357. Palmieri Urs              1978 Uerikon                     2:45.27,5     44.26,9   (610)  CM-HK    93.   ¦    29.44  267.¦    2.50  326.¦ 1:18.35  357.¦    1.54  397.¦   52.22  422.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.35  277.¦ 1:51.10  318.¦ 1:53.05  322.¦ 2:45.27  357.¦

  358. Hren Damir                1960 Schmerikon                  2:45.30,5     44.29,9   (759)  CM-AK2   85.   ¦    37.24  494.¦    2.36  265.¦ 1:19.08  368.¦    1.25  210.¦   44.56  179.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.00  482.¦ 1:59.08  441.¦ 2:00.34  430.¦ 2:45.30  358.¦

  359. Boss Roland               1960 Hinteregg                   2:45.30,6     44.30,0   (497)  CM-AK2   86.   ¦    32.58  401.¦    2.25  207.¦ 1:17.48  334.¦    1.18  167.¦   51.00  401.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.23  377.¦ 1:53.11  344.¦ 1:54.30  337.¦ 2:45.30  359.¦

  360. Briker Erich              1963 Männedorf                   2:45.31,2     44.30,6   (763)  CM-AK2   87.   ¦    33.51  423.¦    3.24  418.¦ 1:17.12  317.¦    2.11  447.¦   48.51  324.¦

       Team Chimo                       -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.15  426.¦ 1:54.27  372.¦ 1:56.39  380.¦ 2:45.31  360.¦

  361. Eggenberger Kurt          1963 Herrliberg                  2:45.33,0     44.32,4   (819)  CM-AK2   88.   ¦    34.06  435.¦    2.34  258.¦ 1:18.36  359.¦    1.47  355.¦   48.28  307.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.41  409.¦ 1:55.17  387.¦ 1:57.05  389.¦ 2:45.33  361.¦

  362. Rosso Paolo               1959 Birmensdorf ZH              2:45.33,2     44.32,6   (483)  CM-AK2   89.   ¦    33.56  431.¦    3.26  420.¦ 1:17.57  339.¦    1.36  284.¦   48.35  313.¦

       Maremola Triathlon               -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.23  432.¦ 1:55.20  388.¦ 1:56.57  386.¦ 2:45.33  362.¦

  363. Rechsteiner Guido         1964 Kloten                      2:45.33,3     44.32,7   (741)  CM-AK2   90.   ¦    30.26  305.¦    3.34  434.¦ 1:21.21  419.¦    1.26  217.¦   48.45  318.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.00  332.¦ 1:55.21  389.¦ 1:56.47  384.¦ 2:45.33  363.¦

  364. Oglesby Stefan            1961 Uitikon Waldegg             2:45.36,2     44.35,6   (528)  CM-AK2   91.   ¦    32.18  382.¦    5.26  510.¦ 1:19.42  386.¦    3.15  504.¦   44.53  177.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.45  441.¦ 1:57.27  414.¦ 2:00.42  433.¦ 2:45.36  364.¦

  365. Velten Pascal             1982 Winterthur                  2:45.40,0     44.39,4   (594)  CM-HK    94.   ¦    35.28  464.¦    4.08  477.¦ 1:12.40  198.¦    1.46  347.¦   51.35  412.¦

       FC Breinigerberg                 -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.37  476.¦ 1:52.17  334.¦ 1:54.04  336.¦ 2:45.40  365.¦

  366. Rietiker Roland           1979 Winterthur                  2:45.46,2     44.45,6   (646)  CM-HK    95.   ¦    30.21  300.¦    3.47  456.¦ 1:16.56  312.¦    1.47  354.¦   52.53  433.¦

       Finishers Winterthur             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.09  339.¦ 1:51.05  315.¦ 1:52.52  319.¦ 2:45.46  366.¦

  367. Crevatin Mario            1970 Winterthur                  2:45.49,5     44.48,9   (803)  CM-AK1   170.  ¦    29.40  264.¦    2.20  189.¦ 1:19.52  390.¦    1.34  273.¦   52.21  421.¦

       Finishers Winterthur             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.01  251.¦ 1:51.53  329.¦ 1:53.27  328.¦ 2:45.49  367.¦

  368. Moritz Marco              1970 Eglisau                     2:45.51,3     44.50,7   (811)  CM-AK1   171.  ¦    29.06  238.¦    2.47  317.¦ 1:17.05  316.¦    1.53  387.¦   54.59  452.¦

       UBS TriClub                      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.53  244.¦ 1:48.58  280.¦ 1:50.52  288.¦ 2:45.51  368.¦

  369. Bleiker Andreas           1966 Meilen                      2:45.55,9     44.55,3   (498)  CM-AK1   172.  ¦    32.15  380.¦    3.49  458.¦ 1:18.53  364.¦    1.30  250.¦   49.26  341.¦

       LC-Meilen Tri                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.05  397.¦ 1:54.58  381.¦ 1:56.29  377.¦ 2:45.55  369.¦

  370. Müller Kurt               1957 Bassersdorf                 2:46.01,6     45.01,0   (793)  CM-AK2   92.   ¦    29.54  276.¦    3.23  414.¦ 1:20.39  404.¦    1.52  383.¦   50.11  371.¦

       Toshiba                          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.17  300.¦ 1:53.57  362.¦ 1:55.50  365.¦ 2:46.01  370.¦

  371. Barth Thomas              1953 Dübendorf                   2:46.03,7     45.03,1   (804)  CM-AK3   12.   ¦    30.10  286.¦    2.35  261.¦ 1:21.28  422.¦    1.48  361.¦   50.01  363.¦

       UVO                              -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.45  284.¦ 1:54.13  365.¦ 1:56.01  369.¦ 2:46.03  371.¦

  372. Zlobicki Arkadiusz        1976 Uster                       2:46.13,3     45.12,7   (547)  CM-HK    96.   ¦    31.23  352.¦    3.40  444.¦ 1:18.41  361.¦    1.47  355.¦   50.39  390.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.04  366.¦ 1:53.45  356.¦ 1:55.33  358.¦ 2:46.13  372.¦

  373. Rodriguez Calvo Arturo    1972 Zürich                      2:46.24,4     45.23,8   (747)  CM-AK1   173.  ¦    24.43   61.¦    2.38  274.¦ 1:28.26  494.¦    1.45  344.¦   48.49  321.¦

       Madrid                           -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.22   74.¦ 1:55.49  394.¦ 1:57.34  393.¦ 2:46.24  373.¦

  374. Eberhard Michael          1972 Oberweningen                2:46.39,6     45.39,0   (397)  CM-AK1   174.  ¦    28.22  213.¦    2.13  166.¦ 1:20.36  401.¦    1.22  186.¦   54.04  444.¦

       SC Sihlfisch                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.35  191.¦ 1:51.12  320.¦ 1:52.34  316.¦ 2:46.39  374.¦

  375. Graf Peter                1963 Au ZH                       2:46.41,4     45.40,8   (774)  CM-AK2   93.   ¦    34.08  437.¦    3.09  375.¦ 1:20.02  396.¦    1.44  335.¦   47.35  279.¦

       SSC RiSa                         -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.18  428.¦ 1:57.21  412.¦ 1:59.05  413.¦ 2:46.41  375.¦

  376. Schlunegger Michael       1965 Wetzikon ZH                 2:46.45,4     45.44,8   (711)  CM-AK2   94.   ¦    29.04  237.¦    1.41   57.¦ 1:28.06  490.¦    1.11  115.¦   46.41  243.¦

       Powerade                         -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.45  200.¦ 1:58.52  436.¦ 2:00.04  425.¦ 2:46.45  376.¦

  377. Gächter Patrick           1974 Davos Platz                 2:46.47,6     45.47,0   (671)  CM-AK1   175.  ¦    31.34  363.¦    1.54   95.¦ 1:21.45  428.¦    1.44  333.¦   49.48  357.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.29  312.¦ 1:55.15  386.¦ 1:56.59  388.¦ 2:46.47  377.¦

  378. Gyarmathy Tibor           1962 Zumikon                     2:46.48,8     45.48,2   (810)  CM-AK2   95.   ¦    28.12  205.¦    3.39  438.¦ 1:21.46  429.¦    2.20  472.¦   50.50  398.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.51  242.¦ 1:53.37  353.¦ 1:55.58  367.¦ 2:46.48  378.¦

  379. Lange Benjamin            1977 Zürich                      2:46.51,8     45.51,2   (493)  CM-HK    97.   ¦    32.32  390.¦    3.01  357.¦ 1:16.55  311.¦    1.34  271.¦   52.48  429.¦

       P 39                             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.34  378.¦ 1:52.29  336.¦ 1:54.03  335.¦ 2:46.51  379.¦

  380. Schmuki Mario             1966 Derendingen                 2:46.57,4     45.56,8   (592)  CM-AK1   176.  ¦    35.47  470.¦    3.15  389.¦ 1:18.17  347.¦    1.41  319.¦   47.55  292.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.02  470.¦ 1:57.19  411.¦ 1:59.01  410.¦ 2:46.57  380.¦

  381. Hormann Christian         1970 Männedorf                   2:47.04,0     46.03,4   (510)  CM-AK1   177.  ¦    27.55  184.¦    2.23  199.¦ 1:24.47  461.¦    1.51  381.¦   50.06  367.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.18  177.¦ 1:55.05  383.¦ 1:56.57  385.¦ 2:47.04  381.¦

  382. Jung Matthias             1963 Hinwil                      2:47.05,4     46.04,8   (629)  CM-AK2   96.   ¦    36.03  473.¦    2.21  191.¦ 1:16.33  298.¦    1.38  296.¦   50.29  384.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.24  456.¦ 1:54.58  380.¦ 1:56.36  378.¦ 2:47.05  382.¦

  383. Röthlisberger Pierre      1955 Grellingen                  2:47.05,8     46.05,2   (752)  CM-AK3   13.   ¦    36.48  486.¦    2.13  165.¦ 1:19.53  392.¦    0.48    5.¦   47.22  274.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.01  469.¦ 1:58.55  439.¦ 1:59.43  421.¦ 2:47.05  383.¦

  384. Müller Michael            1977 Wädenswil                   2:47.14,0     46.13,4   (445)  CM-HK    98.   ¦    31.13  349.¦    4.03  471.¦ 1:23.00  444.¦    1.36  279.¦   47.21  272.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.16  374.¦ 1:58.16  426.¦ 1:59.52  424.¦ 2:47.14  384.¦

  385. Meierhans Stefan          1974 Ettenhausen TG              2:47.20,4     46.19,8   (637)  CM-AK1   178.  ¦    31.04  337.¦    3.46  455.¦ 1:17.33  327.¦    2.39  491.¦   52.16  419.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.51  360.¦ 1:52.24  335.¦ 1:55.03  345.¦ 2:47.20  385.¦

  386. Schmid Yves               1977 Wettingen                   2:47.34,2     46.33,6   (818)  CM-HK    99.   ¦    31.06  340.¦    3.03  364.¦ 1:15.56  274.¦    1.17  153.¦   56.10  465.¦

       Triathlon Club Baden             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.09  340.¦ 1:50.06  301.¦ 1:51.23  295.¦ 2:47.34  386.¦

  387. Elmaleh Nadav             1961 Fehraltorf                  2:47.35,6     46.35,0   (576)  CM-AK2   97.   ¦    29.45  268.¦    3.46  454.¦ 1:21.08  411.¦    2.34  486.¦   50.21  380.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.31  315.¦ 1:54.39  375.¦ 1:57.14  390.¦ 2:47.35  387.¦

  388. Leuenberger Corey         1972 Männedorf                   2:47.47,1     46.46,5   (736)  CM-AK1   179.  ¦    33.46  419.¦    2.42  299.¦ 1:17.48  335.¦    1.51  380.¦   51.37  413.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.29  407.¦ 1:54.18  368.¦ 1:56.09  372.¦ 2:47.47  388.¦

  389. Wloka Martin              1978 Bülach                      2:47.56,2     46.55,6   (481)  CM-HK    100.  ¦    31.36  364.¦    2.56  338.¦ 1:22.47  441.¦    1.33  269.¦   49.02  331.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.32  352.¦ 1:57.19  410.¦ 1:58.53  409.¦ 2:47.56  389.¦

  390. Reck Florian              1979 Brütten                     2:48.09,5     47.08,9   (546)  CM-HK    101.  ¦    34.03  433.¦    2.48  323.¦ 1:19.09  370.¦    1.37  293.¦   50.29  385.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.52  414.¦ 1:56.02  396.¦ 1:57.40  395.¦ 2:48.09  390.¦

  391. Stutz Benno               1975 Gisikon                     2:48.12,0     47.11,4   (593)  CM-AK1   180.  ¦    34.11  441.¦    2.56  339.¦ 1:18.26  352.¦    2.01  419.¦   50.36  389.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.08  422.¦ 1:55.34  391.¦ 1:57.35  394.¦ 2:48.12  391.¦

  392. Kummer Marco              1973 Dietlikon                   2:48.15,1     47.14,5   (330)  CM-AK1   181.  ¦    28.08  201.¦    3.52  462.¦ 1:23.11  445.¦    1.35  275.¦   51.28  409.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.00  250.¦ 1:55.11  385.¦ 1:56.47  383.¦ 2:48.15  392.¦

  393. Smit Ron                  1965 Mönchaltorf                 2:48.23,4     47.22,8   (758)  CM-AK2   98.   ¦    27.58  190.¦    3.15  390.¦ 1:16.48  306.¦    1.52  382.¦   58.29  491.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.14  221.¦ 1:48.02  260.¦ 1:49.54  271.¦ 2:48.23  393.¦

  394. Nebel Tobias              1986 Aesch BL                    2:48.24,0     47.23,4   (305)  CM-HK    102.  ¦    26.20  114.¦    1.39   53.¦ 1:21.25  420.¦    1.04   64.¦   57.54  485.¦

       Tria Basilea                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.59   94.¦ 1:49.24  288.¦ 1:50.29  283.¦ 2:48.24  394.¦

  395. Lüdi Stefan               1988 Hinteregg                   2:48.36,4     47.35,8   (609)  CM-HK    103.  ¦    35.46  469.¦    4.08  476.¦ 1:19.51  389.¦    1.06   75.¦   47.44  286.¦

       Giallo Pizzakurier               -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.54  480.¦ 1:59.45  443.¦ 2:00.51  438.¦ 2:48.36  395.¦

  396. Hilpertshauser Urs        1957 Hinwil                      2:48.42,0     47.41,4   (750)  CM-AK2   99.   ¦    39.51  503.¦    4.15  484.¦ 1:14.44  237.¦    1.44  336.¦   48.04  299.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.07  502.¦ 1:58.52  435.¦ 2:00.37  431.¦ 2:48.42  396.¦

  397. Cicero Salvatore          1967 Mönchaltorf                 2:48.43,6     47.43,0   (657)  CM-AK1   182.  ¦    34.36  451.¦    3.29  422.¦ 1:19.41  385.¦    1.54  392.¦   49.02  330.¦

       VC Industrie ZH                  -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.05  450.¦ 1:57.47  419.¦ 1:59.41  419.¦ 2:48.43  397.¦

  398. Eigenmann René            1975 Zürich                      2:49.06,8     48.06,2   (449)  CM-AK1   183.  ¦    30.27  306.¦    4.01  469.¦ 1:22.23  436.¦    1.38  301.¦   50.35  388.¦

       trimotion.varioserv.ch           -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.29  351.¦ 1:56.53  404.¦ 1:58.31  401.¦ 2:49.06  398.¦

  399. Paniz Marco               1958 Zürich                      2:49.21,5     48.20,9   (471)  CM-AK2   100.  ¦    34.10  440.¦    3.23  415.¦ 1:19.22  373.¦    2.04  428.¦   50.19  378.¦

       kein                             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.34  435.¦ 1:56.57  406.¦ 1:59.01  411.¦ 2:49.21  399.¦

  400. Lhote Arnaud              1972 Nänikon                     2:49.30,0     48.29,4   (532)  CM-AK1   184.  ¦    32.26  387.¦    3.11  378.¦ 1:19.19  371.¦    1.46  346.¦   52.47  428.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.37  383.¦ 1:54.57  378.¦ 1:56.43  382.¦ 2:49.30  400.¦

  401. Mohring Stephan           1975 Adliswil                    2:49.36,1     48.35,5   (465)  CM-AK1   185.  ¦    29.55  277.¦    6.17  516.¦ 1:19.52  391.¦    2.28  481.¦   51.02  402.¦

       SSC/Sihlfisch Adliswil           -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.12  400.¦ 1:56.05  398.¦ 1:58.34  402.¦ 2:49.36  401.¦

  402. Wyser Norbert             1956 Au ZH                       2:49.45,6     48.45,0   (488)  CM-AK2   101.  ¦    40.49  506.¦    3.40  444.¦ 1:18.09  341.¦    1.21  184.¦   45.44  202.¦

       Tempo Sport Thalwil              -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.30  504.¦ 2:02.39  463.¦ 2:04.01  461.¦ 2:49.45  402.¦

  403. Ferrari Cyrille           1974 Porrentruy                  2:49.49,9     48.49,3   (457)  CM-AK1   186.  ¦    27.27  157.¦    4.03  472.¦ 1:21.38  425.¦    2.29  482.¦   54.11  445.¦

       GS Ajoie                         -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.30  230.¦ 1:53.09  342.¦ 1:55.38  359.¦ 2:49.49  403.¦

  404. Junker Ralph              1965 Richterswil                 2:49.52,5     48.51,9   (630)  CM-AK2   102.  ¦    33.46  419.¦    2.43  305.¦ 1:21.26  421.¦    2.09  441.¦   49.46  354.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.30  408.¦ 1:57.56  422.¦ 2:00.06  427.¦ 2:49.52  404.¦

  405. Kelly John                1978 Uster                       2:50.07,8     49.07,2   (580)  CM-HK    104.  ¦    34.09  438.¦    2.41  293.¦ 1:17.57  338.¦    1.38  299.¦   53.41  440.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.51  412.¦ 1:54.48  377.¦ 1:56.26  375.¦ 2:50.07  405.¦

  406. van Lier Marcel           1973 Zürich                      2:50.12,1     49.11,5   (755)  CM-AK1   187.  ¦    33.01  402.¦    2.59  351.¦ 1:18.17  346.¦    1.32  255.¦   54.20  446.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.01  395.¦ 1:54.19  369.¦ 1:55.51  366.¦ 2:50.12  406.¦

  407. Räss Marcel               1970 St. Margrethen SG           2:50.19,7     49.19,1   (673)  CM-AK1   188.  ¦    34.25  446.¦    3.19  407.¦ 1:19.00  367.¦    1.58  414.¦   51.35  411.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.45  441.¦ 1:56.45  402.¦ 1:58.43  405.¦ 2:50.19  407.¦

  408. Deflorin Peter            1977 Russikon                    2:50.24,2     49.23,6   (540)  CM-HK    105.  ¦    31.30  359.¦    2.00  114.¦ 1:19.39  383.¦    1.21  179.¦   55.53  460.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.30  314.¦ 1:53.09  343.¦ 1:54.30  339.¦ 2:50.24  408.¦

  408. Klaus Hugo                1963 Thörishaus                  2:50.24,2     49.23,6   (833)  CM-AK2   103.  ¦    33.54  427.¦    4.12  481.¦ 1:23.38  449.¦    1.53  387.¦   46.45  247.¦

       hukl.ch                          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.06  451.¦ 2:01.45  458.¦ 2:03.38  458.¦ 2:50.24  408.¦

  410. Plaschy Stephan           1957 Wermatswil                  2:50.51,1     49.50,5   (496)  CM-AK2   104.  ¦    34.38  452.¦    3.07  372.¦ 1:21.06  410.¦    1.53  390.¦   50.04  365.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.46  443.¦ 1:58.53  437.¦ 2:00.46  436.¦ 2:50.51  410.¦

  411. Städeli Mauro             1964 Schwerzenbach               2:50.51,2     49.50,6   (462)  CM-AK2   105.  ¦    32.25  385.¦    3.45  451.¦ 1:21.34  424.¦    1.43  328.¦   51.22  407.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.10  398.¦ 1:57.45  418.¦ 1:59.28  417.¦ 2:50.51  411.¦

  412. Kodlinsky Christian       1973 Othmarsingen                2:50.52,7     49.52,1   (797)  CM-AK1   189.  ¦    29.15  246.¦    3.45  452.¦ 1:20.16  399.¦    2.23  475.¦   55.10  454.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.01  293.¦ 1:53.18  347.¦ 1:55.41  362.¦ 2:50.52  412.¦

  413. Müller Bruno              1955 Effretikon                  2:50.56,5     49.55,9   (484)  CM-AK3   14.   ¦    35.42  468.¦    3.43  447.¦ 1:19.08  369.¦    2.08  439.¦   50.12  374.¦

       UBS TRI                          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.26  473.¦ 1:58.35  429.¦ 2:00.44  434.¦ 2:50.56  413.¦

  414. Jufer Lukas               1975 Stäfa                       2:51.06,3     50.05,7   (561)  CM-AK1   190.  ¦    33.50  422.¦    3.16  397.¦ 1:18.32  355.¦    3.00  501.¦   52.27  424.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.06  421.¦ 1:55.39  392.¦ 1:58.39  404.¦ 2:51.06  414.¦

  415. Sauter Hans-Jörg          1960 D-Steinen                   2:51.20,9     50.20,3   (647)  CM-AK2   106.  ¦    37.29  495.¦    2.53  331.¦ 1:20.58  407.¦    1.28  230.¦   48.31  310.¦

       Tria Langenau                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.22  485.¦ 2:01.20  454.¦ 2:02.49  453.¦ 2:51.20  415.¦

  416. Hugi Matthias             1974 Zürich                      2:51.24,9     50.24,3   (800)  CM-AK1   191.  ¦    32.36  393.¦    3.03  363.¦ 1:21.42  426.¦    1.23  199.¦   52.38  426.¦

       trigether                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.40  385.¦ 1:57.23  413.¦ 1:58.46  406.¦ 2:51.24  416.¦

  417. Sibalic Vladimir          1969 St. Gallen                  2:51.25,4     50.24,8   (703)  CM-AK1   192.  ¦    33.08  406.¦    2.27  219.¦ 1:18.11  343.¦    1.37  292.¦   56.00  463.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.36  381.¦ 1:53.47  357.¦ 1:55.25  354.¦ 2:51.25  417.¦

  418. Mery Robert               1975 Bern                        2:51.46,1     50.45,5   (443)  CM-AK1   193.  ¦    30.23  302.¦    2.59  348.¦ 1:19.57  393.¦    2.20  471.¦   56.06  464.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.22  305.¦ 1:53.19  348.¦ 1:55.40  360.¦ 2:51.46  418.¦

  419. Schmidt Michael M.        1972 Lachen SZ                   2:51.46,7     50.46,1   (584)  CM-AK1   194.  ¦    34.23  445.¦    3.05  368.¦ 1:19.32  378.¦    1.46  347.¦   52.58  434.¦

       FLOWSPORTS                       -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.28  433.¦ 1:57.01  407.¦ 1:58.48  407.¦ 2:51.46  419.¦

  420. Dürst Martin              1961 Au-St.Gallen                2:51.48,7     50.48,1   (787)  CM-AK2   107.  ¦    34.09  439.¦    2.04  128.¦ 1:17.39  329.¦    1.55  400.¦   55.59  461.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.13  401.¦ 1:53.53  360.¦ 1:55.48  364.¦ 2:51.48  420.¦

  421. Estermann Thomas          1968 Tann                        2:51.48,8     50.48,2   (487)  CM-AK1   195.  ¦    33.25  412.¦    5.11  508.¦ 1:21.17  417.¦    2.06  432.¦   49.47  356.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.37  464.¦ 1:59.55  445.¦ 2:02.01  446.¦ 2:51.48  421.¦

  422. Kauer Marcel              1979 Jona                        2:51.53,8     50.53,2   (527)  CM-HK    106.  ¦    35.18  462.¦    3.38  437.¦ 1:18.34  356.¦    2.11  446.¦   52.10  417.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.57  468.¦ 1:57.31  416.¦ 1:59.42  420.¦ 2:51.53  422.¦

  423. Marent Dietmar            1959 Zürich                      2:52.10,1     51.09,5   (636)  CM-AK2   108.  ¦    32.19  384.¦    3.03  362.¦ 1:25.35  473.¦    1.53  386.¦   49.18  336.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.23  376.¦ 2:00.58  452.¦ 2:02.52  454.¦ 2:52.10  423.¦

  424. Keller-Hoehl Christian    1961 Uerikon                     2:52.25,9     51.25,3   (453)  CM-AK2   109.  ¦    27.16  148.¦    2.39  281.¦ 1:20.38  403.¦    2.28  480.¦   59.22  495.¦

       DJK Singen                       -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.55  158.¦ 1:50.34  309.¦ 1:53.03  320.¦ 2:52.25  424.¦

  425. Schmalz Pascal            1967 Winterthur                  2:52.26,0     51.25,4   (499)  CM-AK1   196.  ¦    31.24  354.¦    2.46  316.¦ 1:19.23  374.¦    1.33  266.¦   57.17  476.¦

       StartNet Team DSW Darmstadt      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.11  341.¦ 1:53.35  351.¦ 1:55.08  349.¦ 2:52.26  425.¦

  426. Marteaux Franck           1967 Rüschlikon                  2:52.31,5     51.30,9   (627)  CM-AK1   197.  ¦    37.44  498.¦    3.15  390.¦ 1:19.38  382.¦    1.29  237.¦   50.23  381.¦

       Microsoft Sport Club             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.00  490.¦ 2:00.38  450.¦ 2:02.08  448.¦ 2:52.31  426.¦

  427. Schmid Christian          1942 Volketswil                  2:52.47,5     51.46,9   (454)  CM-AK3   15.   ¦    29.31  258.¦    4.12  480.¦ 1:26.13  482.¦    2.06  435.¦   50.44  394.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.43  323.¦ 1:59.56  446.¦ 2:02.02  447.¦ 2:52.47  427.¦

  428. Wagner Herbert            1967 Winterthur                  2:52.58,3     51.57,7   (817)  CM-AK1   198.  ¦    34.16  444.¦    3.32  431.¦ 1:21.04  409.¦    2.10  443.¦   51.54  415.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.48  445.¦ 1:58.53  438.¦ 2:01.03  439.¦ 2:52.58  428.¦

  429. Benz Norbert              1968 Andelfingen                 2:53.09,9     52.09,3   (432)  CM-AK1   199.  ¦    28.25  215.¦    3.29  425.¦ 1:20.57  406.¦    1.38  302.¦   58.39  493.¦

       Aspectra                         -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.54  246.¦ 1:52.52  338.¦ 1:54.30  338.¦ 2:53.09  429.¦

  430. Fülling Gerrit            1958 D-Bad Vilbel                2:53.28,3     52.27,7   (467)  CM-AK2   110.  ¦    27.04  139.¦    4.04  474.¦ 1:23.28  448.¦    1.51  378.¦   56.59  473.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.08  217.¦ 1:54.37  374.¦ 1:56.28  376.¦ 2:53.28  430.¦

  431. Rüegg Hans Peter          1959 Brüttisellen                2:53.28,9     52.28,3   (464)  CM-AK2   111.  ¦    36.22  478.¦    4.17  485.¦ 1:19.58  394.¦    2.05  431.¦   50.45  395.¦

       DAC Tri                          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.39  487.¦ 2:00.37  449.¦ 2:02.43  451.¦ 2:53.28  431.¦

  432. Metzger Wolfgang          1951 Uster                       2:53.32,8     52.32,2   (524)  CM-AK3   16.   ¦    35.04  457.¦    2.31  236.¦ 1:21.16  416.¦    2.16  460.¦   52.24  423.¦

       SPIRIT/21                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.35  436.¦ 1:58.52  433.¦ 2:01.08  440.¦ 2:53.32  432.¦

  433. Gutzwiller Andreas        1959 Zürich                      2:53.52,4     52.51,8   (820)  CM-AK2   112.  ¦    34.16  443.¦    5.35  513.¦ 1:23.39  450.¦    3.49  511.¦   46.30  238.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.52  478.¦ 2:03.31  468.¦ 2:07.21  478.¦ 2:53.52  433.¦

  434. Fuchs Peter               1972 Zürich                      2:53.52,6     52.52,0   (549)  CM-AK1   200.  ¦    36.18  476.¦    4.31  497.¦ 1:20.13  398.¦    1.54  392.¦   50.56  399.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.49  488.¦ 2:01.02  453.¦ 2:02.56  456.¦ 2:53.52  434.¦

  435. Allemann Thierry          1963 Wil SG                      2:54.00,3     52.59,7   (526)  CM-AK2   113.  ¦    38.55  502.¦    2.31  240.¦ 1:22.34  437.¦    2.08  437.¦   47.50  288.¦

       T-Tri                            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.27  493.¦ 2:04.02  473.¦ 2:06.10  474.¦ 2:54.00  435.¦

  436. Röther Patrick            1972 Bättwil                     2:54.03,7     53.03,1   (675)  CM-AK1   201.  ¦    45.31  518.¦    2.50  324.¦ 1:21.16  415.¦    1.45  339.¦   42.40  110.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.21  515.¦ 2:09.37  497.¦ 2:11.22  498.¦ 2:54.03  436.¦

  437. Waldmeier Stephan         1975 Wölflinswil                 2:54.23,0     53.22,4   (552)  CM-AK1   202.  ¦    30.34  312.¦    3.02  359.¦ 1:22.45  440.¦    2.00  418.¦   55.59  461.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.36  317.¦ 1:56.22  400.¦ 1:58.23  400.¦ 2:54.23  437.¦

  438. Leuthold Bruno            1981 Richterswil                 2:55.03,1     54.02,5   (556)  CM-HK    107.  ¦    41.10  511.¦    3.40  440.¦ 1:18.10  342.¦    1.37  291.¦   50.24  382.¦

       TVS                              -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.50  507.¦ 2:03.01  465.¦ 2:04.38  463.¦ 2:55.03  438.¦

  439. Eichler Klaus             1958 Uster                       2:55.04,3     54.03,7   (459)  CM-AK2   114.  ¦    31.05  338.¦    3.11  380.¦ 1:24.04  452.¦    1.31  251.¦   55.12  455.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.16  344.¦ 1:58.20  427.¦ 1:59.51  422.¦ 2:55.04  439.¦

  440. John Christoph            1964 Nänikon                     2:55.04,8     54.04,2   (725)  CM-AK2   115.  ¦    31.47  370.¦    3.21  411.¦ 1:28.38  497.¦    1.22  192.¦   49.55  358.¦

       Scuma                            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.08  370.¦ 2:03.46  470.¦ 2:05.09  466.¦ 2:55.04  440.¦

  441. Heusser Markus            1966 Greifensee                  2:55.12,4     54.11,8   (478)  CM-AK1   203.  ¦    30.57  331.¦    3.10  377.¦ 1:22.58  443.¦    1.43  329.¦   56.22  469.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.07  337.¦ 1:57.06  409.¦ 1:58.50  408.¦ 2:55.12  441.¦

  442. Frei Hans-Peter           1973 Greifensee                  2:55.15,4     54.14,8   (518)  CM-AK1   204.  ¦    36.38  484.¦    3.39  439.¦ 1:18.28  353.¦    2.33  485.¦   53.55  442.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.18  484.¦ 1:58.46  431.¦ 2:01.20  443.¦ 2:55.15  442.¦

  443. Mazzotta Cosimo           1962 Viganello                   2:55.20,5     54.19,9   (611)  CM-AK2   116.  ¦    38.54  501.¦    3.43  448.¦ 1:25.38  474.¦    2.29  483.¦   44.35  164.¦

       TRI TEAM TICINO                  -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.38  498.¦ 2:08.16  494.¦ 2:10.45  493.¦ 2:55.20  443.¦

  444. Wendel Marcel             1973 Elsau                       2:55.22,1     54.21,5   (508)  CM-AK1   205.  ¦    32.31  389.¦    4.26  493.¦ 1:21.49  430.¦    2.03  426.¦   54.31  447.¦

       kein                             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.58  416.¦ 1:58.47  432.¦ 2:00.51  437.¦ 2:55.22  444.¦

  445. Casagrande Sergio         1974 Glattbrugg                  2:55.23,7     54.23,1   (619)  CM-AK1   206.  ¦    35.13  460.¦    3.41  446.¦ 1:21.09  413.¦    2.04  427.¦   53.15  437.¦

       RC Seebach                       -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.54  467.¦ 2:00.04  447.¦ 2:02.08  449.¦ 2:55.23  445.¦

  446. Chaboute Sebastien        1972 Zürich                      2:55.46,7     54.46,1   (585)  CM-AK1   207.  ¦    33.36  415.¦    3.44  450.¦ 1:25.17  468.¦    2.56  499.¦   50.11  372.¦

       LAC TV Untersstrass              -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.21  430.¦ 2:02.38  462.¦ 2:05.35  468.¦ 2:55.46  446.¦

  447. Koch René                 1953 Matzingen                   2:56.01,6     55.01,0   (563)  CM-AK3   17.   ¦    33.23  410.¦    2.48  322.¦ 1:23.41  451.¦    1.25  211.¦   54.42  449.¦

       Tri Frauenfeld Fehr Velo         -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.11  399.¦ 1:59.53  444.¦ 2:01.19  442.¦ 2:56.01  447.¦

  448. Leuenberger Olivier       1974 Wangen b. Dübendorf         2:56.05,1     55.04,5   (309)  CM-AK1   208.  ¦    34.56  456.¦    2.13  164.¦ 1:19.27  376.¦    1.43  325.¦   57.45  480.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.09  424.¦ 1:56.36  401.¦ 1:58.20  399.¦ 2:56.05  448.¦

  449. Hofer Tommy               1964 Zürich                      2:56.07,7     55.07,1   (501)  CM-AK2   117.  ¦    30.44  316.¦    4.17  487.¦ 1:21.08  412.¦    1.50  375.¦   58.05  489.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.02  364.¦ 1:56.11  399.¦ 1:58.02  398.¦ 2:56.07  449.¦

  450. Trachsel Marco            1977 Oberlunkhofen               2:56.12,6     55.12,0   (543)  CM-HK    108.  ¦    31.48  371.¦    2.58  347.¦ 1:22.05  431.¦    2.13  454.¦   57.07  475.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.47  358.¦ 1:56.52  403.¦ 1:59.05  412.¦ 2:56.12  450.¦

  451. Valiante Marco Tullio     1968 Zürich                      2:56.16,3     55.15,7   (553)  CM-AK1   209.  ¦    37.43  497.¦    2.16  174.¦ 1:25.54  478.¦    1.33  262.¦   48.49  322.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.59  481.¦ 2:05.53  481.¦ 2:07.26  479.¦ 2:56.16  451.¦

  452. Moser Beat                1967 Uster                       2:56.21,0     55.20,4   (830)  CM-AK1   210.  ¦    38.08  500.¦    4.43  501.¦ 1:22.20  435.¦    2.23  474.¦   48.44  317.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.52  499.¦ 2:05.12  478.¦ 2:07.36  481.¦ 2:56.21  452.¦

  453. Steffan Clemens           1974 Zürich                      2:56.38,5     55.37,9   (769)  CM-AK1   211.  ¦    35.16  461.¦    3.11  383.¦ 1:27.59  489.¦    1.29  240.¦   48.41  315.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.28  459.¦ 2:06.27  483.¦ 2:07.57  483.¦ 2:56.38  453.¦

  454. Peterhans Urs             1951 Bassersdorf                 2:56.47,5     55.46,9   (452)  CM-AK3   18.   ¦    33.06  405.¦    3.22  413.¦ 1:24.12  453.¦    2.06  432.¦   53.59  443.¦

       Carex                            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.29  406.¦ 2:00.41  451.¦ 2:02.47  452.¦ 2:56.47  454.¦

  455. Brokl Josef               1951 Adliswil                    2:57.00,3     55.59,7   (618)  CM-AK3   19.   ¦    35.26  463.¦    3.00  352.¦ 1:19.36  381.¦    3.28  508.¦   55.28  458.¦

       velo-ueli.ch                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.26  458.¦ 1:58.03  424.¦ 2:01.31  445.¦ 2:57.00  455.¦

  456. Lohse Sven                1976 Uster                       2:57.05,0     56.04,4   (828)  CM-HK    109.  ¦    36.56  487.¦    3.57  464.¦ 1:22.17  434.¦    1.36  282.¦   52.17  420.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.53  489.¦ 2:03.11  466.¦ 2:04.48  465.¦ 2:57.05  456.¦

  457. Schwendimann Reto         1966 Jona                        2:57.05,3     56.04,7   (557)  CM-AK1   212.  ¦    33.53  426.¦    3.07  370.¦ 1:21.33  423.¦    1.58  411.¦   56.33  471.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.00  418.¦ 1:58.33  428.¦ 2:00.32  429.¦ 2:57.05  457.¦

  458. Geiger Patrick            1970 Aadorf                      2:57.08,9     56.08,3   (479)  CM-AK1   213.  ¦    35.32  466.¦    3.01  356.¦ 1:25.15  467.¦    1.50  371.¦   51.30  410.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.33  461.¦ 2:03.48  472.¦ 2:05.38  470.¦ 2:57.08  458.¦

  459. Schulz Patrick            1972 Winterthur                  2:57.17,1     56.16,5   (437)  CM-AK1   214.  ¦    30.55  329.¦    3.40  441.¦ 1:22.55  442.¦    1.58  411.¦   57.47  482.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.35  354.¦ 1:57.31  415.¦ 1:59.30  418.¦ 2:57.17  459.¦

  460. Meier Robert              1962 Uster                       2:57.46,9     56.46,3   (802)  CM-AK2   118.  ¦    30.55  328.¦    2.43  303.¦ 1:24.20  454.¦    2.08  437.¦   57.39  478.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.38  321.¦ 1:57.59  423.¦ 2:00.07  428.¦ 2:57.46  460.¦

  461. Franco José               1959 Volketswil                  2:57.50,1     56.49,5   (500)  CM-AK2   119.  ¦    33.50  421.¦    4.23  488.¦ 1:23.18  446.¦    2.47  495.¦   53.30  439.¦

       LT Greifensee                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.14  453.¦ 2:01.32  455.¦ 2:04.19  462.¦ 2:57.50  461.¦

  462. Wildi Nick                1967 Wädenswil                   2:58.10,4     57.09,8   (706)  CM-AK1   215.  ¦    26.31  123.¦    3.29  427.¦ 1:25.59  480.¦    1.54  396.¦ 1:00.14  501.¦

       Toni Hasler Racing Team          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.01  162.¦ 1:56.01  395.¦ 1:57.56  396.¦ 2:58.10  462.¦

  463. Breimer Mans              1967 Uster                       2:58.11,4     57.10,8   (582)  CM-AK1   216.  ¦    33.33  414.¦    4.24  489.¦ 1:27.41  487.¦    1.53  385.¦   50.40  391.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.57  448.¦ 2:05.38  479.¦ 2:07.31  480.¦ 2:58.11  463.¦

  464. Bivetti Andreas           1984 Stäfa                       2:58.19,8     57.19,2   (554)  CM-HK    110.  ¦    30.32  310.¦    3.05  367.¦ 1:25.19  469.¦    2.23  473.¦   56.59  472.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.37  319.¦ 1:58.56  440.¦ 2:01.20  444.¦ 2:58.19  464.¦

  465. Aldrovandi Mario          1955 Uetliburg SG                2:58.39,5     57.38,9   (507)  CM-AK3   20.   ¦    33.44  418.¦    2.42  294.¦ 1:22.14  433.¦    2.03  425.¦   57.54  484.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.26  405.¦ 1:58.41  430.¦ 2:00.44  435.¦ 2:58.39  465.¦

  466. Roth Jürg                 1968 Winterthur                  2:58.41,2     57.40,6   (567)  CM-AK1   217.  ¦    41.03  509.¦    2.31  242.¦ 1:23.21  447.¦    1.57  410.¦   49.46  355.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.35  501.¦ 2:06.57  490.¦ 2:08.54  487.¦ 2:58.41  466.¦

  467. Wiederkehr Christoph      1961 Luzern                      2:58.56,1     57.55,5   (565)  CM-AK2   120.  ¦    34.04  434.¦    4.17  486.¦ 1:28.19  492.¦    2.19  468.¦   49.55  359.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.21  455.¦ 2:06.41  487.¦ 2:09.00  488.¦ 2:58.56  467.¦

  468. Siegrist Michael          1987 Winterthur                  2:59.15,8     58.15,2   (389)  CM-HK    111.  ¦    37.13  492.¦    4.39  499.¦ 1:17.39  331.¦    1.45  338.¦   57.58  487.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.52  495.¦ 1:59.32  442.¦ 2:01.17  441.¦ 2:59.15  468.¦

  469. Duff Cello                1965 Zürich                      2:59.22,6     58.22,0   (778)  CM-AK2   121.  ¦    33.51  424.¦    3.44  449.¦ 1:26.09  481.¦    1.45  337.¦   53.51  441.¦

       Team Tempo-Sport                 -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.36  437.¦ 2:03.45  469.¦ 2:05.31  467.¦ 2:59.22  469.¦

  470. Wurz Uli                  1965 Tägerwilen                  2:59.23,8     58.23,2   (655)  CM-AK2   122.  ¦    32.51  396.¦    6.02  515.¦ 1:24.53  463.¦    2.47  496.¦   52.48  430.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.53  466.¦ 2:03.47  471.¦ 2:06.35  475.¦ 2:59.23  470.¦

  471. Hiestand Roman            1971 Pfäffikon SZ                2:59.55,8     58.55,2   (489)  CM-AK1   218.  ¦    36.06  474.¦    3.24  418.¦ 1:25.29  472.¦    1.45  343.¦   53.09  436.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.31  474.¦ 2:05.00  477.¦ 2:06.46  476.¦ 2:59.55  471.¦

  472. Ernst Marco               1976 Diessenhofen                3:00.09,3     59.08,7   (663)  CM-HK    112.  ¦    31.44  368.¦    5.34  512.¦ 1:24.29  458.¦    2.04  430.¦   56.16  467.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.18  427.¦ 2:01.47  459.¦ 2:03.52  460.¦ 3:00.09  472.¦

  473. Nyffeler Christian        1983 Derendingen                 3:00.15,8     59.15,2   (615)  CM-HK    113.  ¦    37.01  490.¦    3.58  466.¦ 1:25.59  479.¦    2.45  494.¦   50.30  386.¦

       Nyffeler                         -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.00  491.¦ 2:07.00  491.¦ 2:09.45  492.¦ 3:00.15  473.¦

  474. Holton Nick               1979 Zürich                      3:00.16,8     59.16,2   (513)  CM-HK    114.  ¦    44.35  517.¦    2.20  187.¦ 1:22.39  438.¦    1.12  127.¦   49.29  345.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.55  512.¦ 2:09.34  496.¦ 2:10.47  494.¦ 3:00.16  474.¦

  475. Tomek Stephan             1972 Hünenberg See               3:00.38,1     59.37,5   (503)  CM-AK1   219.  ¦    32.54  399.¦    4.44  502.¦ 1:22.39  439.¦    2.34  487.¦   57.45  480.¦

       Hi Fish                          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.39  439.¦ 2:00.18  448.¦ 2:02.53  455.¦ 3:00.38  475.¦

  476. Kurth Ueli                1952 Märwil                      3:00.48,7     59.48,1   (491)  CM-AK3   21.   ¦    30.52  324.¦    2.58  344.¦ 1:25.01  465.¦    1.45  344.¦ 1:00.10  499.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.50  328.¦ 1:58.52  434.¦ 2:00.38  432.¦ 3:00.48  476.¦

  477. Zaugg Christian           1959 Murten                      3:00.49,1     59.48,5   (562)  CM-AK2   123.  ¦    30.30  307.¦    4.03  473.¦ 1:28.22  493.¦    2.55  498.¦   54.57  450.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.34  353.¦ 2:02.56  464.¦ 2:05.51  472.¦ 3:00.49  477.¦

  478. Bracher Oliver            1984 Zürich                      3:00.52,1     59.51,5   (548)  CM-HK    115.  ¦    36.57  488.¦    5.08  506.¦ 1:24.41  459.¦    1.13  132.¦   52.51  431.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.06  496.¦ 2:06.47  489.¦ 2:08.00  484.¦ 3:00.52  478.¦

  479. Schacht Matthias          1967 Speicher                    3:00.57,8     59.57,2   (579)  CM-AK1   220.  ¦    36.29  481.¦    4.40  500.¦ 1:24.47  462.¦    2.27  479.¦   52.32  425.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.10  492.¦ 2:05.58  482.¦ 2:08.25  485.¦ 3:00.57  479.¦

  480. Sommerville Reid          1967 Zürich                      3:01.04,6   1:00.04,0   (529)  CM-AK1   221.  ¦    35.31  465.¦    2.40  284.¦ 1:31.39  510.¦    1.00   39.¦   50.12  373.¦

       Norfolk Enchance                 -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.12  452.¦ 2:09.51  501.¦ 2:10.52  495.¦ 3:01.04  480.¦

  481. Senn Pascal               1980 Zürich                      3:01.44,8   1:00.44,2   (551)  CM-HK    116.  ¦    36.30  482.¦    3.31  430.¦ 1:29.27  500.¦    2.14  458.¦   50.00  362.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.01  483.¦ 2:09.29  495.¦ 2:11.44  500.¦ 3:01.44  481.¦

  482. Berner Markus             1959 Bülach                      3:02.13,4   1:01.12,8   (516)  CM-AK2   124.  ¦    40.15  504.¦    4.08  478.¦ 1:25.15  466.¦    1.51  376.¦   50.43  393.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.23  503.¦ 2:09.38  498.¦ 2:11.29  499.¦ 3:02.13  482.¦

  483. Hochstrasser Max          1947 Benglen                     3:02.49,4   1:01.48,8   (460)  CM-AK3   22.   ¦    33.22  409.¦    3.04  365.¦ 1:18.15  344.¦    1.59  415.¦ 1:06.08  514.¦

       TRIZO                            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.26  404.¦ 1:54.41  376.¦ 1:56.40  381.¦ 3:02.49  483.¦

  484. Heslop John               1963 Zürich                      3:03.09,6   1:02.09,0   (821)  CM-AK2   125.  ¦    30.54  327.¦    3.18  403.¦ 1:30.06  504.¦    1.21  182.¦   57.29  477.¦

       Norfolk Enchance                 -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.13  342.¦ 2:04.19  475.¦ 2:05.40  471.¦ 3:03.09  484.¦

  485. Plank Markus              1972 Zuzwil SG                   3:03.12,6   1:02.12,0   (674)  CM-AK1   222.  ¦    28.56  232.¦    3.29  424.¦ 1:25.26  471.¦    2.12  453.¦ 1:03.07  507.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.25  272.¦ 1:57.52  421.¦ 2:00.05  426.¦ 3:03.12  485.¦

  486. Grossmann Balthasar       1954 Zürich                      3:03.18,8   1:02.18,2   (559)  CM-AK3   23.   ¦    41.21  512.¦    3.30  429.¦ 1:25.41  475.¦    1.47  355.¦   50.58  400.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.51  508.¦ 2:10.32  502.¦ 2:12.20  504.¦ 3:03.18  486.¦

  487. Jenzer Ciril              1989 Zufikon                     3:03.28,6   1:02.28,0   (444)  CM-HK    117.  ¦    36.39  485.¦    2.04  132.¦ 1:26.55  486.¦    1.38  296.¦   56.10  465.¦

       cityrunning.ch                   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.44  465.¦ 2:05.39  480.¦ 2:07.17  477.¦ 3:03.28  487.¦

  488. Hirt Bernhard             1959 D-Küssaberg                 3:03.55,4   1:02.54,8   (569)  CM-AK2   126.  ¦    32.37  394.¦    4.28  494.¦ 1:29.23  498.¦    2.19  466.¦   55.07  453.¦

       Team Ettikon                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.05  420.¦ 2:06.28  484.¦ 2:08.47  486.¦ 3:03.55  488.¦

  489. Kündig Peter              1959 Niederhasli                 3:05.03,1   1:04.02,5   (515)  CM-AK2   127.  ¦    31.09  342.¦    3.53  463.¦ 1:28.15  491.¦    2.18  464.¦   59.25  496.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.03  365.¦ 2:03.18  467.¦ 2:05.37  469.¦ 3:05.03  489.¦

  490. Doebeli Thomas            1960 Neuheim                     3:05.42,3   1:04.41,7   (514)  CM-AK2   128.  ¦    32.09  377.¦    5.28  511.¦ 1:26.45  484.¦    3.17  505.¦   58.02  488.¦

       Saturn Neuheim                   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.37  438.¦ 2:04.22  476.¦ 2:07.39  482.¦ 3:05.42  490.¦

  491. Stermcnik Sacha           1970 Gossau ZH                   3:06.06,0   1:05.05,4   (607)  CM-AK1   223.  ¦    33.55  430.¦    4.34  498.¦ 1:25.49  476.¦    1.39  305.¦ 1:00.08  498.¦

       TRIZO                            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.29  460.¦ 2:04.18  474.¦ 2:05.57  473.¦ 3:06.06  491.¦

  492. Maier Maui                1969 D-Hemsbach                  3:07.03,1   1:06.02,5   (591)  CM-AK1   224.  ¦    36.37  483.¦    3.14  388.¦ 1:26.54  485.¦    2.20  470.¦   57.56  486.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.51  477.¦ 2:06.46  488.¦ 2:09.06  489.¦ 3:07.03  492.¦

  493. Kuster Marcel             1969 Rüti ZH                     3:07.17,7   1:06.17,1   (807)  CM-AK1   225.  ¦    33.24  411.¦    2.52  330.¦ 1:25.23  470.¦    1.48  363.¦ 1:03.49  508.¦

       JUST 4 FUN                       -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.16  403.¦ 2:01.40  457.¦ 2:03.28  457.¦ 3:07.17  493.¦

  494. Valsecchi René            1973 Dulliken                    3:07.19,8   1:06.19,2   (520)  CM-AK1   226.  ¦    42.18  513.¦    4.01  468.¦ 1:24.21  455.¦    1.15  145.¦   55.23  457.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.19  511.¦ 2:10.41  504.¦ 2:11.56  501.¦ 3:07.19  494.¦

  495. De Senarclens René        1969 Nürensdorf                  3:07.24,2   1:06.23,6   (603)  CM-AK1   227.  ¦    34.13  442.¦    3.49  459.¦ 1:29.28  501.¦    3.25  507.¦   56.26  470.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.03  449.¦ 2:07.32  492.¦ 2:10.57  496.¦ 3:07.24  495.¦

  496. Schwarz Marc              1965 Winterthur                  3:07.32,8   1:06.32,2   (373)  CM-AK2   129.  ¦    31.25  356.¦    4.09  479.¦ 1:26.16  483.¦    2.51  497.¦ 1:02.50  505.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.34  380.¦ 2:01.51  460.¦ 2:04.42  464.¦ 3:07.32  496.¦

  497. Meier Marcel              1968 Niederhasli                 3:08.06,8   1:07.06,2   (659)  CM-AK1   228.  ¦    31.53  374.¦    5.01  505.¦ 1:29.37  502.¦    2.57  500.¦   58.36  492.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.55  415.¦ 2:06.32  485.¦ 2:09.30  491.¦ 3:08.06  497.¦

  498. Morger Mario              1969 Lachen SZ                   3:10.56,1   1:09.55,5   (577)  CM-AK1   229.  ¦    43.49  516.¦    3.51  460.¦ 1:24.22  456.¦    1.47  351.¦   57.06  474.¦

       jtri.ch                          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.40  513.¦ 2:12.03  507.¦ 2:13.50  508.¦ 3:10.56  498.¦

  499. Kupper Peter              1966 Winkel                      3:11.15,1   1:10.14,5   (588)  CM-AK1   230.  ¦    41.02  508.¦    3.45  452.¦ 1:24.59  464.¦    2.30  484.¦   58.57  494.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.47  506.¦ 2:09.47  500.¦ 2:12.18  503.¦ 3:11.15  499.¦

  500. Hefti Urs                 1959 Möriken AG                  3:11.39,0   1:10.38,4   (581)  CM-AK2   130.  ¦    37.05  491.¦    3.24  416.¦ 1:31.13  509.¦    2.03  424.¦   57.52  483.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.29  486.¦ 2:11.42  506.¦ 2:13.46  507.¦ 3:11.39  500.¦

  501. Spörri Markus             1959 Benken SG                   3:13.29,6   1:12.29,0   (595)  CM-AK2   131.  ¦    38.03  499.¦    4.24  490.¦ 1:28.35  496.¦    2.40  492.¦   59.46  497.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.28  497.¦ 2:11.03  505.¦ 2:13.43  506.¦ 3:13.29  501.¦

  502. Franzoso Mauro            1976 Zürich                      3:14.18,4   1:13.17,8   (492)  CM-HK    118.  ¦    37.37  496.¦    4.13  483.¦ 1:24.46  460.¦    2.34  488.¦ 1:05.06  511.¦

       KSC Wiedikon                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.50  494.¦ 2:06.37  486.¦ 2:09.11  490.¦ 3:14.18  502.¦

  503. Kunz Heinz                1965 Mönchaltorf                 3:14.44,9   1:13.44,3   (564)  CM-AK2   132.  ¦    41.04  510.¦    6.41  518.¦ 1:32.22  511.¦    1.29  242.¦   53.07  435.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.45  514.¦ 2:20.08  515.¦ 2:21.37  513.¦ 3:14.44  503.¦

  504. Wittensöldner Otmar       1949 Winterthur                  3:14.45,7   1:13.45,1   (602)  CM-AK3   24.   ¦    42.59  514.¦    2.39  277.¦ 1:29.23  499.¦    2.02  421.¦   57.40  479.¦

       Tri Club Pfäffikon               -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.39  509.¦ 2:15.02  508.¦ 2:17.05  509.¦ 3:14.45  504.¦

  505. Thalmann Sébastien        1971 Zürich                      3:15.40,9   1:14.40,3   (597)  CM-AK1   231.  ¦    28.56  231.¦    2.47  319.¦ 1:30.19  505.¦    1.38  304.¦ 1:11.58  516.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.44  240.¦ 2:02.03  461.¦ 2:03.42  459.¦ 3:15.40  505.¦

  506. Verlare Lucas             1980 Zürich                      3:16.23,3   1:15.22,7   (596)  CM-HK    119.  ¦    36.23  479.¦    3.30  428.¦ 1:29.53  503.¦    2.26  478.¦ 1:04.10  509.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.53  479.¦ 2:09.46  499.¦ 2:12.12  502.¦ 3:16.23  506.¦

  507. Hoffmann Thomi            1962 Wetzikon ZH                 3:16.35,6   1:15.35,0   (572)  CM-AK2   133.  ¦    43.14  515.¦    2.41  287.¦ 1:30.43  507.¦    1.42  324.¦   58.13  490.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.55  510.¦ 2:16.38  509.¦ 2:18.21  510.¦ 3:16.35  507.¦

  508. von Bremen Philipp        1975 Grüningen                   3:17.18,3   1:16.17,7   (530)  CM-AK1   232.  ¦    47.05  520.¦    4.29  496.¦ 1:27.42  488.¦    2.18  465.¦   55.41  459.¦

       TriZo                            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.35  518.¦ 2:19.18  512.¦ 2:21.36  512.¦ 3:17.18  508.¦

  509. Spillmann Jean-Philippe   1974 Zürich                      3:18.27,5   1:17.26,9   (649)  CM-AK1   233.  ¦    35.57  472.¦    3.37  436.¦ 1:31.02  508.¦    1.49  370.¦ 1:06.00  513.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.35  475.¦ 2:10.37  503.¦ 2:12.26  505.¦ 3:18.27  509.¦

  510. Seymour Peter             1966 Zurich                      3:20.14,0   1:19.13,4   (589)  CM-AK1   234.  ¦    29.48  271.¦    4.02  470.¦ 1:34.16  512.¦    3.03  503.¦ 1:09.03  515.¦

       Kraft Foods                      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.50  327.¦ 2:08.07  493.¦ 2:11.10  497.¦ 3:20.14  510.¦

  511. Glebicki Adam             1977 Au ZH                       3:21.44,7   1:20.44,1   (558)  CM-HK    120.  ¦    33.55  429.¦    3.47  457.¦ 1:39.47  517.¦    1.52  384.¦ 1:02.21  504.¦

       Adam G                           -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.42  440.¦ 2:17.30  510.¦ 2:19.23  511.¦ 3:21.44  511.¦

  512. Sala Dante                1956 Bellinzona                  3:23.02,5   1:22.01,9   (598)  CM-AK2   134.  ¦    37.00  489.¦    6.31  517.¦ 1:35.36  516.¦    3.01  502.¦ 1:00.53  502.¦

       Tri Team Ticino                  -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.31  500.¦ 2:19.07  511.¦ 2:22.09  515.¦ 3:23.02  512.¦

  513. Chaidos Tino              1964 Dürnten                     3:25.01,2   1:24.00,6   (613)  CM-AK2   135.  ¦    45.49  519.¦    5.41  514.¦ 1:28.33  495.¦    3.20  506.¦ 1:01.37  503.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.30  517.¦ 2:20.03  514.¦ 2:23.24  516.¦ 3:25.01  513.¦

  514. Kuster Stephan            1975 Binz                        3:26.54,5   1:25.53,9   (505)  CM-AK1   235.  ¦    40.56  507.¦    3.40  442.¦ 1:35.20  514.¦    1.48  366.¦ 1:05.08  512.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.36  505.¦ 2:19.57  513.¦ 2:21.45  514.¦ 3:26.54  514.¦

  515. Dopp Ralf                 1957 Stettfurt                   3:34.10,1   1:33.09,5   (600)  CM-AK2   136.  ¦    40.26  505.¦   10.53  519.¦ 1:35.33  515.¦    2.35  490.¦ 1:04.40  510.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.20  516.¦ 2:26.54  516.¦ 2:29.29  517.¦ 3:34.10  515.¦

  516. Gruber Adrian             1986 Uetikon am See              3:38.09,3   1:37.08,7   (622)  CM-HK    121.  ¦    51.12  521.¦    5.16  509.¦ 1:35.11  513.¦    3.38  509.¦ 1:02.51  506.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.28  519.¦ 2:31.39  517.¦ 2:35.17  518.¦ 3:38.09  516.¦

  DNF  Caprez Alfi               1956 Bubikon                     1:30.53,6      aufRun   (235)  CM-AK2         ¦    21.09    2.¦    1.12    7.¦ 1:04.39   19.¦    3.51  512.¦    ----  ----¦

       scuma                            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.22    3.¦ 1:27.01    9.¦ 1:30.53   20.¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Schoder Johannes          1980 Zürich                      1:44.01,8      aufRun   (512)  CM-HK          ¦    24.56   65.¦    2.01  118.¦ 1:15.49  270.¦    1.15  147.¦    ----  ----¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.57   65.¦ 1:42.46  174.¦ 1:44.01  173.¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Quail Peter               1977 Schaffhasuen                  29.54,5     aufBike   (688)  CM-HK          ¦    27.55  184.¦    1.59  110.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.54  157.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Mattle Beat               1981 Gockhausen                    31.43,3     aufBike   (689)  CM-HK          ¦    28.26  216.¦    3.17  399.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.43  239.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Ewald René                1970 Kilchberg ZH                  37.14,7     vonSwim   (450)  CM-AK1         ¦    37.14  493.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

       UBS TRi Club                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Swiss Triathlon Circuit Frauen Overall 2010

1. Scherrer Barbara          1987 Niederhelfenschwil          2:15.36,9       -----    (26)  CF-HK    1.    ¦    23.56    5.¦    1.24    4.¦ 1:08.44    1.¦    1.02   13.¦   40.29    1.¦

       Triathlonclub SG/Appenzell       -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.20    5.¦ 1:34.05    1.¦ 1:35.07    1.¦ 2:15.36    1.¦

    2. Weber Simone              1984 Bern                        2:17.49,1      2.12,2    (32)  CF-HK    2.    ¦    23.11    3.¦    1.18    3.¦ 1:10.46    3.¦    1.03   15.¦   41.29    7.¦

       emotion&power                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.29    3.¦ 1:35.16    2.¦ 1:36.19    2.¦ 2:17.49    2.¦

    3. Bühlmann Umbricht Tanja   1966 Baar                        2:19.20,7      3.43,8    (29)  CF-AK1   1.    ¦    24.11    8.¦    1.45   15.¦ 1:11.06    4.¦    1.15   35.¦   41.03    4.¦

       Toni Hasler Race Team            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.56    7.¦ 1:37.02    4.¦ 1:38.17    5.¦ 2:19.20    3.¦

    4. Lüthi Diane               1982 Regensberg                  2:19.37,3      4.00,4    (27)  CF-HK    3.    ¦    23.16    4.¦    1.15    2.¦ 1:11.48    6.¦    0.50    1.¦   42.27   12.¦

       emotion & power                  -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.31    4.¦ 1:36.19    3.¦ 1:37.09    3.¦ 2:19.37    4.¦

    5. Hengartner Corina         1978 St. Gallen                  2:19.41,2      4.04,3   (209)  CF-HK    4.    ¦    25.02   11.¦    1.37    7.¦ 1:10.34    2.¦    0.57    6.¦   41.29    6.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.40    9.¦ 1:37.14    5.¦ 1:38.12    4.¦ 2:19.41    5.¦

    6. Born Monika               1979 Graben                      2:23.13,2      7.36,3    (37)  CF-HK    5.    ¦    24.03    7.¦    1.24    5.¦ 1:13.38   15.¦    0.54    4.¦   43.11   15.¦

       www.crespo.ch                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.28    6.¦ 1:39.06    6.¦ 1:40.01    6.¦ 2:23.13    6.¦

    7. Buss Ladina               1988 Starrkirch-Wil              2:23.34,3      7.57,4    (31)  CF-HK    6.    ¦    25.31   16.¦    1.12    1.¦ 1:12.33    9.¦    0.53    3.¦   43.23   17.¦

       Uebelhardt Triteam Oensingen     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.44   10.¦ 1:39.17    7.¦ 1:40.10    7.¦ 2:23.34    7.¦

    8. Kronenberg Manuela        1977 Schenkon                    2:23.46,6      8.09,7    (34)  CF-HK    7.    ¦    26.30   20.¦    1.38    9.¦ 1:12.08    8.¦    1.08   20.¦   42.20   11.¦

       Team GO-IN. CH                   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.09   18.¦ 1:40.17    8.¦ 1:41.26    9.¦ 2:23.46    8.¦

    9. Wickihalter Gabi          1966 Brittnau                    2:24.38,8      9.01,9   (210)  CF-AK1   2.    ¦    27.19   29.¦    1.38    8.¦ 1:11.24    5.¦    0.59    7.¦   43.17   16.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.57   26.¦ 1:40.22    9.¦ 1:41.21    8.¦ 2:24.38    9.¦

   10. Furter Gabriela           1981 Aarau                       2:25.29,2      9.52,3    (28)  CF-HK    8.    ¦    26.58   26.¦    1.50   20.¦ 1:12.50   12.¦    1.19   42.¦   42.31   13.¦

       Toni Hasler Race Team            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.48   24.¦ 1:41.38   13.¦ 1:42.57   12.¦ 2:25.29   10.¦

   11. Steurer Bianca            1986 A-Schwarzenberg             2:26.57,8     11.20,9    (60)  CF-HK    9.    ¦    27.23   30.¦    1.42   12.¦ 1:15.54   32.¦    1.01   11.¦   40.56    3.¦

       Tri Dornbirn                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.05   27.¦ 1:45.00   25.¦ 1:46.01   23.¦ 2:26.57   11.¦

   12. Miglar Lina               1988 Wallisellen                 2:27.08,9     11.32,0    (35)  CF-HK    10.   ¦    27.06   27.¦    1.48   19.¦ 1:15.28   27.¦    1.19   44.¦   41.26    5.¦

       LC Dübendorf                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.54   25.¦ 1:44.22   18.¦ 1:45.42   20.¦ 2:27.08   12.¦

   13. Kern Joerin Marianne      1964 Dübendorf                   2:27.33,0     11.56,1   (191)  CF-AK2   1.    ¦    26.14   18.¦    2.33   70.¦ 1:12.45   10.¦    1.34   79.¦   44.24   19.¦

       Tempo-Sport                      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.48   23.¦ 1:41.34   12.¦ 1:43.08   13.¦ 2:27.33   13.¦

   14. Hitz Irene                1978 Wettingen                   2:27.53,4     12.16,5    (36)  CF-HK    11.   ¦    26.40   23.¦    2.06   39.¦ 1:15.13   25.¦    1.11   26.¦   42.42   14.¦

       UBS Triclub / Tribaden           -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.46   22.¦ 1:43.59   17.¦ 1:45.11   17.¦ 2:27.53   14.¦

   15. Meier Regula              1982 Niederurnen                 2:28.11,0     12.34,1    (38)  CF-HK    12.   ¦    28.24   42.¦    2.00   34.¦ 1:14.58   22.¦    1.10   25.¦   41.37    8.¦

       TV Oerlikon                      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.24   39.¦ 1:45.22   28.¦ 1:46.33   27.¦ 2:28.11   15.¦

   16. Kaelin Diana              1989 Unteriberg                  2:28.39,4     13.02,5   (201)  CF-HK    13.   ¦    25.01   10.¦    1.55   28.¦ 1:13.34   14.¦    1.05   17.¦   47.01   34.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.57   12.¦ 1:40.31   10.¦ 1:41.37   10.¦ 2:28.39   16.¦

   17. Rieder Stephanie          1980 Niederbipp                  2:30.27,0     14.50,1   (200)  CF-HK    14.   ¦    21.48    1.¦    1.28    6.¦ 1:20.30   54.¦    0.56    5.¦   45.43   21.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.16    1.¦ 1:43.47   16.¦ 1:44.43   16.¦ 2:30.27   17.¦

   18. Kessler Nadja             1980 Rapperswil SG               2:31.00,4     15.23,5    (50)  CF-HK    15.   ¦    29.23   56.¦    2.51   88.¦ 1:15.08   23.¦    1.24   55.¦   42.12   10.¦

       jtri.ch                          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.14   57.¦ 1:47.23   36.¦ 1:48.47   38.¦ 2:31.00   18.¦

   19. Salvisberg Renata         1959 Hasle-Rüegsau               2:31.54,3     16.17,4    (41)  CF-AK2   2.    ¦    26.54   25.¦    1.41   11.¦ 1:15.51   31.¦    1.01   12.¦   46.26   26.¦

       ewz power team                   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.35   20.¦ 1:44.26   19.¦ 1:45.28   18.¦ 2:31.54   19.¦

   20. Renggli Nora              1978 Basel                       2:32.31,9     16.55,0    (44)  CF-HK    16.   ¦    29.30   60.¦    2.53   91.¦ 1:12.06    7.¦    1.18   39.¦   46.43   29.¦

       TRI NORA                         -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.24   59.¦ 1:44.30   21.¦ 1:45.48   22.¦ 2:32.31   20.¦

   21. Cavallasca Elena          1975 Dällikon                    2:32.33,6     16.56,7   (133)  CF-AK1   3.    ¦    28.20   40.¦    2.18   53.¦ 1:14.20   18.¦    1.13   31.¦   46.21   24.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.38   44.¦ 1:44.59   24.¦ 1:46.12   25.¦ 2:32.33   21.¦

   22. Frey Gabriela             1959 Adliswil                    2:32.42,3     17.05,4    (51)  CF-AK2   3.    ¦    30.14   68.¦    1.59   33.¦ 1:13.43   16.¦    1.12   30.¦   45.31   20.¦

       Team MoveOn                      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.14   56.¦ 1:45.57   31.¦ 1:47.10   30.¦ 2:32.42   22.¦

   23. Halter Rebekka            1981 Rotkreuz                    2:32.45,0     17.08,1   (110)  CF-HK    17.   ¦    25.21   14.¦    1.59   32.¦ 1:17.17   39.¦    1.09   22.¦   46.57   32.¦

       Sunday Morning Riders            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.20   14.¦ 1:44.38   22.¦ 1:45.47   21.¦ 2:32.45   23.¦

   24. Künzli Chantal            1975 Dierikon                    2:32.45,8     17.08,9   (194)  CF-AK1   4.    ¦    28.44   49.¦    1.58   29.¦ 1:14.40   19.¦    1.00   10.¦   46.22   25.¦

       Tri Club Hergiswil               -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.42   45.¦ 1:45.23   29.¦ 1:46.23   26.¦ 2:32.45   24.¦

   25. Gander Tamara             1984 Muttenz                     2:32.47,1     17.10,2   (108)  CF-HK    18.   ¦    27.37   34.¦    1.55   27.¦ 1:15.11   24.¦    1.19   43.¦   46.44   30.¦

       Tria Basilea                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.32   30.¦ 1:44.43   23.¦ 1:46.03   24.¦ 2:32.47   25.¦

   26. Schneider Natalie         1981 Binningen                   2:33.05,0     17.28,1    (55)  CF-HK    19.   ¦    23.56    6.¦    2.09   41.¦ 1:16.19   35.¦    0.59    8.¦   49.40   53.¦

       Sherpa Race Team                 -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.06    8.¦ 1:42.25   15.¦ 1:43.25   14.¦ 2:33.05   26.¦

   27. Moosmann Barbara          1965 Bern                        2:33.37,5     18.00,6   (197)  CF-AK2   4.    ¦    22.06    2.¦    1.52   24.¦ 1:18.07   44.¦    1.24   54.¦   50.06   55.¦

       emotion&power                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.59    2.¦ 1:42.07   14.¦ 1:43.31   15.¦ 2:33.37   27.¦

   28. Mullens Molly             1974 Adliswil                    2:33.44,6     18.07,7    (43)  CF-AK1   5.    ¦    28.17   39.¦    1.42   13.¦ 1:16.00   33.¦    1.11   28.¦   46.32   27.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.59   35.¦ 1:46.00   33.¦ 1:47.12   31.¦ 2:33.44   28.¦

   29. Bättig Rahel              1988 Neuenkirch                  2:33.52,0     18.15,1    (53)  CF-HK    20.   ¦    25.58   17.¦    1.47   17.¦ 1:16.44   37.¦    1.09   22.¦   48.13   43.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.45   17.¦ 1:44.29   20.¦ 1:45.38   19.¦ 2:33.52   29.¦

   30. Kappeler Nicole           1972 Winterthur                  2:33.59,9     18.23,0    (49)  CF-AK1   6.    ¦    26.36   22.¦    2.31   68.¦ 1:16.50   38.¦    1.14   34.¦   46.46   31.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.08   28.¦ 1:45.58   32.¦ 1:47.13   33.¦ 2:33.59   30.¦

   31. Wiederkehr Kristina       1981 Neerach                     2:34.10,9     18.34,0    (61)  CF-HK    21.   ¦    25.21   13.¦    1.52   23.¦ 1:14.06   17.¦    1.09   24.¦   51.41   72.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.13   13.¦ 1:41.19   11.¦ 1:42.29   11.¦ 2:34.10   31.¦

   32. Schwarz Cornelia          1984 Bülach                      2:34.38,5     19.01,6    (47)  CF-HK    22.   ¦    28.43   48.¦    1.43   14.¦ 1:14.52   20.¦    1.20   47.¦   47.57   41.¦

       Tri Club Baden                   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.27   41.¦ 1:45.20   27.¦ 1:46.41   28.¦ 2:34.38   32.¦

   33. Lückge Helen              1980 Zürich                      2:34.40,8     19.03,9    (52)  CF-HK    23.   ¦    28.34   45.¦    1.54   25.¦ 1:14.57   21.¦    1.21   48.¦   47.52   40.¦

       Post SV Tübingen                 -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.29   42.¦ 1:45.27   30.¦ 1:46.48   29.¦ 2:34.40   33.¦

   34. Schöni Sandra             1969 Burgdorf                    2:35.14,7     19.37,8    (58)  CF-AK1   7.    ¦    29.19   53.¦    1.40   10.¦ 1:16.43   36.¦    0.59    8.¦   46.32   28.¦

       Toni Hasler Race Team            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.59   47.¦ 1:47.42   41.¦ 1:48.41   37.¦ 2:35.14   34.¦

   35. Kürner Tanja              1979 Uster                       2:35.28,2     19.51,3    (71)  CF-HK    24.   ¦    29.27   59.¦    2.45   83.¦ 1:13.05   13.¦    2.02  121.¦   48.07   42.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.13   55.¦ 1:45.18   26.¦ 1:47.20   34.¦ 2:35.28   35.¦

   36. Schubien Wiebke           1972 Aarau                       2:36.05,0     20.28,1    (66)  CF-AK1   8.    ¦    29.32   61.¦    2.15   47.¦ 1:15.40   30.¦    1.23   53.¦   47.13   36.¦

       TriClub Aarau                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.47   50.¦ 1:47.28   37.¦ 1:48.51   39.¦ 2:36.05   36.¦

   37. Widmer Monika             1968 Zürich                      2:36.31,6     20.54,7    (86)  CF-AK1   9.    ¦    33.11  110.¦    2.22   59.¦ 1:17.29   40.¦    1.24   58.¦   42.04    9.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.33  102.¦ 1:53.02   57.¦ 1:54.27   56.¦ 2:36.31   37.¦

   38. Vieli-Goll Miriam         1966 Uster                       2:37.52,2     22.15,3   (205)  CF-AK1   10.   ¦    29.25   57.¦    3.01   97.¦ 1:17.59   43.¦    1.20   46.¦   46.05   22.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.26   60.¦ 1:50.25   48.¦ 1:51.46   48.¦ 2:37.52   38.¦

   39. Zysset Esther             1978 Greifensee                  2:37.56,5     22.19,6   (151)  CF-HK    25.   ¦    28.27   43.¦    1.58   31.¦ 1:15.37   29.¦    1.09   21.¦   50.43   60.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.25   40.¦ 1:46.03   35.¦ 1:47.12   32.¦ 2:37.56   39.¦

   40. Gambaro Gessica           1990 Zürich                      2:38.14,2     22.37,3    (46)  CF-HK    26.   ¦    26.34   21.¦    2.04   37.¦ 1:21.20   63.¦    1.17   37.¦   46.58   33.¦

       tempo Sport                      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.38   21.¦ 1:49.58   46.¦ 1:51.15   46.¦ 2:38.14   40.¦

   41. Schärer Ursula            1965 Küsnacht ZH                 2:38.19,0     22.42,1   (170)  CF-AK2   5.    ¦    31.56  100.¦    3.24  112.¦ 1:12.46   11.¦    1.44   99.¦   48.27   44.¦

       Trizo                            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.21   97.¦ 1:48.07   42.¦ 1:49.51   42.¦ 2:38.19   41.¦

   42. Bögli Yvonne              1962 Fehraltorf                  2:38.47,0     23.10,1    (88)  CF-AK2   6.    ¦    27.29   32.¦    2.19   57.¦ 1:16.13   34.¦    1.22   52.¦   51.22   69.¦

       SCUMA                            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.48   34.¦ 1:46.02   34.¦ 1:47.24   35.¦ 2:38.47   42.¦

   43. Roeter Esther             1980 Zürich                      2:39.01,8     23.24,9   (169)  CF-HK    27.   ¦    31.49   97.¦    2.49   84.¦ 1:21.48   69.¦    1.38   90.¦   40.55    2.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.38   87.¦ 1:56.27   71.¦ 1:58.06   71.¦ 2:39.01   43.¦

   44. Willi Nicole              1966 Bubikon                     2:39.30,7     23.53,8    (59)  CF-AK1   11.   ¦    28.34   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

       scuma                            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:39.30   44.¦

   45. Samulewicz April          1971 Zürich                      2:39.46,1     24.09,2    (97)  CF-AK1   12.   ¦    29.56   65.¦    2.08   40.¦ 1:15.35   28.¦    1.32   75.¦   50.33   59.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.04   53.¦ 1:47.40   40.¦ 1:49.12   40.¦ 2:39.46   45.¦

   46. Kuhn Brigitte             1978 Bassersdorf                 2:39.52,8     24.15,9   (115)  CF-HK    28.   ¦    31.27   87.¦    2.22   60.¦ 1:15.19   26.¦    1.14   33.¦   49.29   52.¦

       Erdgas                           -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.50   79.¦ 1:49.09   43.¦ 1:50.23   43.¦ 2:39.52   46.¦

   47. Bernasconi Mery           1973 Morbio Inferiore            2:42.08,0     26.31,1    (57)  CF-AK1   13.   ¦    28.41   47.¦    1.50   21.¦ 1:21.06   61.¦    1.28   66.¦   49.01   48.¦

       Tri Team Ticino                  -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.31   43.¦ 1:51.38   53.¦ 1:53.06   53.¦ 2:42.08   47.¦

   48. Rueedi Sandy              1970 Nänikon                     2:42.11,7     26.34,8   (137)  CF-AK1   14.   ¦    25.12   12.¦    2.10   43.¦ 1:20.13   51.¦    1.44   98.¦   52.51   86.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.22   15.¦ 1:47.36   39.¦ 1:49.20   41.¦ 2:42.11   48.¦

   49. Hüttenrauch-Black Regina  1963 Forch                       2:42.42,7     27.05,8    (72)  CF-AK2   7.    ¦    28.21   41.¦    3.40  121.¦ 1:21.47   68.¦    1.48  104.¦   47.04   35.¦

       Prime Numbers                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.01   52.¦ 1:53.49   60.¦ 1:55.38   60.¦ 2:42.42   49.¦

   50. Brunati Sara              1978 Luzern                      2:42.57,3     27.20,4    (77)  CF-HK    29.   ¦    24.49    9.¦    1.58   30.¦ 1:20.43   55.¦    1.06   18.¦   54.19   98.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.47   11.¦ 1:47.31   38.¦ 1:48.37   36.¦ 2:42.57   50.¦

   51. Duttweiler Nicole         1969 Thalwil                     2:43.40,2     28.03,3    (56)  CF-AK1   15.   ¦    30.30   71.¦    2.15   48.¦ 1:17.43   42.¦    1.37   86.¦   51.34   70.¦

       Triamt.ch                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.45   63.¦ 1:50.28   50.¦ 1:52.05   49.¦ 2:43.40   51.¦

   52. Kefer Heike               1970 Schaffhausen                2:43.51,5     28.14,6   (116)  CF-AK1   16.   ¦    31.26   85.¦    2.15   50.¦ 1:21.16   62.¦    1.21   49.¦   47.31   38.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.42   75.¦ 1:54.59   63.¦ 1:56.20   62.¦ 2:43.51   52.¦

   53. Itta Maximiliana          1961 D-Konstanz                  2:43.52,1     28.15,2    (80)  CF-AK2   8.    ¦    25.24   15.¦    2.16   51.¦ 1:21.39   67.¦    1.40   93.¦   52.50   85.¦

       asc-konstanz                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.41   16.¦ 1:49.20   45.¦ 1:51.01   45.¦ 2:43.52   53.¦

   54. Brauchli Nadine           1972 Zürich                      2:45.02,8     29.25,9   (212)  CF-AK1   17.   ¦    29.21   54.¦    5.24  148.¦ 1:19.55   49.¦    2.57  145.¦   47.23   37.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.45   90.¦ 1:54.41   61.¦ 1:57.39   70.¦ 2:45.02   54.¦

   55. Baruffaldi Jessica        1975 Uster                       2:45.42,7     30.05,8   (185)  CF-AK1   18.   ¦    27.38   36.¦    2.37   72.¦ 1:21.24   65.¦    1.32   74.¦   52.31   82.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.15   37.¦ 1:51.39   54.¦ 1:53.11   54.¦ 2:45.42   55.¦

   56. Klingenfuss Isabella      1978 Zürich                      2:46.09,7     30.32,8    (99)  CF-HK    30.   ¦    30.31   72.¦    2.28   62.¦ 1:17.31   41.¦    2.01  117.¦   53.37   92.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.00   66.¦ 1:50.31   51.¦ 1:52.32   51.¦ 2:46.09   56.¦

   57. Becker Helen              1983 Zürich                      2:46.09,9     30.33,0   (142)  CF-HK    31.   ¦    29.22   55.¦    2.17   52.¦ 1:23.41   80.¦    1.20   45.¦   49.28   51.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.39   49.¦ 1:55.21   68.¦ 1:56.41   65.¦ 2:46.09   57.¦

   58. Portmann Isabelle         1972 St. Gallen                  2:46.12,4     30.35,5    (64)  CF-AK1   19.   ¦    28.35   46.¦    2.18   55.¦ 1:20.19   53.¦    1.37   88.¦   53.20   91.¦

       Tempo Sport                      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.54   46.¦ 1:51.14   52.¦ 1:52.51   52.¦ 2:46.12   58.¦

   59. Dätwyler Uschi            1972 Holziken                    2:46.14,6     30.37,7   (168)  CF-AK1   20.   ¦    27.37   34.¦    3.53  130.¦ 1:21.27   66.¦    2.09  125.¦   51.06   63.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.31   48.¦ 1:52.58   56.¦ 1:55.08   59.¦ 2:46.14   59.¦

   60. Büchel Tina               1974 Effretikon                  2:46.17,5     30.40,6   (105)  CF-AK1   21.   ¦    31.30   90.¦    2.04   36.¦ 1:18.45   46.¦    1.18   41.¦   52.38   83.¦

       Finishers Winterthur             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.34   73.¦ 1:52.20   55.¦ 1:53.38   55.¦ 2:46.17   60.¦

   61. Vieli Sylvia              1980 Zürich                      2:47.19,9     31.43,0    (90)  CF-HK    32.   ¦    33.07  109.¦    2.20   58.¦ 1:18.12   45.¦    1.25   61.¦   52.14   80.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.27  100.¦ 1:53.39   59.¦ 1:55.05   58.¦ 2:47.19   61.¦

   62. Malzach Sara              1979 Solothurn                   2:47.24,5     31.47,6   (144)  CF-HK    33.   ¦    31.52   99.¦    2.30   65.¦ 1:21.04   60.¦    1.28   64.¦   50.30   58.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.22   84.¦ 1:55.26   69.¦ 1:56.54   67.¦ 2:47.24   62.¦

   63. Baumann Susanne           1969 Tägerwilen                  2:47.34,2     31.57,3    (98)  CF-AK1   22.   ¦    29.43   64.¦    2.29   63.¦ 1:22.48   74.¦    1.25   60.¦   51.07   64.¦

       Runfit-Thurgau                   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.12   54.¦ 1:55.01   65.¦ 1:56.26   63.¦ 2:47.34   63.¦

   64. Karpf Franziska           1963 Küsnacht ZH                 2:48.25,4     32.48,5    (63)  CF-AK2   9.    ¦    31.20   82.¦    2.31   67.¦ 1:21.20   64.¦    1.18   40.¦   51.55   74.¦

       Trizo                            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.51   80.¦ 1:55.12   67.¦ 1:56.30   64.¦ 2:48.25   64.¦

   65. Cavallasca Andrea         1972 Dällikon                    2:49.09,8     33.32,9   (119)  CF-AK1   23.   ¦    27.08   28.¦    3.01   96.¦ 1:20.18   52.¦    1.43   97.¦   56.58  120.¦

       TritzaLimmattal                  -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.09   36.¦ 1:50.27   49.¦ 1:52.11   50.¦ 2:49.09   65.¦

   66. Leubler Daniela           1972 Jona                        2:49.23,1     33.46,2   (111)  CF-AK1   24.   ¦    31.09   78.¦    2.36   71.¦ 1:24.53   91.¦    1.49  105.¦   48.54   47.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.45   76.¦ 1:58.39   77.¦ 2:00.29   79.¦ 2:49.23   66.¦

   67. Rhiner Esther             1964 Binz                        2:49.25,6     33.48,7   (146)  CF-AK2   10.   ¦    26.19   19.¦    2.05   38.¦ 1:30.16  131.¦    1.27   63.¦   49.16   50.¦

       trizo                            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.25   19.¦ 1:58.41   78.¦ 2:00.08   76.¦ 2:49.25   67.¦

   68. Meier Désirée             1981 Winterthur                  2:49.32,0     33.55,1    (65)  CF-HK    34.   ¦    27.26   31.¦    2.18   54.¦ 1:23.20   78.¦    1.43   96.¦   54.43  104.¦

       Finishers Winterthur             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.44   33.¦ 1:53.05   58.¦ 1:54.48   57.¦ 2:49.32   68.¦

   69. Wex Lyndi                 1973 Basel                       2:49.56,5     34.19,6    (82)  CF-AK1   25.   ¦    35.12  120.¦    2.33   69.¦ 1:26.53  112.¦    1.13   32.¦   44.03   18.¦

       Tria Basilea                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.45  113.¦ 2:04.39  115.¦ 2:05.52  112.¦ 2:49.56   69.¦

   70. Mäder Daniela             1968 Erlinsbach                  2:50.02,6     34.25,7    (91)  CF-AK1   26.   ¦    30.27   70.¦    2.37   73.¦ 1:23.53   83.¦    1.24   56.¦   51.38   71.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.05   68.¦ 1:56.59   72.¦ 1:58.23   72.¦ 2:50.02   70.¦

   71. Miller Barbara            1964 Zürich                      2:50.22,2     34.45,3    (87)  CF-AK2   11.   ¦    37.46  139.¦    2.43   79.¦ 1:20.44   56.¦    1.22   50.¦   47.45   39.¦

       Triteam Tempo-Sport              -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.30  132.¦ 2:01.14   94.¦ 2:02.36   94.¦ 2:50.22   71.¦

   72. Rennenkampff Julia        1963 Pfäffikon ZH                2:50.31,9     34.55,0   (107)  CF-AK2   12.   ¦    28.57   50.¦    3.54  131.¦ 1:22.11   71.¦    2.27  138.¦   53.01   88.¦

       trigether                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.51   65.¦ 1:55.02   66.¦ 1:57.30   69.¦ 2:50.31   72.¦

   73. Hoppe Nina                1971 Zürich                      2:51.05,3     35.28,4   (103)  CF-AK1   27.   ¦    31.17   79.¦    1.55   26.¦ 1:24.37   88.¦    1.07   19.¦   52.08   77.¦

       CFN                              -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.12   70.¦ 1:57.49   74.¦ 1:58.57   74.¦ 2:51.05   73.¦

   74. Bischof Angela            1971 Jona                        2:51.12,5     35.35,6    (81)  CF-AK1   28.   ¦    31.38   95.¦    3.26  115.¦ 1:19.45   48.¦    1.25   61.¦   54.55  107.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.05   94.¦ 1:54.50   62.¦ 1:56.16   61.¦ 2:51.12   74.¦

   75. Mewes Cornelia            1967 Egg b. Zürich               2:51.35,7     35.58,8    (92)  CF-AK1   29.   ¦    30.14   69.¦    3.09  102.¦ 1:22.18   72.¦    1.46  100.¦   54.06   96.¦

       Lauftreff Greifensee             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.24   72.¦ 1:55.42   70.¦ 1:57.29   68.¦ 2:51.35   75.¦

   76. Stettner Inge             1948 Innereriz                   2:51.48,6     36.11,7   (204)  CF-AK3   1.    ¦    31.28   88.¦    2.51   86.¦ 1:25.05   95.¦    1.32   76.¦   50.50   61.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.20   83.¦ 1:59.25   83.¦ 2:00.57   82.¦ 2:51.48   76.¦

   77. Neumann Yvonne            1977 Zürich                      2:51.58,0     36.21,1   (198)  CF-HK    35.   ¦    28.03   38.¦    2.14   46.¦ 1:18.56   47.¦    1.41   94.¦ 1:01.01  141.¦

       Trigethers                       -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.18   38.¦ 1:49.14   44.¦ 1:50.56   44.¦ 2:51.58   77.¦

   78. Altorfer Marianne         1963 Zihlschlacht                2:52.20,5     36.43,6    (83)  CF-AK2   13.   ¦    31.36   94.¦    3.23  109.¦ 1:20.00   50.¦    1.49  105.¦   55.30  112.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.59   93.¦ 1:55.00   64.¦ 1:56.49   66.¦ 2:52.20   78.¦

   79. Zimmermann Marion         1985 Adliswil                    2:52.34,4     36.57,5   (207)  CF-HK    36.   ¦    31.32   92.¦    2.43   80.¦ 1:25.25   98.¦    1.37   87.¦   51.15   66.¦

       freeradicals                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.16   82.¦ 1:59.41   88.¦ 2:01.18   86.¦ 2:52.34   79.¦

   80. Klaiber Claudia           1971 Steinmaur                   2:53.06,9     37.30,0   (106)  CF-AK1   30.   ¦    29.40   63.¦    3.27  116.¦ 1:27.09  116.¦    1.31   73.¦   51.17   67.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.08   69.¦ 2:00.18   92.¦ 2:01.49   88.¦ 2:53.06   80.¦

   81. Zemp Franziska            1981 Zürich                      2:53.14,9     37.38,0   (166)  CF-HK    37.   ¦    33.45  111.¦    3.43  124.¦ 1:23.51   82.¦    2.38  142.¦   49.15   49.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.28  110.¦ 2:01.20   97.¦ 2:03.59   99.¦ 2:53.14   81.¦

   82. Dietrich Christina        1974 Meilen                      2:53.24,7     37.47,8    (95)  CF-AK1   31.   ¦    30.11   66.¦    2.53   90.¦ 1:26.15  104.¦    1.47  101.¦   52.17   81.¦

       Free Radicals                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.04   67.¦ 1:59.20   82.¦ 2:01.07   84.¦ 2:53.24   82.¦

   83. De Senarclens Melanie     1977 Nürensdorf                  2:53.25,7     37.48,8   (109)  CF-HK    38.   ¦    32.11  102.¦    3.33  118.¦ 1:24.08   84.¦    1.30   72.¦   52.00   76.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.45  103.¦ 1:59.54   89.¦ 2:01.25   87.¦ 2:53.25   83.¦

   84. Rolli Catherine           1959 Oberglatt ZH                2:54.04,0     38.27,1    (96)  CF-AK2   14.   ¦    31.32   91.¦    2.15   49.¦ 1:24.55   93.¦    1.29   70.¦   53.50   94.¦

       LC Regensdorf                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.47   78.¦ 1:58.43   79.¦ 2:00.13   78.¦ 2:54.04   84.¦

   85. Huber Nathalie            1968 Lachen SZ                   2:54.12,1     38.35,2   (214)  CF-AK1   32.   ¦    38.33  146.¦    2.51   87.¦ 1:21.00   59.¦    1.36   84.¦   50.10   56.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.24  137.¦ 2:02.24  104.¦ 2:04.01  102.¦ 2:54.12   85.¦

   86. Kleiner Karen             1977 Berikon                     2:54.36,0     38.59,1   (192)  CF-HK    39.   ¦    27.30   33.¦    1.47   18.¦ 1:20.44   56.¦    1.24   57.¦ 1:03.10  145.¦

       Tri Team Limmattal, c/o Tempo-   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.17   29.¦ 1:50.01   47.¦ 1:51.25   47.¦ 2:54.36   86.¦

   87. Klöpper Melanie           1979 Zürich                      2:54.44,2     39.07,3    (85)  CF-HK    40.   ¦    31.23   83.¦    1.51   22.¦ 1:24.18   87.¦    1.03   16.¦   56.06  116.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.14   71.¦ 1:57.33   73.¦ 1:58.37   73.¦ 2:54.44   87.¦

   88. Käser Nadja               1983 Zürich                      2:54.47,5     39.10,6   (139)  CF-HK    41.   ¦    29.36   62.¦    2.11   44.¦ 1:26.50  111.¦    1.30   71.¦   54.37  102.¦

       freeradicals                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.48   51.¦ 1:58.39   76.¦ 2:00.09   77.¦ 2:54.47   88.¦

   89. Mehli Marlies             1961 St. Moritz                  2:54.55,2     39.18,3   (196)  CF-AK2   15.   ¦    37.04  133.¦    2.29   64.¦ 1:23.16   77.¦    1.37   89.¦   50.26   57.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.33  125.¦ 2:02.50  107.¦ 2:04.28  106.¦ 2:54.55   89.¦

   90. Gloor Susanne             1959 Oberglatt ZH                2:55.08,4     39.31,5   (113)  CF-AK2   16.   ¦    31.28   88.¦    3.04  100.¦ 1:24.53   90.¦    1.32   77.¦   54.08   97.¦

       Free Radicals                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.33   86.¦ 1:59.26   84.¦ 2:00.59   83.¦ 2:55.08   90.¦

   91. Schnaidt Janine           1988 Erlinsbach                  2:55.19,0     39.42,1   (100)  CF-HK    42.   ¦    37.58  140.¦    2.09   42.¦ 1:21.59   70.¦    1.53  111.¦   51.18   68.¦

       Massivi Maschinä                 -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.07  128.¦ 2:02.07  102.¦ 2:04.00  101.¦ 2:55.19   91.¦

   92. Klaus Barbara             1959 Nyon                        2:56.21,8     40.44,9   (138)  CF-AK2   17.   ¦    30.14   67.¦    2.30   66.¦ 1:28.15  125.¦    1.35   81.¦   53.46   93.¦

       CNN TRI NYON                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.44   62.¦ 2:01.00   93.¦ 2:02.35   93.¦ 2:56.21   92.¦

   93. Hahn-Leuthold Katharina   1972 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:56.23,2     40.46,3   (148)  CF-AK1   33.   ¦    31.02   76.¦    2.37   73.¦ 1:25.19   97.¦    1.28   67.¦   55.54  115.¦

       trizo                            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.40   74.¦ 1:59.00   81.¦ 2:00.29   79.¦ 2:56.23   93.¦

   94. Städeli Nic               1968 Schwerzenbach               2:56.27,5     40.50,6   (104)  CF-AK1   34.   ¦    29.18   52.¦    2.56   92.¦ 1:26.30  107.¦    1.47  102.¦   55.53  114.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.15   58.¦ 1:58.45   80.¦ 2:00.33   81.¦ 2:56.27   94.¦

   95. Forowicz Magdalena        1978 Zürich                      2:56.27,6     40.50,7   (181)  CF-HK    43.   ¦    31.18   80.¦    4.07  136.¦ 1:24.14   85.¦    2.11  126.¦   54.35  101.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.25   99.¦ 1:59.40   87.¦ 2:01.51   89.¦ 2:56.27   95.¦

   96. Bernhardt Katrin          1979 Bülach                      2:56.38,7     41.01,8   (187)  CF-HK    44.   ¦    34.26  116.¦    4.16  138.¦ 1:22.33   73.¦    3.13  149.¦   52.09   78.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.42  120.¦ 2:01.16   96.¦ 2:04.29  107.¦ 2:56.38   96.¦

   97. Berglas Gabriela          1990 Volketswil                  2:56.39,2     41.02,3   (186)  CF-HK    45.   ¦    29.18   51.¦    3.23  110.¦ 1:27.21  118.¦    2.02  120.¦   54.34  100.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.42   61.¦ 2:00.03   90.¦ 2:02.05   92.¦ 2:56.39   97.¦

   98. Janeckova Petra           1984 St. Gallen                  2:56.45,2     41.08,3   (149)  CF-HK    46.   ¦    35.15  121.¦    3.11  103.¦ 1:27.37  120.¦    1.59  115.¦   48.41   46.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.27  119.¦ 2:06.04  121.¦ 2:08.04  122.¦ 2:56.45   98.¦

   99. Helder Dieke              1979 Zürich                      2:57.02,8     41.25,9   (114)  CF-HK    47.   ¦    30.47   73.¦    3.52  128.¦ 1:24.58   94.¦    2.17  131.¦   55.07  110.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.39   88.¦ 1:59.38   86.¦ 2:01.55   91.¦ 2:57.02   99.¦

  100. Piller Claudia            1973 Hünenberg                   2:57.10,5     41.33,6   (125)  CF-AK1   35.   ¦    35.20  122.¦    2.39   77.¦ 1:23.23   79.¦    1.17   38.¦   54.29   99.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.00  114.¦ 2:01.23   99.¦ 2:02.41   96.¦ 2:57.10  100.¦

  101. Fiess Priska Beatricé     1989 Winterthur                  2:57.34,7     41.57,8   (182)  CF-HK    48.   ¦    31.00   74.¦    5.45  150.¦ 1:24.37   89.¦    3.13  150.¦   52.58   87.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.45  106.¦ 2:01.22   98.¦ 2:04.36  108.¦ 2:57.34  101.¦

  102. Melcher Martina           1973 Uster                       2:57.46,2     42.09,3   (215)  CF-AK1   36.   ¦    37.31  138.¦    3.03   99.¦ 1:29.25  130.¦    1.39   91.¦   46.06   23.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.34  134.¦ 2:10.00  135.¦ 2:11.40  134.¦ 2:57.46  102.¦

  103. Spori Monika              1966 Brütten                     2:57.50,2     42.13,3   (203)  CF-AK1   37.   ¦    32.32  106.¦    3.38  119.¦ 1:26.42  108.¦    2.07  124.¦   52.49   84.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.10  104.¦ 2:02.53  108.¦ 2:05.00  110.¦ 2:57.50  103.¦

  104. Stebler Andrea            1981 Wangen b. Dübendorf         2:58.12,5     42.35,6    (68)  CF-HK    49.   ¦    29.26   58.¦    3.19  105.¦ 1:26.48  110.¦    1.36   83.¦   57.00  121.¦

       Bafana                           -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.46   64.¦ 1:59.35   85.¦ 2:01.11   85.¦ 2:58.12  104.¦

  105. Suter Larissa             1982 Glarus                      2:58.39,6     43.02,7   (157)  CF-HK    50.   ¦    37.07  134.¦    2.26   61.¦ 1:23.13   76.¦    1.11   26.¦   54.41  103.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.34  126.¦ 2:02.47  106.¦ 2:03.58   98.¦ 2:58.39  105.¦

  106. Baltensperger Vera        1971 Gockhausen                  2:59.11,1     43.34,2   (184)  CF-AK1   38.   ¦    36.35  131.¦    3.40  122.¦ 1:23.49   81.¦    2.01  118.¦   53.04   89.¦

       FreeRadicals                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.16  129.¦ 2:04.05  113.¦ 2:06.06  114.¦ 2:59.11  106.¦

  107. Radice Simona             1974 Zürich                      2:59.32,8     43.55,9   (159)  CF-AK1   39.   ¦    31.08   77.¦    3.21  107.¦ 1:31.18  137.¦    1.49  107.¦   51.55   75.¦

       Tri Team Steffisburg             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.29   85.¦ 2:05.47  120.¦ 2:07.37  119.¦ 2:59.32  107.¦

  108. Wiederkehr Stefanie       1989 Luzern                      2:59.42,7     44.05,8   (162)  CF-HK    51.   ¦    38.01  142.¦    4.06  134.¦ 1:25.41   99.¦    0.52    2.¦   51.01   62.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.07  142.¦ 2:07.48  129.¦ 2:08.41  124.¦ 2:59.42  108.¦

  109. Sieber Petra              1960 Horw                        2:59.50,0     44.13,1   (112)  CF-AK2   18.   ¦    32.21  103.¦    2.50   85.¦ 1:26.04  103.¦    1.22   51.¦   57.11  122.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.11   96.¦ 2:01.16   95.¦ 2:02.38   95.¦ 2:59.50  109.¦

  110. Jenni Sarina              1983 Uster                       2:59.54,5     44.17,6   (127)  CF-HK    52.   ¦    37.24  135.¦    2.40   78.¦ 1:22.50   75.¦    1.28   67.¦   55.30  111.¦

       Trizo                            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.04  127.¦ 2:02.55  109.¦ 2:04.23  105.¦ 2:59.54  110.¦

  111. Feller Christine          1974 Uster                       2:59.55,2     44.18,3   (188)  CF-AK1   40.   ¦    32.23  104.¦    3.05  101.¦ 1:26.18  105.¦    1.36   85.¦   56.30  119.¦

       TRIZO                            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.29  101.¦ 2:01.48  100.¦ 2:03.25   97.¦ 2:59.55  111.¦

  112. Maurer Tamara             1980 Grenchen                    3:00.00,9     44.24,0   (140)  CF-HK    53.   ¦    34.30  117.¦    4.36  142.¦ 1:28.11  124.¦    2.54  143.¦   49.48   54.¦

       impulsncoaching.ch               -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.06  121.¦ 2:07.18  128.¦ 2:10.12  129.¦ 3:00.00  112.¦

  113. Bisgaard Jane             1971 Zürich                      3:00.09,3     44.32,4   (180)  CF-AK1   41.   ¦    37.59  141.¦    4.43  143.¦ 1:24.17   86.¦    1.53  113.¦   51.14   65.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.43  147.¦ 2:07.01  126.¦ 2:08.54  126.¦ 3:00.09  113.¦

  114. Shaw Helen                1978 Zürich                      3:00.35,2     44.58,3   (117)  CF-HK    54.   ¦    37.30  137.¦    1.46   16.¦ 1:24.55   92.¦    1.16   36.¦   55.06  109.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.16  123.¦ 2:04.11  114.¦ 2:05.28  111.¦ 3:00.35  114.¦

  115. Walt Franca               1977 Winterthur                  3:00.51,8     45.14,9   (129)  CF-HK    55.   ¦    32.27  105.¦    2.38   76.¦ 1:25.10   96.¦    1.35   82.¦   59.00  134.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.05   95.¦ 2:00.16   91.¦ 2:01.51   89.¦ 3:00.51  115.¦

  116. Wirthlin Helene           1947 Lindau                      3:01.06,0     45.29,1   (102)  CF-AK3   2.    ¦    37.29  136.¦    3.26  114.¦ 1:25.59  102.¦    1.59  115.¦   52.11   79.¦

       Finishers Klub Winterthur        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.55  135.¦ 2:06.54  125.¦ 2:08.54  125.¦ 3:01.06  116.¦

  117. Engler Claudia            1982 Uster                       3:01.40,8     46.03,9    (89)  CF-HK    56.   ¦    31.51   98.¦    2.52   89.¦ 1:28.00  123.¦    1.35   80.¦   57.21  123.¦

       CHI-Team                         -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.43   89.¦ 2:02.43  105.¦ 2:04.19  104.¦ 3:01.40  117.¦

  118. Francke Kathrin           1979 Zürich                      3:01.41,0     46.04,1   (155)  CF-HK    57.   ¦    31.27   86.¦    3.20  106.¦ 1:27.29  119.¦    1.52  110.¦   57.30  124.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.48   91.¦ 2:02.17  103.¦ 2:04.10  103.¦ 3:01.41  118.¦

  119. Forster Jeanine           1988 Eschenbach SG               3:02.15,2     46.38,3   (189)  CF-HK    58.   ¦    27.39   37.¦    2.03   35.¦ 1:28.38  126.¦    1.12   29.¦ 1:02.41  143.¦

       Crazy-Turtles                    -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.42   31.¦ 1:58.20   75.¦ 1:59.33   75.¦ 3:02.15  119.¦

  120. Huber Tanja               1968 Bassersdorf                 3:02.35,8     46.58,9    (73)  CF-AK1   42.   ¦    35.23  123.¦    3.00   93.¦ 1:26.19  106.¦    1.28   64.¦   56.24  118.¦

       The L-Team                       -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.23  118.¦ 2:04.43  118.¦ 2:06.11  116.¦ 3:02.35  120.¦

  121. Weyrauch Ellen Simone     1972 Küsnacht ZH                 3:02.41,2     47.04,3   (174)  CF-AK1   43.   ¦    35.00  119.¦    3.00   94.¦ 1:27.14  117.¦    2.25  133.¦   55.01  108.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.00  114.¦ 2:05.15  119.¦ 2:07.40  120.¦ 3:02.41  121.¦

  122. Weber Bea                 1977 Zollikon                    3:03.00,3     47.23,4   (126)  CF-HK    59.   ¦    31.18   81.¦    3.39  120.¦ 1:26.58  113.¦    2.03  122.¦   59.00  135.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.57   92.¦ 2:01.55  101.¦ 2:03.59  100.¦ 3:03.00  122.¦

  123. Grob Gabriela             1964 Unterengstringen            3:03.29,8     47.52,9   (121)  CF-AK2   19.   ¦    33.05  108.¦    2.18   56.¦ 1:31.01  135.¦    2.15  130.¦   54.48  105.¦

       TriTeam Limmattal                -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.24   98.¦ 2:06.26  123.¦ 2:08.41  123.¦ 3:03.29  123.¦

  124. Melchior Karin            1968 D-Trebur                    3:03.50,7     48.13,8    (93)  CF-AK1   44.   ¦    31.34   93.¦    2.12   45.¦ 1:29.11  128.¦    2.01  119.¦   58.50  131.¦

       StartNet Team DSW Darmstadt      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.46   77.¦ 2:02.58  110.¦ 2:05.00  109.¦ 3:03.50  124.¦

  125. Ertolitsch Aparecido Dori 1970 Bettlach                    3:03.52,7     48.15,8   (173)  CF-AK1   45.   ¦    35.43  126.¦    6.31  152.¦ 1:20.58   58.¦    2.56  144.¦   57.42  127.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.15  143.¦ 2:03.14  111.¦ 2:06.10  115.¦ 3:03.52  125.¦

  126. Klingler Cornelia         1968 Zürich                      3:04.36,6     48.59,7   (193)  CF-AK1   46.   ¦    35.24  124.¦    4.01  132.¦ 1:29.20  129.¦    2.34  140.¦   53.16   90.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.25  124.¦ 2:08.46  131.¦ 2:11.20  132.¦ 3:04.36  126.¦

  127. Strässle Claudia          1966 Volketswil                  3:04.56,2     49.19,3   (136)  CF-AK1   47.   ¦    34.08  115.¦    3.53  129.¦ 1:25.51  101.¦    2.12  127.¦   58.50  132.¦

       TRIZO                            -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.02  116.¦ 2:03.53  112.¦ 2:06.05  113.¦ 3:04.56  127.¦

  128. Besio Tiziana             1977 Zürich                      3:05.37,6     50.00,7   (164)  CF-HK    60.   ¦    31.44   96.¦    4.59  146.¦ 1:27.57  122.¦    1.39   92.¦   59.16  137.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.43  105.¦ 2:04.40  117.¦ 2:06.20  117.¦ 3:05.37  128.¦

  129. Sedlaczek Conti Olga      1956 Wettswil                    3:06.02,7     50.25,8   (143)  CF-AK2   20.   ¦    32.00  101.¦    4.59  145.¦ 1:27.39  121.¦    2.31  139.¦   58.52  133.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.00  108.¦ 2:04.39  116.¦ 2:07.10  118.¦ 3:06.02  129.¦

  130. Trusgnach Ramona          1966 Bülach                      3:06.13,0     50.36,1    (30)  CF-AK1   48.   ¦    35.58  128.¦    3.15  104.¦ 1:31.00  134.¦    1.52  108.¦   54.05   95.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.14  122.¦ 2:10.15  136.¦ 2:12.07  135.¦ 3:06.13  130.¦

  131. Meuli Monica              1970 Uster                       3:06.51,6     51.14,7   (122)  CF-AK1   49.   ¦    41.45  155.¦    3.24  111.¦ 1:30.35  132.¦    2.25  134.¦   48.40   45.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.10  152.¦ 2:15.45  142.¦ 2:18.10  144.¦ 3:06.51  131.¦

  132. Walder Lilian             1966 Uster                       3:07.18,4     51.41,5    (70)  CF-AK1   50.   ¦    36.09  129.¦    4.19  140.¦ 1:26.43  109.¦    2.25  136.¦   57.40  126.¦

       Liberty                          -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.29  131.¦ 2:07.12  127.¦ 2:09.38  127.¦ 3:07.18  132.¦

  133. Baumer Soldan Elisabeth   1961 Horgen                      3:08.22,0     52.45,1   (118)  CF-AK2   21.   ¦    34.05  114.¦    3.28  117.¦ 1:29.06  127.¦    3.01  146.¦   58.39  130.¦

       UBS Tri Club                     -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.34  112.¦ 2:06.41  124.¦ 2:09.42  128.¦ 3:08.22  133.¦

  134. Hofstetter Susi           1968 Wädenswil                   3:09.13,1     53.36,2   (128)  CF-AK1   51.   ¦    32.49  107.¦    4.11  137.¦ 1:32.09  140.¦    2.26  137.¦   57.36  125.¦

       Tri Team Tempo Sport             -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.01  109.¦ 2:09.10  132.¦ 2:11.37  133.¦ 3:09.13  134.¦

  135. O Grady Geraldine         1977 Zurich                      3:11.04,2     55.27,3   (165)  CF-HK    61.   ¦    39.56  151.¦    3.51  127.¦ 1:33.54  144.¦    1.29   69.¦   51.53   73.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.47  149.¦ 2:17.41  146.¦ 2:19.10  146.¦ 3:11.04  135.¦

  136. Lindner Bettina           1968 Zürich                      3:11.16,5     55.39,6   (156)  CF-AK1   52.   ¦    40.11  152.¦    4.07  135.¦ 1:26.59  114.¦    2.14  128.¦   57.44  128.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.18  150.¦ 2:11.17  138.¦ 2:13.32  139.¦ 3:11.16  136.¦

  137. Miedema Elsa              1979 Zürich                      3:11.46,1     56.09,2   (167)  CF-HK    62.   ¦    38.02  143.¦    3.22  108.¦ 1:27.07  115.¦    2.14  129.¦ 1:00.58  140.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.25  138.¦ 2:08.32  130.¦ 2:10.47  130.¦ 3:11.46  137.¦

  138. Losa Sabrina              1982 Dürnten                     3:12.31,6     56.54,7   (177)  CF-HK    63.   ¦    33.55  112.¦    4.20  141.¦ 1:30.57  133.¦    1.53  112.¦ 1:01.24  142.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.15  117.¦ 2:09.13  133.¦ 2:11.06  131.¦ 3:12.31  138.¦

  139. Petrig Anna               1977 D-Freiburg                  3:12.34,6     56.57,7   (131)  CF-HK    64.   ¦    39.10  149.¦    2.37   75.¦ 1:34.08  145.¦    1.02   14.¦   55.35  113.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.48  140.¦ 2:15.56  143.¦ 2:16.59  143.¦ 3:12.34  139.¦

  140. Dimmeler Eva              1969 Zürich                      3:12.38,1     57.01,2   (134)  CF-AK1   53.   ¦    41.41  154.¦    5.12  147.¦ 1:25.41  100.¦    1.59  114.¦   58.04  129.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.53  153.¦ 2:12.34  139.¦ 2:14.33  140.¦ 3:12.38  140.¦

  141. Fleischli Katharina       1974 Dierikon                    3:13.51,6     58.14,7    (45)  CF-AK1   54.   ¦    31.23   84.¦    2.44   81.¦ 1:32.00  139.¦    1.33   78.¦ 1:06.08  148.¦

       Marka Sport                      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.08   81.¦ 2:06.09  122.¦ 2:07.43  121.¦ 3:13.51  141.¦

  142. Bandi Susanne             1968 Uster                       3:15.24,4     59.47,5   (124)  CF-AK1   55.   ¦    36.16  130.¦    4.02  133.¦ 1:36.44  147.¦    2.07  123.¦   56.14  117.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.18  130.¦ 2:17.03  145.¦ 2:19.10  145.¦ 3:15.24  142.¦

  143. Meier Patricia            1978 Zürich                      3:15.36,9   1:00.00,0   (213)  CF-HK    65.   ¦    38.21  145.¦    4.17  139.¦ 1:31.11  136.¦    1.25   59.¦ 1:00.21  138.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.38  146.¦ 2:13.50  141.¦ 2:15.15  141.¦ 3:15.36  143.¦

  144. Federspiel Heike          1967 Männedorf                   3:15.46,8   1:00.09,9   (176)  CF-AK1   56.   ¦    31.00   75.¦    5.52  151.¦ 1:32.45  141.¦    3.08  148.¦ 1:03.00  144.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.52  107.¦ 2:09.38  134.¦ 2:12.46  138.¦ 3:15.46  144.¦

  145. Reukauf Irmtraut          1941 Uster                       3:18.50,3   1:03.13,4   (145)  CF-AK3   3.    ¦    41.27  153.¦    3.25  113.¦ 1:32.50  142.¦    1.52  109.¦   59.14  136.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.52  151.¦ 2:17.43  147.¦ 2:19.35  147.¦ 3:18.50  145.¦

  146. Kölliker Doris            1983 Dulliken                    3:20.08,8   1:04.31,9   (120)  CF-HK    66.   ¦    34.46  118.¦    2.44   82.¦ 1:33.26  143.¦    1.48  103.¦ 1:07.23  149.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.31  111.¦ 2:10.57  137.¦ 2:12.45  137.¦ 3:20.08  146.¦

  147. Hager Charlotte           1959 Corseaux                    3:23.49,2   1:08.12,3    (79)  CF-AK2   22.   ¦    39.53  150.¦    3.00   95.¦ 1:38.51  148.¦    1.42   95.¦ 1:00.21  139.¦

       Tri Team Lutry                   -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.54  148.¦ 2:21.45  148.¦ 2:23.27  149.¦ 3:23.49  147.¦

  148. Chaidos Ilanit            1971 Dürnten                     3:24.21,4   1:08.44,5   (183)  CF-AK1   57.   ¦    35.32  125.¦    5.26  149.¦ 1:31.41  138.¦    4.17  152.¦ 1:07.24  150.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.58  136.¦ 2:12.39  140.¦ 2:16.56  142.¦ 3:24.21  148.¦

  149. Tetal Carina              1959 D-Freiburg im Breisgau      3:28.34,1   1:12.57,2   (163)  CF-AK2   23.   ¦    38.54  148.¦    3.41  123.¦ 1:39.25  149.¦    2.35  141.¦ 1:03.57  146.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.35  145.¦ 2:22.00  149.¦ 2:24.36  150.¦ 3:28.34  149.¦

  150. Tempini Doris             1961 Dachsen                     3:31.40,4   1:16.03,5    (84)  CF-AK2   24.   ¦    38.43  147.¦    3.43  125.¦ 1:42.46  150.¦    2.25  135.¦ 1:04.01  147.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.26  144.¦ 2:25.13  150.¦ 2:27.39  151.¦ 3:31.40  150.¦

  151. Kobe Carmen               1971 Zürich                      3:39.53,1   1:24.16,2   (153)  CF-AK1   58.   ¦    33.58  113.¦    6.33  153.¦ 1:47.59  151.¦    3.05  147.¦ 1:08.16  151.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.32  133.¦ 2:28.31  151.¦ 2:31.36  152.¦ 3:39.53  151.¦

  152. Graf Beatrice             1965 Uster                       3:40.27,3   1:24.50,4   (147)  CF-AK2   25.   ¦    38.17  144.¦    3.48  126.¦ 2:01.07  152.¦    2.19  132.¦   54.54  106.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.05  141.¦ 2:43.12  152.¦ 2:45.32  153.¦ 3:40.27  152.¦

  153. Klink Danja               1968 Wettswil                    3:41.32,8   1:25.55,9   (172)  CF-AK1   59.   ¦    36.51  132.¦    4.47  144.¦ 1:35.00  146.¦    3.37  151.¦ 1:21.16  152.¦

                                        -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.38  139.¦ 2:16.39  144.¦ 2:20.16  148.¦ 3:41.32  153.¦

  DNF  Kägi Edith                1962 Kloten                      2:12.35,6      aufRun   (158)  CF-AK2         ¦    35.52  127.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

       LSV-Kloten                       -----                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:12.35  136.¦    ----  ----¦

  DNF  Fürst Marina              1977 Hinwil                        29.43,7     aufBike    (54)  CF-HK          ¦    26.41   24.¦    3.02   98.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

       SLRG Hinwil                      -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.43   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  DSQ  Hartmann Andrea           1976 D-Obergünzburg                  -----        disq    (42)  CF-HK          ¦    26.26  ----¦    1.32  ----¦ 1:17.27  ----¦    1.02  ----¦   43.37  ----¦

       RSCLogwinKempten                 -----                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.59  ----¦ 1:45.26  ----¦ 1:46.29  ----¦ 2:30.06  ----¦

Firmen Triathon Zürich 2010 

 

1. Iron Dream Team 2 2:04.14,8 ----- (900) ¦ 22.02 1.¦ 0.57 1.¦ 57.35 1.¦ 0.43 10.¦ 42.55 7.¦

Pio-Loco Matteo Sutz Andy Schneider Annique ¦ ¦ 23.00 1.¦ 1:20.35 1.¦ 1:21.19 1.¦ 2:04.14 1.¦

2. RBT Glarnerland Oel Hauser 2:09.40,8 5.26,0 (863) ¦ 25.31 9.¦ 1.12 10.¦ 1:07.59 7.¦ 0.37 1.¦ 34.19 1.¦

Cornelia Elmer Bruno Elmer Mezzomo Walter ¦ ¦ 26.44 8.¦ 1:34.43 5.¦ 1:35.21 5.¦ 2:09.40 2.¦

3. Trizo 2 2:11.11,9 6.57,1 (880) ¦ 23.11 3.¦ 1.12 11.¦ 1:07.10 5.¦ 0.43 11.¦ 38.53 2.¦

Bösch Manuela Tundo Tonino Künzler Thomas ¦ ¦ 24.23 3.¦ 1:31.34 2.¦ 1:32.18 2.¦ 2:11.11 3.¦

4. Team Bike Home Service 2:17.55,9 13.41,1 (883) ¦ 27.17 12.¦ 1.15 19.¦ 1:04.43 3.¦ 0.42 7.¦ 43.56 14.¦

Valko Lilian Müller Martial Alder Christoph ¦ ¦ 28.32 12.¦ 1:33.16 3.¦ 1:33.59 3.¦ 2:17.55 4.¦

5. M`s & K 2:18.45,3 14.30,5 (856) ¦ 29.18 19.¦ 1.31 53.¦ 1:02.42 2.¦ 0.46 16.¦ 44.27 16.¦

Feurra Marco Fischli Marc Hophan Karin ¦ ¦ 30.49 20.¦ 1:33.31 4.¦ 1:34.18 4.¦ 2:18.45 5.¦

6. Trizo 3 2:20.52,6 16.37,8 (894) ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ 44.57 17.¦

Haberecker Martina Frei Martin Reichstetter Gregor ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ 1:35.55 7.¦ 2:20.52 6.¦

7. Sport Trend Shop 9 2:21.46,2 17.31,4 (878) ¦ 27.19 13.¦ 1.21 37.¦ 1:06.46 4.¦ 0.50 29.¦ 45.28 19.¦

Bühler Roli Sonderegger Michel Wyss Daniela ¦ ¦ 28.40 13.¦ 1:35.27 8.¦ 1:36.17 9.¦ 2:21.46 7.¦

8. Trizo 1 2:23.23,4 19.08,6 (882) ¦ 23.22 4.¦ 1.15 20.¦ 1:10.47 11.¦ 0.48 23.¦ 47.09 24.¦

Leemann Klauser Barb Glükler Thomas Karpf Alf ¦ ¦ 24.38 4.¦ 1:35.26 7.¦ 1:36.14 8.¦ 2:23.23 8.¦

9. Sport Trend Shop 8 2:24.27,4 20.12,6 (877) ¦ 31.23 30.¦ 1.23 45.¦ 1:10.25 9.¦ 0.46 17.¦ 40.27 5.¦

Tamborini Ramona Scheu Thomas Jansen Thomas ¦ ¦ 32.47 30.¦ 1:43.13 11.¦ 1:43.59 12.¦ 2:24.27 9.¦

10. Die Wilchinger 2:26.01,5 21.46,7 (843) ¦ 22.09 2.¦ 1.03 3.¦ 1:11.32 13.¦ 0.47 21.¦ 50.29 35.¦

Maffi Fabrizio Maffi Sergio Maffi Bettina ¦ ¦ 23.12 2.¦ 1:34.44 6.¦ 1:35.32 6.¦ 2:26.01 10.¦

11. Californian Dreams 2:27.36,0 23.21,2 (840) ¦ 29.08 18.¦ 1.19 34.¦ 1:13.10 17.¦ 0.48 25.¦ 43.08 8.¦

Coleman Nicole Briner Urs Taft Coleman ¦ ¦ 30.28 18.¦ 1:43.38 12.¦ 1:44.27 13.¦ 2:27.36 11.¦

12. M&P 2:28.12,1 23.57,3 (855) ¦ 33.35 37.¦ 1.12 13.¦ 1:10.38 10.¦ 0.51 32.¦ 41.54 6.¦

Scheidegger Barbara Mallè Stefano Scheidegger Philippe ¦ ¦ 34.48 37.¦ 1:45.26 13.¦ 1:46.17 16.¦ 2:28.12 12.¦

13. OPENTRACK 2:30.49,5 26.34,7 (860) ¦ 23.48 5.¦ 1.09 7.¦ 1:25.40 43.¦ 0.40 2.¦ 39.31 4.¦

Wirz Claudia Kottmann Patricia Franke Burkhard ¦ ¦ 24.57 5.¦ 1:50.37 22.¦ 1:51.17 23.¦ 2:30.49 13.¦

14. Racer 1 2:30.53,8 26.39,0 (864) ¦ 32.26 34.¦ 1.03 4.¦ 1:12.53 16.¦ 0.45 15.¦ 43.44 10.¦

Andermatt Viviana Adler Dani Renggli Marcel ¦ ¦ 33.30 33.¦ 1:46.23 17.¦ 1:47.09 18.¦ 2:30.53 14.¦

15. Fatzende Kreuzbänder 2:30.58,7 26.43,9 (899) ¦ 30.43 26.¦ 1.22 40.¦ 1:07.46 6.¦ 0.58 45.¦ 50.07 34.¦

Kefer Bernhard Hepper Armin Azzato Remo ¦ ¦ 32.06 26.¦ 1:39.52 10.¦ 1:40.50 11.¦ 2:30.58 15.¦

16. Spatzen-Racer 2:31.36,7 27.21,9 (875) ¦ 26.01 10.¦ 1.43 57.¦ 1:11.09 12.¦ 0.52 36.¦ 51.49 41.¦

Mettler Thomas Arlitt Patrick Arlitt Nicole ¦ ¦ 27.45 11.¦ 1:38.54 9.¦ 1:39.46 10.¦ 2:31.36 16.¦

17. Rotary Club Forch 1 2:32.23,3 28.08,5 (867) ¦ 37.41 48.¦ 1.22 44.¦ 1:08.08 8.¦ 0.55 39.¦ 44.15 15.¦

Widmer Priska Kulik Karsten Fatio Didier ¦ ¦ 39.04 48.¦ 1:47.12 18.¦ 1:48.07 20.¦ 2:32.23 17.¦

18. Triple Bartholet 2:34.18,2 30.03,4 (886) ¦ 29.55 22.¦ 1.12 12.¦ 1:23.08 37.¦ 0.45 14.¦ 39.16 3.¦

Bartholet Thomas Bartholet Maja Bartholet Ulrich ¦ ¦ 31.08 21.¦ 1:54.16 26.¦ 1:55.01 27.¦ 2:34.18 18.¦

19. Oberländer AG 2:35.52,0 31.37,2 (861) ¦ 26.11 11.¦ 1.19 32.¦ 1:18.00 23.¦ 0.41 5.¦ 49.39 32.¦

Karin Martin Rutz Andreas Schaufelberger Jürg ¦ ¦ 27.30 10.¦ 1:45.30 15.¦ 1:46.12 14.¦ 2:35.52 19.¦

20. VertiGo 2:37.30,5 33.15,7 (887) ¦ 25.04 7.¦ 1.02 2.¦ 1:21.07 29.¦ 0.46 17.¦ 49.30 30.¦

Beno Fosco Huser Mélanie Dikk Stefan ¦ ¦ 26.06 6.¦ 1:47.14 19.¦ 1:48.00 19.¦ 2:37.30 20.¦

21. Nicht Ganzoni Andersens 2:38.14,8 34.00,0 (859) ¦ 32.34 35.¦ 1.16 25.¦ 1:12.29 15.¦ 0.42 7.¦ 51.11 38.¦

Ganzoni Cristina Andersen Kjell Andersen Stian ¦ ¦ 33.51 34.¦ 1:46.20 16.¦ 1:47.03 17.¦ 2:38.14 21.¦

22. Aero Dream Team 2:38.29,0 34.14,2 (836) ¦ 28.20 15.¦ 1.18 31.¦ 1:20.25 26.¦ 0.56 43.¦ 47.27 25.¦

Güntert Carol Kleeli Heidi Atz Lukas ¦ ¦ 29.39 15.¦ 1:50.04 21.¦ 1:51.01 22.¦ 2:38.29 22.¦

23. Riders KF 2:38.47,7 34.32,9 (866) ¦ 28.51 16.¦ 1.28 52.¦ 1:24.01 40.¦ 0.41 4.¦ 43.44 11.¦

Schneider Petra Bachmann Philip Rohner Martin ¦ ¦ 30.19 17.¦ 1:54.21 27.¦ 1:55.02 28.¦ 2:38.47 23.¦

24. Slowmotion 2:40.47,8 36.33,0 (874) ¦ 40.38 54.¦ 1.16 24.¦ 1:13.59 19.¦ 1.00 47.¦ 43.53 13.¦

Tesan Itziar Marelli Marco Tedeschi Alfonso ¦ ¦ 41.54 54.¦ 1:55.54 29.¦ 1:56.54 31.¦ 2:40.47 24.¦

25. TRILUMINATI 2:41.22,8 37.08,0 (881) ¦ 30.36 25.¦ 1.19 35.¦ 1:21.39 34.¦ 0.49 28.¦ 46.58 23.¦

Süess Roland Niggli Markus Zuber Judith ¦ ¦ 31.55 25.¦ 1:53.34 25.¦ 1:54.24 26.¦ 2:41.22 25.¦

26. Pläuschler 2:41.54,9 37.40,1 (862) ¦ 39.05 50.¦ 1.19 33.¦ 1:15.38 20.¦ 0.44 13.¦ 45.06 18.¦

Baumann Hansruedi Müller Brigitte Wildhaber Heinz ¦ ¦ 40.24 51.¦ 1:56.03 30.¦ 1:56.48 30.¦ 2:41.54 26.¦

27. Racer 2 2:42.30,9 38.16,1 (865) ¦ 33.02 36.¦ 1.16 22.¦ 1:23.44 38.¦ 0.40 3.¦ 43.47 12.¦

Brändli Salome Meichtry Romana Wigger Reto ¦ ¦ 34.18 36.¦ 1:58.03 38.¦ 1:58.43 36.¦ 2:42.30 27.¦

28. Newcomer 2:42.32,9 38.18,1 (858) ¦ 29.45 21.¦ 1.25 46.¦ 1:17.20 22.¦ 0.51 33.¦ 53.08 44.¦

Mehli Annatina Mehli Carlo Wochner Dani ¦ ¦ 31.11 22.¦ 1:48.32 20.¦ 1:49.24 21.¦ 2:42.32 28.¦

29. Easy going 2:46.12,0 41.57,2 (845) ¦ 30.03 24.¦ 1.13 16.¦ 1:20.48 28.¦ 0.59 46.¦ 53.07 43.¦

Hüssy Manuela Hüssy Peter Sauter Claudia ¦ ¦ 31.17 23.¦ 1:52.05 23.¦ 1:53.04 25.¦ 2:46.12 29.¦

30. JuMiAr 2:47.04,6 42.49,8 (850) ¦ 44.21 55.¦ 1.18 29.¦ 1:12.22 14.¦ 0.46 19.¦ 48.16 27.¦

Guckau Julia Graber Michael Graber Arthur ¦ ¦ 45.39 55.¦ 1:58.01 37.¦ 1:58.48 38.¦ 2:47.04 30.¦

31. Rotary Club Forch 6 2:47.09,4 42.54,6 (872) ¦ 32.19 32.¦ 1.08 6.¦ 1:23.04 36.¦ 0.50 30.¦ 49.46 33.¦

Vonmoos Peter Allemann Arianne Kaufmann Christian ¦ ¦ 33.27 32.¦ 1:56.32 31.¦ 1:57.22 32.¦ 2:47.09 31.¦

32. Rotary Club Forch 3 2:47.32,1 43.17,3 (869) ¦ 39.11 51.¦ 1.07 5.¦ 1:18.15 24.¦ 0.42 6.¦ 48.15 26.¦

Bartenstein Rolf Auderset Claude Gilli Giovanna ¦ ¦ 40.18 50.¦ 1:58.33 40.¦ 1:59.16 40.¦ 2:47.32 32.¦

33. Rotary Club Forch 2 2:48.21,3 44.06,5 (868) ¦ 30.46 27.¦ 1.32 54.¦ 1:13.10 18.¦ 0.43 9.¦ 1:02.08 58.¦

Gamma Peter Tiplady Ryan Wüthrich Fabienne ¦ ¦ 32.19 29.¦ 1:45.29 14.¦ 1:46.13 15.¦ 2:48.21 33.¦

34. Team Reppischgarten 2:48.33,7 44.18,9 (884) ¦ 35.51 45.¦ 1.20 36.¦ 1:21.09 30.¦ 1.02 50.¦ 49.10 29.¦

Ruberto Evelyne Christmann Andreas Ruberto Domenico ¦ ¦ 37.11 44.¦ 1:58.21 39.¦ 1:59.23 41.¦ 2:48.33 34.¦

35. Rotary Club Forch 5 2:49.31,2 45.16,4 (871) ¦ 28.53 17.¦ 1.22 41.¦ 1:27.32 45.¦ 0.55 42.¦ 50.46 36.¦

Gilli Giovanna Marconi Rubino Hess Christoph ¦ ¦ 30.16 16.¦ 1:57.48 36.¦ 1:58.44 37.¦ 2:49.31 35.¦

36. Die Legendären Drei 2:49.41,5 45.26,7 (841) ¦ 40.05 53.¦ 1.13 17.¦ 1:20.47 27.¦ 1.02 49.¦ 46.33 22.¦

Gwerder Patricia Brandalise Claudio Jungen Charly ¦ ¦ 41.19 53.¦ 2:02.06 46.¦ 2:03.08 46.¦ 2:49.41 36.¦

37. just 3 2:50.03,7 45.48,9 (891) ¦ 36.15 46.¦ 1.43 58.¦ 1:19.47 25.¦ 1.03 53.¦ 51.13 39.¦

Portmann Barbara Oswald Helmut Keel Thomas ¦ ¦ 37.58 46.¦ 1:57.46 35.¦ 1:58.50 39.¦ 2:50.03 37.¦

38. s'zweitmol 2:50.55,2 46.40,4 (892) ¦ 34.07 40.¦ 1.10 9.¦ 1:29.09 47.¦ 0.55 41.¦ 45.31 20.¦

Keller Bärbel Raymann Judith Wespe Rahel ¦ ¦ 35.18 39.¦ 2:04.27 47.¦ 2:05.23 48.¦ 2:50.55 38.¦

39. Frauenpower 2:51.21,1 47.06,3 (848) ¦ 25.31 8.¦ 1.09 8.¦ 1:28.26 46.¦ 0.47 22.¦ 55.25 47.¦

Calore Luana Hächler Rahel Hächler Seraina ¦ ¦ 26.40 7.¦ 1:55.07 28.¦ 1:55.55 29.¦ 2:51.21 39.¦

40. Florastrass Runners 2:51.54,1 47.39,3 (847) ¦ 33.42 38.¦ 1.25 47.¦ 1:16.58 21.¦ 0.51 33.¦ 58.55 53.¦

Katrin Marty Müller Mats Hochstrasser Judith ¦ ¦ 35.08 38.¦ 1:52.06 24.¦ 1:52.58 24.¦ 2:51.54 40.¦

41. SVP Uster 2:51.56,6 47.41,8 (873) ¦ 34.05 39.¦ 1.16 26.¦ 1:21.49 35.¦ 0.49 27.¦ 53.55 46.¦

Bekier Claudia Christoph Kern Egli Werner ¦ ¦ 35.22 40.¦ 1:57.11 34.¦ 1:58.00 35.¦ 2:51.56 41.¦

42. Lieber spät als nie 2:53.30,2 49.15,4 (852) ¦ 30.00 23.¦ 1.18 30.¦ 1:25.22 42.¦ 0.53 37.¦ 55.55 49.¦

Bauer Thomas Wyss Roland Rey Nadja ¦ ¦ 31.19 24.¦ 1:56.42 33.¦ 1:57.35 34.¦ 2:53.30 42.¦

43. Muskelkrank & Lebensstark 2:53.35,5 49.20,7 (895) ¦ 30.51 29.¦ 1.18 28.¦ 1:29.43 48.¦ 0.47 20.¦ 50.54 37.¦

Lehner Ammon Cottiati Remo Boenders Francisca M ¦ ¦ 32.09 28.¦ 2:01.53 44.¦ 2:02.40 45.¦ 2:53.35 43.¦

44. BAH BAH 2:54.11,5 49.56,7 (837) ¦ 38.39 49.¦ 1.14 18.¦ 1:21.35 33.¦ 1.03 51.¦ 51.38 40.¦

Kerryn Arthur Heslop David Black Alex ¦ ¦ 39.54 49.¦ 2:01.29 43.¦ 2:02.32 44.¦ 2:54.11 44.¦

45. Männerchor Zumikon 1 2:55.31,8 51.17,0 (857) ¦ 30.51 28.¦ 1.15 21.¦ 1:24.33 41.¦ 0.51 35.¦ 57.59 51.¦

Graf Enrico Schweizer Wilfried Graf Evelyn ¦ ¦ 32.07 27.¦ 1:56.40 32.¦ 1:57.32 33.¦ 2:55.31 45.¦

46. hairstyling and more 2:56.31,1 52.16,3 (890) ¦ 37.14 47.¦ 1.21 39.¦ 1:21.14 31.¦ 1.00 48.¦ 55.39 48.¦

Born Urs Koller Rolf Weidmann Miriam ¦ ¦ 38.36 47.¦ 1:59.50 41.¦ 2:00.51 42.¦ 2:56.31 46.¦

47. Rotary Club Forch 4 2:57.41,8 53.27,0 (870) ¦ 27.20 14.¦ 1.22 41.¦ 1:31.18 50.¦ 0.50 31.¦ 56.49 50.¦

Marrei Sami Kaufmann Annemarie Schaub Antoinette ¦ ¦ 28.43 14.¦ 2:00.01 42.¦ 2:00.52 43.¦ 2:57.41 47.¦

48. Locker vom Hocker 2:58.39,1 54.24,3 (853) ¦ 34.08 41.¦ 1.27 50.¦ 1:30.14 49.¦ 0.53 38.¦ 51.55 42.¦

Sulzer Alexander Eggenberger Angie Fleischmann Andreas ¦ ¦ 35.35 41.¦ 2:05.50 48.¦ 2:06.44 49.¦ 2:58.39 48.¦

49. Die Teglas 2:59.29,2 55.14,4 (842) ¦ 31.55 31.¦ 1.22 41.¦ 1:35.48 55.¦ 0.48 24.¦ 49.33 31.¦

Russo Salvatore Beerli Elvira Hess David ¦ ¦ 33.18 31.¦ 2:09.07 49.¦ 2:09.55 50.¦ 2:59.29 49.¦

50. Three for tri 2:59.31,3 55.16,5 (885) ¦ 29.23 20.¦ 1.16 23.¦ 1:44.43 57.¦ 0.43 12.¦ 43.23 9.¦

Steiner Corinne Jürg Braga Billeter Jürg ¦ ¦ 30.40 19.¦ 2:15.23 54.¦ 2:16.07 55.¦ 2:59.31 50.¦

51. the 3 pinguins 3:01.17,5 57.02,7 (893) ¦ 32.21 33.¦ 1.32 55.¦ 1:40.32 56.¦ 1.07 56.¦ 45.44 21.¦

Bösch Caroline Hofer Suzy Schulthess Noëmie ¦ ¦ 33.53 35.¦ 2:14.25 53.¦ 2:15.33 54.¦ 3:01.17 51.¦

52. Baxter Snoop Dogg's 3:05.04,7 1:00.49,9 (838) ¦ 39.16 52.¦ 1.21 38.¦ 1:21.24 32.¦ 1.30 58.¦ 1:01.32 57.¦

Jonathan Gilbert Kennedy Jim Garnier Fabienne ¦ ¦ 40.37 52.¦ 2:02.02 45.¦ 2:03.32 47.¦ 3:05.04 52.¦

53. Strc prst skrz krk 3:06.43,5 1:02.28,7 (879) ¦ 51.33 59.¦ 1.37 56.¦ 1:24.01 39.¦ 0.49 26.¦ 48.41 28.¦

Andri Bernhard Maya ¦ ¦ 53.11 59.¦ 2:17.12 55.¦ 2:18.01 56.¦ 3:06.43 53.¦

54. Kanti Hottingen 3:10.03,7 1:05.48,9 (851) ¦ 35.04 43.¦ 1.26 49.¦ 1:32.44 52.¦ 1.13 57.¦ 59.34 56.¦

Rampone Tatjana Matter Arina Nussbaumer Sandra ¦ ¦ 36.31 43.¦ 2:09.16 50.¦ 2:10.29 51.¦ 3:10.03 54.¦

55. M&M's 3:11.51,9 1:07.37,1 (854) ¦ 34.10 42.¦ 1.27 51.¦ 1:35.44 54.¦ 1.03 52.¦ 59.25 55.¦

Gürber Angela Strebel Roman Artho Michèle ¦ ¦ 35.38 42.¦ 2:11.23 51.¦ 2:12.26 52.¦ 3:11.51 55.¦

56. Wild Pigs 1 3:14.21,5 1:10.06,7 (888) ¦ 47.18 56.¦ 1.18 27.¦ 1:25.45 44.¦ 0.55 40.¦ 59.04 54.¦

Näf Martha Frei Melanie Marthaler Valerie ¦ ¦ 48.36 56.¦ 2:14.21 52.¦ 2:15.17 53.¦ 3:14.21 56.¦

57. Wild Pigs 2 3:19.25,7 1:15.10,9 (889) ¦ 50.37 58.¦ 1.12 13.¦ 1:33.19 53.¦ 0.57 44.¦ 53.18 45.¦

Schreiber Sonja Meier Vanessa Egli Carmen ¦ ¦ 51.50 58.¦ 2:25.09 57.¦ 2:26.07 58.¦ 3:19.25 57.¦

58. Iischtiiger 3:20.34,8 1:16.20,0 (849) ¦ 47.44 57.¦ 1.13 15.¦ 1:32.20 51.¦ 1.04 55.¦ 58.11 52.¦

Meyer Stefan Frieden Roland Butti Nina ¦ ¦ 48.57 57.¦ 2:21.18 56.¦ 2:22.22 57.¦ 3:20.34 58.¦

59. Firefoxies 3:33.02,2 1:28.47,4 (846) ¦ 35.48 44.¦ 1.25 47.¦ 1:48.45 58.¦ 1.03 54.¦ 1:05.58 59.¦

Häberli Jolanda Raich Esther Federi Brigitte ¦ ¦ 37.14 45.¦ 2:25.59 58.¦ 2:27.03 59.¦ 3:33.02 59.¦

DNF Sport Trend Shop 7 26.49,7 aufBike (876) ¦ 25.03 6.¦ 1.45 59.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

Greuter Rebekka Sollberger Dani Kreis Christoph ¦ ¦ 26.49 9.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦

DSQ CFN ----- disq (839) ¦ 28.55 ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ 52.02 ----¦

Francesca Nina Claire ¦ ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ 1:08.56 ----¦ 2:00.58 ----¦

Firmen Triathlon Zürich 2010

 1. Klinik Sonnhalde Grüningen                                        1:03.02,4       -----  (1671)   ¦    12.03    4.¦    0.53    3.¦   28.57    5.¦    0.53    7.¦   20.14    9.¦

       Kunz Philipp         Weber Patrik         Matzinger Chantal                                       ¦               ¦   12.56    4.¦   41.54    2.¦   42.48    1.¦ 1:03.02    1.¦

    2. Ribary's                                                          1:04.11,4      1.09,0  (1618)   ¦    14.22   11.¦    0.55    5.¦   27.49    1.¦    0.56   15.¦   20.08    8.¦

       Ribary Anita         Ribary Remo          Ribary Marc                                             ¦               ¦   15.17   10.¦   43.06    3.¦   44.03    3.¦ 1:04.11    2.¦

    3. Kantonspolizei Zürich                                             1:04.55,8      1.53,4  (1610)   ¦    11.56    3.¦    0.56    8.¦   32.27   13.¦    0.51    3.¦   18.44    4.¦

       Diezi Martina        Ehrensperger Markus  Spalinger Rinaldo                                       ¦               ¦   12.53    2.¦   45.20    5.¦   46.11    5.¦ 1:04.55    3.¦

    4. Lenovo Schweiz                                                    1:07.31,9      4.29,5  (1611)   ¦    17.40   27.¦    1.00   14.¦   28.25    3.¦    0.57   16.¦   19.28    5.¦

       Morf Bettina         Capaul Roger         Ebbing Edwin                                            ¦               ¦   18.40   26.¦   47.06   10.¦   48.03    9.¦ 1:07.31    4.¦

    5. Hustech Telematik                                                 1:08.58,5      5.56,1  (1632)   ¦    18.27   31.¦    1.07   32.¦   32.03   12.¦    0.51    4.¦   16.28    1.¦

       Frischknecht Christi Liebischer Michel    Schumacher Christian                                    ¦               ¦   19.35   30.¦   51.38   22.¦   52.30   22.¦ 1:08.58    5.¦

    6. Hustech Elektro                                                   1:09.01,1      5.58,7  (1630)   ¦    19.00   35.¦    1.10   37.¦   30.35    8.¦    0.48    2.¦   17.25    3.¦

       Kistler Patricia     Messikommer Pascal   Mächler René                                            ¦               ¦   20.11   35.¦   50.47   18.¦   51.35   18.¦ 1:09.01    6.¦

    7. GZO CHIRURGIE                                                     1:10.46,6      7.44,2  (1597)   ¦    15.13   13.¦    0.54    4.¦   28.14    2.¦    0.55   10.¦   25.28   26.¦

       Gorzelany Kerstin    Ganeo Marco          Schmidt Stefanie                                        ¦               ¦   16.08   13.¦   44.22    4.¦   45.17    4.¦ 1:10.46    7.¦

    8. SGD 2                                                             1:11.40,8      8.38,4  (1622)   ¦    18.27   31.¦    1.27   48.¦   28.39    4.¦    0.55   11.¦   22.10   13.¦

       Claudia Mark         Buschor Patrick      Löchteken Volker                                        ¦               ¦   19.54   33.¦   48.34   13.¦   49.30   13.¦ 1:11.40    8.¦

    9. Hustech Informatik                                                1:12.21,0      9.18,6  (1631)   ¦    18.39   33.¦    1.00   12.¦   29.50    7.¦    0.57   17.¦   21.54   12.¦

       Leitner Marcel       Weber Marcel         Weyer Christina                                         ¦               ¦   19.39   31.¦   49.29   14.¦   50.26   14.¦ 1:12.21    9.¦

   10. Reichle Architekten                                               1:13.15,0     10.12,6  (1617)   ¦    16.21   18.¦    0.50    1.¦   32.50   14.¦    0.52    6.¦   22.19   14.¦

       Huber Patricia       Funk Davy            Wegmann Tim                                             ¦               ¦   17.12   17.¦   50.02   16.¦   50.55   15.¦ 1:13.15   10.¦

   11. GZO GIBT GAS 2                                                    1:13.19,8     10.17,4  (1600)   ¦    11.54    2.¦    1.00   13.¦   28.59    6.¦    1.09   42.¦   30.16   42.¦

       Baur Rahel           Baur Peter           Aberg Anneli                                            ¦               ¦   12.54    3.¦   41.54    1.¦   43.03    2.¦ 1:13.19   11.¦

   12. Sport Trend Shop 6                                                1:13.36,0     10.33,6  (1629)   ¦    11.47    1.¦    0.59   10.¦   32.55   16.¦    1.00   24.¦   26.53   32.¦

       Jansen Thomas        Buchli Fabian        Koch Barbara                                            ¦               ¦   12.46    1.¦   45.42    6.¦   46.42    6.¦ 1:13.36   12.¦

   13. Sport Trend Shop 2                                                1:14.00,3     10.57,9  (1625)   ¦    17.30   25.¦    1.05   26.¦   32.54   15.¦    0.54    8.¦   21.35   11.¦

       Pfleiderer Sara      Büchi Marc           Bruno Alain                                             ¦               ¦   18.36   25.¦   51.30   21.¦   52.24   21.¦ 1:14.00   13.¦

   14. PPC ohne Fleiss kein Preis                                        1:14.40,3     11.37,9  (1616)   ¦    13.11    8.¦    1.05   27.¦   33.24   19.¦    0.58   21.¦   26.00   29.¦

       Ammann Dominique     Liechti Diego        Imholz Marianne                                         ¦               ¦   14.16    8.¦   47.41   12.¦   48.39   12.¦ 1:14.40   14.¦

   15. Sport Trend Shop 3                                                1:16.03,8     13.01,4  (1626)   ¦    12.53    6.¦    0.55    7.¦   33.11   17.¦    1.06   34.¦   27.55   35.¦

       Bühler Roli          Koch Hugo            Koymanns Christine                                      ¦               ¦   13.49    6.¦   47.01    9.¦   48.08   10.¦ 1:16.03   15.¦

   16. Sport Trend Shop 5                                                1:16.17,5     13.15,1  (1628)   ¦    13.37    9.¦    0.55    5.¦   31.19   10.¦    1.03   29.¦   29.21   39.¦

       Gilardi Mike         Schichl Günther      Welter Conny                                            ¦               ¦   14.32    9.¦   45.52    7.¦   46.56    7.¦ 1:16.17   16.¦

   17. Hirslanden AIM                                                    1:16.35,6     13.33,2  (1609)   ¦    16.07   16.¦    1.00   15.¦   33.46   22.¦    0.58   19.¦   24.43   21.¦

       Kuss Florian         Cordes Mareike       Erat Anna                                               ¦               ¦   17.07   15.¦   50.53   19.¦   51.51   19.¦ 1:16.35   17.¦

   18. SAS Schweiz                                                       1:17.11,9     14.09,5  (1620)   ¦    13.04    7.¦    1.01   18.¦   33.30   20.¦    0.59   23.¦   28.36   37.¦

       Leistner Frank       Gambini Leonardo     Frauenfeld Barbara                                      ¦               ¦   14.06    7.¦   47.36   11.¦   48.35   11.¦ 1:17.11   18.¦

   19. Spitex Zürich Limmat                                              1:17.25,6     14.23,2  (1674)   ¦    14.13   10.¦    1.04   25.¦   35.04   27.¦    1.06   33.¦   25.56   28.¦

       Zimmermann Katja     Probst Caroline      Buchli Doris                                            ¦               ¦   15.18   11.¦   50.22   17.¦   51.28   17.¦ 1:17.25   19.¦

   20. Notfallteam Einsiedeln                                            1:18.45,4     15.43,0  (1615)   ¦    12.30    5.¦    0.52    2.¦   33.19   18.¦    1.01   26.¦   31.01   43.¦

       Weiss Karin          Kälin Anita          Bartsch Lydia                                           ¦               ¦   13.23    5.¦   46.42    8.¦   47.44    8.¦ 1:18.45   20.¦

   21. SGD 1                                                             1:18.50,8     15.48,4  (1621)   ¦    17.11   22.¦    1.00   15.¦   35.10   28.¦    1.09   43.¦   24.18   16.¦

       Wetli Fredi          Küng René            Wehrli Monika                                           ¦               ¦   18.12   22.¦   53.22   26.¦   54.31   26.¦ 1:18.50   21.¦

   22. Feller-Ladies-Team                                                1:19.36,9     16.34,5  (1594)   ¦    16.06   15.¦    1.03   24.¦   34.34   26.¦    1.08   41.¦   26.43   31.¦

       Feller Carmen        Feller Esther        Feller Jeanette                                         ¦               ¦   17.10   16.¦   51.45   24.¦   52.53   24.¦ 1:19.36   22.¦

   23. eik-engineering 2                                                 1:19.45,8     16.43,4  (1673)   ¦    17.12   23.¦    1.00   15.¦   36.01   30.¦    0.58   20.¦   24.32   19.¦

       Jordi Valerie        Diener Simon         Louis Marcel                                            ¦               ¦   18.13   23.¦   54.14   27.¦   55.13   27.¦ 1:19.45   23.¦

   24. GZO DIAGNOSTIK                                                    1:20.22,4     17.20,0  (1598)   ¦    17.15   24.¦    1.14   41.¦   37.53   37.¦    0.47    1.¦   23.11   15.¦

       Kohler Monika        Peter Franz          Verhoek Guido                                           ¦               ¦   18.29   24.¦   56.23   32.¦   57.10   31.¦ 1:20.22   24.¦

   25. GZO NOTFALL GIBT GAS                                              1:20.24,3     17.21,9  (1604)   ¦    19.47   39.¦    1.13   40.¦   33.54   23.¦    0.55   11.¦   24.32   18.¦

       Hartholt Hendrika    Reichen Helen        Malgiaritta Karin                                       ¦               ¦   21.01   40.¦   54.56   29.¦   55.52   29.¦ 1:20.24   25.¦

   26. GZO GIBT GAS 1                                                    1:21.02,9     18.00,5  (1599)   ¦    15.46   14.¦    1.07   32.¦   38.50   41.¦    0.59   22.¦   24.19   17.¦

       Luchsinger Denise    Lucino Wilma         Nijboer Hannes                                          ¦               ¦   16.53   14.¦   55.44   30.¦   56.43   30.¦ 1:21.02   26.¦

   27. Männerchor Zumikon 2                                              1:22.02,6     19.00,2  (1675)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   36.18   32.¦    2.04   48.¦   19.59    6.¦

       Amman Markus         Weber Corinne        Spiess Raymond                                          ¦               ¦   23.39   44.¦   59.58   41.¦ 1:02.03   41.¦ 1:22.02   27.¦

   28. GZO ANÄSTHESIE 1                                                  1:22.12,8     19.10,4  (1595)   ¦    17.03   21.¦    1.01   20.¦   38.11   39.¦    1.11   46.¦   24.44   22.¦

       Marachioni Mauro     Ibrahimi Astrit      Lorenz Christina                                        ¦               ¦   18.05   20.¦   56.17   31.¦   57.28   32.¦ 1:22.12   28.¦

   29. He-Man, She-Ra and Battlecat                                      1:22.57,1     19.54,7  (1608)   ¦    21.24   41.¦    0.59   10.¦   39.34   43.¦    0.56   14.¦   20.03    7.¦

       She-Ra               Battlecat            He-man                                                  ¦               ¦   22.23   41.¦ 1:01.57   44.¦ 1:02.53   43.¦ 1:22.57   29.¦

   30. 2.Stock Team Einsiedeln                                           1:22.57,3     19.54,9  (1588)   ¦    17.01   20.¦    0.58    9.¦   33.45   21.¦    1.07   39.¦   30.04   41.¦

       Holenstein Simone    Ulrich Andrea        Müller Andrea                                           ¦               ¦   17.59   19.¦   51.44   23.¦   52.52   23.¦ 1:22.57   30.¦

   31. Halla-ianer                                                       1:23.05,3     20.02,9  (1607)   ¦    19.32   38.¦    1.14   42.¦   36.37   34.¦    0.57   18.¦   24.42   20.¦

       Huwyler Angela       Disch Markus         Sieber Marc                                             ¦               ¦   20.47   38.¦   57.25   36.¦   58.22   36.¦ 1:23.05   31.¦

   32. Ryffel Running                                                    1:24.11,0     21.08,6  (1619)   ¦    25.41   48.¦    1.07   31.¦   39.34   44.¦    0.52    5.¦   16.55    2.¦

       Traber Marina        Harder Daniela       Knill Martin                                            ¦               ¦   26.48   49.¦ 1:06.23   47.¦ 1:07.15   47.¦ 1:24.11   32.¦

   33. GZO ANÄSTHESIE 2                                                  1:24.25,7     21.23,3  (1596)   ¦    17.00   19.¦    1.08   35.¦   34.04   24.¦    1.02   27.¦   31.10   44.¦

       Schneider Jürg       Zeinstra Johan       Hollinger Nadine                                        ¦               ¦   18.08   21.¦   52.13   25.¦   53.15   25.¦ 1:24.25   33.¦

   34. eik-engineering 1                                                 1:24.37,6     21.35,2  (1672)   ¦    18.44   34.¦    1.16   43.¦   36.30   33.¦    1.00   24.¦   27.06   33.¦

       Stähelin Christian   Hladky Stepanka      Wolfensberger Sarah                                     ¦               ¦   20.00   34.¦   56.31   33.¦   57.31   33.¦ 1:24.37   34.¦

   35. Team Laurine                                                      1:25.07,6     22.05,2  (1614)   ¦    19.23   37.¦    1.10   36.¦   38.29   40.¦    0.55    9.¦   25.09   24.¦

                                                                                                         ¦               ¦   20.33   37.¦   59.03   39.¦   59.58   39.¦ 1:25.07   35.¦

   36. Sport Trend Shop 1                                                1:25.25,0     22.22,6  (1624)   ¦    17.39   26.¦    1.27   47.¦   31.52   11.¦    1.10   45.¦   33.15   46.¦

       Leimgruber Raoul     Lack Sevi            Hess Chrigi                                             ¦               ¦   19.06   28.¦   50.58   20.¦   52.09   20.¦ 1:25.25   36.¦

   37. GZO MIX 2                                                         1:25.41,8     22.39,4  (1603)   ¦    22.13   43.¦    1.05   28.¦   35.22   29.¦    0.56   13.¦   26.04   30.¦

       Porcelli Esther      Kiel Reinhard        Meier Evamaria                                          ¦               ¦   23.18   42.¦   58.41   37.¦   59.37   37.¦ 1:25.41   37.¦

   38. 3 Fast & Furious                                                  1:25.45,3     22.42,9  (1589)   ¦    18.24   30.¦    1.23   46.¦   39.54   45.¦    1.05   31.¦   24.57   23.¦

       Romatowski Heike     Pidduck David        Jaszcz Arkadiusz                                        ¦               ¦   19.47   32.¦   59.42   40.¦ 1:00.47   40.¦ 1:25.45   38.¦

   39. Seneca                                                            1:25.54,7     22.52,3  (1623)   ¦    17.44   28.¦    1.02   22.¦   37.59   38.¦    1.04   30.¦   28.04   36.¦

       Petrig Schleich Hele Schleich Jana        Schleich Manja                                          ¦               ¦   18.46   27.¦   56.45   34.¦   57.50   34.¦ 1:25.54   39.¦

   40. Los Tri-Amigos                                                    1:26.00,3     22.57,9  (1613)   ¦    16.13   17.¦    1.18   44.¦   46.08   47.¦    1.02   28.¦   21.18   10.¦

       Nieman Travis        Bogart Kara          Snyder Geoffrey                                         ¦               ¦   17.31   18.¦ 1:03.39   45.¦ 1:04.41   45.¦ 1:26.00   40.¦

   41. Leuenbächler                                                      1:27.24,3     24.21,9  (1612)   ¦    22.09   42.¦    1.12   38.¦   30.59    9.¦    1.07   36.¦   31.55   45.¦

       Deschwanden Alina    Deschwanden Andi     Deschwanden Flurina                                     ¦               ¦   23.22   43.¦   54.21   28.¦   55.28   28.¦ 1:27.24   41.¦

   42. Coiffure Roger 2                                                  1:29.23,6     26.21,2  (1592)   ¦    18.23   29.¦    1.02   22.¦   39.18   42.¦    1.06   34.¦   29.32   40.¦

       Trecco Jessica       Tanja Herrmann       Hörndli Corinne                                         ¦               ¦   19.25   29.¦   58.44   38.¦   59.51   38.¦ 1:29.23   42.¦

   43. Sport Trend Shop 4                                                1:29.30,9     26.28,5  (1627)   ¦    14.32   12.¦    1.01   19.¦   34.19   25.¦    1.14   47.¦   38.23   48.¦

       Loosli Roman         Stalder Jonas        Hauser Silvia                                           ¦               ¦   15.33   12.¦   49.53   15.¦   51.07   16.¦ 1:29.30   43.¦

   44. GZO KASSIOPEIA                                                    1:29.59,0     26.56,6  (1601)   ¦    22.54   44.¦    1.06   29.¦   37.34   35.¦    1.10   44.¦   27.14   34.¦

       Meier Agnes          Wylenmann Jeanette   Hammer Romi                                             ¦               ¦   24.00   46.¦ 1:01.34   42.¦ 1:02.44   42.¦ 1:29.59   44.¦

   45. GZO X-RACE                                                        1:31.27,2     28.24,8  (1605)   ¦    19.09   36.¦    1.19   45.¦   44.37   46.¦    1.07   37.¦   25.13   25.¦

       Joho Anita           Ehrensperger Judith  Knogler Isabel                                          ¦               ¦   20.28   36.¦ 1:05.06   46.¦ 1:06.13   46.¦ 1:31.27   45.¦

   46. Altersheim Böndler                                                1:31.49,4     28.47,0  (1590)   ¦    19.49   40.¦    1.07   34.¦   36.13   31.¦    1.08   40.¦   33.31   47.¦

       Rohr Michèle         Benthem Anoushka     Margrit Love                                            ¦               ¦   20.56   39.¦   57.10   35.¦   58.18   35.¦ 1:31.49   46.¦

   47. GZO MIX 1                                                         1:32.12,1     29.09,7  (1602)   ¦    22.55   45.¦    1.02   21.¦   37.52   36.¦    1.06   32.¦   29.15   38.¦

       Bertschi Béa         Lochau Christian     Huggle Stefanie                                         ¦               ¦   23.58   45.¦ 1:01.50   43.¦ 1:02.56   44.¦ 1:32.12   47.¦

   48. Coiffure Roger 1                                                  1:58.42,7     55.40,3  (1591)   ¦    24.23   47.¦    1.06   29.¦ 1:06.14   49.¦    1.07   38.¦   25.50   27.¦

       Monosi Rocco         Sonia Dos Santos     Nussbaumer Cornelia                                     ¦               ¦   25.29   48.¦ 1:31.44   49.¦ 1:32.51   48.¦ 1:58.42   48.¦

  DNF  DI4F - Do it for fun                                              1:16.24,2     vonBike  (1593)   ¦    23.39   46.¦    1.13   39.¦   51.31   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

       Antunes Alberto      Grubin Peter         Barotti Barbara                                         ¦               ¦   24.52   47.¦ 1:16.24   48.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Werden wir doch Freunde!